Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
9
Anthony Delasanta
11.3h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
2.
12
Billy Ward
11.4h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
3.
11
Isaiah Douglas
11.78
May 5
All Catholic Meet
4.
11
Matt Caine
11.7h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
5.
12
Kehma Johnson
12.07
May 5
All Catholic Meet
6.
11
Tyler Long
11.9h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
7.
11
Brendan Mulligan
12.31
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
8.
12
Bobby Looney
12.38
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
9.
10
Alex Teixeira
12.2h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
12
Michael Griffin
12.2h
PR
May 1
Bishop Feehan v Marthas Vineyard
11.
11
Joe Coupal
12.5h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
11
Sean Doherty
12.5h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
11
Mark Gilmore
12.5h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
10
Robert Hird
12.5h
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
15.
12
P.J. Hammill
12.8h
May 1
Bishop Feehan v Marthas Vineyard
16.
9
Aiden Doherty
13.08
PR
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
17.
11
Jacob Rinkacs
12.9h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
18.
11
Kevin Petterson
13.0h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
19.
12
Nick Ramzi
13.26
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
20.
9
Riley Conastser
13.2h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
11
Hansen Bargantine
13.2h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
22.
11
Nathaniel Gallishaw
13.5h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
23.
10
Dan Wheeler
13.7h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
24.
10
Mitchell Farren
14.26
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
200 Meters
1.
12
Billy Ward
22.6h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
2.
9
Anthony Delasanta
23.0h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
3.
11
Matt Caine
24.00
(1.1)
PR
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
4.
11
Isaiah Douglas
24.0h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
5.
12
Kehma Johnson
24.30
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
6.
11
Joe Coupal
24.7h
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
7.
12
Mike McShane
24.8h
PR
May 1
Bishop Feehan v Marthas Vineyard
8.
11
Brendan Mulligan
24.9h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
9.
10
Alex Teixeira
25.3h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
10
Robert Hird
25.3h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
11.
11
Tyler Long
25.66
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
12.
9
Aiden Doherty
26.2h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
13.
11
Kevin Petterson
26.4h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
14.
12
Michael Griffin
26.6h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
15.
11
Sean Doherty
27.25
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
16.
11
Jacob Rinkacs
27.93
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
17.
11
Mark Gilmore
27.7h
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
18.
9
Riley Conastser
28.1h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
19.
11
Nathaniel Gallishaw
28.4h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
20.
11
Hansen Bargantine
29.7h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
21.
10
Dan Wheeler
30.9h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
400 Meters
1.
12
Billy Ward
50.48
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
2.
9
Anthony Delasanta
52.31
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
3.
11
Matt Caine
53.9h
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
4.
12
Mike McShane
54.10
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
5.
12
Jake Teixeira
54.1h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
6.
12
Henry Dodge
54.9h
PR
May 1
Bishop Feehan v Marthas Vineyard
7.
12
Bobby Looney
56.35
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
8.
11
Frank Morley
57.5h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
11
Brendan Mulligan
57.5h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
10.
12
Nick Ramzi
58.65
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
11.
12
Ryan Cutillo
1:00.3h
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
12.
10
Robert Hird
1:01.64
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
13.
11
Hansen Bargantine
1:08.65
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
800 Meters
1.
12
Henry Dodge
1:59.70
PR
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
2.
11
Ian Kelly
2:01.35
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
3.
12
Mike McShane
2:04.4h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
4.
12
Jake Teixeira
2:06.1h
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
5.
11
Ryan Poholek
2:07.5h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
6.
12
Alex Conway
2:08.0h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
7.
12
Evan Grandfield
2:08.7h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
8.
11
Frank Morley
2:09.51
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
9.
12
Nick Ramzi
2:10.5h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
10.
12
Alex Trombetta
2:12.0h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
11.
11
Justin Lucas
2:15.58
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
12.
12
Ryan Cutillo
2:16.92
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
13.
10
Patrick Cooke
2:17.36
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
14.
12
Ryan Mullen
2:19.00
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
15.
11
George Badlissi
2:19.9h
Apr 3
Bishop Feehan v Durfee
16.
