100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alize McKinney | 13.54c | Feb 27 | North Canyon, PVHS, Buckeye, Northwest Christian |
2. | 10 | | Chahleah McCloud | 13.96 (-1.5) | Apr 25 | Agua Fria District Championships |
3. | 11 | | Athena Valentine | 14.06 (-2.5) | Apr 25 | Agua Fria District Championships |
4. | 11 | | Alexis Mendoza | 14.14c | Feb 27 | North Canyon, PVHS, Buckeye, Northwest Christian |
| 11 | | Dallas Jones | 14.14cPR | Mar 27 | Washington, Buckeye, Peoria |
6. | 11 | | Zhanea Hardin | 14.18 (-.1) | Apr 13 | Westside Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Noemi Jaunez | 14.94cPR | Mar 27 | Washington, Buckeye, Peoria |
8. | 12 | | Brie' anna Slaughter | 15.04cPR | Mar 6 | Sierra Linda @ Buckeye |
9. | 10 | | Shiloh Davis | 15.14cPR | Mar 27 | Washington, Buckeye, Peoria |
10. | 11 | | Justis Taylor | 15.64c | Feb 27 | North Canyon, PVHS, Buckeye, Northwest Christian |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alize McKinney | 27.42 | Mar 22 | 73rd Chandler Rotary |
2. | 11 | | Zhanea Hardin | 28.91 | Mar 22 | 73rd Chandler Rotary |
3. | 10 | | Chahleah McCloud | 29.24c | Mar 27 | Washington, Buckeye, Peoria |
4. | 11 | | Athena Valentine | 29.94cPR | Mar 27 | Washington, Buckeye, Peoria |
5. | 12 | | Brie' anna Slaughter | 30.14cPR | Mar 6 | Sierra Linda @ Buckeye |
6. | 10 | | Shiloh Davis | 30.64cPR | Mar 27 | Washington, Buckeye, Peoria |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Zhanea Hardin | 1:10.04cPR | Feb 27 | North Canyon, PVHS, Buckeye, Northwest Christian |
2. | 11 | | Athena Valentine | 1:13.64cPR | Feb 27 | North Canyon, PVHS, Buckeye, Northwest Christian |
3. | 10 | | Chahleah McCloud | 1:15.24cPR | Feb 27 | North Canyon, PVHS, Buckeye, Northwest Christian |
4. | 10 | | Shiloh Davis | 1:32.74cPR | Feb 27 | North Canyon, PVHS, Buckeye, Northwest Christian |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Sydney Parsley | 2:52.0hPR | Mar 6 | Sierra Linda @ Buckeye |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Sydney Parsley | 6:03.2hPR | Apr 3 | Buhsd Relays |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Sedona West | 17.43PR | Mar 23 | Chandler Morning |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Sedona West | 54.33 | Mar 9 | Lions Invite |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Alize McKinney Sedona West Chahleah McCloud Dallas Jones | 53.21 | Apr 25 | Agua Fria District Championships |
2. | - | | Sedona West Alexis Mendoza Dallas Jones Alize McKinney | 53.64c | Mar 27 | Washington, Buckeye, Peoria |
3. | - | | Sedona West Zhanea Hardin Alexis Mendoza Dallas Jones | 53.74 | Apr 4 | 34th Sun Angel Classic |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 53.94c | Mar 6 | Sierra Linda @ Buckeye |
5. | - | | Dallas Jones Alize McKinney Sedona West Britne Martinez | 54.65 | Mar 9 | Lions Invite |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 12 | | Brittanie Johnson | 38' 11.5PR | Apr 27 | Wolves Classic |
2. | 12 | | Jhanea Taylor | 33' 0.25PR | Apr 27 | Wolves Classic |
3. | 12 | | Nikkolia Turnbull-Schmidt | 29' 10.75PR | Apr 25 | Agua Fria District Championships |
4. | 9 | | Kaya McCrae | 26' 6.25 | Mar 9 | Lions Invite |
5. | 11 | | Ashauntae Guy | 26' 1PR | Mar 20 | Buckeye, Shadow Ridge, Valley Vista |
6. | 12 | | Bry'anna Cunningham | 23' 0PR | Mar 9 | Lions Invite |
7. | 9 | | Faith Becker | 22' 4 | Apr 27 | Wolves Classic |
8. | 10 | | Zainab Disu | 18' 3 | Apr 10 | Copper Canyon vs. LaJoya vs. Buckeye |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 12 | | Britne Martinez | 109' 7PR | Feb 22 | Buckeye throws opener |
2. | 12 | | Nikkolia Turnbull-Schmidt | 86' 11PR | Apr 27 | Wolves Classic |
3. | 12 | | Brittanie Johnson | 75' 2PR | Apr 13 | Westside Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Amanda Kirkpatrick | 67' 10.5 | Apr 17 | Verrado, Sunnyslope, Buckeye |
5. | 11 | | Zhanea Hardin | 64' 11PR | Mar 9 | Lions Invite |
6. | 11 | | Ashauntae Guy | 54' 6.5PR | Feb 27 | North Canyon, PVHS, Buckeye, Northwest Christian |
7. | 9 | | Rosie Gonzales | 53' 0.5PR | Mar 20 | Buckeye, Shadow Ridge, Valley Vista |
8. | 10 | | Zainab Disu | 47' 10 | Feb 27 | North Canyon, PVHS, Buckeye, Northwest Christian |
9. | 9 | | Faith Becker | 45' 9 | Feb 27 | North Canyon, PVHS, Buckeye, Northwest Christian |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Zakia Taylor | 7' 1 | Apr 25 | Agua Fria District Championships |
2. | 12 | | Holly Winfrey | 6' 7PR | Apr 25 | Agua Fria District Championships |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Alexis Mendoza | 14' 8.5 | Apr 17 | Verrado, Sunnyslope, Buckeye |
2. | 11 | | Sedona West | 14' 1 | Feb 27 | North Canyon, PVHS, Buckeye, Northwest Christian |
3. | 9 | | Peggy Packer | 12' 7 (3.3) | Apr 13 | Westside Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Alondra Micklin | 10' 5PR | Mar 6 | Sierra Linda @ Buckeye |
5. | 9 | | Reina Coleman | 9' 10 | Mar 6 | Sierra Linda @ Buckeye |
6. | 10 | | Kayla Johnson | 9' 6.5PR | Mar 6 | Sierra Linda @ Buckeye |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Alexis Mendoza | 31' 7.5 (-.4) | Apr 27 | Wolves Classic |
2. | 10 | | Sydney Parsley | 27' 2PR | Feb 27 | North Canyon, PVHS, Buckeye, Northwest Christian |
|