Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2005
1997
1994
1992
1990
1989
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2016
2015
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Tyler May
11.74c
PR
Apr 26
Marauder Lions Club Invitational
2.
11
Kevin Brownlie
11.84c
Apr 26
Marauder Lions Club Invitational
3.
12
Hayden Rusz
12.54c
PR
Apr 26
Marauder Lions Club Invitational
4.
10
Brody Theile
12.94c
PR
Apr 26
Marauder Lions Club Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Tyler May
24.30
PR
May 17
Regional 25-3
2.
11
Kevin Brownlie
24.48
May 11
Alma College Scottie Classic
3.
12
Josh Gonzales
24.76
May 1
MLS vs. St. Charles & Breckenridge
400 Meters
1.
10
TJ Ostrander
58.45
PR
May 1
MLS vs. St. Charles & Breckenridge
800 Meters
1.
10
TJ Ostrander
2:07.4h
May 28
Saginaw County Meet
2.
10
Devin Ballien
2:16.4h
PR
May 22
TVC West Championships
1600 Meters
1.
11
Max Schofield
5:14.60
PR
May 11
Alma College Scottie Classic
2.
12
Matt Mahoney
5:23.69
May 17
Regional 25-3
3.
9
Lucus Orosco
6:16.7h
Apr 26
Marauder Lions Club Invitational
4.
10
Josh Lofton
7:29.40
May 1
MLS vs. St. Charles & Breckenridge
3200 Meters
1.
12
Matt Mahoney
11:54.82
May 11
Alma College Scottie Classic
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Sam Lenhart
19.73
May 22
TVC West Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Hayden Rusz
46.96
PR
May 1
MLS vs. St. Charles & Breckenridge
2.
10
Sam Lenhart
50.14c
PR
May 22
TVC West Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Josh Gonzales
Kevin Brownlie
Tyler May
Devin Ballien
46.67
May 1
MLS vs. St. Charles & Breckenridge
2.
-
Josh Gonzales
Tyler May
Kevin Brownlie
Devin Ballien
47.44c
Apr 26
Marauder Lions Club Invitational
3.
-
Tyler May
Hayden Rusz
Devin Ballien
Kevin Brownlie
48.84
May 17
Regional 25-3
4.
-
Devin Ballien
Hayden Rusz
Tyler May
Kevin Brownlie
50.15
May 22
TVC West Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Josh Gonzales
Tyler May
Kevin Brownlie
Hayden Rusz
1:39.1h
Apr 26
Marauder Lions Club Invitational
2.
-
Josh Gonzales
Kevin Brownlie
Tyler May
Devin Ballien
1:39.14
May 1
MLS vs. St. Charles & Breckenridge
3.
-
Devin Ballien
Hayden Rusz
Kevin Brownlie
Tyler May
1:40.82
May 22
TVC West Championships
4.
-
Tyler May
Hayden Rusz
Devin Ballien
Kevin Brownlie
1:42.94
May 17
Regional 25-3
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Matt Mahoney
TJ Ostrander
Kevin Rittenbrug
Devin Ballien
10:05.5h
Apr 26
Marauder Lions Club Invitational
2.
-
Devin Ballien
Matt Mahoney
TJ Ostrander
Kevin Rittenbrug
10:32.51
May 1
MLS vs. St. Charles & Breckenridge
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Nick Rappley
35' 8.5
May 17
Regional 25-3
2.
12
Nick Good
33' 4.25
May 1
MLS vs. St. Charles & Breckenridge
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
9
Nick Rappley
104' 8
Apr 26
Marauder Lions Club Invitational
2.
12
Nick Good
92' 5
PR
Apr 26
Marauder Lions Club Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Hayden Rusz
17' 6.5
PR
May 1
MLS vs. St. Charles & Breckenridge
2.
12
Josh Gonzales
16' 7.5
May 1
MLS vs. St. Charles & Breckenridge
3.
10
Brody Theile
15' 4.75
Apr 26
Marauder Lions Club Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Miranda Luna
14.32
May 11
Alma College Scottie Classic
2.
9
Miranda Root
14.92
PR
May 17
Regional 25-3
200 Meters
1.
9
Audrey Pumford
29.92
May 1
MLS vs. St. Charles & Breckenridge
2.
10
Miranda Luna
30.18
May 17
Regional 25-3
400 Meters
1.
9
Miranda Root
1:15.51
PR
May 1
MLS vs. St. Charles & Breckenridge
800 Meters
1.
10
Brooklyn Orosco
2:50.19
May 17
Regional 25-3
1600 Meters
1.
12
Abby Heiler
5:45.56
May 17
Regional 25-3
2.
12
Abigail Heiler
5:49.12
May 11
Alma College Scottie Classic
3.
12
Katelyn Ickes
6:01.7h
PR
May 28
Saginaw County Meet
3200 Meters
1.
12
Abby Heiler
12:36.08
PR
May 17
Regional 25-3
2.
12
Abigail Heiler
12:38.53
PR
May 11
Alma College Scottie Classic
3.
12
Katelyn Ickes
13:03.03
PR
May 17
Regional 25-3
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Audrey Pumford
18.74c
PR
Apr 26
Marauder Lions Club Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Audrey Pumford
55.14c
PR
Apr 26
Marauder Lions Club Invitational
2.
11
Sierra Hunt
1:00.48
PR
May 17
Regional 25-3
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Abigail Heiler
Brooklyn Orosco
Katelyn Ickes
Audrey Pumford
11:24.7h
Apr 26
Marauder Lions Club Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
12:25.75
May 1
MLS vs. St. Charles & Breckenridge
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Marissa Hernandez
23' 2
PR
May 11
Alma College Scottie Classic
2.
12
Jacinda Pease
21' 8.75
PR
May 1
MLS vs. St. Charles & Breckenridge
3.
9
Shelby Nelson
21' 2
May 22
TVC West Championships
4.
11
Shelby Nelson
19' 6.75
PR
May 1
MLS vs. St. Charles & Breckenridge
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jacinda Pease
65' 6
PR
May 11
Alma College Scottie Classic
2.
9
Marissa Hernandez
58' 3
May 17
Regional 25-3
3.
9
Shelby Nelson
56' 6
Apr 26
Marauder Lions Club Invitational
4.
11
Shelby Nelson
53' 10
PR
May 1
MLS vs. St. Charles & Breckenridge
High Jump
1.
9
Sarah Andrusiak
4' 6
May 11
Alma College Scottie Classic
2.
11
Sierra Hunt
4' 4
May 17
Regional 25-3
*Recent improvement