12
Christos Anastos
2:26.21
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
17.
12
Ryan O'Malley
2:27.85
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
18.
9
Matthew Gilmore
2:31.72
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
19.
10
Zach Abdow
2:32.04
PR
Apr 13
Rt. 228 Fr/So Meet
20.
10
Brian Beagan
2:34.88
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
21.
10
Brandon Doody
2:47.30
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
22.
9
Tom Perry
2:57.23
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
23.
10
Christopher Sutherland
2:57.24
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
24.
9
Dominic Mazza
2:59.93
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
1500 Meters
1.
12
Nick Ramzi
4:37.70
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
2.
12
Bobby Looney
4:59.28
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
3.
11
Brendan Mulligan
5:37.28
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
1 Mile
1.
12
Evan Grandfield
4:30.52
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
2.
12
Henry Dodge
4:34.10
May 5
All Catholic Meet
3.
11
Ian Kelly
4:34.79
PR
May 11
Coaches Invite Boys
4.
12
Alex Conway
4:41.78
May 11
Coaches Invite Boys
5.
11
Ryan Poholek
4:44.87
May 5
All Catholic Meet
6.
12
Nick Ramzi
4:46.9h
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
7.
12
Mike Hanley
4:48.8h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
8.
10
Stephen Scala
4:51.27
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
9.
9
Andrew Pearl
4:56.80
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
10.
11
Matthew Danosky
4:58.5h
May 1
Bishop Feehan v Marthas Vineyard
11.
11
George Badlissi
4:59.44
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
12.
12
Alex Trombetta
4:59.5h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
13.
12
Bryan Dextradeur
5:04.5h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
14.
12
Connor Dean
5:04.79
May 5
All Catholic Meet
15.
9
Gavin O'Keefe
5:11.14
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
16.
10
Patrick Cooke
5:19.55
Apr 13
Rt. 228 Fr/So Meet
17.
9
Ross Grandfield
5:25.98
Apr 13
Rt. 228 Fr/So Meet
18.
12
Ryan Cutillo
5:27.3h
PR
Apr 3
Bishop Feehan v Durfee
19.
11
Tim Legg
5:28.04
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
20.
10
Jared Salois
5:30.45
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
21.
10
Dan Milner
5:33.24
Apr 13
Rt. 228 Fr/So Meet
22.
9
Ted McNulty
5:39.11
Apr 13
Rt. 228 Fr/So Meet
23.
11
Ryan McSweeney
5:42.65
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
24.
10
Jason Abdow
5:46.08
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
25.
12
Ben Fournier
5:53.40
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
26.
12
Alex Siddall
5:53.62
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
27.
9
Joseph Corkery
6:03.67
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
28.
9
Matthew Kent
6:05.31
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
29.
10
Alexander Anastos
6:05.51
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
30.
9
Christopher Chou
6:11.31
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
31.
9
David Moore
6:34.72
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
32.
11
John Prichard
6:56.16
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
2 Miles
1.
12
Evan Grandfield
9:35.30
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
2.
12
Mike Hanley
9:56.41
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
3.
11
Matthew Danosky
10:27.48
May 11
Coaches Invite Boys
4.
12
Alex Conway
10:29.3h
PR
May 1
Bishop Feehan v Marthas Vineyard
5.
10
Stephen Scala
10:30.72
May 11
Coaches Invite Boys
6.
11
Ryan Poholek
10:41.1h
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
7.
12
Connor Dean
10:51.0h
May 1
Bishop Feehan v Marthas Vineyard
8.
9
Andrew Pearl
11:11.9h
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
9.
12
Bryan Dextradeur
11:13.51
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
10.
10
Matt Castro
11:23.30
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
11.
11
Tim Legg
11:25.63
May 5
All Catholic Meet
12.
10
Dan Milner
11:35.64
PR
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
13.
9
Ross Grandfield
11:45.31
PR
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
14.
9
Gavin O'Keefe
11:45.62
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
15.
9
Ted McNulty
11:48.55
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
16.
9
Alexander Domagalski
14:34.40
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
Colin Persechini
17.8h
May 16
EAC League Championship
2.
