100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jordan Riesterer | 11.84cPR | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
2. | 10 | | Robert Bergin | 12.10PR | May 8 | Wilson vs. Benson, Cleveland, Roosevelt |
3. | 10 | | Sam Baskow | 12.25PR | May 8 | Wilson vs. Benson, Cleveland, Roosevelt |
4. | 9 | | Cooper Runstein | 12.27 | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
5. | 9 | | Jacob Van de Lindt | 12.34cPR | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
6. | 9 | | Jasper Pulido | 12.44cPR | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
7. | 10 | | Nathan Tan | 12.54cPR | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
| 9 | | Vincent Collins | 12.54c | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
9. | 9 | | Evan Andrews | 12.84cPR | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
10. | 10 | | Mo Stockman | 13.24cPR | Apr 25 | PIL JV/Frosh Track Classic |
11. | 9 | | Malcolm Selhorst | 13.31PR | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
12. | 12 | | Taylor Kutz | 14.24cPR | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
13. | 9 | | Paxton Woods-Eliot | 20.24cPR | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Roba Sultessa | 23.52 | May 8 | Wilson vs. Benson, Cleveland, Roosevelt |
2. | 12 | | Collin Faunt | 23.64cPR | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
3. | 11 | | Jordan Riesterer | 24.38PR | May 15 | PIL Varsity District Prelims |
4. | 12 | | Michael Deming | 24.54cPR | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
5. | 10 | | Sam Baskow | 24.59PR | May 4 | Dick Baker Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Jacob Van de Lindt | 24.74cPR | Apr 6 | Franzke Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Alex Walker | 25.50PR | May 4 | Dick Baker Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Mo Stockman | 26.24cPR | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
9. | 9 | | Evan Andrews | 26.59PR | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
10. | 9 | | Malcolm Selhorst | 26.74cPR | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
11. | 12 | | Spencer Wolfe | 27.44cPR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
12. | 10 | | Nathan Tan | 27.84c | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
13. | 12 | | Colby Ford | 30.14cPR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Roba Sultessa | 50.59 | May 25 | OSAA 5A State Championships - Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Robert Bergin | 53.14cPR | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
3. | 9 | | Cooper Runstein | 53.65PR | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
4. | 12 | | Christopher Hinkle | 54.24cPR | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
5. | 12 | | Michael Deming | 54.41PR | May 8 | Wilson vs. Benson, Cleveland, Roosevelt |
6. | 10 | | Sam Baskow | 55.03PR | May 4 | Dick Baker Invitational |
7. | 12 | | Alex Walker | 57.32PR | Apr 13 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Mo Stockman | 58.36PR | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
9. | 11 | | Rio Lehman | 1:00.54cPR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
10. | 9 | | Paxton Woods-Eliot | 1:05.64cPR | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
|
400 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Roba Sultessa | 51.6h | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
2. | 12 | | Adrian Hinkle | 55.1hPR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
3. | 12 | | Christopher Hinkle | 56.6hPR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
| 10 | | Sam Baskow | 56.6hPR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
5. | 10 | | Robert Bergin | 57.1h | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
6. | 12 | | Michael Deming | 57.8hPR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
7. | 12 | | Ethan Livermore | 58.1hPR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
8. | 12 | | Alex Walker | 1:02.0hPR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Roba Sultessa | 1:54.35 | Apr 27 | 49th Centennial Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Adrian Hinkle | 1:59.8hPR | Apr 6 | Franzke Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Christopher Hinkle | 2:02.55 | May 8 | Wilson vs. Benson, Cleveland, Roosevelt |
4. | 9 | | Jalato Sultessa | 2:03.79 | May 8 | Wilson vs. Benson, Cleveland, Roosevelt |
5. | 12 | | Ethan Livermore | 2:04.0h | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
6. | 10 | | Peter Kurtz | 2:04.4h | Apr 25 | PIL JV/Frosh Track Classic |
