Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Dylan Rogers
11.84c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
2.
8
Brenton Riddle
12.04c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
3.
7
Rhyan Montovino
12.24c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
4.
8
Luke Moravitz
12.54c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
5.
8
Spencer Sorenson
12.64c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
6.
8
Christian Nghiem
13.04c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
7
Gabriel Mukobi
13.04c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
7
Trey Natherson
13.04c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
9.
6
Zachary Terry
13.14c
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
10.
7
Kyle Moore
13.24c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
Vinny Gennaro
13.24c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
12.
6
Zachary Chilian
13.34c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
Koh Yonemitsu
13.34c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
14.
6
Ibuki Murata
13.44c
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
15.
7
Joshua Joy
13.54c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
16.
7
Wilson Ho
13.64c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
James Poulson
13.64c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
Josef Tudor
13.64c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
Trever Zwigler
13.64c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
6
Logan Reilly (HS)
13.64c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
7
Ryan Golb
13.64c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
22.
6
Skyler Purwins
13.74c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
23.
6
Forrest Sheadel
14.04c
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
24.
7
Patrick McClanahan
14.34c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
25.
6
Rylan Marshall
14.44c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
26.
6
Jakob Amundson
14.54c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
27.
6
Carter Erickson
14.64c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
8
JT Tumanuvao
14.64c
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
29.
8
Alexander Paulson
14.74c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
30.
6
Isaiah Sampson
14.84c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
31.
6
Hayden Ludt
15.34c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
32.
6
Bryan Gonzalez
15.74c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
33.
6
Cole Childers
15.84c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
34.
6
Jakob Duerfeldt
15.94c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
35.
6
Henry White
16.24c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
36.
6
Trent Hyland
16.34c
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
6
Caleb Sonnenberg
16.34c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
38.
8
Areeb Ahsan
16.64c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
39.
6
Liam Edmonds
16.84c
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
40.
6
Declan Mcbee
17.04c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
41.
6
Zachary Macia
17.24c
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
42.
6
Rahul Ram
19.74c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
43.
8
Bryce Nichols
2:27.04c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
44.
8
Andrew Frazier
2:27.44c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
45.
8
Cooper McNatt
2:34.14c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
46.
8
Nicholas Duffy
2:36.24c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
47.
8
Jared Brophy
2:38.24c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
48.
8
Seth Bradshaw
2:42.04c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
49.
7
D. Boehlke
3:35.34c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
200 Meters
1.
8
Dylan Rogers
24.74c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
2.
7
Rhyan Montovino
25.44c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
3.
7
William Schultz
25.84c
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
4.
8
Brennan Smith
26.14c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
5.
6
Zachary Terry
26.64c
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
6.
7
William Sun
27.24c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
7.
8
Vinny Gennaro
27.44c
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
8.
7
Gabriel Mukobi
27.74c
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
9.
7
Ryan Golb
28.44c
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
10.
6
Ibuki Murata
28.54c
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
11.
6
Rylan Marshall
30.14c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
12.
6
Logan Reilly (HS)
30.44c
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
13.
6
Jacob Burger
30.54c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
14.
6
Isaiah Sampson
31.44c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6
Carter Erickson
31.44c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
16.
7
Jacob Elliott
31.74c
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
6
Skyler Purwins
31.74c
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
18.
6
Jacob Carter
31.84c
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
19.
6
Jackson Lyne
31.94c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6
Luc Sturbelle
31.94c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
21.
6
Joshua Beazely
32.64c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
22.
7
Mason Duarte
32.94c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
23.
7
Diego Schwarzbeck
33.74c
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
6
Joseph Delgado
33.74c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
25.
6
Jakob Duerfeldt
36.04c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
26.
6
Declan Mcbee
37.54c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
27.
7
Duy Vuong
38.44c
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
28.
6
Joshua Juras
38.94c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
400 Meters
1.
8
Jeremy Pellens
56.94c
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
2.
7
William Schultz
58.14c
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
3.
8
Brennan Smith
58.54c
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
4.
8
Tobias Pizot
58.64c
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
5.
7
William Sun
1:00.74c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6.
7
Kyle Moore
1:02.14c
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
8
Michael Matthews
1:02.14c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8.
6
Zachary Chilian
1:04.14c
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
9.
7
Parker Neff
1:06.44c
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
10.
8
Nicholas Duffy
1:06.54c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
11.
8
Alec Kjelden
1:06.74c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
12.
7
Steve Poljakov
1:07.44c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
13.
6
Rylan Marshall
1:07.84c
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
14.
8
Trever Zwigler
1:08.64c
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
15.
8
Josef Tudor
1:09.44c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
16.
8
James Poulson
1:10.34c
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
17.
7
William Kupar
1:10.44c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
18.
6
Jakob Amundson
1:12.24c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
19.
6
Jackson Lyne
1:13.84c
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
20.
6
Benjamin Peterson
1:16.04c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
21.
6
Jacob Carter
1:18.14c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
22.
7
Duy Vuong
1:21.54c
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
23.
7
Joshua Joy
1:24.34c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
24.
6
Joshua Juras
1:26.84c
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
25.
6
Austin Peace
1:29.14c
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
26.
6
Rahul Ram
1:41.14c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
800 Meters
1.
7
Dominic Fewel
2:16.8h
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
2.
8
Bryce Nichols
2:20.7h
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
3.
