Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
60 Meter Dash
1.
11
Tyler Schingeck
7.48
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
2.
9
Austin Staebler
8.25
PR
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
100 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Schingeck
11.44
PR
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
2.
12
Thomas Winter
12.21
PR
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
3.
12
Noah Wright
12.31
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
4.
9
Evan Bauer
12.49
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Schingeck
23.87
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
2.
12
Thomas Winter
25.67
PR
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
3.
10
Immanuel Malang
25.97
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
4.
10
Tommy Regan
27.40
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Christian Higgins
53.87
PR
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
2.
12
Ryan Rogers
54.17
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
3.
9
Emmett Smrcka
54.92
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
4.
12
John Wylie
57.51
PR
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
5.
10
Nick Hartstang
58.99
PR
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
6.
10
Jack Vanderkerkhov
1:05.50
PR
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
800 Meters
1.
12
Davis Smith
2:01.44
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
2.
12
Larry Wesley Sanders
2:01.63
PR
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
3.
10
Nick Hartstang
2:06.25
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
4.
12
Larry Tyler Sanders
2:06.39
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
5.
11
Ryne Weisenberger
2:09.79
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Smar
4:35.72
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
2.
11
Matt Taylor
4:38.79
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
3.
11
Ryne Weisenberger
4:39.51
PR
May 28
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
4.
12
Larry Wesley Sanders
4:41.26
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
5.
9
Austin Wicker
4:49.13
May 28
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
6.
11
John Niska
4:52.59
May 28
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
7.
12
Davis Smith
5:00.05
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
8.
9
Kyle Hamilton
5:10.4h
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
3200 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Smar
9:58.88
PR
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
2.
9
Austin Wicker
10:15.16
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
3.
11
John Niska
10:16.66
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
4.
10
Isaac Harris
10:25.00
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
5.
10
Chase Schweyer
11:07.13
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ryan Boyes
15.92
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
2.
11
Sam Sibula
18.34
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
3.
12
Jacob Brenner
21.58
PR
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Sam Black
42.71
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
2.
11
Ryan Boyes
43.75
PR
May 28
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
3.
11
Sam Sibula
44.28
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
4.
12
Jacob Brenner
52.11
PR
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
45.77
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:35.85
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
2.
-
Sam Black
Auston Staebler
Anthony Wasyl
Tommy Regan
1:40.42
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:34.47
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:03.33
Jun 1
MHSAA LP State Finals D1
2.
-
Nick Hartsang
Jack Vanderkerkhov
Matt Taylor
Davis Smith
9:10.47
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:06.02
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
2.
-
Isaac Harris
Sam Sibula
Tyler Smar
Ryne Weisenberger
11:51.08
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Mike Bloom
51' 7
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
2.
11
Nate Yenor
35' 5
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
3.
10
Nick LaBelle
34' 1
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Mike Bloom
166' 9
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
2.
11
Nate Yenor
126' 10
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Sam Black
6' 0
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
2.
12
Ryan Rogers
5' 8
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
Pole Vault
1.
10
Tommy Regan
11' 0
May 28
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
11
Tom Cremonte
9' 6
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
3.
9
Evan Bauer
9' 0
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Noah Wright
19' 10
PR
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
2.
10
Immanuel Malang
18' 9.25
May 28
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
3.
11
Ryan Boyes
18' 5.75
PR
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
4.
12
Christian Higgins
17' 11
PR
May 28
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
5.
11
Brett Sanderson
17' 6.25
PR
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
6.
10
Chance Kramer
16' 2.75
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
Womens
60 Meter Dash
1.
10
Sarah Utchel
8.68
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
2.
10
Dominique Hunter
9.16
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
100 Meters
1.
10
Sarah Utchel
12.84
May 28
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
11
Dana Cooper
13.44
PR
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
3.
10
Melanie Brennan
13.82
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
4.
10
Molly Prout
14.24c
May 17
MHSAA Regionals
5.
9
Rachel Quinn
15.65
PR
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Sarah Utchel
26.54c
May 17
MHSAA Regionals
2.
9
Brittany Bankes
28.48
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
3.
10
Maddy Black
30.95
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
4.
11
Lexy Clark
31.40
PR
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
5.
12
Nicole Taylor
33.95
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Courtney Hall
1:04.90
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
2.
9
Jessica VanBynen
1:05.01
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
3.
12
Nicole Taylor
1:22.84c
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
4.
10
Taylor Wilson
1:22.94
PR
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
5.
11
Maddie Olsen
1:23.50
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Abby Hackett
2:34.11
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
2.
12
Rachel Selina
2:41.94
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
3.
9
Maddie Haas
2:44.04
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Abby Hackett
5:38.55
May 28
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
9
Maddie Haas
5:43.63
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
3.
9
Jessica Eddings
5:51.05
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
4.
10
Melanie Brennan
6:00.71
PR
May 28
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
5.
10
Hannah Hamilton
6:15.74
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
6.
9
Gabrielle Wink
6:36.20
PR
May 28
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
3200 Meters
1.
11
Darby Meinecke
12:09.39
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
60m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Cassidy Lambert
11.37
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
2.
9
Brittany Bankes
11.99
PR
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Cassidy Lambert
17.66
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
2.
9
Killian Morse
19.34c
May 17
MHSAA Regionals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Dominique Hunter
53.49
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
2.
9
Killian Morse
55.95
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
3.
11
Cassidy Lambert
56.01
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
50.54c
May 17
MHSAA Regionals
2.
-
Melanie Brennan
Sarah Utchel
Sydney O'Leary
Brittany Bankes
52.35
May 28
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Melanie Brennan
Sydney O'Leary
Brittany Bankes
Jessica VanBynen
1:54.92
May 28
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
-
Relay Team
1:55.49
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:28.64
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:19.4h
May 17
MHSAA Regionals
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
13:30.93
May 28
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Nadia Rozmarniewicz
30' 1
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
2.
10
Gabrielle Curtis
30' 0
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
3.
11
Kelli Johnson
28' 8
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
4.
12
Victoria Roberts
25' 10.5
May 3
Golden Triangle Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Kelli Johnson
103' 8
PR
May 17
MHSAA Regionals
2.
10
Gabrielle Curtis
101' 11
May 17
MHSAA Regionals
3.
12
Victoria Roberts
76' 8
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Sydney O'Leary
14' 7
May 28
Larry Steeb Memorial Meet of Champions
2.
9
Emma Kehm
12' 9
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
3.
10
Maddy Black
12' 4
PR
Mar 20
24th Annual SVSU-Indoor Invite Div 1/2
4.
12
Michelle Hoban
11' 11
PR
May 11
KLAA Lakes Conference Meet
*Recent improvement