Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2023
2022
2020
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Thomas Sutherland
10.93
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
2.
So
Shelby Grubb
11.30
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
3.
Fr
Jake Cleverley
11.33
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
4.
So
Joey Allen
11.42
(-.7)
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
5.
Fr
John Koch
11.48
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
6.
-
Cody Britt
11.62
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
7.
-
Daniel Fauss
11.63
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
Fr
Dillon Hoecker
11.63
(.5)
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
9.
-
Deontre Curry
11.73
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
10.
So
AJ Dickson
11.75
PR
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
11.
-
Shelby Grittman
11.78
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
12.
-
Mani Morrell
11.84
PR
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
13.
-
Francisco Torres
11.89
(-.1)
May 3
Pacific Twilight
14.
-
Seth Buck
11.98
(.1)
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
15.
-
Endy DeLaCruz
12.09
(-.1)
May 3
Pacific Twilight
16.
-
Thomas Lott
12.14
(.1)
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
17.
So
Matt Hanscom
12.32
(-1.1)
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
18.
-
Ben Porter
12.51
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
200 Meters
1.
Fr
Thomas Sutherland
21.75
(3.0)
PR
May 3
Oregon Twilight
2.
So
Shelby Grubb
22.92
(-2.5)
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
3.
Fr
Jake Cleverley
22.95
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
4.
So
Joey Allen
23.24
PR
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
5.
Fr
John Koch
23.54
(-3.4)
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
6.
-
Cody Britt
23.60
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
7.
Fr
Dillon Hoecker
23.69
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
8.
-
Mani Morrell
23.75
PR
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
9.
-
Francisco Torres
23.96
(-.5)
May 3
Pacific Twilight
10.
So
AJ Dickson
24.07
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
11.
-
Shelby Grittman
24.24
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
12.
-
Daniel Fauss
24.66
(-2.8)
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
13.
-
Endy DeLaCruz
24.87
(-2.1)
May 3
Pacific Twilight
14.
So
Matt Hanscom
25.06
(-3.6)
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Austin Collins
50.05
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
2.
Fr
Jake Cleverley
50.23
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
3.
Fr
Thomas Sutherland
50.44
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
4.
Fr
John Koch
51.53
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
5.
-
Cody Britt
51.67
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
6.
Fr
Dillon Hoecker
52.58
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
7.
-
Seth Buck
52.82
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
8.
So
Joey Allen
52.94
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
9.
So
Chris Stash
53.16
PR
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
10.
So
Brandon Thompson
53.43
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
11.
-
Francisco Torres
54.75
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
12.
So
Matt Hanscom
54.80
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
13.
-
Ben Porter
55.93
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
14.
-
Thomas Lott
56.30
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
800 Meters
1.
So
Austin Collins
1:51.71
May 3
Oregon Twilight
2.
So
Chris Stash
1:56.32
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
3.
Fr
Austin Peila
1:57.77
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
4.
-
Colton Snook
2:01.98
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
5.
So
Mark Medgin
2:02.14
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
6.
Fr
John Doyle
2:04.95
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
7.
So
Zach Hibbs
2:08.57
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
8.
-
Ben Porter
2:12.66
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
1500 Meters
1.
Jr
Brad Prettyman
3:52.69
PR
Apr 6
Willamette Invitational
2.
So
Austin Collins
3:57.47
PR
Apr 6
Willamette Invitational
3.
So
Badane Sultessa
4:01.42
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
4.
So
Mark Medgin
4:07.50
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
5.
Fr
Austin Peila
4:08.28
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
6.
So
Chris Stash
4:11.46
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
7.
-
Jackson Baker
4:14.89
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
8.
-
Colton Snook
4:24.97
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
9.
So
Tyler Nizer
4:44.37
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
10.
-
Seth Buck
4:53.28
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
11.
-
Ben Porter
4:53.69
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
12.
Fr
Dillon Hoecker
5:25.18
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
13.
-
Thomas Lott
5:27.86
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
3000 Meters
1.
So
Jordan Grimes
10:17.73
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
5000 Meters
1.
So
Mark Medgin
15:36.49
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Mark Medgin
33:38.63
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
2.
So
Jordan Grimes
35:32.25
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
So
Shelby Grubb
15.94
(-.4)
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
Fr
Dillon Hoecker
15.94
(-.4)
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
3.
-
Chase Davis
16.25
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
4.
-
Thomas Lott
16.40
(.8)
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
5.
-
Seth Buck
16.59
(-1.3)
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
6.
-
Chad Cummings
16.96
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
7.
-
Daniel Fauss
17.39
(-1.5)
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
8.
-
Ben Porter
20.77
(-1.3)
PR
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
-
Chad Cummings
1:02.06
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
2.
So
Brandon Thompson
1:03.09
May 3
Pacific Twilight
3k Steeplechase
1.
Jr
Brad Prettyman
9:34.95
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
2.
Fr
Austin Peila
9:54.04
PR
Apr 6
Willamette Invitational
3.
