Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2016
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Marcus Still
11.05
(-1.5)
May 15
Arizona Meet of Champions
2.
10
Weston Barlow
11.13
(.8)
Mar 2
Desert Classic
3.
9
Keaton Pilimai
11.34
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
4.
11
Jacob Trombley
11.41
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
5.
12
Michael Graff
11.53
(.9)
PR
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
6.
11
Jacob Brewer
11.62
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
7.
10
Jase Penrod
11.71
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
8.
10
Jordan Bartlett
11.97
(1.6)
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
9.
12
Ian Adams
12.20
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
10.
10
Tyson Alleman
12.27
(-.8)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
11.
9
Gavin Danielson
12.28
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
12.
10
Simone Brown
12.34
(-1.3)
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
13.
10
Dante Woods
12.45
(-.8)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
14.
11
Logan Waskiewicz
12.51
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
15.
9
Dalton Honea
12.54
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
16.
9
Gino Bellus
13.08
(-2.3)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
200 Meters
1.
9
Keaton Pilimai
22.98
(1.1)
PR
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
2.
10
Weston Barlow
23.14
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
3.
12
Michael Graff
23.53
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
4.
10
Cole Williamson
23.77
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
5.
10
Hunter Red
24.47
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
6.
10
Jordan Bartlett
24.64
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
7.
12
Drake Danielson
24.95
PR
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
8.
12
Ian Adams
25.05
PR
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
9.
10
Simone Brown
25.17
(1.0)
Mar 2
Desert Classic
10.
9
Gavin Danielson
25.56
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
11.
10
Dante Woods
25.85
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
400 Meters
1.
10
Jase Penrod
52.17
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
2.
10
Cole Williamson
53.00
PR
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
3.
11
Jacob Trombley
53.30
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
4.
12
Ian Adams
54.20
PR
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
5.
12
Michael Graff
54.43
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
6.
10
Hunter Red
54.85
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
7.
11
Jacob Brewer
55.10
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
8.
11
Logan Waskiewicz
1:00.01
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
9.
9
Dalton Honea
1:04.78
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
10.
9
Cole Reading
1:08.87
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Nick Foote
2:04.14
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
2.
10
Riley Evans
2:08.10
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
3.
11
Justin Parsons
2:12.02
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
11
Adam Baldwin
2:16.23
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
5.
9
Jayce Hardt
2:24.05
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
6.
9
Austin Carpenter
2:27.76
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
7.
10
Alex Tiscareno
2:30.07
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
8.
9
Dylan LeSueur
2:31.75
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
9.
9
Spencer Jeffers
2:44.51
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alec Moore
4:28.74
PR
May 8
Division ll State Championships
2.
11
Justin Parsons
4:53.52
PR
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
3.
10
Richard Miklich
4:58.87
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
9
Jayce Hardt
5:05.24
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
5.
11
Nick Foote
5:05.82
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
6.
9
Cole Reading
5:24.79
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
7.
10
Michael Harris
5:37.12
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
8.
9
Ben Klein
5:43.38
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
9.
9
Ramone Vick
5:47.69
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
10.
10
Porfy Peganyee
5:55.97
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
11.
12
Matt Steinmentz
6:20.68
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
3200 Meters
1.
12
Alec Moore
10:04.83
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
2.
11
Justin Parsons
10:42.47
PR
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
3.
9
Jayce Hardt
10:51.21
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
10
Richard Miklich
10:55.76
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
5.
9
Cole Reading
11:38.81
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
6.
9
Ben Klein
12:07.91
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
7.
10
Michael Harris
12:08.41
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
8.
9
Ramone Vick
12:46.50
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
9.
10
Cayden Carpenter
13:07.01
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
10.
11
Chris Reynolds
13:25.03
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dedrick Harris
14.87
(-.5)
May 15
Arizona Meet of Champions
2.
11
Jacob Brewer
14.90
(-.9)
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
3.
11
Jacob Trombley
15.79
(1.7)
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
12
Luis Moreno
16.77
(-1.2)
Mar 2
Desert Classic
5.