7. | 9 | | Kieran Moylan | 2:10.95 | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
8. | 9 | | Noah Adams | 2:13.4h | Apr 25 | PIL JV/Frosh Track Classic |
9. | 9 | | Ethan Smith | 2:16.26 | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
10. | 11 | | Julian Kane | 2:17.4h | Apr 25 | PIL JV/Frosh Track Classic |
11. | 10 | | Alejandro Comas-Short | 2:19.0h | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
|
800 Meters - Relay Split |
1. | 10 | | Roba Sultessa | 1:54.9hPR | May 3 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
2. | 12 | | Ethan Livermore | 1:58.7hPR | May 3 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
3. | 12 | | Adrian Hinkle | 1:58.9hPR | May 3 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
4. | 12 | | Christopher Hinkle | 2:00.7hPR | May 3 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
5. | 9 | | Jalato Sultessa | 2:07.9hPR | Apr 3 | PIL Relays @ Cleveland HS |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Adrian Hinkle | 4:02.49PR | Apr 27 | 49th Centennial Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Ethan Livermore | 4:08.87PR | May 16 | PIL Varsity District Finals |
3. | 10 | | Roba Sultessa | 4:08.9h | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
4. | 12 | | Christopher Hinkle | 4:10.8hPR | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
5. | 10 | | Peter Kurtz | 4:24.0h | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
6. | 9 | | Jalato Sultessa | 4:28.3h | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
7. | 9 | | Noah Adams | 4:28.90 | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
8. | 11 | | Julian Kane | 4:31.72PR | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
9. | 9 | | Kieran Moylan | 4:41.00 | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
10. | 11 | | Zach Armstrong | 4:48.0h | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
11. | 9 | | Ethan Smith | 4:48.19PR | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
12. | 10 | | Alejandro Comas-Short | 4:52.0h | Apr 25 | PIL JV/Frosh Track Classic |
13. | 9 | | Kenny Roberts | 4:52.41PR | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
14. | 9 | | Clancy O'Connor | 4:59.4hPR | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
15. | 9 | | Dylan Conway | 5:20.18PR | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Ethan Livermore | 8:57.89PR | Jun 1 | BorderDuel Track Classic |
2. | 12 | | Christopher Hinkle | 9:05.88PR | Apr 13 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
3. | 12 | | Adrian Hinkle | 9:06.7hPR | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
4. | 9 | | Jalato Sultessa | 9:30.65 | May 8 | Wilson vs. Benson, Cleveland, Roosevelt |
5. | 10 | | Nabi Amin | 9:30.80 | May 15 | PIL Varsity District Prelims |
6. | 9 | | Noah Adams | 9:55.14 | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
7. | 11 | | Julian Kane | 10:15.0h | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
8. | 11 | | Zach Armstrong | 10:16.0h | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
9. | 9 | | Clancy O'Connor | 10:51.6hPR | Apr 25 | PIL JV/Frosh Track Classic |
10. | 10 | | Tucker Johnson | 10:55.1h | Apr 25 | PIL JV/Frosh Track Classic |
11. | 10 | | Alejandro Comas-Short | 11:22.0h | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
|
5000 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Nabi Amin | 17:24.6hPR | Jun 1 | BorderDuel Track Classic |
|
100m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Stellan Roberts | 18.54cPR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
2. | 9 | | Paxton Woods-Eliot | 19.68PR | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
3. | 9 | | Jacob Armstrong | 22.64cPR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
4. | 9 | | Kyle Murray | 24.04cPR | Apr 25 | PIL JV/Frosh Track Classic |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | Jonathan Di Carlo | 17.84cPR | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
2. | 9 | | Stellan Roberts | 18.52 | May 16 | PIL Varsity District Finals |
3. | 11 | | Zach Armstrong | 20.69 | May 15 | PIL Varsity District Prelims |
4. | 11 | | Dylan Barstow | 20.87PR | May 15 | PIL Varsity District Prelims |
5. | 9 | | Paxton Woods-Eliot | 22.34c | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Stellan Roberts | 46.95 | May 8 | Wilson vs. Benson, Cleveland, Roosevelt |
2. | 12 | | Colby Ford | 47.34 | May 8 | Wilson vs. Benson, Cleveland, Roosevelt |
| 12 | | Alex Tracy | 47.34cPR | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
