Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1982
1980
1973
1970
1967
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Roderick Rickman
11.34c
PR
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
2.
11
Kevin Maddocks
12.21
(-1.7)
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
3.
10
Cedric Hoskins
12.22
(2.2)
PR
Apr 13
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.
10
Ben Rodriguez
12.64c
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
5.
10
Richard Barry
12.74c
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
6.
10
Daniel Bonahoom
12.87
(1.9)
PR
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
7.
11
Christopher Barry
13.14c
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
8.
9
Christopher Zafra
13.26
PR
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
9.
11
D'Andre Saxton
14.14c
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
200 Meters
1.
12
Bevon Wilson
22.89
(.6)
PR
Apr 13
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
2.
10
Bernie Martinez
24.24c
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
3.
9
Roderick Rickman
24.53
(.7)
PR
Apr 13
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.
12
Andrew Acosta
25.44c
PR
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
5.
10
Cedric Hoskins
25.49
(4.0)
PR
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
6.
10
Richard Barry
25.94c
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
7.
10
Ben Rodriguez
26.58
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
8.
9
Christopher Zafra
27.54c
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
9.
11
D'Andre Saxton
29.54c
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
400 Meters
1.
12
Bevon Wilson
52.24c
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
2.
10
Cesar Palomares
53.24c
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
3.
12
Abdesalam Elbakkali
53.37
PR
Apr 26
Escondido Invitational
4.
11
Adam Hernandez
54.24c
PR
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
5.
11
Edgar De Jesus
54.51
PR
May 10
Valley League Finals
6.
10
Bernie Martinez
55.54c
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
7.
11
Andrew Tellames
55.74c
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
8.
10
Isai Silva
59.34c
PR
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
9.
10
Ben Rodriguez
1:00.14c
PR
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
10
Andrew McCluskey
1:00.14c
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
11.
12
Pablo Tinoco
1:01.74c
PR
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
12.
10
Richard Barry
1:01.84c
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
13.
9
Roderick Rickman
1:02.84c
PR
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
11
Eduardo Hernandez
1:02.84c
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
15.
10
Cedric Hoskins
1:04.09
PR
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
16.
9
Christopher Zafra
1:04.34c
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
17.
11
D'Andre Saxton
1:08.04c
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
18.
10
Daniel Bonahoom
1:08.94c
PR
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
800 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Tellames
2:03.53
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
2.
11
Edgar De Jesus
2:07.16
Apr 26
Escondido Invitational
3.
10
Cesar Palomares
2:11.0h
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
4.
10
Isai Silva
2:17.8h
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
5.
12
Pablo Tinoco
2:18.9h
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
6.
10
Bernie Martinez
2:21.0h
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
7.
10
Andrew McCluskey
2:21.1h
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
8.
11
Eduardo Hernandez
2:22.1h
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
9.
11
Alejandro Hernandez
2:28.8h
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
10.
11
Angel Diaz
2:32.1h
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
11.
11
Omar Ortiz
2:38.2h
PR
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
12.
11
Marvin Rodas
2:39.8h
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
1500 Meters
1.
10
Andrew McCluskey
4:50.35
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
2.
11
Eduardo Hernandez
4:59.83
PR
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Tellames
4:25.17
PR
May 18
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.
10
Andrew McCluskey
4:51.77
PR
May 7
Valley League Prelims
3.
10
Cesar Palomares
4:58.0h
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
4.
11
Edgar De Jesus
5:03.0h
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
5.
12
Pablo Tinoco
5:07.0h
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
6.
10
Isai Silva
5:09.1h
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
7.
11
Eduardo Hernandez
5:10.3h
PR
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
8.
11
Alejandro Hernandez
5:19.7h
PR
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
9.
11
Angel Diaz
5:38.5h
PR
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
10.
11
Omar Ortiz
6:04.0h
PR
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
11.
11
Marvin Rodas
6:16.0h
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
3000 Meters
1.
11
Alejandro Hernandez
10:50.56
PR
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Andrew Tellames
9:25.93
PR
May 18
CIF San Diego Section Prelims
2.
10
Andrew McCluskey
10:22.66
PR
May 10
Valley League Finals
3.
11
Alejandro Hernandez
11:25.1h
PR
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
4.
11
Eduardo Hernandez
11:36.1h
PR
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Bevon Wilson
15.55
(1.9)
PR
May 7
Valley League Prelims
2.