10
James Brewer
17.40
(.1)
PR
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
6.
9
Hayden Espericueta
17.80
(.9)
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
7.
10
Dane Nardi
19.04
(-.2)
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
8.
11
Ryley Thompson
19.37
(-.2)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Dedrick Harris
39.00
May 8
Division ll State Championships
2.
11
Jacob Brewer
40.45
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
3.
10
James Brewer
42.42
PR
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
4.
10
Nate Lemieux
44.56
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
5.
11
Ryley Thompson
44.82
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
6.
11
Jacob Trombley
45.27
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
7.
9
Hayden Espericueta
46.41
PR
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
8.
10
Dane Nardi
49.35
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Marcus Still
Keaton Pilimai
Weston Barlow
Dedrick Harris
42.24
May 15
Arizona Meet of Champions
2.
-
Derek Arrington
Weston Barlow
Jordan Bartlett
Marcus Still
42.27
May 8
Division ll State Championships
3.
-
Weston Barlow
Derek Arrington
Jordan Bartlett
Dedrick Harris
42.67
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
-
Dedrick Harris
Michael Graff
Jordan Bartlett
Weston Barlow
43.49
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
5.
-
Relay Team
43.51
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
6.
-
Michael Graff
Dedrick Harris
Weston Barlow
Keaton Pilimai
43.53
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
7.
-
Weston Barlow
Jase Penrod
Jordan Bartlett
Keaton Pilimai
43.92
Mar 28
8th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays
8.
-
Derek Arrington
Weston Barlow
Michael Graff
Keaton Pilimai
44.17
Mar 2
Desert Classic
9.
-
Keaton Pilimai
Weston Barlow
Michael Graff
Jase Penrod
44.50
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
10.
-
Jordan Bartlett
Cole Williamson
Nate Lemieux
Hunter Red
45.84
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
-
Tyson Alleman
Garrett Bray
Rhett Wilhem
Caleb Tromble
45.84
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
12.
-
Derek Arrington
Weston Barlow
Michael Graff
Jordan Bartlett
46.08
Mar 23
Chandler Morning
13.
-
TJ Jones
Logan Grizzle
Kade Hemstreet
Gavin Danielson
49.87
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Dedrick Harris
Cole Williamson
Derek Arrington
Tucker Workman
3:29.12
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
2.
-
Derek Arrington
Jacob Brewer
Jase Penrod
Cole Williamson
3:29.87
May 8
Division ll State Championships
3.
-
Michael Graff
Jase Penrod
Weston Barlow
Derek Arrington
3:31.70
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
4.
-
Derek Arrington
Jacob Trombley
Michael Graff
Jase Penrod
3:33.36
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
5.
-
Jase Penrod
Weston Barlow
Jacob Trombley
Cole Williamson
3:33.39
Mar 28
8th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays
6.
-
Ian Adams
Cole Williamson
Jase Penrod
Michael Graff
3:34.54
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
7.
-
Cole Williamson
Dedrick Harris
Jase Penrod
Tucker Workman
3:34.91
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
8.
-
Relay Team
3:34.96
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
9.
-
Derek Arrington
Jacob Trombley
Weston Barlow
Michael Graff
3:37.94
Mar 2
Desert Classic
10.
-
Riley Evans
Nick Foote
Jacob Trombley
Hunter Red
3:51.15
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
11.
-
Caleb Tromble
Tyson Alleman
Dante Woods
Simone Brown
4:00.05
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
12.
-
Gavin Danielson
Kade Hemstreet
Logan Grizzle
TJ Jones
4:23.62
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Adam Baldwin
Riley Evans
Nick Foote
Alec Moore
8:15.70
May 8
Division ll State Championships
2.
-
Riley Evans
Nick Foote
Alec Moore
Cole Williamson
8:24.65
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
3.
-
Jayce Hardt
Nick Foote
Justin Parsons
Adam Baldwin
8:41.47
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
4.