8
Andrew Frazier
2:22.7h
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
4.
7
David Connell
2:24.6h
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
5.
8
Tanner Fogle
2:27.1h
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
6.
8
Cooper McNatt
2:31.8h
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
7.
8
Nicholas Duffy
2:32.0h
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8.
8
Jared Brophy
2:36.7h
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
9.
8
Brandon Murray
2:39.7h
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
10.
8
Seth Bradshaw
2:48.7h
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
11.
6
Benjamin Peterson
2:49.3h
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
12.
6
Mason Triplett
2:53.0h
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
13.
6
Joshua Beazely
3:01.4h
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
14.
6
Hayden Ludt
3:02.6h
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
15.
7
Joshua Joy
3:02.7h
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
16.
6
Caleb Sonnenberg
3:03.2h
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
17.
6
Zachary Macia
3:04.4h
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
18.
6
Bryan Gonzalez
3:07.4h
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
19.
6
Scott Thorkelson
3:08.7h
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
20.
6
Jacob Carter
3:17.4h
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
21.
6
Forrest Sheadel
3:17.5h
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
22.
6
Jakob Duerfeldt
3:22.6h
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
23.
6
Joshua Juras
3:25.6h
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
24.
6
Tyler Sharp
3:26.0h
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
25.
7
Duy Vuong
3:28.3h
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
26.
6
Cole Childers
3:31.0h
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
27.
7
D. Boehlke
3:38.0h
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
28.
7
Jesse Smith
3:39.0h
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
29.
6
Trent Hyland
3:45.0h
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
6
Sreeharsha Lakamsani
3:45.0h
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
6
Jason Liu
3:45.0h
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
1600 Meters
1.
8
Bryce Nichols
4:58.5h
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
2.
7
David Connell
5:05.3h
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
3.
8
Nicholas Duffy
5:12.0h
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
4.
8
Andrew Frazier
5:16.7h
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
5.
8
Ryan Kempf
5:18.4h
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
6.
7
William Sun
5:18.5h
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
7.
7
Jace Gwynn
5:29.0h
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
8.
7
Dominic Fewel
5:30.2h
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
9.
8
Trever Zwigler
5:53.7h
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
10.
8
Tyler Zwigler
6:06.0h
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
11.
6
Spencer Lieser
6:08.2h
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
12.
6
Jackson Lyne
6:11.1h
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
13.
7
William Kupar
6:13.9h
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
14.
6
Joshua Beazely
6:46.9h
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
15.
6
Jacob Carter
7:00.6h
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
16.
7
Joshua Rule
7:11.1h
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
17.
7
Duy Vuong
7:12.4h
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
18.
8
JT Tumanuvao
7:15.5h
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
19.
8
Max Guthrie
7:24.0h
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
20.
6
Rahul Ram
7:29.6h
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
21.
6
Miles Cottrell
7:31.8h
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
100m Hurdles - 27"
1.
6
Gavin Rein
16.34c
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
2.
6
Skyler Purwins
17.44c
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
3.
6
Carter Erickson
18.44c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
4.
6
Tyler Sharp
18.84c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
6
Rylan Marshall
18.84c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6.
6
Joshua Beazely
19.34c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
7.
6
Mason Triplett
19.84c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
8.
6
Caleb Sonnenberg
20.24c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6
Hayden Ludt
20.24c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
10.
6
Spencer Lieser
20.44c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
6
Henry White
20.44c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
6
Joseph Delgado
20.44c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
6
Bryan Gonzalez
20.44c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
14.
6
Jacob Carter
20.54c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
15.
6
Jordan Westby
20.74c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
16.
6
Liam Edmonds
21.04c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
17.
6
Jack Convey
21.44c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6
Jackson Lyne
21.44c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
19.
6
Rafid Alam
22.34c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
20.
6
Rahul Ram
25.54c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
8
Brenton Riddle
14.54c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
2.
7
William Sun
15.34c
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
3.
8
Seth Bradshaw
16.64c
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
4.
7
Wilson Ho
17.24c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
5.
7
Jace Gwynn
18.54c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6.
7
Joseph Horton
18.64c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
7.
7
Parker Neff
18.74c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
8.
7
Steve Poljakov
18.84c
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
9.
7
Kaden Kidd
19.14c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
10.
8
James Poulson
19.54c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
11.
8
Alexander Paulson
19.64c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
12.
8
Andrew Frazier
20.04c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
13.
8
Josef Tudor
20.14c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
14.
7
Jacob Elliott
20.24c
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
15.
7
Joshua Joy
20.94c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
16.
7
Patrick McClanahan
25.04c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
17.
7
Nima Hosseini
30.14c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
8
Spencer Sorenson
Luke Moravitz
Brenton Riddle
Dylan Rogers
49.24c
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
2.
8
Brenton Riddle
Dylan Rogers
Christian Nghiem
Spencer Sorenson
49.74c
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
3.
8
Luke Moravitz
Brenton Riddle
Spencer Sorenson
Dylan Rogers
50.04c
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
8
Spencer Sorenson
Dylan Rogers
Brenton Riddle
Christian Nghiem
50.04c
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
8
Christian Nghiem
Spencer Sorenson
Brenton Riddle
Dylan Rogers
50.04c
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
6.
8
Dylan Rogers
Brenton Riddle
Christian Nghiem
Spencer Sorenson
50.44c
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
7.