4. | 11 | | Zach Armstrong | 49.44cPR | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
| 12 | | Spencer Wolfe | 49.44cPR | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
6. | 9 | | Paxton Woods-Eliot | 51.66 | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
7. | 11 | | Dylan Barstow | 52.94cPR | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
8. | 9 | | Jacob Armstrong | 55.06PR | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 45.64c | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
2. | - | | Sam Baskow Collin Faunt Alex Walker Jordan Riesterer | 46.02 | May 16 | PIL Varsity District Finals |
3. | - | | Sam Baskow Robert Bergin Alex Walker Jordan Riesterer | 46.36 | May 4 | Dick Baker Invitational |
4. | - | | Sam Baskow Cooper Runstein Jacob Van de Lindt Collin Faunt | 46.74c | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
5. | 9 | | Jacob Van de Lindt Jasper Pulido Malcolm Selhorst Cooper Runstein | 47.63 | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
6. | - | | Sam Baskow Alex Walker Collin Faunt Jordan Riesterer | 47.94c | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
7. | 9 | | Jacob Van de Lindt Cooper Runstein Malcolm Selhorst Jasper Pulido | 48.44c | Apr 25 | PIL JV/Frosh Track Classic |
8. | - | | Chris McGinn Cooper Runstein Jasper Pulido Jacob Van de Lindt | 51.24c | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
9. | - | | Nathan Tan Alex Depaz Vincent Collins Mo Stockman | 51.44c | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
10. | 9 | | Dylan Conway Kenny Roberts Vincent Collins Malcolm Selhorst | 51.64c | Apr 25 | PIL JV/Frosh Track Classic |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Robert Bergin Adrian Hinkle Peter Kurtz Roba Sultessa | 3:31.96 | May 16 | PIL Varsity District Finals |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 3:35.1h | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
3. | - | | Robert Bergin Christopher Hinkle Adrian Hinkle Roba Sultessa | 3:36.0h | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
4. | - | | Robert Bergin Christopher Hinkle Adrian Hinkle Ethan Livermore | 3:39.25 | Apr 13 | The Willamette Falls Invitational |
5. | - | | Ethan Livermore Adrian Hinkle Christopher Hinkle Roba Sultessa | 3:41.2h | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
6. | - | | Robert Bergin Adrian Hinkle Christopher Hinkle Roba Sultessa | 3:43.93 | May 8 | Wilson vs. Benson, Cleveland, Roosevelt |
7. | - | | Jacob Van de Lindt Peter Kurtz Mo Stockman Cooper Runstein | 3:45.44 | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
8. | - | | Mo Stockman Peter Kurtz Cooper Runstein Jalato Sultessa | 3:45.9h | Apr 25 | PIL JV/Frosh Track Classic |
9. | - | | Michael Deming Sam Baskow Alex Walker Ethan Livermore | 3:46.6h | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
10. | - | | Peter Kurtz Kieran Moylan Mo Stockman Cooper Runstein | 3:49.8h | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
11. | - | | Julian Kane Mo Stockman Peter Kurtz Cooper Runstein | 3:53.8h | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
12. | - | | Michael Deming Alex Walker Robert Bergin Sam Baskow | 3:54.0h | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
13. | 9 | | Jacob Van de Lindt Clancy O'Connor Kieran Moylan Jalato Sultessa | 4:01.1h | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Adrian Hinkle Christopher Hinkle Ethan Livermore Roba Sultessa | 7:53.21 | May 3 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 10:37.0h | Apr 3 | PIL Relays @ Cleveland HS |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 9 | | Joe Denniston | 28' 1PR | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
2. | 9 | | Gunnar Gorsuch | 27' 3PR | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
3. | 9 | | Jacob Armstrong | 20' 6.5PR | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Basil Hawley | 38' 1 | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
2. | 11 | | Johnny Schroeder | 36' 10.5PR | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
3. | 9 | | Ian Giannitti | 35' 5PR | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
4. | 9 | | Reed Gonzales | 35' 1 | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
5. | 11 | | Matthew Lee | 34' 2PR | May 16 | PIL Varsity District Finals |
6. | 9 | | Joe Denniston | 30' 8 | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
7. | 9 | | Gunnar Gorsuch | 25' 10PR | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