11
Kevin Maddocks
19.94c
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
3.
11
Christopher Barry
20.34c
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
4.
9
Ben Lopez
21.99
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
5.
10
Cedric Hoskins
23.64c
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Bevon Wilson
39.36
PR
May 10
Valley League Finals
2.
11
Kevin Maddocks
45.04c
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
3.
11
Christopher Barry
52.84c
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
4.
10
Cedric Hoskins
53.54c
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
5.
9
Ben Lopez
53.84c
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Abdesalam Elbakkali
Bevon Wilson
Kevin Maddocks
Roderick Rickman
44.75
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
44.77
Mar 23
Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
3.
-
Roderick Rickman
Kevin Maddocks
Bevon Wilson
Abdesalam Elbakkali
44.94c
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
4.
-
Bevon Wilson
Abdesalam Elbakkali
Kevin Maddocks
Roderick Rickman
45.20
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
5.
-
Bernie Martinez
Bevon Wilson
Richard Barry
Kevin Maddocks
45.23
Mar 9
Bronco Invitational
6.
-
Roderick Rickman
Abdesalam Elbakkali
Kevin Maddocks
Bevon Wilson
45.24c
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
7.
-
Roderick Rickman
Abdesalam Elbakkali
Bevon Wilson
Kevin Maddocks
45.29
Apr 13
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
8.
-
Bernie Martinez
Roderick Rickman
Kevin Maddocks
Bevon Wilson
45.94c
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
9.
-
William Lamas
Bernie Martinez
Roderick Rickman
Bevon Wilson
46.64c
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
10.
-
Christopher Zafra
Ben Rodriguez
Ben Lopez
Richard Barry
47.84c
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
11.
-
Richard Barry
Ben Rodriguez
Cedric Hoskins
Daniel Bonahoom
49.84c
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
12.
-
Ben Rodriguez
Christopher Zafra
Richard Barry
Daniel Bonahoom
50.61
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
13.
-
Timothy Perez
Christopher Zafra
Ben Lopez
Daniel Bonahoom
52.64c
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Bernie Martinez
Bevon Wilson
Edgar De Jesus
Abdesalam Elbakkali
3:33.31
May 10
Valley League Finals
2.
-
Relay Team
3:37.23
Apr 26
Escondido Invitational
3.
-
Edgar De Jesus
Abdesalam Elbakkali
Bernie Martinez
Bevon Wilson
3:37.9h
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
4.
-
Bernie Martinez
Andrew Tellames
Edgar De Jesus
Bevon Wilson
3:38.0h
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
5.
-
Cedric Hoskins
Edgar De Jesus
Bernie Martinez
Bevon Wilson
3:38.47
Apr 13
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
6.
-
Edgar De Jesus
Isai Silva
Bernie Martinez
Andrew Tellames
3:40.0h
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
-
William Lamas
Adam Hernandez
Bernie Martinez
Bevon Wilson
3:40.0h
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
8.
-
Cesar Palomares
Bevon Wilson
Bernie Martinez
Andrew Tellames
3:40.8h
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
9.
-
Cesar Palomares
Bernie Martinez
Andrew Tellames
Bevon Wilson
3:41.19
Mar 9
Bronco Invitational
10.
-
Edgar De Jesus
Andrew Tellames
Bevon Wilson
Bernie Martinez
3:43.88
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
11.
-
Javier Nava
Marvin Rodas
Omar Ortiz
Angel Diaz
3:44.0h
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
-
Cesar Palomares
Edgar De Jesus
Bernie Martinez
Bevon Wilson
3:44.0h
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
13.
-
Timothy Perez
Ben Rodriguez
Richard Barry
Ben Lopez
4:12.1h
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
14.
-
Angel Diaz
Ben Rodriguez
Christopher Zafra
Richard Barry
4:15.7h
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
15.
-
Richard Barry
Ben Lopez
Ben Rodriguez
Christopher Zafra
4:29.6h
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Edgar De Jesus
Andrew Tellames
Isai Silva
Bernie Martinez
8:49.16
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
8:49.28
Mar 23
Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Bevon Wilson
Roderick Rickman
Kevin Maddocks
Abdesalam Elbakkali
1:38.06
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:05.14
Mar 9
Bronco Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Adam Hebel
42' 9.5
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
2.
12
Emilio Cortez
39' 2
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
3.