-
Riley Evans
Adam Baldwin
Tyler Hahn
Nick Foote
8:45.82
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
5.
-
Relay Team
8:46.88
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
6.
-
Nick Foote
Richard Miklich
Riley Evans
Adam Baldwin
8:55.73
Mar 23
73rd Chandler Rotary
7.
-
Adam Baldwin
Justin Parsons
Nick Foote
Riley Evans
9:05.79
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
8.
-
Jacob Bumm
Richard Miklich
Justin Parsons
Adam Baldwin
9:17.03
Mar 28
8th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays
9.
-
Michael Harris
Alex Tiscareno
Porfy Peganyee
Jacob Bumm
9:25.81
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
10.
9
Austin Carpenter
Dylan LeSeur
Ben Klein
Cole Reading
10:41.48
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Riley Evans
Nick Foote
Alec Moore
Michael Graff
11:19.0h
Mar 28
8th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays
4x55 Shuttle Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Jacob Brewer
Jacob Trombley
Nate Lemieux
James Brewer
38.43
Mar 28
8th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Geordan Peterson
47' 7
PR
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
2.
12
Russell Keeton
47' 5
PR
May 8
Division ll State Championships
3.
9
Keaton Pilimai
46' 0.5
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
4.
12
Drake Danielson
43' 6
PR
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
5.
11
Damian Chavez
36' 8
PR
Mar 2
Desert Classic
6.
9
Nico Martin
36' 1
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
7.
9
Sebastian Casteneda
34' 8.5
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
8.
9
Alec Convery
33' 10
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
9.
9
Gino Bellus
33' 0
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
10.
10
Daniel Rael
32' 6.5
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
11.
11
Jacob Brewer
32' 2.25
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
12.
10
Byran Parkinson
32' 2
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
13.
10
David Lynn
30' 10
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
14.
11
Logan Waskiewicz
30' 8.75
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
15.
11
Jacob Trombley
30' 2.25
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
16.
10
Cameron Jeffers
30' 0
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
17.
10
Jase Penrod
28' 11.25
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
18.
9
Dalton Honea
24' 1.25
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Geordan Peterson
148' 8
PR
May 15
Arizona Meet of Champions
2.
11
Damian Chavez
139' 1
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
3.
12
Carson Jones
130' 0
PR
Mar 28
8th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays
4.
12
Russell Keeton
127' 1
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
5.
9
Sebastian Casteneda
106' 4
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
6.
10
Cameron Jeffers
105' 4
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
7.
9
Alec Convery
99' 11
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
8.
9
Gino Bellus
93' 11
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
9.
9
Nico Martin
93' 5
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
10.
10
Daniel Rael
89' 5
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
11.
10
Blake Gerken
80' 2
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
12.
10
David Lynn
64' 1
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
High Jump
1.
10
Reed Bussey
6' 2
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
11
Logan Waskiewicz
6' 2
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
3.
12
Eric Wilcox
6' 0
PR
Mar 2
Desert Classic
4.
9
Dalton Honea
5' 10
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
5.
11
Jacob Brewer
5' 1.75
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
6.
10
Derek Parkinson
5' 0
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
10
Riley Evans
5' 0
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
10
Tyler Gardner
5' 0
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
9.
10
Jase Penrod
4' 11.75
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
10.
11
Jacob Trombley
4' 9.75
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jase Penrod
14' 0
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
2.
12
Tucker Workman
13' 0
PR
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
3.
11
Garrett Bray
12' 0
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
11
Jacob Trombley
11' 0
PR
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
5.
9
Rhett Wilhem
10' 0
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
9
TJ Jones
10' 0
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
7.
10
Tyler Northcutt
9' 6
PR
Mar 2
Desert Classic
9
Logan Grizzle
9' 6
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
9.
10
Tyson Alleman
8' 0
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
9
Gavin Turley
8' 0
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
11.
10
Camryn Bradshaw
7' 6
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
9
Chandler Dayley
7' 6
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
9
Chase Foote
7' 6
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Derek Arrington
21' 2
(-.4)
Mar 2
Desert Classic
2.
