Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2020
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Cole Salantai
11.54c
PR
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
2.
11
Sam Marburger
12.53
Apr 20
Rocket Invite
3.
9
Collin Schuricht
12.54c
PR
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
4.
10
Justin Kocher
13.14c
May 10
Gillespie Invitational
5.
10
Zachary May
13.84c
PR
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Cole Salantai
24.44c
PR
May 10
Gillespie Invitational
2.
11
Matt Tomso
25.48
Apr 20
Rocket Invite
3.
10
Zachary May
27.87
Apr 20
Rocket Invite
400 Meters
1.
9
Collin Schuricht
1:05.50
Apr 20
Rocket Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Nathan Spaller
2:18.07
Apr 20
Rocket Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Nathan Spaller
5:30.2h
May 10
Gillespie Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Lee Welch
18.24c
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
2.
10
Zachary May
22.64c
PR
May 10
Gillespie Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Lee Welch
47.42
Apr 20
Rocket Invite
2.
10
Zachary May
51.64c
PR
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sam Marburger
Zack Mathis
Cole Salantai
Justin Kocher
46.34c
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
2.
-
Sam Marburger
Zack Mathis
Cole Salantai
Matt Tomso
47.24c
May 10
Gillespie Invitational
3.
-
Justin Kocher
Zack Mathis
Sam Marburger
Cole Salantai
47.64c
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Zach Trebing
Cole Salantai
Zack Mathis
Sam Marburger
1:39.2h
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
2.
-
Sam Marburger
Zack Mathis
Cole Salantai
Matt Tomso
1:45.4h
May 10
Gillespie Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Lee Welch
Cody Parish
Collin Schuricht
Nick Jubelt
11:12.6h
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
2.
-
Nick Jubelt
Zachary May
Cody Parish
Collin Schuricht
12:03.9h
May 10
Gillespie Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Brendan O'Neal
42' 9.5
Apr 20
Rocket Invite
2.
12
Jarrett Borrowman
40' 1.5
PR
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
3.
10
Cody Parish
31' 10
PR
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
4.
12
Nick Jubelt
30' 0
PR
May 10
Gillespie Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jarrett Borrowman
134' 3
PR
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
2.
11
Brendan O'Neal
123' 3
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
3.
10
Cody Parish
103' 4
May 10
Gillespie Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Zach Trebing
5' 10
PR
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
2.
11
Brendan O'Neal
5' 8
May 10
Gillespie Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Zack Mathis
19' 3.5
PR
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
2.
12
Cole Salantai
16' 11
May 10
Gillespie Invitational
3.
11
Matt Tomso
16' 10
PR
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
4.
10
Zachary May
15' 1
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Zach Trebing
36' 10
PR
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
2.
10
Nathan Spaller
35' 3.75
May 10
Gillespie Invitational
3.
9
Collin Schuricht
27' 2.5
May 10
Gillespie Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Lindsay Eickmeyer
13.54c
PR
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
2.
12
Chloe Scheller
19.44c
PR
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Lindsay Eickmeyer
29.34c
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
2.
11
Kaitlyn Schuricht
32.64
PR
Apr 20
Rocket Invite
800 Meters
1.
11
Kathryn Dragovich
2:48.8h
PR
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
2.
12
Klara Hollgeova
3:10.27
PR
Apr 20
Rocket Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Garrels
6:15.02
Apr 20
Rocket Invite
2.
10
Zoe Ross
6:27.28
Apr 20
Rocket Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Hannah Garrels
13:22.3h
PR
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
2.
10
Zoe Ross
14:13.7h
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Maria Clarke
20.44c
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
55.45
Apr 20
Rocket Invite
2.
-
Maria Clarke
Lindsay Eickmeyer
Chloe Gretak
Alyssa Labonte
56.34c
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
3.
-
Maria Clarke
Alyssa Labonte
Chloe Gretak
Lindsay Eickmeyer
56.74c
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Maria Clarke
Alyssa Labonte
Chloe Gretak
Lindsay Eickmeyer
2:01.3h
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
2.
-
Alyssa Labonte
Chloe Gretak
Hannah Garrels
Kaitlyn Schuricht
2:04.8h
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:56.20
Apr 20
Rocket Invite
2.
-
Kaitlyn Schuricht
Kathryn Dragovich
Ruth McKorkle
Hannah Garrels
5:01.4h
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
3.
-
Kathryn Dragovich
Maria Clarke
Hannah Garrels
Kaitlyn Schuricht
5:17.4h
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Kelly Schneider
26' 8.5
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
2.
11
Kaitlyn Schuricht
24' 7
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Kelly Schneider
67' 11
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
2.
12
Klara Hollgeova
49' 4
PR
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Autumm Fuller
4' 4
PR
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Lindsay Eickmeyer
14' 8.5
PR
May 2
Macoupin County Meet
2.
10
Alyssa Labonte
13' 3
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
3.
9
Autumm Fuller
9' 5
PR
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Alyssa Labonte
31' 3.25
PR
Apr 12
Staunton Invitational
*Recent improvement