-
Colton Snook
10:56.52
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Shelby Grubb
Thomas Sutherland
Jake Cleverley
Joey Allen
42.49
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
2.
-
Shelby Grubb
John Koch
Jake Cleverley
Thomas Sutherland
42.73
May 3
Oregon Twilight
3.
-
Joey Allen
Thomas Sutherland
Shelby Grubb
Jake Cleverley
43.08
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
4.
-
Shelby Grittman
Shelby Grubb
Thomas Sutherland
Joey Allen
43.32
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
5.
-
Mani Morrell
Cody Britt
Jake Cleverley
Endy DeLaCruz
45.00
May 3
Pacific Twilight
6.
-
Jake Cleverley
Francisco Torres
Matt Hanscom
Mani Morrell
45.52
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Austin Collins
Brad Prettyman
Austin Peila
Badane Sultessa
3:21.21
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
2.
-
John Koch
Cody Britt
Thomas Sutherland
Jake Cleverley
3:25.32
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
3.
-
John Koch
Brandon Thompson
Thomas Sutherland
Cody Britt
3:26.78
May 3
Pacific Twilight
4.
-
Cody Britt
Jake Cleverley
Shelby Grubb
Chris Stash
3:27.00
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
5.
-
Joey Allen
Jake Cleverley
Shelby Grubb
Thomas Sutherland
3:33.25
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
6.
-
Thomas Lott
Dillon Hoecker
Seth Buck
Francisco Torres
3:34.73
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Chris Stash
Mark Medgin
Austin Collins
Austin Peila
8:01.65
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Zach Hibbs
Chris Stash
Jordan Grimes
Colton Snook
19:23.27
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Cody Britt
Shelby Grubb
Joey Allen
Thomas Sutherland
1:35.49
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
2.
-
Dillon Hoecker
Mani Morrell
John Koch
Seth Buck
1:38.31
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Austin Peila
Tyler Nizer
Austin Collins
Colton Snook
11:12.01
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
-
Joey Haynes
12.94m
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
2.
So
Matt Brown
12.60m
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
3.
-
Seth Buck
12.42m
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
4.
Fr
Dillon Hoecker
11.09m
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
5.
-
Thomas Lott
10.86m
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
6.
-
Ben Porter
10.28m
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
Discus - 2kg
1.
-
Joey Haynes
40.22m
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
2.
-
Ben Porter
36.11m
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
3.
So
Matt Brown
35.94m
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
4.
-
Seth Buck
30.72m
PR
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
5.
-
Thomas Lott
30.29m
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
6.
Fr
Dillon Hoecker
26.30m
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
Javelin - 800g
1.
-
Seth Buck
54.14m
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
2.
-
Andy Finch
50.12m
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
3.
-
Ben Porter
41.90m
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
4.
-
Thomas Lott
37.67m
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
5.
Fr
Dillon Hoecker
37.28m
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
6.
So
Matt Brown
36.53m
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
High Jump
1.
-
Yonas Nega
1.93m
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
2.
-
Seth Buck
1.92m
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
3.
Fr
Dillon Hoecker
1.89m
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
4.
-
David Hilts-Hoskins
1.88m
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
5.
-
Deontre Curry
1.77m
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
6.
So
Shelby Grubb
1.67m
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
7.
-
Thomas Lott
1.62m
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
8.
-
Ben Porter
1.53m
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
Pole Vault
1.
-
Daniel Fauss
4.56m
May 3
Pacific Twilight
2.
-
Thomas Lott
4.55m
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
3.
-
Chase Davis
4.41m
May 3
Pacific Twilight
4.
-
Seth Buck
3.44m
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
5.
-
Ben Porter
2.84m
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
Fr
Dillon Hoecker
2.84m
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
Long Jump
1.
So
AJ Dickson
6.41m
(2.3)
May 3
Pacific Twilight
2.
-
David Hilts-Hoskins
6.31m
(1.5)
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
3.
Fr
Dillon Hoecker
6.23m
(1.3)
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
4.
-
Yonas Nega
6.13m
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
5.
-
Seth Buck
6.11m
(.9)
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
6.
-
Deontre Curry
6.08m
(1.8)
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
7.
-
Thomas Lott
5.61m
(.5)
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
8.
-
Ben Porter
5.08m
(1.6)
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
Triple Jump
1.
So
AJ Dickson
13.57m
(3.8)
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
2.
-
David Hilts-Hoskins
13.47m
(1.5)
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
3.
-
Deontre Curry
13.30m
(1.8)
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
4.
Fr
Jake Cleverley
11.75m
(-.2)
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
5.
-
Yonas Nega
11.60m
(-.4)
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
Hammer - 16lb
1.
So
Matt Brown
48.82m
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
2.
-
Joey Haynes
46.46m
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
3.
-
Andy Finch
38.80m
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
Decathlon - World Athletics
1.
-
Seth Buck
6004
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
2.
-
Thomas Lott
5415
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
3.
Fr
Dillon Hoecker
5402
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
4.
