Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
1975
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Nick Malliaras
11.06
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
2.
11
Dan Trentacoste
11.58
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
200 Meters
1.
12
Nick Malliaras
22.42
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
2.
10
LaVelle Johnson
23.16
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
400 Meters
1.
10
Ryan Parthemore
51.38
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
2.
10
Collin Slattery
52.39
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
800 Meters
1.
12
Nicholas Prajka
1:53.29
PR
Jun 8
Midwest Distance Festival
2.
12
Aaron Graves
2:00.08
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
1600 Meters
1.
12
Pat McMahon
4:19.47
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
2.
11
Denis O'Callaghan
4:23.49
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
1 Mile
1.
11
Denis O'Callaghan
4:22.32
PR
Jun 8
Midwest Distance Festival
3200 Meters
1.
11
Will Becker
9:32.25
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
2.
12
Pat Letz
9:37.92
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Dan Huff
15.12
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
2.
12
Rafal Nakonieczny
16.75
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Dan Huff
40.68
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
2.
12
Rafal Nakonieczny
42.84
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
4x100 Relay
1.
Ian Hollendonner
Lemonte Booker
Jim Hill
Nick Malliaras
41.99
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
4x400 Relay
1.
Ian Hollendonner
Ryan Parthemore
Nick Malliaras
Joe Licata
3:19.89
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
Ian Hollendonner
Joe Licata
Ryan Parthemore
Nicholas Prajka
3:22.71
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
3.
Ian Hollendonner
Joe Licata
Ryan Parthemore
Nick Malliaras
3:23.01
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
Denis O'Callaghan
Joe Licata
Nicholas Prajka
Pat McMahon
7:46.81
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
2.
Denis O'Callaghan
Sean Torpy
Nicholas Prajka
Pat McMahon
7:50.89
May 25
IHSA 3A Boys State Track & Field Championships
3.
Nicholas Prajka
Joe Licata
Denis O'Callaghan
Pat McMahon
7:53.84
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Peter Rodriguez
47' 0
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
2.
12
Robert Boyde
43' 5.75
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Peter Rodriguez
120' 7
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
2.
10
Matt Frostman
97' 4
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
High Jump
1.
10
Tommy Demogerontas
5' 9
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
2.
11
Nick Depesa
5' 7
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
Long Jump
1.
12
Lemonte Booker
22' 4.5
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
2.
12
Jim Hill
20' 5
PR
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
Triple Jump
1.
11
Adam Nash
39' 4.75
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
2.
10
Zachary Fijolek
37' 6.5
May 17
IHSA 3A Boys Downers Grove North Sectional
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Morgan Alston
13.59
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lockport Sectional
2.
12
Nicole Been
13.70
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
3.
9
Lauren O'Leary
14.01
PR
Apr 27
Palatine Relays
4.
10
Lale Aksu
14.42
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
5.
10
Ciara Nichols
14.58
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
6.
12
Taylor Jacobs
14.71
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
7.
-
Rachel Distor
14.79
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
200 Meters
1.
12
Nicole Been
28.23
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
2.
12
Krystle Binkowski
28.46
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lockport Sectional
3.
9
Sarah Zieba
28.99
Apr 27
Palatine Relays
4.
10
Ciara Nichols
30.61
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
5.
12
Ashley Alfini
32.04
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Tina Demogerontas
1:00.89
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
2.
10
Madeline Gowgiel
1:02.25
Apr 27
Palatine Relays
3.
9
Lauren O'Leary
1:07.07
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
4.
9
Emily Lhotka
1:13.67
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
5.
9
Madison Christie-Hamre
1:13.71
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
6.
9
Ashley Idehen
1:24.94
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
800 Meters
1.
9
Grace Foley
2:22.51
PR
Apr 27
Palatine Relays
2.
12
Maggie Sobolewski
2:26.35
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lockport Sectional
3.
9
Victoria Stavropoulos
2:27.92
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lockport Sectional
4.
10
Renee Letz
2:28.64
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
5.
12
Lauren Wayne
2:28.69
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
6.
10
Meghan Mokate
2:31.72
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
7.
11
Jacquelyn Schirmacher
2:33.39
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
8.
11
Victoria Hatch
2:36.91
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
9.
10
Annie Mokate
2:39.71
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
10.
9
Kara Nelligan
2:46.91
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
1600 Meters
1.
11
Carly Krull
5:08.85
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
2.
9
Grace Foley
5:23.90
PR
Apr 27
Palatine Relays
3.
12
Maggie Sobolewski
5:32.09
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4.
10
Meghan Mokate
5:32.41
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
5.
10
Annie Lebert
5:50.49
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
6.
10
Clare Crotty
6:17.97
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
3200 Meters
1.
11
Carly Krull
10:41.65
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
2.
9
Grace Foley
11:10.79
PR
May 18
IHSA 3A Girls State Track & Field Championships
3.
10
Meghan Mokate
11:52.04
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
4.
12
Maggie Sobolewski
11:55.48
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
5.
10
Annie Lebert
12:19.62
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
6.
10
Annie Connolly
12:50.67
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
7.
