Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
AJ West
10.74c
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
2.
11
Caelen Groce
11.04c
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
3.
-
Brooks McIntire
11.54c
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
4.
-
Caleb Roy
12.10
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
5.
9
William Benny
13.61
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
6.
9
Nick Hannah
13.97
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
7.
9
Gavin Clodfelter
14.54
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
200 Meters
1.
12
AJ West
21.80
(7.7)
PR
May 10
State Track Meet 5A 6A
2.
11
Caelen Groce
22.65
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
3.
-
Brooks McIntire
24.37
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
4.
-
Jered Clement
24.64c
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
5.
9
William Benny
28.42
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
6.
9
Gavin Clodfelter
31.41
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
7.
9
Nick Hannah
31.46
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
400 Meters
1.
10
Joys Johny
58.69
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
2.
10
Billy Andrew
58.83
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
3.
9
Cooper Stanley
58.99
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4.
-
Caleb Roy
1:00.54
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
5.
-
Jered Clement
1:01.00
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
6.
9
Nick Hannah
1:12.35
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
7.
9
Cody Douglas
1:17.20
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
800 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Baxter
2:02.01
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
2.
-
Clay Mattox
2:04.82
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
3.
9
Garrett Cornish
2:07.96
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4.
9
Cooper Stanley
2:23.41
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
1600 Meters
1.
12
Victor Mercado
4:41.47
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
2.
9
Carter Bradford
4:41.81
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
3.
12
Tyler Baxter
4:48.13
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
4.
10
Luis Guerra
5:13.28
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
5.
10
Billy Andrew
5:26.81
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
6.
10
Laramie Eaton
6:01.48
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
1 Mile
1.
9
Carter Bradford
4:43.25
PR
Jun 15
New Balance Nationals
3200 Meters
1.
12
Victor Mercado
10:04.65
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
2.
9
Carter Bradford
10:04.88
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
3.
10
Luis Guerra
10:46.37
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
4.
10
Billy Andrew
11:02.98
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
5.
10
Laramie Eaton
12:02.12
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
2 Miles
1.
9
Carter Bradford
10:30.19
PR
Jun 14
New Balance Nationals
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Christian Was
18.53
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
-
Cole Everett
17.92
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
2.
12
Colten McCurley
18.22
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
3.
-
Eric DeLoera
18.62
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4.
-
Tyler DeLoera
19.31
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
5.
9
Christian Was
19.62
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Christian Was
48.54
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Caelen Groce
43.57
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
2.
-
Cole Everett
46.16
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
3.
-
Eric DeLoera
48.10
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4.
9
Christian Was
48.55
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
5.
12
Colten McCurley
48.82
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
6.
-
Tyler DeLoera
49.13
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.91
May 10
State Track Meet 5A 6A
4x100 Relay - Throwers
1.
-
Relay Team
52.42
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:28.93
May 10
State Track Meet 5A 6A
2.
-
AJ West
Tyler Hale
Trae Anderson
Caelen Groce
1:32.05
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:24.56
May 10
State Track Meet 5A 6A
2.
-
AJ West
Tyler Hale
Trae Anderson
Caelen Groce
3:28.06
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
8:12.38
May 10
State Track Meet 5A 6A
2.
-
Clay Mattox
Tyler Baxter
Garrett Cornish
Tyler Hale
8:43.61
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:38.55
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:30.06
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Caleb Graham
41' 10
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
2.
9
B. King
36' 4.75
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
3.
9
Kurtis Columbus
35' 6.75
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Hayden Kauk
45' 2
PR
May 10
State Track Meet 5A 6A
2.
10
Noah Gillett
43' 8
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
3.
-
Jacob Warr
43' 7.75
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
4.
11
Caelen Groce
39' 9
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
5.
10
Shane Block
37' 10
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
6.
10
Zac Barton
37' 5
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
7.
-
Seth Yost
34' 1
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
8.
10
Joys Johny
32' 6.5
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
9.
-
Robert Lacy
28' 10
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Steven Parker
127' 9
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
2.
9
Caleb Graham
116' 4
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
3.
9
Kurtis Columbus
102' 0
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Noah Gillett
129' 9
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
2.
11
Hayden Kauk
126' 0
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
3.
10
Shane Block
124' 11
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
4.
-
Robert Lacy
79' 5
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
Pole Vault
1.
12
Dylan Hopper
12' 6
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
2.
11
Corey Suddeth
12' 0
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
3.
11
Walker Coughlin
11' 6
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
4.
9
Dakota Williamson
9' 6
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
5.
9
Charle Cornelison
9' 0
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
6.
9
Brady Seamon
8' 0
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Shariah Anderson
13.23
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
2.
9
Megan Warren
13.55
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
3.