11
Brendan Mulligan
18.50
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
3.
10
Ben Gallishaw
19.6h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
4.
12
Bobby Looney
21.16
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
5.
11
Hansen Bargantine
21.5h
May 16
EAC League Championship
6.
10
Mitchell Farren
22.3h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
7.
12
Nick Ramzi
22.89
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Billy Ward
55.80
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
2.
11
Brendan Mulligan
1:02.28
PR
May 11
Coaches Invite Boys
3.
12
Nick Ramzi
1:09.2h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
4.
9
Colin Persechini
1:10.5h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
5.
10
Ben Gallishaw
1:11.3h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tyler Long
Kehma Johnson
Matt Caine
Isaiah Douglas
45.8h
May 16
EAC League Championship
2.
-
Kehma Johnson
Bill Ward
Isaiah Douglas
Matt Caine
46.0h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
3.
-
Relay Team
46.36
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
4.
-
Brendan Mulligan
Isaiah Douglas
Matt Caine
Anthony Delasanta
46.7h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
5.
-
Kehma Johnson
Isaiah Douglas
Mark Gilmore
Michael Griffin
47.9h
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
6.
-
Kehma Johnson
Matt Caine
Tyler Long
Isaiah Douglas
48.5h
Apr 3
Bishop Feehan v Durfee
7.
-
Aidan Doherty
Anthony Delasanta
Alex Teixeira
Ben Gallishaw
50.1h
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:43.29
Apr 27
Division 3 State Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:34.41
Apr 27
Division 3 State Relays
2.
-
Bill Ward
Jake Teixeira
Alex Conway
Bobby Looney
3:47.3h
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
3.
-
Brendan Mulligan
Jake Teixeira
Bobby Looney
Mike McShane
3:55.0h
May 16
EAC League Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:28.50
May 5
All Catholic Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Mitch Martin
47' 10
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
2.
11
Patrick Hodge
43' 5
May 16
EAC League Championship
3.
12
Seamus Cuddy
40' 1
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
4.
9
Cole Stewart
39' 0
May 16
EAC League Championship
5.
12
Bobby Looney
35' 2.5
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
6.
12
Brendan Crowley
32' 11.5
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
7.
10
Owen Conroy
30' 0
PR
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
8.
9
Matthew Tjahjadi
28' 6
PR
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
9.
11
Brendan Mulligan
27' 6.75
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
10.
12
Nick Ramzi
27' 5.5
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Mitch Martin
142' 8
PR
May 11
Coaches Invite Boys
2.
11
Patrick Hodge
132' 0
PR
May 11
Coaches Invite Boys
3.
12
John Fairhurst
130' 0
PR
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
4.
12
Seamus Cuddy
100' 7
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
5.
11
Ben Kenney
99' 1
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
6.
9
Cole Stewart
89' 6
Apr 13
Rt. 228 Fr/So Meet
7.
9
Patrick Dion
76' 10
Apr 13
Rt. 228 Fr/So Meet
8.
12
Bobby Looney
71' 6
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
9.
12
Nick Ramzi
70' 8
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
10.
11
Brendan Mulligan
57' 8
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Evan Sommerich
164' 5
PR
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
2.
12
John Fairhurst
154' 10
PR
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
3.
12
P.J. Hammill
154' 1
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
4.
11
Ben Kenney
130' 8
May 16
EAC League Championship
5.
11
Austin Patch
113' 3
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
6.
12
Bobby Looney
96' 10
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
7.
10
Aidan Dion
87' 6
PR
Apr 13
Rt. 228 Fr/So Meet
8.
12
Nick Ramzi
82' 4
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
9.
9
Matthew Tjahjadi
81' 2
PR
Apr 13
Rt. 228 Fr/So Meet
10.
11
Brendan Mulligan
72' 6
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
High Jump
1.
12
Kehma Johnson
5' 6
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
12
Mike McShane
5' 6
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
3.
11
Brendan Mulligan
4' 9.75
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
12
Bobby Looney
4' 9.75
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
5.
11
Hansen Bargantine
4' 9
Apr 3
Bishop Feehan v Durfee
6.