8. | 9 | | Jacob Armstrong | 24' 2 | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Basil Hawley | 128' 7 | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
2. | 9 | | Ben Mosberg | 97' 11 | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
3. | 11 | | Adam Vlahakis | 91' 2.5 | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
4. | 11 | | Johnny Schroeder | 90' 4PR | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
5. | 11 | | Dylan Barstow | 87' 0PR | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
6. | 9 | | Ian Giannitti | 84' 5PR | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
7. | 11 | | Matthew Lee | 84' 4PR | May 8 | Wilson vs. Benson, Cleveland, Roosevelt |
8. | 9 | | Joe Denniston | 83' 1 | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
9. | 9 | | Reed Gonzales | 73' 11PR | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
10. | 12 | | Taylor Kutz | 48' 0PR | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Spencer Wolfe | 144' 4PR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
2. | 9 | | Ben Mosberg | 136' 1 | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
3. | 12 | | Alex Tracy | 125' 9PR | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
4. | 9 | | Dylan Conway | 117' 7 | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
5. | 12 | | Colby Ford | 115' 7 | May 16 | PIL Varsity District Finals |
6. | 9 | | Dane Morgan | 106' 0PR | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
7. | 11 | | Scott Niman | 104' 6 | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
8. | 11 | | Nghia Ho | 96' 11.5PR | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
9. | 9 | | Joe Denniston | 94' 9PR | Apr 25 | PIL JV/Frosh Track Classic |
10. | 10 | | Nathan Tan | 88' 0PR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
11. | 11 | | Adam Vlahakis | 80' 6 | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
12. | 11 | | Brian Orozco | 60' 2PR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
13. | 9 | | Justin Day | 56' 3PR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Robert Bergin | 6' 0PR | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
2. | 11 | | Ian Goode | 5' 6PR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
3. | 11 | | Scott Niman | 5' 4PR | May 16 | PIL Varsity District Finals |
| 9 | | Stellan Roberts | 5' 4 | May 4 | Dick Baker Invitational |
5. | 11 | | Chris McGinn | 5' 0 | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
6. | 9 | | Noah Adams | 4' 10PR | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
7. | 11 | | Nghia Ho | 4' 9PR | May 9 | PIL JV/Frosh District Finals |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Andrew Chaney | 10' 6 | May 8 | Wilson vs. Benson, Cleveland, Roosevelt |
2. | 11 | | Jonathan Di Carlo | 10' 0 | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
| 11 | | Rio Lehman | 10' 0PR | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
4. | 9 | | Justin Day | 8' 6 | Apr 25 | PIL JV/Frosh Track Classic |
5. | 9 | | Aidan Mellies | 8' 0 | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
6. | 11 | | Ian Goode | 7' 6 | Mar 20 | Roosevelt and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Ian Goode | 18' 5.5 | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
2. | 11 | | Scott Niman | 17' 5PR | May 8 | Wilson vs. Benson, Cleveland, Roosevelt |
3. | 11 | | Jonathan Di Carlo | 17' 3.5PR | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
4. | 11 | | Nghia Ho | 16' 7.25PR | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
5. | 10 | | Andy Yu | 16' 2.5PR | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
6. | 11 | | Carter Krevanko | 15' 6 | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
7. | 9 | | Dane Morgan | 15' 3.5PR | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
8. | 11 | | Jack Dion | 15' 2.75PR | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
| 10 | | Kenny Thai | 15' 2.75 | May 7 | PIL JV/Frosh District Prelims |
10. | 9 | | Dawson Redmond | 14' 7PR | Apr 10 | Wilson and Jefferson @ Cleveland |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 11 | | Ian Goode | 41' 9.5 | May 4 | Dick Baker Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Scott Niman | 39' 4 | May 15 | PIL Varsity District Prelims |
3. | 11 | | Jonathan Di Carlo | 36' 7PR | Apr 6 | Franzke Invitational |
4. | 10 | | Andy Yu | 31' 8.5PR | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
5. | 11 | | Jack Dion | 31' 1.25PR | May 1 | Franklin @ Cleveland |
6. | 9 | | Dawson Redmond | 31' 0PR | Apr 18 | Cleveland vs. Madison |
|