7
Rhyan Montovino
Wilson Ho
William Sun
Trey Natherson
51.54c
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
8.
7
Rhyan Montovino
William Sun
Wilson Ho
Trey Natherson
52.24c
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
9.
7
William Sun
Trey Natherson
Wilson Ho
Dominic Fewel
52.44c
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
10.
7
Rhyan Montovino
Trey Natherson
William Sun
Wilson Ho
52.74c
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
11.
7
Trey Natherson
William Sun
Wilson Ho
Rhyan Montovino
53.04c
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
7
Trey Natherson
William Sun
Rhyan Montovino
Wilson Ho
53.04c
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
13.
6
Ibuki Murata
Logan Reilly (HS)
Zachary Chilian
Zachary Terry
54.14c
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
14.
6
Zachary Terry
Ibuki Murata
Logan Reilly (HS)
Zachary Chilian
54.44c
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
15.
7
William Sun
Wilson Ho
Rhyan Montovino
Trey Natherson
55.54c
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
16.
6
Ibuki Murata
Zachary Chilian
Zachary Terry
Logan Reilly (HS)
55.84c
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
17.
7
Wilson Ho
William Sun
Rhyan Montovino
Trey Natherson
55.94c
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
18.
6
Zachary Terry
Logan Reilly (HS)
Ibuki Murata
Zachary Chilian
58.54c
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Michael Matthews
Tobias Pizot
Jeremy Pellens
Brennan Smith
1:43.2h
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
2.
8
Tobias Pizot
Brennan Smith
Michael Matthews
Jeremy Pellens
1:44.7h
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
3.
8
Jeremy Pellens
Michael Matthews
Spencer Sorenson
Tobias Pizot
1:45.6h
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
4.
8
Tobias Pizot
Michael Matthews
Luke Moravitz
Spencer Sorenson
1:46.8h
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
5.
8
Brennan Smith
Jeremy Pellens
Michael Matthews
Tobias Pizot
1:47.3h
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
6.
8
Michael Matthews
Jeremy Pellens
Tobias Pizot
Brennan Smith
1:47.8h
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
7.
7
William Schultz
Gabriel Mukobi
David Connell
Dominic Fewel
1:49.2h
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
8.
7
Dominic Fewel
William Schultz
David Connell
Ryan Golb
1:50.5h
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
9.
7
Dominic Fewel
William Schultz
Gabriel Mukobi
David Connell
1:53.3h
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
10.
7
David Connell
Dominic Fewel
William Schultz
Ryan Golb
1:53.4h
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
11.
7
David Connell
Gabriel Mukobi
William Schultz
Dominic Fewel
1:54.0h
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
12.
7
William Schultz
David Connell
Gabriel Mukobi
Dominic Fewel
1:54.3h
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
13.
7
Gabriel Mukobi
David Connell
William Schultz
Dominic Fewel
1:55.1h
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
14.
6
Rylan Marshall
Luc Sturbelle
Skyler Purwins
Jacob Burger
2:03.6h
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
15.
6
Skyler Purwins
Jacob Burger
Luc Sturbelle
Rylan Marshall
2:05.3h
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
16.
6
Jacob Burger
Luc Sturbelle
Skyler Purwins
Rylan Marshall
2:08.2h
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
17.
6
Jacob Burger
Jacob Carter
Rylan Marshall
Skyler Purwins
2:09.0h
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
18.
6
Luc Sturbelle
Skyler Purwins
Jacob Burger
Gavin Rein
2:09.8h
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
19.
6
Jacob Burger
Skyler Purwins
Gavin Rein
Jacob Carter
2:15.3h
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
20.
6
Jacob Carter
Gavin Rein
Skyler Purwins
Luc Sturbelle
2:20.5h
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Logan Reilly (HS)
33' 4
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
2.
6
Dalton Lewis
29' 4
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
3.
6
Todd Lecher
27' 3
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
4.
6
Rafid Alam
27' 0
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
5.
6
Jakob Amundson
25' 5.75
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
6.
6
Skyler Purwins
25' 5
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
7.
6
Cole Childers
23' 7
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
8.
6
Isaiah Sampson
23' 1
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
9.
6
Spencer Lieser
22' 8
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
10.
6
Jason Liu
22' 4
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
11.
6
Benjamin Peterson
19' 1
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Jared Tracy
41' 5
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
2.
8
Michael Matthews
37' 1
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
3.
8
Cooper McNatt
33' 10
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
4.
8
Dylan Rogers
33' 7.5
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
5.
8
JT Tumanuvao
33' 5
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
6.
7
Joseph Horton
32' 10
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
7.
8
Luke Moravitz
32' 2.5
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
8.
8
Anthony Gerardo
30' 4
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
9.
8
Ryan Kempf
29' 1
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
10.
8
Samuel Christopher
28' 6.5
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
11.
8
Alexander Paulson
28' 4
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
12.
8
Tanner Fogle
28' 2
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
13.
7
Joshua Rule
26' 7
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
14.
8
Mason Ellis
26' 1.5
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
15.
8
Tobias Pizot
25' 8.5
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
16.
7
Taylor Nye
25' 7
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
7
William Kupar
25' 7
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
18.
-
Christopher Samuel
25' 5
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
-
Xan Paulson
25' 5
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
20.
8
Christian Nghiem
25' 3
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
21.
8
Kristoffer Cocks
24' 10
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
22.