9
Triniti Turner
14.32
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
4.
9
Jema Esparza
14.45
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
200 Meters
1.
9
Shariah Anderson
27.54
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
2.
9
Megan Warren
29.81
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
3.
9
Triniti Turner
29.91
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
4.
9
Polly Blayklin
30.99
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
400 Meters
1.
9
Bailey Harper
1:03.18
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
2.
-
Bethany Studeman
1:09.91
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
3.
9
Jennifer Escobar
1:11.35
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4.
-
Madison Moser
1:14.32
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
5.
9
Kayleigh Bruce
1:15.31
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
6.
10
Tabitha Doutey
1:15.37
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
7.
9
Gabriella Garcia
1:16.46
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
8.
11
Micah Faison
1:16.99
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Rachel Hurtz
2:35.55
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
2.
10
Kaitlyn Janka
2:41.15
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
3.
10
Rebecca Janka
2:43.40
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4.
9
Bailey Harper
2:47.23
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
800 Meters - Wheelchair
1.
9
Bailey Harper
2:38.21
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
2.
9
Jennifer Escobar
2:44.05
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
3.
9
Mary Njanga
2:54.81
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
1600 Meters
1.
9
Emma Green
5:51.19
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
2.
10
Kaitlyn Janka
5:57.47
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
3.
10
Rebecca Janka
6:16.72
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4.
9
Kylie Gaede
6:34.28
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
5.
-
Kelsi Dixon
6:45.96
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
6.
10
Alex Wheatley
7:04.98
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
7.
9
Kayleigh Bruce
7:24.87
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
8.
-
Jennifer Chase
8:06.47
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
3200 Meters
1.
9
Emma Green
12:22.13
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
2.
9
Rachel Hurtz
13:34.99
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
3.
9
Kylie Gaede
13:51.87
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
4.
-
Kelsi Dixon
13:59.54
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
5.
-
Jennifer Chase
16:55.52
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Bailey Donaldson
16.78
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
2.
9
Madisyn Pierce
17.73
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
3.
9
Autumn Mattox
20.35
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
4.
11
Brooke Hurley
20.40
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
5.
-
April Allen
20.65
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
6.
9
Rylee Sisney
21.63
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
7.
10
Madison Steeley
21.81
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
8.
-
Brianna Carlisle
24.92
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Madisyn Pierce
51.96
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
2.
12
Bailey Donaldson
52.94
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
3.
12
Callie Roberts
54.68
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
4.
10
Madison Steeley
58.10
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
5.
9
Autumn Mattox
59.01
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
6.
-
April Allen
1:00.06
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
7.
11
Brooke Hurley
1:03.78
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
8.
9
Rylee Sisney
1:08.00
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
51.35
May 10
State Track Meet 5A 6A
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:50.53
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
2.
-
Megan Warren
Maci Dunning
Paige Cosby
Shariah Anderson
1:55.42
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:23.06
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
2.
-
Maci Dunning
Sara Kindrick
Mackenzie Pierce
Madisyn Pierce
4:28.17
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:13.93
May 10
State Track Meet 5A 6A
2.
-
Kaitlyn Janka
Emma Green
Rachel Hurtz
Sara Kindrick
10:48.55
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
2:01.63
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
14:31.52
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Madison Steeley
31' 9
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
2.
-
Katy Fuston
30' 5.25
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
3.
9
Maci Exum
28' 9
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
4.
10
Tabitha Doutey
26' 9
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
5.
11
Dani Wilkerson
25' 2.5
PR
Mar 26
PCW Patriot Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Dani Wilkerson
94' 4.5
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
2.
9
Bailey Harper
88' 10
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
3.
10
Taylor Gittins
80' 6.5
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
High Jump
1.
12
Paige Cosby
5' 0
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
2.
9
Mackenzie Pierce
4' 10
PR
May 4
6A Regional Edmond North
Pole Vault
1.
9
Sara Kindrick
9' 0
May 10
State Track Meet 5A 6A
2.
11
Blaire Walker
8' 6
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
3.
11
Shaye Smith
8' 0
PR
May 10
State Track Meet 5A 6A
4.
9
Payton Clark
7' 0
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
9
Allyson Baker
7' 0
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
-
Rosie Tanguay
7' 0
PR
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Paige Cosby
15' 11
Mar 28
Claremore Zebra Invitational
2.
-
Bethany Studeman
15' 9
PR
Mar 8
Gregg Byram T&F Classic
3.
10
Maci Dunning
14' 11.75
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
4.
9
Mackenzie Pierce
13' 8.5
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
5.
-
Mikayla Boynton
12' 11.75
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
6.
9
Payton Clark
12' 6.25
PR
Apr 25
Metro Athletic Conference
*Recent improvement