12
Tucker Workman
19' 10
(1.5)
PR
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
3.
10
Jase Penrod
19' 6.5
(2.5)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
4.
12
Eric Wilcox
19' 6
(-.5)
PR
Mar 2
Desert Classic
5.
11
Jacob Brewer
18' 7.5
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
6.
11
Jacob Trombley
18' 5.5
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
7.
9
Dalton Honea
17' 0.75
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
11
Logan Waskiewicz
17' 0.75
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
9.
10
Jon Cammack
15' 3.5
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
10.
10
Tyler Gardner
12' 6
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
11.
9
Devin Williams
11' 4.25
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
Triple Jump
1.
12
Eric Wilcox
43' 2
(.8)
PR
Mar 2
Desert Classic
2.
12
Derek Arrington
42' 6.5
(1.1)
Mar 2
Desert Classic
3.
12
Tucker Workman
40' 11.5
(2.8)
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
11
Spencer Evans
39' 2
(1.9)
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
5.
9
Devin Williams
26' 11
(1.3)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
Decathlon - Standard
1.
11
Jacob Trombley
5131
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
2.
10
Jase Penrod
5124
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
3.
11
Jacob Brewer
4709
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
4.
11
Logan Waskiewicz
3346
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
5.
9
Dalton Honea
3286
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kayla Forbis
13.12
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
2.
9
Morgan Berge
13.19
(2.0)
PR
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
3.
10
Jordyn Gresham
13.57
(.6)
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
10
Maddie Wright
13.79
(1.1)
PR
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
5.
9
Janette Cabral
13.90
(-1.2)
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
6.
10
Emily Tofolla
14.34
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
7.
12
Mckaylee Worthington
14.46
(1.3)
PR
Mar 28
8th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays
200 Meters
1.
9
Morgan Berge
27.19
(.2)
PR
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
2.
12
Kayla Forbis
27.68
(-.2)
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
3.
10
Peyton St. Gelais
28.37
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
4.
11
Maddie Belnap
28.44
(-1.1)
Mar 2
Desert Classic
5.
9
Janette Cabral
28.91
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
6.
12
Mckaylee Worthington
29.90
(-.2)
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
7.
10
Emily Tofolla
30.37
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
8.
9
Maddie Theabold
31.63
PR
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
9.
9
Amber Call
34.28
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Kayla Forbis
1:00.80
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
2.
9
Morgan Berge
1:02.93
PR
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
3.
10
Peyton St. Gelais
1:04.18
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
10
Maddie Wright
1:05.35
PR
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
5.
9
Katelyn St. Gelais
1:05.67
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
6.
9
Alyssa Gomez
1:10.14
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
7.
12
Mckaylee Worthington
1:10.97
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
8.
10
Marissa Shafe
1:12.03
PR
Mar 2
Desert Classic
9.
9
Sydney Baker Shultz
1:12.97
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
10.
9
Amber Call
1:17.38
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
800 Meters
1.
9
Jennifer Gutierrez
2:30.78
PR
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
2.
9
Savanna Bradshaw
2:34.46
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
3.
10
Kaylynn Pankretz
2:42.39
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
4.
9
Ashly Hale
2:43.52
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
5.
10
Marissa Shafe
2:45.16
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
1500 Meters
1.
12
Kayla Forbis
5:28.48
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lucy Hilarides
5:35.67
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
2.
9
Savanna Bradshaw
5:40.12
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
3.
10
Kaylynn Pankretz
5:44.21
PR
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
4.
9
Ashly Hale
6:14.39
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Lucy Hilarides
11:37.76
May 8
Division ll State Championships
2.
9
Jennifer Gutierrez
11:54.66
PR
May 8
Division ll State Championships
3.
10
Kaylynn Pankretz
12:19.58
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
9
Ashly Hale
14:02.09
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Summer Crewse
15.11
(-1.3)
PR
May 8
Division ll State Championships
2.
11
Maddie Belnap
16.32
(-2.3)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
3.
