Event Records
Highlighter is active: ClickTap an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Patrick Caruthers | 12.24 (-1.4) | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Andrew Oliwa | 23.69 (-2.7)PR | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
2. | 11 | Patrick Caruthers | 24.70 (-1.6) | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Thomas Mackintosh | 53.49 | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 12 | Neal Hulstein | 9:34.49PR | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
2. | 10 | Jordan Dixon | 10:11.48 | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
3. | 10 | Jonathan Wing | 10:27.31PR | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
4. | 12 | Joe Taft | 10:57.66PR | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
2k Steeplechase | ||||||
1. | 12 | Neal Hulstein | 6:24.89PR | May 17 | Danbury Dream Invitatation | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Chris Brawley Patrick Caruthers Andrew Oliwa Thomas Mackintosh | 46.71 | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Andrew Oliwa Thomas Mackintosh Ian Chandler Tim Daigle | 3:35.61 | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
4x800 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Neal Hulstein Tim Daigle Jordan Dixon Jonathan Wing | 8:11.33 | Jun 3 | CT State Open | |
2. | - | Neal Hulstein Jonathan Wing Jordan Dixon Tim Daigle | 8:18.31 | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
Womens
100 Meters | ||||||
1. | 11 | Emily Gerber | 13.76 (-1.9)PR | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
400 Meters | ||||||
1. | 10 | Kathy Bergeron | 1:06.29PR | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
3200 Meters | ||||||
1. | 9 | Anna Chamberland | 12:27.43 | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
2. | 12 | Kayla Sgarlata | 12:28.44 | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
100m Hurdles - 33" | ||||||
1. | 12 | Alissa Rogers | 16.30 (-2.5) | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
4x100 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Emily Gerber Emily Lorenzet Laura Oliwa Kelsey Sgarlata | 52.97 | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
4x400 Relay | ||||||
1. | - | Annie Sawamura Michelle Prouty Emily Lorenzet Kathy Bergeron | 4:32.29 | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
Shot Put - 4kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | Patience Turkson | 28' 3.5 | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
Discus - 1kg | ||||||
1. | 12 | Patience Turkson | 68' 5 | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
Long Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Kelsey Sgarlata | 15' 5 | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
Triple Jump | ||||||
1. | 10 | Kelsey Sgarlata | 30' 11 | May 29 | Class M State Championship | |
*Recent improvement