8
Areeb Ahsan
23' 4
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
23.
7
Gage Clarkson
22' 2
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
24.
7
Jesse Smith
21' 6
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
25.
7
Dominic Humble
21' 3
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
26.
7
Mason Duarte
20' 4
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
27.
-
Josh Rule
17' 10
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
28.
7
Nima Hosseini
17' 2.5
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
Discus - 1kg
1.
7
Jared Tracy
142' 10
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
2.
8
Alexander Paulson
107' 5
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
3.
8
Mason Ellis
104' 9.5
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
4.
7
William Kupar
97' 5.5
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
5.
8
JT Tumanuvao
96' 11
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
6.
7
Trey Natherson
90' 3
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
7.
8
Samuel Christopher
88' 0
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
8.
8
Ryan Kempf
86' 6
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
9.
7
Joseph Horton
84' 8
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
10.
8
Jared Brophy
82' 5
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
11.
8
Tyler Zwigler
79' 0
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
12.
7
Kyle Moore
76' 0
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
13.
8
Max Guthrie
75' 6
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
14.
7
Brendon Connett
72' 7
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
15.
6
Cole Childers
72' 5.75
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
16.
7
Hosseini Nima
72' 1
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
17.
8
Trever Zwigler
70' 3
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
7
Kaden Kidd
70' 3
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
19.
8
Areeb Ahsan
68' 11
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
20.
7
Taylor Nye
67' 2
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
8
Tanner Bush
67' 2
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
22.
8
Tanner Fogle
67' 1
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
23.
8
Anthony Gerardo
65' 10
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
24.
6
Logan Reilly (HS)
63' 6
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
25.
7
Gage Clarkson
61' 4
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
26.
7
Dominic Humble
61' 3.5
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
27.
6
Rafid Alam
61' 3
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
28.
7
Nima Hosseini
58' 5.5
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
29.
7
Max Harte
58' 5
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
30.
6
Todd Lecher
57' 10.5
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
31.
6
Rahul Ram
57' 8
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
32.
6
Bryan Gonzalez
56' 4.5
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
33.
6
Benjamin Peterson
55' 4
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
34.
6
Henry White
54' 8
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
35.
8
Dylan Rogers
53' 4
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
36.
6
Dalton Lewis
52' 0.5
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
37.
6
Spencer Lieser
52' 0
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
38.
6
Jakob Duerfeldt
51' 4.5
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
39.
6
Austin Peace
46' 7
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
40.
6
Caleb Sonnenberg
44' 0
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
41.
6
Joshua Juras
42' 1
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
42.
6
Zachary Macia
41' 4.5
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
43.
7
Duy Vuong
35' 5
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
High Jump
1.
8
Michael Matthews
5' 6
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
2.
7
William Schultz
5' 3
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
3.
8
Cooper McNatt
5' 0
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
8
Spencer Sorenson
5' 0
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
8
JT Tumanuvao
5' 0
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
6.
7
Ryan Golb
4' 11
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
7
Jared Tracy
4' 11
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
7
Gabriel Mukobi
4' 11
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
9.
7
Steve Poljakov
4' 10
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
8
Vinny Gennaro
4' 10
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
11.
6
Zachary Terry
4' 9
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
12.
8
Bryce Nichols
4' 8
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
13.
8
Sean Bayer
4' 6
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
6
Ibuki Murata
4' 6
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
8
Christian Nghiem
4' 6
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
Alexander Paulson
4' 6
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
17.
6
Jack Convey
4' 5
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
18.
8
James Poulson
4' 4
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
7
Parker Neff
4' 4
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
20.
6
Luc Sturbelle
4' 2
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6
Mason Triplett
4' 2
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
Long Jump
1.
8
Brenton Riddle
17' 0
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
2.
8
Luke Moravitz
15' 6
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
3.
8
Brennan Smith
15' 5
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
7
William Sun
15' 5
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
5.
8
Tobias Pizot
15' 3
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
8
Cooper McNatt
15' 3
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
7.
7
Kyle Moore
14' 7
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
8.
7
Rhyan Montovino
14' 5.5
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
9.
7
Steve Poljakov
14' 5
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
10.
7
Trey Natherson
14' 3
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
Christian Nghiem
14' 3
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
12.
7
Joseph Horton
14' 2
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
13.
6
Mason Triplett
14' 1
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
14.
8
Koh Yonemitsu
14' 0
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
15.
6
Jack Convey
13' 10
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
16.
6
Gavin Rein
13' 8
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
17.
8
Tanner Fogle
13' 6.5
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
18.
6
Zachary Chilian
13' 5
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
6
Jakob Amundson
13' 5
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
7
Parker Neff
13' 5
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
21.
6
Zachary Terry
13' 4
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
Seth Bradshaw
13' 4
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
23.
8
Ryan Kempf
13' 3
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
24.
6
Forrest Sheadel
13' 0
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
25.
7
Brendon Connett
12' 11
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
26.
6
Logan Reilly (HS)
12' 9.5
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
27.
8
Anthony Gerardo
12' 8
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
6
Jackson Lyne
12' 8
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
29.
8
Samuel Christopher
12' 7.5
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
30.
6
Ibuki Murata
12' 7
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
31.
6
Skyler Purwins
12' 5
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
Jonah Schmidt
12' 5
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
33.
6
Luc Sturbelle
12' 2
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
7
Jacob Elliott
12' 2
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
35.