9
Hannah Smith
17.75
(1.0)
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
12
Kayla Forbis
18.44
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
5.
9
Abby Ingram
18.45
(-2.2)
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
6.
10
Emily Krause
18.82
(-1.5)
Mar 2
Desert Classic
7.
9
Maddie Theabold
19.64
(1.4)
PR
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
8.
9
Maddie Wayne Scott
19.85
(-2.1)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
9.
9
Noel Rohovit
20.06
(-2.8)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
10.
10
Trina Luu
21.80
(-2.8)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
11.
10
Hannah Klein
21.88
(-2.8)
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
12.
11
Serena Neitzel
23.16
(-2.8)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kayla Forbis
47.93
PR
May 8
Division ll State Championships
2.
11
Maddie Belnap
47.95
PR
May 8
Division ll State Championships
3.
9
Hannah Smith
51.18
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
4.
10
Emily Krause
52.02
PR
Mar 2
Desert Classic
5.
9
Katelyn St. Gelais
53.75
PR
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
6.
9
Maddie Theabold
57.09
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
7.
10
Hannah Klein
57.46
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
8.
9
Maddie Wayne Scott
58.46
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
9.
10
Trina Luu
1:05.52
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Maddie Belnap
Summer Crewse
Kayla Forbis
Morgan Berge
50.76
May 8
Division ll State Championships
2.
-
Kayla Forbis
Summer Crewse
Maddie Belnap
Morgan Berge
50.81
Mar 28
8th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays
3.
-
Morgan Berge
Kayla Forbis
Summer Crewse
Maddie Belnap
50.88
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
4.
-
Relay Team
51.15
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
5.
-
Jordan Grisham
Morgan Berge
Maddie Belnap
Kayla Forbis
51.40
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
6.
-
Maddie Belnap
Morgan Berge
Kayla Forbis
Summer Crewse
51.48
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
7.
-
Maddie Belnap
Kayla Forbis
Summer Crewse
Morgan Berge
52.94
Mar 2
Desert Classic
8.
-
Peyton St. Gelais
Emily Tofolla
Maddie Wright
Jordan Grisham
53.37
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
9.
9
Maddie Wayne Scott
Hannah Smith
Janette Cabral
Maddie Theabold
55.33
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
10.
-
Chereese Peterson
Trina Luu
Hannah Klein
Marissa Shafe
59.30
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Maddie Belnap
Kayla Forbis
Morgan Berge
Peyton St. Gelais
4:11.31
Mar 28
8th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays
2.
-
Kayla Forbis
Morgan Berge
Peyton St. Gelais
Maddie Belnap
4:13.62
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
3.
-
Maddie Belnap
Kayla Forbis
Morgan Berge
Katelyn St. Gelais
4:15.74
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
4:27.70
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
5.
-
Hannah Klein
Jordan Grisham
Maddie Wright
Peyton St. Gelais
4:33.07
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
6.
-
Morgan Berge
Peyton St. Gelais
Kayla Forbis
Maddie Belnap
4:33.39
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
7.
-
Peyton St. Gelais
Morgan Berge
Kayla Forbis
Maddie Belnap
4:34.51
Mar 2
Desert Classic
8.
9
Jennifer Gutierrez
Savanna Bradshaw
Maddie Theabold
Katelyn St. Gelais
4:45.42
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Savanna Bradshaw
Jennifer Gutierrez
Kayla Forbis
Lucy Hilarides
10:12.61
May 8
Division ll State Championships
2.
-
Jennifer Gutierrez
Savanna Bradshaw
Kayla Forbis
Lucy Hilarides
10:13.12
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
3.
-
Kayla Forbis
Lucy Hilarides
Jennifer Gutierrez
Savanna Bradshaw
10:34.29
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
4.
-
Lucy Hilarides
Kayla Forbis
Jennifer Gutierrez
Peyton St. Gelais
10:35.36
Mar 28
8th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays
5.
-
Savanna Bradshaw
Jennifer Gutierrez
Lucy Hilarides
Kayla Forbis
10:39.36
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
6.