10
Francesca Strolia
12:57.83
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
8.
10
Grace Ward
13:56.97
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Megan Sullivan
18.70
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
2.
9
Sarah Zieba
19.86
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
3.
11
Nicole Lee
20.23
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4.
9
Emily Lhotka
21.27
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Amber Boyce
52.99
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lockport Sectional
2.
11
Nicole Lee
54.59
Apr 27
Palatine Relays
3.
11
Jacquelyn Schirmacher
56.51
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
4.
9
Sarah Zieba
56.55
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
5.
10
Megan Sullivan
57.01
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lockport Sectional
6.
9
Solji Lee
57.39
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
7.
10
Anna Stathakis
59.33
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Relay Team
53.37
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lockport Sectional
2.
-
Nicole Been
Krystle Binkowski
Elexxus Cole
Lauren O'Leary
54.53
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
3.
Nicole Been
Krystle Binkowski
Taylor Jacobs
Nicole Lee
54.54
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4.
-
Ciara Nichols
Lale Aksu
Emily Lhotka
Lauren O'Leary
55.60
Apr 27
Palatine Relays
5.
Adrienne-Renee Dennie
Erica Lysaught
Ciara Nichols
Lauren O'Leary
57.02
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
6.
-
Lale Aksu
Rachel Distor
Erica Lysaught
Ciara Nichols
57.56
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
4x200 Relay -
1.
Relay Team
1:53.40
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lockport Sectional
2.
Nicole Been
Krystle Binkowski
Taylor Jacobs
Lauren Wayne
1:54.91
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
3.
-
Sarah Zieba
Nicole Lee
Adrienne Renee Dennie
Megan Sullivan
1:58.84
Apr 27
Palatine Relays
4.
-
Adrienne Renee Dennie
Madeline Gowgiel
Cali Klein
Ciara Nichols
2:01.84
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
5.
Ashley Alfini
Cali Klein
Erica Lysaught
Anna Palermo
2:06.53
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Relay Team
4:06.95
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lockport Sectional
2.
Tina Demogerontas
Grace Foley
Madeline Gowgiel
Renee Letz
4:12.25
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
3.
-
Madeline Gowgiel
Jacquelyn Schirmacher
Victoria Hatch
Amber Boyce
4:18.88
Apr 27
Palatine Relays
4.
-
Krystle Binkowski
Victoria Hatch
Renee Letz
Lauren O'Leary
4:23.85
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
5.
-
Adrienne Renee Dennie
Madeline Gowgiel
Cali Klein
Victoria Stavropoulos
4:32.88
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
6.
Adrienne-Renee Dennie
Cali Klein
Lauren O'Leary
Anna Stathakis
4:43.97
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
Relay Team
9:46.13
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lockport Sectional
2.
Tina Demogerontas
Renee Letz
Maggie Sobolewski
Lauren Wayne
9:52.30
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
3.
-
Renee Letz
Victoria Hatch
Victoria Stavropoulos
Jacquelyn Schirmacher
10:09.29
Apr 27
Palatine Relays
4.
-
Chloe Burns
Grace Foley
Victoria Hatch
Meghan Mokate
10:12.50
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
5.
-
Clare Crotty
Annie Lebert
Victoria Stavropoulos
Grace Ward
10:59.63
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
6.
Clare Crotty
Annie Mokate
Kara Nelligan
Francesca Strolia
11:05.30
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Mariah Solid
29' 9.5
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lockport Sectional
2.
12
Guadalupe Gallegos
28' 1
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
3.
11
Nicole Elefteriadis
26' 1.5
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4.
10
Chloe Burns
25' 2
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Guadalupe Gallegos
76' 7
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lockport Sectional
2.
10
Chloe Burns
75' 4
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lockport Sectional
3.
10
Lale Aksu
63' 2
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
4.
12
Gianna Santangelo
60' 4
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
5.
12
Patty Sheehy
52' 0
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Victoria Stavropoulos
5' 0
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
2.
10
Madeline Gowgiel
4' 10
Apr 27
Palatine Relays
3.
9
Madison Christie-Hamre
4' 8
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
4.
12
Suzie Hopman
4' 6
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
Long Jump
1.
12
Morgan Alston
15' 4.75
PR
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lockport Sectional
2.
10
Megan Sullivan
15' 2.75
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
3.
9
Lauren O'Leary
14' 10.75
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4.
11
Jacquelyn Schirmacher
12' 10
PR
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
5.
10
Lale Aksu
12' 5.75
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
6.
9
Ashley Idehen
11' 5.5
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
Triple Jump
1.
10
Megan Sullivan
32' 6.5
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
2.
10
Cali Klein
29' 6.5
May 10
IHSA 3A Girls Lockport Sectional
3.
12
Ashley Alfini
27' 5
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
4.
10
Alexis Laird
26' 8
PR
Apr 20
Sue Pariseau Invitational
5.
11
Jacquelyn Schirmacher
26' 7.25
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
6.
10
Jennifer Panozzo
24' 10
Apr 13
Hinsdale Central Invitational Girls
*Recent improvement