7
Jace Gwynn
12' 0
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
6
Carter Erickson
12' 0
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
7
Gage Clarkson
12' 0
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
38.
7
Sam Thomas
11' 9
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
39.
6
Spencer Lieser
11' 6
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
40.
6
Tyler Sharp
9' 8.5
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Alexa Dietz
13.34c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
2.
7
Jacqueline Purwins
13.44c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
3.
8
Karsyn Quade
13.54c
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
7
Hailey Oster
13.54c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
8
Annalee Norton
13.54c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
6.
6
Lacey Zook
13.74c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
7.
7
Miranda Zea
13.84c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
6
Kira Zook
13.84c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
9.
6
Hunter Wade
13.94c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
10.
6
Kayla Frisina-Candiloro
14.04c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
Sophia Eagle
14.04c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
12.
6
Haley Hanson
14.14c
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
8
Paige Maloney
14.14c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
7
Holly Matthews
14.14c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
15.
6
Madeline Hanton
14.24c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
16.
7
Abbigail Wong
14.34c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
7
Kennedy Carpenter
14.34c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
18.
6
Kayla Candilaro
14.44c
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
19.
6
Valentina Maggi
14.54c
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
6
Sierra Scordino
14.54c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
Alyssa Amundson
14.54c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
22.
8
Lindsey Hale
14.94c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
6
Amy Miller
14.94c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
Alisha Heilman
14.94c
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
25.
7
Kelsey Windle
15.14c
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
26.
6
Dominique Moravitz
15.34c
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
8
Sydney Randolph
15.34c
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
Siobhan Choong
15.34c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
29.
8
Allison Bell
15.44c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
30.
7
Alina Vanderwood
15.54c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
31.
6
Reagan Hettinger
15.84c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6
Laura Langdale
15.84c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
33.
8
Christine Lee
15.94c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
34.
8
Claire Adams
16.14c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
35.
6
Joanne Shi
16.24c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
36.
6
Catherine Gately
16.34c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
37.
6
Zaynah Usmani
16.64c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
38.
6
Lydia Edmonds
17.14c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
8
Shelby Chartrand
17.14c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
40.
6
Emalee Landers
17.74c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
41.
6
Sophie Smith
17.84c
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
42.
6
Merissa Landers
19.34c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
200 Meters
1.
8
Erin Sinclair
28.14c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
2.
7
Miranda Zea
28.44c
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
3.
8
Karsyn Quade
28.54c
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
4.
6
Lacey Zook
28.64c
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6
Kira Zook
28.64c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
6.
7
Emma Turk
28.84c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
8
Charlotte Burton
28.84c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
8.
6
Kayla Frisina-Candiloro
29.04c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
9.
7
Jillian Webb
29.14c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
10.
7
Holly Matthews
29.24c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
11.
7
Madison Freemon
29.34c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
12.
7
Whitney Quist
29.54c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
13.
8
McCall Danis
29.74c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
6
Hunter Wade
29.74c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
15.
7
Katherine Blair
30.24c
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
16.
6
Kayla Candilaro
30.64c
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
17.
6
Lauren Rady
31.74c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6
Catherine Gately
31.74c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
19.
8
Marley LeFore
31.84c
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
7
Kelsey Windle
31.84c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
21.
6
Samantha Walters
31.94c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
22.
6
Valentina Maggi
32.14c
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
23.
8
Siobhan Choong
33.44c
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
24.
7
Kaitlyn Melia
34.24c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
25.
7
Greta Gummer
35.74c
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
26.
6
Sidney Groff
36.24c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
27.
6
Reagan Hettinger
36.94c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
28.
6
Emalee Landers
37.94c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
29.
6
Haley Peterson
38.24c
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
400 Meters
1.
7
Perrin Belzer
1:03.04c
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
2.
6
Jenna Efraimson
1:05.54c
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
3.
7
Emily Wilson
1:05.84c
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
4.
7
Hailey Oster
1:06.44c
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
5.
8
Hannah Taie
1:08.44c
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6.
7
Katherine Blair
1:09.24c
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
7.
6
Carla Jooste
1:11.04c
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
8.
8
Sophia Eagle
1:11.14c
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
9.
6
Lauren Rady
1:11.84c
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
10.
8
Paige Maloney
1:13.64c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
11.
8
Jena Franco
1:14.04c
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
12.
6
Jazzlynn Paulson
1:14.14c
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
13.
6
Mina Robinson
1:14.44c
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
14.
6
Sierra Scordino
1:15.04c
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
15.
7
Payton Bates
1:16.14c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
16.
7
Keelie LeBlanc
1:17.14c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
17.
6
Xiansheng Yan
1:18.74c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
7
Kaitlyn Melia
1:18.74c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
19.
7
Greta Gummer
1:19.24c
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
20.
6
Valentina Maggi
1:21.14c
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
21.
6
Madeleine Sheppard
1:21.24c
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
22.
7
Tudor Rachel
1:21.54c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
23.
8
Siobhan Choong
1:21.64c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
24.
6
Page Weithas
1:22.74c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
25.
6
Madison Hill
1:27.44c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
26.
6
Lydia Edmonds
1:27.54c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
27.
6
Haley Peterson
1:28.34c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
28.
6
Torynn Sheesley
1:30.14c
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
29.
6
Zaynah Usmani
1:37.14c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
30.
6
Camille Madrigal
1:40.14c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
800 Meters
1.