12
Nick Ramzi
4' 7.75
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
Long Jump
1.
11
Isaiah Douglas
20' 6
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
2.
11
Tyler Long
19' 4
May 16
EAC League Championship
3.
9
Colin Persechini
18' 4.75
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
4.
11
Brendan Mulligan
17' 5.5
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
5.
10
Alex Teixeira
17' 5.25
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
6.
12
Bobby Looney
17' 0
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
7.
11
Sean Doherty
16' 8
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
8.
11
Mark Gilmore
16' 0
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
9.
12
Nick Ramzi
15' 4
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
10.
11
Nathaniel Gallishaw
13' 11
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
11.
10
Dan Wheeler
13' 10
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
12.
9
Aiden Doherty
13' 5.5
PR
Apr 3
Bishop Feehan v Durfee
13.
11
Jacob Rinkacs
13' 1
Apr 3
Bishop Feehan v Durfee
Triple Jump
1.
12
Kehma Johnson
41' 6
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
2.
11
Tyler Long
38' 7.5
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
3.
11
Sean Doherty
37' 10.5
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
4.
11
Mark Gilmore
36' 3.5
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
5.
12
Bobby Looney
33' 5.75
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
6.
12
Nick Ramzi
31' 8.75
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
7.
11
Brendan Mulligan
30' 6.5
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
8.
11
Nathaniel Gallishaw
29' 2
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
Decathlon -
1.
12
Bobby Looney
4079
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
2.
11
Brendan Mulligan
3632
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
3.
12
Nick Ramzi
3525
PR
Jun 4
Boys Decathlon
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Meaghan Luongo
13.03
PR
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
2.
12
Morgan Silveira
12.8h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
3.
9
Riley Scharland
13.08
(1.1)
Jun 1
Mass All-State Championships
4.
12
Julia Murphy
13.0h
PR
May 1
Bishop Feehan v Marthas Vineyard
12
Danielle Whall
13.0h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
6.
10
Arianna Bruno
13.33
May 5
All Catholic Meet
7.
12
Jess Mahoney
13.45
PR
May 10
Glenn D Loucks Games
8.
10
Katie Healey
13.4h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
9.
11
Maddie Harmon
13.7h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
10
Meredith Butler
13.7h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
12
Ellie Kawa
13.7h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
11
Lauren Donahue
13.7h
PR
May 1
Bishop Feehan v Marthas Vineyard
13.
9
Jenna Copley
14.0h
PR
May 1
Bishop Feehan v Marthas Vineyard
14.
9
Amanda Kelly
14.3h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
9
Sophie Tallarida
14.3h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
12
Eileen Corkery
14.3h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
17.
9
Jillian Higgins
14.4h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
12
Cassidy Teixeira
14.4h
May 1
Bishop Feehan v Marthas Vineyard
19.
9
Bridget Mulligan
14.5h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
20.
9
Elise Harmon
14.8h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
21.
10
Unk Medeiros
14.9h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
22.
9
Ashley Keating
15.0h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
10
Delaney Lynch
15.0h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
24.
9
Rachel Clements
15.1h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
25.
9
Abbie Bosse
15.4h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
26.
11
Teresa Yoder
15.5h
PR
Apr 3
Bishop Feehan v Durfee
9
Emma O'Neill
15.5h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
28.
9
Michaela Fraser
15.6h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
29.
9
Meagan Robichaud
15.7h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
9
Bridget Gaughan
15.7h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
10
Nicole DiOrio
15.7h
May 1
Bishop Feehan v Marthas Vineyard
32.
10
Leigh Marcotte
15.8h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
12
Andrea Luongo
15.8h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
9
Meredith Marcotte
15.8h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
35.
10
Caitlin O'Toole
16.0h
Apr 3
Bishop Feehan v Durfee
36.
10
Molly Dekkers
16.1h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
37.
9
Mary Eibye
16.2h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
38.
9
Michelle Lapierre
16.3h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
39.
9
Jenny Walsh
16.4h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
9
Paige Ferreira
16.4h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
9
Skye Welter
16.4h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
42.