-
Relay Team
10:48.14
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
7.
-
Ashly Hale
Savanna Bradshaw
Jennifer Gutierrez
Marissa Shafe
11:00.83
Mar 2
Desert Classic
8.
-
Maddie Wright
Ashly Hale
Maddie Theabold
Savanna Bradshaw
11:07.71
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Kayla Forbis
Jordan Grisham
Maddie Wright
Morgan Berge
2:04.73
Mar 28
8th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Jennifer Gutierrez
Marissa Shafe
Hannah Smith
Kaylynn Pankretz
13:58.0h
Mar 28
8th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays
4x50 Shuttle Hurdles - 33"
1.
-
Maddie Belnap
Summer Crewse
Emily Krause
Abby Ingram
41.13
Mar 28
8th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Eryn Vanney
34' 6
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
2.
9
Abby King
33' 8.75
May 8
Division ll State Championships
3.
11
Karlene Williams
32' 9
PR
Mar 23
Chandler Morning
4.
9
Jakie Yarbrough
31' 9
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
5.
10
Brooklynn Kartchner
31' 0
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
6.
9
Jayden Kartchner
29' 10
Mar 2
Desert Classic
7.
10
Abby Parra
26' 1
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
8.
9
Sarah Stewart
26' 0
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
9.
12
Kayla Forbis
24' 11.5
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Eryn Vanney
102' 6
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
2.
11
Karlene Williams
99' 3
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
3.
11
Darian Gibbs
96' 9
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
4.
10
Brooklynn Kartchner
95' 6
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
5.
9
Jayden Kartchner
76' 5
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
6.
9
Jakie Yarbrough
72' 7
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
7.
12
Kayla Forbis
65' 11.75
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
8.
9
Sarah Stewart
63' 6
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Kayla Forbis
47' 10.75
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
High Jump
1.
12
Summer Crewse
5' 2
PR
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
2.
9
Katelyn St. Gelais
4' 8
Apr 29
Southeast Valley Championship
12
Sydney Oram
4' 8
PR
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
12
Sidney Oram
4' 8
PR
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
5.
9
Sydney Baker Shultz
4' 4
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
6.
12
Heidi Berryman
4' 0
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
7.
12
Kayla Forbis
3' 11.25
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
8.
12
Kinsey Sanders
3' 10
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
10
Karah Hedrick
3' 10
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
Pole Vault
1.
11
Chereese Peterson
10' 6
May 8
Division ll State Championships
2.
12
Kayla Forbis
8' 2
PR
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
3.
11
Darian Gibbs
8' 0
PR
Mar 28
8th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays
4.
9
Alyssa Gomez
7' 0
Mar 2
Desert Classic
10
Marissa Shafe
7' 0
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
6.
11
Brooklyn Gillespi
6' 0
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
Long Jump
1.
9
Katelyn St. Gelais
13' 11
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
2.
12
Kayla Forbis
13' 11
May 17
Arizona State Multi-Events
3.
10
Jordyn Gresham
13' 10
(.7)
PR
Apr 13
VCHS Invitational
4.
9
Hannah Smith
13' 9
(2.1)
PR
Apr 3
Wednesday Thriller
5.
9
Abby Ingram
13' 1.5
Mar 28
8th Annual Basha Co-ED Relays
6.
9
Noel Rohovit
12' 8
(2.8)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
7.
12
Kinsey Sanders
12' 0
(2.0)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
8.
11
Serena Neitzel
10' 9
(2.3)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
9.
10
Trina Luu
10' 6.5
(1.8)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
10.
9
Maizey Clark
8' 5.75
(2.0)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
Triple Jump
1.
11
Maddie Belnap
36' 8
PR
Mar 2
Desert Classic
2.
12
Summer Crewse
34' 3
(.4)
PR
Apr 24
Valley District Championship
3.
12
Kinsey Sanders
28' 6.5
(.9)
PR
Apr 20
Queen Creek Invitational
*Recent improvement