8
Marley LeFore
2:27.4h
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
2.
7
Emily Wilson
2:28.4h
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
3.
7
Perrin Belzer
2:34.1h
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
4.
7
Ashlin O'Neill
2:34.9h
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
5.
6
Rachel Blair
2:35.0h
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
6.
6
Jenna Efraimson
2:38.9h
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
7.
7
Hailey Oster
2:43.9h
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8.
7
Kaylee Merritt
2:44.3h
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
9.
7
Paige Neff
2:45.6h
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
10.
8
Marissa Walser
2:51.4h
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
7
Julia Neff
2:51.4h
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
12.
6
Sierra Scordino
2:52.2h
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
13.
8
Hannah Taie
2:53.3h
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
14.
8
Sophia Eagle
2:58.2h
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
15.
6
Mina Robinson
3:03.2h
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
16.
8
Christine Lee
3:04.0h
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
17.
6
Xiansheng Yan
3:10.0h
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
18.
6
Valentina Maggi
3:10.2h
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
19.
6
Samantha Walters
3:12.8h
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
20.
6
Christianna Martin
3:15.3h
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
21.
6
Violet Kupar
3:24.9h
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
22.
6
Zaynah Usmani
3:31.4h
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
23.
7
Rachel Tudor
3:32.3h
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
24.
6
Maren Rochelle
3:33.5h
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
25.
6
Catherine Gately
3:33.7h
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
26.
6
Torynn Sheesley
3:34.0h
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
27.
8
Kathy Chen
3:35.7h
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
28.
6
Tara Larsen
3:50.0h
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
1600 Meters
1.
7
Emily Wilson
5:18.2h
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
2.
8
Marley LeFore
5:20.5h
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
3.
7
Ashlin O'Neill
5:21.9h
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
4.
6
Rachel Blair
5:44.8h
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
5.
7
Kaylee Merritt
5:49.7h
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
6.
6
Carla Jooste
5:55.8h
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
7.
8
Hannah Taie
5:56.3h
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
8.
6
Jenna Efraimson
5:57.4h
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
9.
7
Lauren Bjornsgard
5:59.3h
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
10.
7
Paige Neff
6:01.3h
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
11.
8
Christine Lee
6:35.5h
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
12.
8
Sydney Randolph
6:40.0h
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
13.
8
Allison Bell
6:48.0h
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
14.
6
Valentina Maggi
6:49.0h
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
15.
6
Maren Rochelle
7:08.0h
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
16.
6
Zaynah Usmani
7:17.4h
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
17.
7
Rachel Tudor
7:38.8h
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
18.
7
Lauren Kelly
7:47.4h
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
100m Hurdles - 27"
1.
6
Haley Hanson
17.34c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
2.
6
Sierra Scordino
18.14c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6
Carla Jooste
18.14c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
4.
6
Dominique Moravitz
18.24c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
5.
6
Madison Canifax
18.64c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
6.
6
Cassidy Kendalls
18.74c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
7.
6
Samantha Walters
19.14c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
8.
6
Hunter Wade
19.54c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
9.
6
Laura Langdale
19.94c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
10.
6
Sophie Smith
20.14c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
11.
6
Haley Peterson
20.34c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
6
Tionni Trieu
20.34c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
13.
6
Sophia Hansen
21.34c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
14.
6
Madison Hill
21.54c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6
Sidney Groff
21.54c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
16.
6
Christianna Martin
21.74c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
6
Tara Larsen
21.74c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
18.
6
Madeleine Sheppard
22.14c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
19.
6
Aidan Howell
22.24c
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
20.
6
Katie Heilman
22.74c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6
Joanne Shi
22.74c
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Jacqueline Purwins
16.94c
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
2.
7
Alexa Dietz
17.84c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
3.
8
Alyssa Amundson
18.24c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
4.
8
Charlotte Burton
18.94c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
5.
7
Ahmika Kluka
19.54c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6.
7
Peyton Boatwright
19.84c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
8
Shelby Chartrand
19.84c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
7
Abbigail Wong
19.84c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
9.
7
Lauren Kelly
19.94c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
8
Alisha Heilman
19.94c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
11.
7
Abigail Ransom
20.14c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
8
Siobhan Choong
20.14c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
7
Alina Vanderwood
20.14c
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
14.
7
Jordyn Wilds
20.74c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
15.
8
Allison Bell
22.04c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
16.
8
Claire Adams
23.04c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
17.
8
Sydney Randolph
23.14c
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
18.
7
Aubrey Schnell
26.44c
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
4x100 Relay
1.
7
Miranda Zea
Jacqueline Purwins
Alexa Dietz
Hailey Oster
52.44c
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
2.
7
Jacqueline Purwins
Miranda Zea
Hailey Oster
Alexa Dietz
54.64c
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
3.
7
Miranda Zea
Alexa Dietz
Hailey Oster
Jacqueline Purwins
55.64c
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
4.
7
Hailey Oster
Holly Matthews
Alexa Dietz
Kennedy Carpenter
56.84c
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
7
Hailey Oster
Kennedy Carpenter
Alexa Dietz
Holly Matthews
56.84c
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6.
7
Holly Matthews
Alexa Dietz
Miranda Zea
Kennedy Carpenter
57.04c
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
7
Holly Matthews
Kennedy Carpenter
Hailey Oster
Alexa Dietz
57.04c
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
8.