10
Sammy Kominiarek
16.5h
Apr 3
Bishop Feehan v Durfee
43.
9
Rachel Amerault
17.12
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
44.
9
Emma Eibye
16.9h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
45.
9
Alyssa Chamberlain
17.2h
PR
Apr 3
Bishop Feehan v Durfee
46.
11
Abbie McNulty
10:31.69
PR
May 10
Glenn D Loucks Games
200 Meters
1.
12
Julia Murphy
26.71
(1.9)
PR
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
2.
12
Morgan Silveira
26.89
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
3.
10
Meaghan Luongo
27.3h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
4.
9
Riley Scharland
27.85
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
5.
12
Jess Mahoney
27.7h
PR
May 1
Bishop Feehan v Marthas Vineyard
10
Arianna Bruno
27.7h
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
7.
10
Meredith Butler
28.1h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
8.
12
Ellie Kawa
28.38
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
9.
11
Lauren Donahue
28.41
PR
May 11
Coaches Invite Girls
10.
12
Danielle Whall
28.6h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
11.
11
Ally Luongo
29.10
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
12.
10
Katie Healey
29.2h
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
13.
12
Eileen Corkery
29.5h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
14.
11
Maddie Harmon
30.35
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
15.
9
Sophie Tallarida
30.5h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
16.
9
Jillian Higgins
31.0h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
9
Amanda Kelly
31.0h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
18.
9
Ashley Keating
31.2h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
19.
10
Delaney Lynch
31.9h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
20.
9
Elise Harmon
32.3h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
21.
9
Rachel Clements
32.6h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
22.
9
Abbie Bosse
32.7h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
23.
9
Emma O'Neill
32.9h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
24.
9
Bridget Gaughan
33.0h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
25.
9
Meredith Marcotte
33.6h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
26.
9
Mary Eibye
34.34
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
27.
10
Molly Dekkers
34.46
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
28.
10
Ariana Troy
34.4h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
29.
9
Jenny Walsh
34.5h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
9
Michelle Lapierre
34.5h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
31.
9
Michaela Fraser
34.93
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
32.
9
Paige Ferreira
35.8h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
33.
9
Alyssa Chamberlain
36.5h
PR
Apr 3
Bishop Feehan v Durfee
34.
9
Emma Eibye
36.6h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
35.
9
Skye Welter
36.9h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
400 Meters
1.
12
Morgan Silveira
1:00.84
May 11
Glenn D Loucks Games
2.
11
Brynna Harum
1:02.6h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
3.
12
Julia Murphy
1:02.9h
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
4.
10
Meaghan Luongo
1:04.2h
PR
May 1
Bishop Feehan v Marthas Vineyard
5.
12
Jess Mahoney
1:04.4h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
6.
10
Meredith Butler
1:04.71
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
7.
11
Lauren Donahue
1:04.7h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
8.
12
Ellie Kawa
1:05.33
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
9.
10
Arianna Bruno
1:06.3h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
10.
9
Bridget Gaughan
1:15.22
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
11.
9
Michelle Lapierre
1:16.51
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
12.
9
Emma O'Neill
1:16.67
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
13.
9
Meredith Marcotte
1:16.77
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
14.
10
Delaney Lynch
1:18.96
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
800 Meters
1.
11
Abbie McNulty
2:18.3h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
2.
11
Brynna Harum
2:20.4h
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
3.
10
Elizabeth Hannon
2:20.6h
May 16
EAC League Championship
4.
10
Adrienne Santoro
2:24.2h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
5.
9
Meghan Carmody
2:30.1h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
6.
12
Julia Wood
2:31.4h
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
7.
11
Meg Spellman
2:32.37
PR
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
8.
10
Felicia Lepore
2:33.7h
May 16
EAC League Championship
9.
9
Emily Dold
2:39.94
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
10.
10
Lauren Nowak
2:43.51
Apr 13
Rt. 228 Fr/So Meet
11.
12
Cara Adams
2:44.60
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
12.
11
Maddy Teixeira
2:44.62
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
13.
10
Emma Clerx
2:45.02
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
14.
12
Heather Bowditch
2:47.83
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
15.
