100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Melanie Dakwa | 12.74cPR | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
2. | 11 | | Laetitia Badin | 12.94cPR | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
3. | 12 | | Angel Hall | 13.19PR | May 8 | Montgomery County A Championships |
4. | 9 | | Alexis Peterson | 13.64cPR | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
5. | 12 | | Jewell Johnson | 13.84c | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
6. | 9 | | Allie Miller | 14.12PR | May 15 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship |
7. | 10 | | Ruth Atomate | 14.14cPR | Apr 23 | Clarksburg, Watkins Mill @ Seneca Valley |
| 9 | | Jasmine Rush | 14.14cPR | May 1 | Poolseville at Watkins MIll |
9. | 9 | | Dakonte Sayeh | 14.24cPR | May 1 | Poolseville at Watkins MIll |
10. | 12 | | Kailey Schiefer | 14.34cPR | Apr 23 | Clarksburg, Watkins Mill @ Seneca Valley |
11. | 10 | | Nana Arhin | 14.64cPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Championships |
12. | 10 | | Marian Sankoh | 14.84c | Apr 23 | Clarksburg, Watkins Mill @ Seneca Valley |
13. | 10 | | Dede Gaba | 15.94cPR | Apr 23 | Clarksburg, Watkins Mill @ Seneca Valley |
14. | 11 | | Shalea George | 16.04cPR | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
15. | 11 | | Rebecca Bastian | 16.14cPR | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
16. | 10 | | Marissa Black | 16.44cPR | Apr 23 | Clarksburg, Watkins Mill @ Seneca Valley |
17. | 10 | | Samantha Placide | 16.74cPR | Apr 23 | Clarksburg, Watkins Mill @ Seneca Valley |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Melanie Dakwa | 25.96PR | May 16 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships |
2. | 11 | | Laetitia Badin | 26.04cPR | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
3. | 12 | | Angel Hall | 27.14cPR | Apr 23 | Clarksburg, Watkins Mill @ Seneca Valley |
4. | 10 | | Gianni Penden-Harper | 27.66PR | Apr 20 | McNamara Mustangs Invitational |
5. | 9 | | Alexis Peterson | 27.84cPR | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
6. | 12 | | Jewell Johnson | 28.04c | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
7. | 12 | | Kellyn Galo | 28.14cPR | Apr 23 | Clarksburg, Watkins Mill @ Seneca Valley |
8. | 9 | | Dakonte Sayeh | 28.84cPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Championships |
| 12 | | Kailey Schiefer | 28.84cPR | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
10. | 12 | | Jailen James | 28.94cPR | Apr 23 | Clarksburg, Watkins Mill @ Seneca Valley |
11. | 9 | | Allie Miller | 29.14cPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Championships |
12. | 10 | | Marian Sankoh | 29.24c | Apr 23 | Clarksburg, Watkins Mill @ Seneca Valley |
13. | 10 | | Ruth Atomate | 29.54cPR | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
14. | 10 | | Nana Arhin | 31.14cPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Championships |
15. | 11 | | Rebecca Bastian | 31.94c | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
16. | 11 | | Shalea George | 32.34c | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
17. | 10 | | Samantha Placide | 33.24cPR | Apr 23 | Clarksburg, Watkins Mill @ Seneca Valley |
18. | 10 | | Dede Gaba | 33.54cPR | Apr 23 | Clarksburg, Watkins Mill @ Seneca Valley |
19. | 10 | | Marissa Black | 34.44cPR | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Melanie Dakwa | 58.30PR | May 16 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships |
2. | 9 | | Alyssa Rishell | 1:00.42 | May 16 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships |
3. | 9 | | Jasmine Rush | 1:02.54cPR | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
4. | 12 | | Kellyn Galo | 1:03.15PR | Apr 20 | McNamara Mustangs Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Samantha Placide | 1:07.34cPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Championships |
6. | 12 | | Shadee Perry | 1:10.44cPR | May 11 | Montgomery County B Championships |
7. | 11 | | Crystal Ledbetter | 1:17.14cPR | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Alyssa Rishell | 2:25.01 | May 8 | Montgomery County A Championships |
2. | 9 | | Waderlise Franco-De-La-Rosa | 2:31.9h | May 1 | Poolseville at Watkins MIll |
3. | 9 | | Lisa Franco | 2:33.65PR | Apr 20 | McNamara Mustangs Invitational |
4. | 12 | | Shadee Perry | 2:43.2h | May 11 | Montgomery County B Championships |
5. | 11 | | Crystal Ledbetter | 3:41.9hPR | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Lisa Franco | 5:51.30PR | Apr 20 | McNamara Mustangs Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Waderlise Franco-De-La-Rosa | 5:53.3h | May 1 | Poolseville at Watkins MIll |
3. | 12 | | Shadee Perry | 6:17.02 | May 16 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships |
4. | 11 | | Crystal Ledbetter | 8:18.9hPR | Apr 23 | Clarksburg, Watkins Mill @ Seneca Valley |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 12 | | Shadee Perry | 56.44cPR | May 1 | Poolseville at Watkins MIll |
2. | 12 | | Kenya Perry | 58.24cPR | Apr 23 | Clarksburg, Watkins Mill @ Seneca Valley |
3. | 10 | | Swadu Conteh | 1:17.94cPR | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 51.54 | Apr 20 | McNamara Mustangs Invitational |
2. | - | | Jewell Johnson Gianni Peden-harper Alexis Peterson Angel Hall | 52.04c | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
3. | - | | Dakonte Sayeh Marion Sankoh Allie Miller Ruth Atomate | 54.54c | May 11 | Montgomery County B Championships |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:44.26 | May 16 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships |
2. | - | | Melanie Dakwa Gianni Peden-harper Angel Hall Laetitia Badin | 1:45.84 | May 25 | Maryland State Championships - Day 2 |
3. | - | | Laetitia Babin Angel Hall Gianni Peden-harper Melanie Dakwa | 1:46.66 | May 8 | Montgomery County A Championships |
4. | - | | Gianna Parker Jewell Johnson Laetitia Babin Angel Hall | 1:48.1h | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
5. | - | | Ruth Atomate Allie Miller Marion Sankoh Dakonte Sayeh | 1:59.0h | May 11 | Montgomery County B Championships |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 4:03.46 | May 16 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships |
2. | - | | Laetitia Babin Alyssa Rishell Melanie Dakwa Kellyn Galo | 4:05.81 | May 8 | Montgomery County A Championships |
3. | - | | Melanie Dakwa Laetitia Badin Kellyn Galo Alyssa Rishell | 4:07.60 | May 25 | Maryland State Championships - Day 2 |
4. | - | | Laetitia Babin Melanie Dakwa Alyssa Rishell Kellyn Galo | 4:16.5h | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 10:29.14 | May 15 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championship |
2. | - | | Alyssa Rishell Waderlise Franco-De-La-Rosa Gianni Peden-harper Kellyn Galo | 10:45.60 | May 8 | Montgomery County A Championships |
3. | - | | Alyssa Rishell Gianna Parker Waderlise Franco-De-La-Rosa Kellyn Galo | 10:47.0h | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 1:55.21 | Apr 20 | McNamara Mustangs Invitational |
|
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 4:28.84 | Apr 13 | Woodward Track & Field Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Chloe Davis | 29' 4.5PR | May 16 | MPSSAA 3A West Regional Championships |
2. | 12 | | Kellyn Galo | 16' 6PR | Apr 13 | Woodward Track & Field Relays |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Chloe Davis | 69' 6 | Apr 9 | Clarksburg, Northwest and Watkins Mil |
|