6
Madeline Hanton
Amy Miller
Natalie Fitzgerald
Kira Zook
57.14c
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
9.
8
Karsyn Quade
Venessa Tupikova
Sophia Eagle
Jillian Lunt
57.34c
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
10.
6
Amy Miller
Madeline Hanton
Kira Zook
Natalie Fitzgerald
57.54c
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
11.
6
Natalie Fitzgerald
Kira Zook
Madeline Hanton
Amy Miller
57.64c
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
12.
8
Karsyn Quade
Paige Maloney
Alyssa Amundson
Annalee Norton
57.74c
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
Alyssa Amundson
Venessa Tupikova
Paige Maloney
Annalee Norton
57.74c
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
14.
8
Annalee Norton
Alyssa Amundson
Jillian Lunt
Venessa Tupikova
58.14c
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
8
Jillian Lunt
Alyssa Amundson
Venessa Tupikova
Sophia Eagle
58.14c
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
7
Jacqueline Purwins
Abbigail Wong
Miranda Zea
Alexa Dietz
58.14c
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
17.
6
Kira Zook
Hunter Wade
Madeline Hanton
Amy Miller
58.34c
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
18.
6
Kira Zook
Natalie Fitzgerald
Amy Miller
Madeline Hanton
58.64c
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
19.
8
Sophia Eagle
Venessa Tupikova
Jillian Lunt
Paige Maloney
58.74c
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
20.
6
Madeline Hanton
Kira Zook
Amy Miller
Haley Hanson
59.64c
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
21.
8
Venessa Tupikova
Annalee Norton
Sophia Eagle
Jillian Lunt
1:00.34c
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
22.
8
Annalee Norton
Alyssa Amundson
Venessa Tupikova
Kathy Chen
1:00.64c
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Charlotte Burton
McCall Danis
Hannah Taie
Marley LeFore
1:58.0h
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
2.
7
Jillian Webb
Emma Turk
Katherine Blair
Emily Wilson
1:58.6h
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
3.
8
Hannah Taie
McCall Danis
Marley LeFore
Charlotte Burton
1:59.4h
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
4.
7
Katherine Blair
Jillian Webb
Emma Turk
Emily Wilson
2:00.0h
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
5.
7
Jillian Webb
Emma Turk
Whitney Quist
Katherine Blair
2:00.5h
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
8
McCall Danis
Marley LeFore
Charlotte Burton
Erin Sinclair
2:00.5h
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
7.
8
Hannah Taie
McCall Danis
Charlotte Burton
Marley LeFore
2:00.7h
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
8.
6
Lacey Zook
Amy Miller
Hunter Wade
Kayla Candilaro
2:00.8h
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
9.
6
Lacey Zook
Kayla Candilaro
Hunter Wade
Lauren Rady
2:01.1h
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
10.
8
Marley LeFore
Charlotte Burton
McCall Danis
Hannah Taie
2:02.4h
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
11.
6
Lacey Zook
Kayla Frisina-Candiloro
Hunter Wade
Lauren Rady
2:02.9h
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
12.
8
Erin Sinclair
Marley LeFore
Charlotte Burton
McCall Danis
2:03.2h
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
13.
7
Emma Turk
Madison Freemon
Whitney Quist
Jillian Webb
2:03.3h
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
14.
6
Lacey Zook
Lauren Rady
Valentina Maggi
Kayla Frisina-Candiloro
2:03.4h
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
15.
6
Lacey Zook
Lauren Rady
Kayla Frisina-Candiloro
Valentina Maggi
2:03.9h
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
16.
7
Emma Turk
Jillian Webb
Madison Freemon
Katherine Blair
2:04.1h
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
17.
7
Emma Turk
Holly Matthews
Jillian Webb
Whitney Quist
2:04.8h
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
18.
6
Kayla Frisina-Candiloro
Lacey Zook
Lauren Rady
Camille Madrigal
2:06.3h
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
19.
6
Hunter Wade
Amy Miller
Kayla Candilaro
Lacey Zook
2:08.4h
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
20.
8
Charlotte Burton
Marley LeFore
McCall Danis
Hannah Taie
2:17.2h
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
6
Lacey Zook
31' 9
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
2.
6
Kira Zook
29' 5
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
3.
6
Cassidy Kendalls
27' 1
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
4.
6
Christianna Martin
25' 0
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
5.
6
Sophia Hansen
22' 1
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
6.
6
Page Weithas
21' 10
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
7.
6
Tara Larsen
20' 8
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
8.
6
Sophie Smith
20' 0
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
9.
6
Madison Hill
19' 11.5
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
10.
6
Xiansheng Yan
19' 8.5
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
11.
-
Gately Catherine
16' 5.5
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
7
Aubrey Schnell
27' 0
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
2.
8
Alisha Heilman
25' 7
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
3.
8
Venessa Tupikova
24' 5.5
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
4.
7
Jacqueline Purwins
24' 1.5
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
5.
7
Katherine Blair
23' 9
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
6.
7
Alexa Dietz
23' 7
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
7.
8
Erin Sinclair
23' 0
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
8.
8
Allison Bell
22' 11.5
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
9.
8
Natalie Scholtes
22' 7.5
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
10.
7
Lauren Bjornsgard
20' 1
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
11.
8
Hannah Taie
19' 8
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
12.
8
Jillian Lunt
18' 10.5
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
13.
