Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Gerrod McMath
11.19
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
2.
12
Aaron Garrison
11.71
PR
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
3.
10
Paris Whitehead
13.31
PR
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Jareth Embry
23.15
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
2.
12
Gerrod McMath
23.56
PR
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Blade Denmark
52.70
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
2.
12
Aaron Garrison
53.59
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
3.
12
Quinton Tiger
1:34.70
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Christian Babcock
2:10.58
PR
Mar 2
Harmony Invitational
2.
12
Levi Dekker
2:11.59
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
3.
11
Kermario Francis
2:25.51
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Levi Dekker
5:03.57
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
2.
12
Cody Rizer
5:05.86
PR
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
3.
11
Larry Widerner
5:14.52
PR
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
4.
11
Tyler Thomsen
5:24.30
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Cody Rizer
11:17.42
PR
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
2.
11
Larry Widerner
11:22.19
PR
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
3.
11
Tyler Thomsen
12:38.23
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
4.
12
Drew Kennedy
14:13.61
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Kyle Drollette
42.25
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:36.29
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:05.86
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
2.
-
Christian Babcock
Levi Dekker
Tyler Thomsen
Larry Widerner
9:36.77
Mar 2
Harmony Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Jareth Embry
23' 6.75
PR
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
2.
12
Gerrod McMath
19' 1
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
3.
9
Nathan Sheets
15' 1
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Rodajai Burke
13.26
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
2.
10
Shardajai Burke
13.29
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
3.
10
Mercedes Sankey
14.14
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
4.
11
Markiria Thomas
14.47
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
200 Meters
1.
10
Rodajai Burke
28.08
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
2.
10
Shardajai Burke
28.25
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
3.
10
Mercedes Sankey
28.97
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
4.
11
Markiria Thomas
29.30
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
5.
10
Courtney Williams
30.33
PR
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Tracy Whitney
1:07.43
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
2.
11
Lauren Roehrig
1:11.31
PR
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
3.
12
Britney Blackwood
1:14.01
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Geranise Dorce
2:49.05
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
2.
10
Hope Doherty
2:50.27
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
3.
12
Sirena Madrid
2:54.61
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
4.
11
Victoria Sims
3:00.47
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Leah Jostes
5:57.31
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
2.
12
Geranise Dorce
6:30.51
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
3.
10
Hope Doherty
6:31.33
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
4.
12
Sirena Madrid
6:33.97
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Leah Jostes
13:02.63
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Michaela Barnhill
18.14
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
2.
12
Antwanique Blaine
21.27
PR
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Antwanique Blaine
57.69
PR
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
2.
12
Michaela Barnhill
58.11
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
53.42
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
5:22.26
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
11:54.57
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Anaisyvette Reynoso
24' 7
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
2.
11
Chanise Graham
23' 2
PR
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
3.
11
Tyeicha Cooper
22' 5
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
4.
11
Christy St. Cyr
20' 0
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Chanise Graham
58' 6
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
2.
11
Tyeicha Cooper
56' 11
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
3.
10
Anaisyvette Reynoso
50' 6
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
4.
11
Christy St. Cyr
49' 10
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Christal Jones
4' 0
PR
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
2.
10
Brittany Johnson
3' 10
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
3.
12
Antwanique Blaine
3' 8
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
Long Jump
1.
11
Markiria Thomas
12' 2
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
2.
11
Tarana Milorme
11' 0
Mar 9
Kowboy Invitational
3.
10
Brittany Sellers
9' 10
PR
Mar 14
East Polk County Championship
*Recent improvement