10
Sydney Barbato
2:48.35
PR
Apr 13
Rt. 228 Fr/So Meet
16.
9
Colleen Donahue
2:49.52
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
17.
10
Meghan Ahern
2:51.53
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
18.
9
Haley Wissler
2:52.15
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
19.
11
Brittany Chlebek
2:52.86
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
20.
9
Ashleigh Burroughs
2:55.67
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
21.
10
Katie Kroll
2:56.08
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
22.
9
Paige Silveira
2:58.35
Apr 13
Rt. 228 Fr/So Meet
23.
9
Brooke Foster
2:59.72
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
24.
10
Ali McKinney
3:01.96
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
25.
10
Lauren Packard
3:03.01
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
26.
9
Kaitlyn Muehlberger
3:03.24
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
27.
9
Marissa Thomas
3:04.95
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
28.
11
Emma Rinaldi
3:06.69
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
29.
11
Samantha Massoud
3:08.76
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
30.
10
Rachel Abbott
3:10.64
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
31.
10
Alyssa Calicchia
3:11.43
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
32.
10
Caitlin Hanley
3:13.36
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
33.
10
Hailee Hogan
3:13.93
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
34.
11
Andrea Vale
3:16.53
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
35.
10
Samantha Mazza
3:22.38
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
36.
10
Emma Champagne
3:22.54
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
1 Mile
1.
11
Abbie McNulty
5:13.3h
May 16
EAC League Championship
2.
11
Brynna Harum
5:13.46
PR
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
3.
10
Adrienne Santoro
5:22.74
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
4.
10
Elizabeth Hannon
5:25.45
Apr 13
Rt. 228 Fr/So Meet
5.
9
Meghan Carmody
5:34.35
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
6.
12
Marybeth Nametz
5:40.98
PR
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
7.
11
Elena Berube
5:48.32
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
8.
12
Elizabeth Seiber
5:51.00
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
9.
12
Erin Doyle
6:01.36
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
10.
9
Shannon Smith
6:10.51
PR
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
2 Miles
1.
11
Abbie McNulty
10:47.69
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
2.
10
Jackie Cutillo
11:23.24
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
3.
11
Kate Svensen
11:45.51
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
4.
10
Sara Amato
12:14.87
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
5.
11
Elena Berube
12:26.46
PR
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
6.
12
Colleen Fitzgerald
12:40.89
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Teresa Yoder
17.13
(2.0)
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
2.
10
Caitlin O'Toole
18.1h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
3.
9
Bridget Mulligan
18.63
May 5
All Catholic Meet
4.
11
Maddie Harmon
18.4h
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
5.
12
Jess Mahoney
19.5h
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
6.
9
Jenna Copley
19.92
May 4
MSTCA Frosh/Soph Small
7.
9
Meagan Robichaud
21.2h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
8.
10
Ariana Troy
21.3h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
9.
10
Nicole DiOrio
21.6h
May 1
Bishop Feehan v Marthas Vineyard
10.
10
Sammy Kominiarek
22.9h
PR
Apr 3
Bishop Feehan v Durfee
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Ally Luongo
1:09.4h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
2.
10
Meredith Butler
1:09.9h
May 16
EAC League Championship
3.
10
Caitlin O'Toole
1:20.8h
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
4.
10
Nicole DiOrio
1:24.61
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
5.
10
Sammy Kominiarek
1:25.5h
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
6.
9
Meagan Robichaud
1:26.8h
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
7.
10
Ariana Troy
1:44.40
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
49.60
Jun 1
Mass All-State Championships
2.
-
Meg Luongo
Morgan Silveira
Danielle Whall
Riley Scharland
50.21
Jun 8
New Englands
3.
-
Meg Luongo
Morgan Silveira
Arianna Bruno
Julia Murphy
51.4h
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
4.
-
Jess Mahoney
Arianna Bruno
Meredith Butler
Danielle Whall
51.77
May 11
Glenn D Loucks Games
5.
-
Katie Healy
Arianna Bruno
Meredith Butler
Meg Luongo
52.5h
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
6.