9
Roderick Rickman
35' 11
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
4.
12
Juan Troncoso
33' 0.5
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
5.
10
Daniel Bonahoom
32' 2.5
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
9
Daniel Cervantes
32' 2.5
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
7.
12
Arron Buenrostro
31' 3.5
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
8.
11
Ramiro Garcia
29' 8.75
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
9.
10
Adan Torralba
29' 7.5
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
10.
12
Andrew Acosta
28' 9
PR
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
11.
11
Cesar Ramirez
23' 10
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
12.
12
Carlos Morales
23' 8.5
PR
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Emilio Cortez
122' 6
PR
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
2.
9
Roderick Rickman
102' 8
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
3.
12
Juan Troncoso
101' 3
PR
Apr 26
Escondido Invitational
4.
12
Adam Hebel
101' 0
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
5.
10
Adan Torralba
95' 8
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
6.
10
Daniel Bonahoom
86' 6
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
7.
11
Ramiro Garcia
81' 7
PR
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
8.
9
Daniel Cervantes
77' 9
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
9.
12
Andrew Acosta
76' 5
PR
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
10.
11
Cesar Ramirez
60' 0
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
11.
12
Carlos Morales
55' 2
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
High Jump
1.
11
Kevin Maddocks
5' 6
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
2.
11
Christopher Barry
5' 4
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
3.
11
Andrew Tellames
5' 0
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
10
Cedric Hoskins
5' 0
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
5.
9
Ben Lopez
4' 8
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
Pole Vault
1.
12
Arron Buenrostro
10' 6
PR
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Abdesalam Elbakkali
21' 5.5
(3.8)
PR
May 7
Valley League Prelims
2.
11
Kevin Maddocks
20' 0.5
(2.9)
May 7
Valley League Prelims
3.
10
Richard Barry
18' 8.5
PR
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
4.
11
Christopher Barry
18' 4
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
5.
10
Bernie Martinez
17' 6.5
(1.7)
May 7
Valley League Prelims
6.
9
Roderick Rickman
17' 0
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
7.
10
Cesar Palomares
15' 10
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
8.
11
Andrew Tellames
15' 9
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
9.
11
Edgar De Jesus
15' 7
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
10.
9
Christopher Zafra
14' 3
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
11.
11
D'Andre Saxton
PR
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
10
Daniel Bonahoom
PR
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
Triple Jump
1.
12
Abdesalam Elbakkali
42' 4.75
PR
Mar 9
Bronco Invitational
2.
11
Kevin Maddocks
38' 4
(1.4)
May 7
Valley League Prelims
3.
10
Richard Barry
34' 9
(1.2)
May 7
Valley League Prelims
4.
10
Bernie Martinez
34' 6
(1.9)
May 7
Valley League Prelims
5.
9
Christopher Zafra
32' 4
PR
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Elinor Reed
13.34c
PR
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
2.
10
Roshell Lamug
13.49
(1.8)
Apr 13
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
3.
10
Azsha Hudson
14.07
PR
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
4.
9
Brooke Finley
14.08
(3.6)
PR
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
5.
10
Kayla Cade
14.44c
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
6.
10
Sarah Singler
14.63
PR
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
9
Anjanette Mendoza
14.63
PR
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
8.
9
Sara Cruz
14.74c
PR
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
9.
10
Karolyn Sandoval
15.00
(2.8)
PR
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
10.
10
Kathy Lopez
15.33
PR
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
11.
11
Tiara De Camp
16.94c
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
200 Meters
1.
10
Roshell Lamug
27.74c
PR
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
2.
9
Sara Cruz
28.94c
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
3.
9
Brooke Finley
29.53
(4.1)
PR
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
4.
10
Kathy Lopez
29.74c
PR
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
5.
10
Azsha Hudson
29.84c
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
6.
11
Jessica Amezcua
30.74c
PR
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
7.
9
Anjanette Mendoza
30.88
(2.8)
PR
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
8.
10
Karolyn Sandoval
31.04c
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
400 Meters
1.
10
Roshell Lamug
1:04.14c
PR
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
2.
10
Kathy Lopez
1:05.42
PR
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
3.
10
Kayla Cade
1:06.54c
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
4.
10
Maggie Payne
1:06.64c
PR
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
5.
11
Jessica Amezcua
1:08.10
PR
Apr 13
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
6.