8
Marissa Walser
18' 10
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
14.
-
Taie Hannah
18' 4.5
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
15.
7
Jordyn Wilds
18' 4
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
16.
8
Karsyn Quade
17' 9.5
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
17.
8
Claire Adams
17' 8
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
18.
7
Emma Fredrickson
17' 3.5
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
19.
7
Cameron Schroeder
16' 10
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
20.
7
Ellie Clarke
15' 10
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
21.
7
Taylor Crotteau
15' 3
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
22.
7
Emma Turk
15' 1.5
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
23.
7
Jayme Joyce
15' 1
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Charlotte Burton
82' 6
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
2.
8
Alisha Heilman
76' 5.5
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
3.
7
Aubrey Schnell
68' 9
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
4.
7
Emma Fredrickson
67' 11
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
5.
8
Alyssa Amundson
64' 1
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
6.
8
Sophia Eagle
62' 10
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
7.
8
Paige Maloney
62' 8
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
8.
7
Jordyn Wilds
59' 1.5
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
9.
8
Erin Sinclair
58' 9
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
10.
8
Natalie Scholtes
58' 0
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
11.
8
McCall Danis
57' 7
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
12.
8
Allison Bell
56' 10
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
13.
7
Cameron Schroeder
56' 0
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
14.
8
Claire Adams
55' 7.5
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
15.
8
Sydney Randolph
53' 11
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
16.
6
Jazzlynn Paulson
53' 10.5
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
17.
7
Taylor Crotteau
53' 9
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
18.
8
Hannah Taie
51' 5.5
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
19.
6
Christianna Martin
51' 4
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
20.
6
Tsering Shola
49' 5.5
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
21.
6
Sophie Smith
47' 10
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
22.
7
Aubrey Pugmire
46' 2
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
23.
7
Erica Ramos
45' 5
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
24.
6
Reagan Hettinger
45' 3
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
25.
7
Kaitlyn Melia
45' 1
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
26.
6
Zaynah Usmani
42' 2.5
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
27.
6
Madison Hill
40' 8.5
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
28.
6
Tara Larsen
40' 6.5
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
29.
6
Violet Kupar
38' 10.5
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
30.
6
Merissa Landers
38' 7
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
31.
6
Emalee Landers
38' 2
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
32.
6
Katie Heilman
36' 1.5
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
High Jump
1.
7
Jacqueline Purwins
5' 0
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
2.
8
Natalie Scholtes
4' 8
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
Karsyn Quade
4' 8
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
7
Miranda Zea
4' 8
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
5.
7
Jillian Webb
4' 6
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
8
Marley LeFore
4' 6
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
7.
8
McCall Danis
4' 5
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
8.
6
Madeline Hanton
4' 4
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
7
Holly Matthews
4' 4
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6
Natalie Fitzgerald
4' 4
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
7
Payton Bates
4' 4
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
7
Madison Freemon
4' 4
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
6
Haley Hanson
4' 4
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
14.
6
Kayla Candilaro
4' 3
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
15.
6
Haley Peterson
4' 2
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
7
Keelie LeBlanc
4' 2
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
17.
6
Lauren Rady
4' 1
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
18.
6
Madison Canifax
4' 0
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
19.
7
Aubrey Pugmire
3' 8
PR
May 7
Camas Twilight Meet
6
Madeleine Sheppard
3' 8
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
6
Violet Kupar
3' 8
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
Long Jump
1.
7
Alexa Dietz
15' 8
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
2.
6
Haley Hanson
14' 5
PR
May 30
Greater St. Helen'S League District Meet
3.
7
Jacqueline Purwins
14' 4
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
Jillian Lunt
14' 4
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
5.
6
Samantha Walters
14' 1
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
6.
7
Jillian Webb
13' 8.5
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
7.
7
Ahmika Kluka
13' 4
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
8.
7
Jordyn Wilds
13' 1
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
7
Abbigail Wong
13' 1
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
10.
7
Emma Turk
13' 0
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
7
Madison Freemon
13' 0
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
7
Kelsey Windle
13' 0
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
7
Whitney Quist
13' 0
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
14.
6
Sierra Scordino
12' 11
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
15.
7
Jayme Joyce
12' 8
PR
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
16.
8
Venessa Tupikova
12' 5
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
17.
7
Alina Vanderwood
11' 10.5
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
18.
6
Catherine Gately
11' 9
PR
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
19.
8
Sydney Randolph
11' 6
May 2
Shahala @ Skyridge
20.
8
Hannah Taie
11' 3
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
21.
6
Lauren Rady
11' 2
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
22.
6
Haley Peterson
10' 8
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
23.
6
Violet Kupar
10' 6
May 14
Skyridge @ Frontier
24.
6
Madison Canifax
10' 5
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
8
Claire Adams
10' 5
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
26.
6
Sidney Groff
10' 1
PR
May 16
Wy-East @ Skyridge
27.
6
Hunter Wade
10' 0
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
28.
8
Siobhan Choong
9' 8
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
29.
6
Reagan Hettinger
9' 6
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
30.
8
Allison Bell
9' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
Cascade @ Skyridge
31.
6
Valentina Maggi
9' 1
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
32.
6
Page Weithas
8' 11
PR
May 9
Skyridge @ Pacific
33.
7
Kaitlyn Melia
8' 8
PR
May 21
Skyridge @ Covington
*Recent improvement