-
Danielle Whall
Jess Mahoney
Ellie Kawa
Lauren Donahue
53.0h
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
7.
-
Meg Luongo
Arianna Bruno
Meredith Butler
Katie Healy
53.2h
May 1
Bishop Feehan v Marthas Vineyard
8.
-
Meg Luongo
Ellie Kawa
Lauren Donahue
Katie Healy
53.7h
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
9.
-
Danielle Whall
Jess Mahoney
Maddie Harmon
Meg Luongo
54.1h
Apr 3
Bishop Feehan v Durfee
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:48.57
Apr 27
Division 3 State Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Meredith Butler
Jess Mahoney
Morgan Silveira
Julia Murphy
4:14.23
May 11
Glenn D Loucks Games
2.
-
Relay Team
4:18.86
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
3.
-
Brynna Harum
Abby McNulty
Elizabeth Hannon
Adrienne Santoro
4:21.6h
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
4.
-
Meredith Butler
Jess Mahoney
Lauren Donahue
Ellie Kawa
4:24.7h
May 16
EAC League Championship
5.
-
Arianna Bruno
Brynna Harum
Elizabeth Sieber
Morgan Silveira
4:40.2h
Apr 3
Bishop Feehan v Durfee
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
9:29.47
Jun 1
Mass All-State Championships
2.
-
Elizabeth Hannon
Jackie Cutillo
Brynna Harum
Abbey McNulty
9:34.60
May 10
Glenn D Loucks Games
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
21:24.70
Apr 27
Division 3 State Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:36.57
Apr 27
Division 3 State Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Anne O'Toole
31' 7
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
2.
11
Jackie Smith
31' 6.5
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
3.
11
Michaela Collins
27' 3.75
May 16
EAC League Championship
4.
10
Kyla Prosper
24' 6
May 16
EAC League Championship
5.
9
Kathleen O'Neill
20' 2
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Anne O'Toole
92' 7
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
2.
11
Jackie Smith
88' 11
PR
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
3.
11
Michaela Collins
67' 1
May 5
All Catholic Meet
4.
11
Megan Bessette
64' 3
May 16
EAC League Championship
5.
11
Sarah Gaughan
60' 0
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
6.
9
Maddie Gagnon
59' 9
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
7.
9
Kathleen O'Neill
52' 1
PR
Apr 13
Rt. 228 Fr/So Meet
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Sarah Gaughan
103' 5
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
2.
12
Julia Wood
94' 10
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
3.
12
Sarah Killough
76' 10
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
4.
9
Kathleen O'Neill
70' 6
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
5.
10
Kyla Prosper
64' 8
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
6.
9
Maddie Gagnon
48' 4
Apr 13
Rt. 228 Fr/So Meet
High Jump
1.
11
Teresa Yoder
5' 3
PR
May 26
MIAA D3 EMASS Championship
2.
10
Elizabeth Hannon
4' 6
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
3.
9
Bridget Mulligan
4' 4
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
11
Maddie Harmon
4' 4
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
5.
10
Meredith Butler
4' 2
PR
Apr 3
Bishop Feehan v Durfee
9
Jenna Copley
4' 2
PR
May 8
Bishop Feehan v Somerset-Berkley
Long Jump
1.
10
Meaghan Luongo
15' 1.5
May 16
EAC League Championship
2.
11
Lauren Donahue
14' 8.5
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
3.
12
Morgan Silveira
14' 5.5
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
4.
11
Maddie Harmon
13' 2.5
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
5.
12
Cassidy Teixeira
12' 8
PR
Apr 10
Bishop Feehan v Bishop Stang
Triple Jump
1.
11
Maddie Harmon
33' 5
May 16
EAC League Championship
2.
10
Arianna Bruno
32' 8.5
PR
Apr 17
Bishop Feehan v Attleboro/Mansfield/Seekonk/Norton
3.
9
Bridget Mulligan
30' 5
PR
May 16
EAC League Championship
4.
11
Teresa Yoder
29' 5
PR
Apr 24
Bishop Feehan v Coyle Cassidy
5.
12
Cassidy Teixeira
29' 1.5
PR
May 5
All Catholic Meet
*Recent improvement