12
Yuridia De Jesus
1:11.14c
PR
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
7.
10
Izabella Galvan
1:11.64c
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
8.
9
Sara Cruz
1:13.14c
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
9
Anjanette Mendoza
1:13.14c
PR
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
10.
10
Azsha Hudson
1:15.14c
PR
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
11.
11
Maria Cruz
1:15.74c
PR
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
12.
11
Ashley Alvarado
1:17.34c
PR
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
13.
10
Karolyn Sandoval
1:18.04c
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
14.
10
Sarah Aldridge
1:21.74c
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
800 Meters
1.
11
Leilani Melendrez
2:27.0h
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
2.
10
Vanessa Camacho
2:44.5h
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
3.
11
Jessica Amezcua
2:45.80
PR
Apr 13
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
4.
10
Izabella Galvan
2:46.61
May 7
Valley League Prelims
5.
11
Maria Cruz
2:49.0h
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
6.
12
Yuridia De Jesus
2:50.0h
PR
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
7.
10
Liliana Ortiz
2:53.62
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
8.
10
Sarah Aldridge
3:06.5h
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
9.
11
Ashley Alvarado
3:08.0h
PR
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
10.
9
Yoanna Pascual
3:11.0h
PR
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
1500 Meters
1.
10
Vanessa Camacho
5:12.96
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
2.
10
Sarah Aldridge
6:08.02
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
3.
10
Liliana Ortiz
6:12.43
PR
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Vanessa Camacho
5:34.13
Apr 26
Escondido Invitational
2.
11
Leilani Melendrez
5:52.18
Apr 13
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
3.
10
Sarah Aldridge
6:14.8h
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
4.
10
Izabella Galvan
6:34.0h
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
5.
10
Liliana Ortiz
6:34.1h
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
6.
11
Maria Cruz
6:44.8h
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
7.
10
Diana Martinez
6:44.9h
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
8.
11
Jessica Amezcua
6:49.0h
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
9.
11
Ashley Alvarado
6:50.0h
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
10.
9
Yoanna Pascual
6:52.0h
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
11.
12
Yuridia De Jesus
7:01.0h
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
3000 Meters
1.
10
Vanessa Camacho
11:18.39
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Vanessa Camacho
11:58.57
Apr 26
Escondido Invitational
2.
11
Leilani Melendrez
13:05.01
Apr 13
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Elinor Reed
18.24
(2.6)
May 7
Valley League Prelims
2.
10
Maggie Payne
18.27
(2.1)
PR
May 10
Valley League Finals
3.
10
Sarah Singler
20.31
(2.7)
May 7
Valley League Prelims
4.
10
Kayla Cade
20.54c
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
5.
11
Tiara De Camp
28.64c
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Elinor Reed
49.75
PR
May 10
Valley League Finals
2.
10
Kayla Cade
52.73
Apr 13
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
3.
11
Tiara De Camp
53.54c
PR
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
10
Maggie Payne
53.54c
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
5.
10
Sarah Singler
1:01.44c
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brooke Finley
Maggie Payne
Roshell Lamug
Elinor Reed
50.73
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
2.
-
Azsha Hudson
Roshell Lamug
Elinor Reed
Kayla Cade
51.92
May 10
Valley League Finals
3.
-
Azsha Hudson
Elinor Reed
Kayla Cade
Roshell Lamug
52.54c
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
4.
-
Relay Team
52.68
Mar 23
Mt. Carmel/ASICS Track Invite
5.
-
Azsha Hudson
Elinor Reed
Maggie Payne
Roshell Lamug
53.24c
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
6.
-
Elinor Reed
Kayla Cade
Roshell Lamug
Azsha Hudson
53.44c
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
7.
-
Kayla Cade
Azsha Hudson
Roshell Lamug
Elinor Reed
53.54
Apr 13
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
8.
-
Kayla Cade
Sara Cruz
Azsha Hudson
Maggie Payne
53.91
Mar 9
Bronco Invitational
9.
-
Azsha Hudson
Kayla Cade
Maggie Payne
Roshell Lamug
55.14c
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
10.
-
Kathy Lopez
Karolyn Sandoval
Anjanette Mendoza
Brooke Finley
1:00.24c
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
11.
-
Roshell Lamug
Elinor Reed
Kayla Cade
Brooke Finley
1:00.53
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
12.
