Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2013
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Willie Conley
11.85
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
2.
12
T.J. Harrel
11.94
(2.2)
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
9
Ryan Belfiore
12.12
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
4.
11
Samuel Harris
12.22
(-.5)
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
5.
9
Jaylen Dickinson
13.00
(-2.7)
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
6.
11
Kenny Bryant
13.02
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
7.
9
Trevon Townsend
13.26
(-2.7)
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
8.
9
Bryce Nichois
13.37
(-2.7)
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
T.J. Harrel
22.78
(-3.6)
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
2.
11
Justin Motlow
22.93
(-3.6)
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
3.
11
Willie Conley
23.68
(-3.6)
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
4.
11
Kenny Bryant
24.82
(-3.2)
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
5.
10
Jashua Omeragie
25.44
(-.5)
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
6.
9
Ryan Belfiore
25.62
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
7.
9
Jaylen Dickinson
26.90
(-4.0)
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
8.
9
Trevon Townsend
27.34
(-.5)
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Ken Mention
50.03
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
2.
11
Isaiah Osby
54.32
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
3.
10
Angel Robles
54.47
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
4.
11
Cameron Carlyon
1:00.08
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
5.
9
Jeffery Charles
1:01.41
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
6.
9
Bryce Nichois
1:05.15
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Nathan Nammour
2:05.86
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
2.
9
Andre Black
2:14.77
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
3.
11
Cameron Carlyon
2:20.74
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Peter Martinez
5:19.72
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
10
Julian Newman
5:22.19
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
3.
11
Nathan Nammour
5:28.71
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
4.
11
Sterling Bredford
5:49.30
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
5.
9
John Privitere
6:07.30
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
6.
11
Matthew Acosta
6:13.97
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Julian Newman
11:14.55
PR
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
11
Sterling Bredford
12:38.44
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
3.
9
John Privitere
14:23.06
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
4.
11
Matthew Acosta
14:32.65
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Danny Weldon
17.71
(.3)
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
10
Ben Reed
18.86
(2.2)
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
9
David Castelvi
19.95
(.3)
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
4.
10
Jordan Peeples
20.42
(1.1)
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
5.
9
Trayjan Herr
22.01
(.3)
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Ben Reed
43.07
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
10
Danny Weldon
44.45
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
10
Jordan Peeples
47.25
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
4.
9
David Castelvi
49.99
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
5.
9
Trayjan Herr
50.17
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
T.J. Harrel
Justin Motlow
Willie Conley
Kenny Bryant
44.67
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
-
Relay Team
44.67
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
3.
-
Justin Motlow
T.J. Harrel
Willie Conley
Michael Sarafianos
46.47
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Justin Motlow
Nathan Nammour
Angel Robles
Isaiah Osby
3:34.95
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ken Mention
Nathan Nammour
Angel Robles
Andre Black
8:27.48
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
8:37.59
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jacob Rios
43' 0
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
2.
11
Dominic Bourne
39' 9
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
3.
12
Tray Watson
36' 3
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
4.
12
Miguel Santel
35' 4
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jacob Rios
131' 10
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
2.
12
Miguel Santel
102' 10
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
3.
12
Tray Watson
95' 2
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
T.J. Harrel
5' 10
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Jackson Sutton
11' 0
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Willie Conley
20' 8
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
2.
10
Jordan Peeples
18' 9
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
3.
10
Jackson Sutton
16' 1.5
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
4.
10
Jashua Omeragie
15' 6.5
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jordan Peeples
37' 6.5
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
2.
10
Ben Reed
37' 1
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Lexi Watson
13.82
(1.0)
PR
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
10
Tara Boyce
13.84
(1.4)
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
3.
10
Reagan Harison
15.33
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
4.
12
Lizette Cotto
16.91
(-.7)
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
200 Meters
1.
9
Betia Washington
26.41
(1.9)
May 18
Golden South Classic
2.
10
Tara Boyce
30.26
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
3.
10
Reagan Harison
31.85
(2.1)
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Betia Washington
58.61
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A State Championships
2.
9
Dede Peek
1:05.39
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
3.
9
Gabrielle Harrison
1:17.94
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
4.
10
Reagan Harison
1:21.19
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Jacqueline Melcon
2:59.03
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Madeline Rabil
6:53.73
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Madeline Rabil
15:48.39
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
2.
9
Shannon Philbin
16:00.56
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Kelsey Rivera
19.26
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
2.
10
Ally Piedra
21.11
(.5)
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Kelsey Rivera
56.80
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
10
Ally Piedra
1:02.55
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
54.61
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:23.22
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
-
Bianca Melcon
Betia Washington
Dede Peek
Lexi Watson
4:23.22
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Bianca Melcon
Jacqueline Melcon
Madeline Rabil
Lexi Watson
12:42.81
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Vanessa Morejon
22' 1
PR
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
10
Mayra Rofriguez
19' 9
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
3.
10
Thalia Chaviel
18' 6
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Vanessa Morejon
75' 10
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
10
Thalia Chaviel
75' 10
PR
Feb 23
Charles Johnson Invitational
3.
12
Lizette Cotto
63' 7
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
4.
10
Mayra Rofriguez
48' 0
PR
Mar 2
Berkeley Track And Field Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Nicole Carroll
10' 11.75
Apr 27
FHSAA 2A State Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Tara Boyce
15' 7.25
PR
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
2.
9
Lexi Watson
14' 6.25
PR
Mar 16
USF Steinbrenner Invitational
*Recent improvement