-
Kathy Lopez
Delphine Golly
Anjanette Mendoza
Karolyn Sandoval
1:03.94c
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
13.
-
Anjanette Mendoza
Delphine Golly
Karolyn Sandoval
Kathy Lopez
1:04.24c
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:22.54
Apr 26
Escondido Invitational
2.
-
Elinor Reed
Roshell Lamug
Kayla Cade
Jessica Amezcua
4:22.85
Apr 13
Jaguar Invite Afternoon Session
3.
-
Sara Cruz
Kayla Cade
Elinor Reed
Roshell Lamug
4:30.9h
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
4.
-
Roshell Lamug
Kayla Cade
Elinor Reed
Sara Cruz
4:31.83
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
5.
-
Roshell Lamug
Elinor Reed
Kayla Cade
Maggie Payne
4:33.76
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
6.
-
Kayla Cade
Maggie Payne
Roshell Lamug
Elinor Reed
4:34.0h
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
7.
-
Maggie Payne
Sara Cruz
Leilani Melendrez
Roshell Lamug
4:35.0h
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
8.
-
Leilani Melendrez
Vanessa Camacho
Maggie Payne
Roshell Lamug
4:39.0h
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
9.
-
Kayla Cade
Sarah Aldridge
Maggie Payne
Roshell Lamug
4:52.4h
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
10.
-
Ashley Alvarado
Maria Cruz
Jessica Amezcua
Sabrina Angkiagco
5:11.1h
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
11.
-
Kathy Lopez
Liliana Ortiz
Maria Cruz
Diana Martinez
5:12.6h
Apr 18
Orange Glen vs Valley Center
12.
-
Ashley Alvarado
Liliana Ortiz
Yoanna Pascual
Jessica Amezcua
5:21.7h
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
13.
-
Jessica Amezcua
Yoanna Pascual
Kathy Lopez
Ashley Alvarado
5:32.0h
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Leilani Melendrez
Yuridia De Jesus
Diana Martinez
Liliana Ortiz
11:44.41
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Brooke Finley
Elinor Reed
Azsha Hudson
Roshell Lamug
2:00.58
Apr 6
Willie Banks Invitational
2.
-
Kayla Cade
Maggie Payne
Azsha Hudson
Roshell Lamug
2:02.29
Mar 9
Bronco Invitational
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
14:56.77
Mar 9
Bronco Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Kylee Quick
33' 2
PR
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
2.
12
Maritza Torralba
30' 8.5
PR
May 7
Valley League Prelims
3.
9
Betsabe Reyes
26' 5
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
4.
12
Jocelynne De Alba
26' 0.5
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
5.
11
Elinor Reed
22' 10.5
PR
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
6.
9
Sevina Bravo
22' 7
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
7.
11
Rosa Alvarado
19' 8
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
8.
12
Jaquelin Hernandez
17' 6
Mar 7
SDA vs. Orange Glen
9.
12
Sabrina Angkiagco
16' 4
PR
Mar 14
Orange Glen vs San Marcos
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Kylee Quick
109' 11
PR
May 10
Valley League Finals
2.
12
Maritza Torralba
102' 2
PR
May 7
Valley League Prelims
3.
12
Jocelynne De Alba
80' 6
PR
Apr 11
Orange Glen vs Del Norte
4.
9
Sevina Bravo
62' 6
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
5.
11
Maria Cruz
59' 7
PR
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
6.
12
Jaquelin Hernandez
54' 6
PR
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
7.
11
Rosa Alvarado
54' 1
May 2
Orange Glen vs Ramona
8.
12
Sabrina Angkiagco
38' 3.5
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
Long Jump
1.
10
Roshell Lamug
16' 8.75
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
2.
11
Elinor Reed
14' 5
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
3.
9
Sara Cruz
14' 1
PR
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
4.
9
Brooke Finley
13' 1
PR
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
5.
10
Azsha Hudson
12' 10
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
6.
10
Sarah Singler
12' 9
PR
Feb 28
Orange Glen @ Montgomery
7.
9
Anjanette Mendoza
12' 7.5
PR
Mar 21
Orange Glen vs. Fallbrook
8.
11
Rosa Alvarado
12' 1
Apr 25
Orange Glen vs Oceanside
Triple Jump
1.
10
Roshell Lamug
33' 4.5
(.3)
PR
May 10
Valley League Finals
*Recent improvement