-
Ben Porter
4434
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
Womens
100 Meters
1.
So
Nettie Wayne
12.40
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
2.
-
Lexie Govert
13.30
(-1.6)
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
3.
-
Ileijah Darden
13.53
(-1.7)
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
4.
Jr
Mariah Villa
13.54
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
5.
-
Morgan Grubb
13.63
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
6.
So
Zaira Sanchez
13.65
(-1.8)
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
7.
-
Taylor Ballard
13.74
(.7)
PR
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
8.
Fr
Bridgette Rusnac
13.91
(-3.5)
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
9.
-
Olivia White
14.51
(1.1)
May 3
Pacific Twilight
10.
-
Ingrid Bergmann
16.08
(-.9)
May 3
Pacific Twilight
200 Meters
1.
So
Nettie Wayne
26.14
(-1.0)
PR
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
2.
-
Lexie Govert
26.65
(-.6)
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
3.
Jr
Mariah Villa
26.79
(2.6)
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
4.
Fr
Elizabeth Venzon
27.06
(2.5)
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
5.
-
D'Nara Jones
27.19
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
6.
So
Zaira Sanchez
27.36
(-.7)
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
7.
So
Tiffany Forbito
27.58
(2.6)
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
8.
-
Morgan Grubb
28.27
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
9.
-
Ileijah Darden
28.64
(-.8)
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
10.
-
Taylor Ballard
29.35
(-1.7)
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Nettie Wayne
1:01.01
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
2.
So
Zaira Sanchez
1:01.32
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
3.
Jr
Randi Chance
1:03.46
May 3
Pacific Twilight
800 Meters
1.
So
Grace Viuhkola
2:25.02
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
2.
Jr
Mariah Villa
2:28.55
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
3.
Jr
Randi Chance
2:29.30
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
4.
Fr
Elizabeth Venzon
2:36.95
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
5.
So
Tiffany Forbito
2:37.61
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
6.
-
Lexie Govert
2:41.20
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
7.
Fr
Bridgette Rusnac
2:51.73
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
1500 Meters
1.
So
Cia Bywater
4:53.92
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
2.
So
Grace Viuhkola
4:55.44
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
5000 Meters
1.
-
Allison Pugsley
20:51.09
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
10,000 Meters
1.
So
Cia Bywater
39:12.96
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
2.
-
Allison Pugsley
43:26.04
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
Jr
Mariah Villa
15.37
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
2.
Jr
Tiara Fuller
15.48
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
3.
Fr
Elizabeth Venzon
16.11
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
4.
-
Taylor Ballard
16.33
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
5.
So
Tiffany Forbito
16.42
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
6.
Fr
Bridgette Rusnac
17.60
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
7.
-
Lexie Govert
17.76
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
8.
-
Olivia White
17.96
(-.1)
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
9.
So
Zaira Sanchez
19.26
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
Jr
Mariah Villa
1:06.13
PR
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
2.
So
Tiffany Forbito
1:06.43
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
3.
Jr
Tiara Fuller
1:07.95
May 3
Pacific Twilight
4.
Fr
Bridgette Rusnac
1:11.97
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
5.
So
Zaira Sanchez
1:13.08
PR
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
So
Grace Viuhkola
12:15.64
Apr 6
Willamette Invitational
2.
-
Allison Pugsley
13:24.36
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Zaira Sanchez
D'Nara Jones
Elizabeth Venzon
Nettie Wayne
49.74
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
2.
-
Zaira Sanchez
Lexie Govert
Taylor Ballard
Nettie Wayne
49.80
May 3
Pacific Twilight
3.
-
Zaira Sanchez
Tiara Fuller
D'Nara Jones
Nettie Wayne
50.10
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
4.
-
Morgan Grubb
Taylor Ballard
Bridgette Rusnac
Nettie Wayne
51.22
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Zaira Sanchez
Randi Chance
Tiffany Forbito
Nettie Wayne
4:07.94
May 3
Pacific Twilight
2.
-
Lexie Govert
Nettie Wayne
Tiffany Forbito
Mariah Villa
4:25.51
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Memorial Icebreaker
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Cia Bywater
Grace Viuhkola
Allison Pugsley
Randi Chance
22:59.54
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Lexie Govert
Taylor Ballard
Nettie Wayne
Zaira Sanchez
1:51.69
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Allison Pugsley
Randi Chance
Grace Viuhkola
Cia Bywater
13:21.36
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Jr
Mariah Villa
9.21m
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
2.
So
Tiffany Forbito
9.01m
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
3.
Fr
Elizabeth Venzon
8.80m
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
4.
-
Lexie Govert
8.60m
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
-
Ashleigh Anderson
31.10m
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
Javelin - 600g
1.
So
Tiffany Forbito
45.18m
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
2.
-
Ashleigh Anderson
36.92m
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
3.
-
Lexie Govert
34.45m
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
4.
Fr
Elizabeth Venzon
30.53m
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
5.
Jr
Mariah Villa
23.09m
PR
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
High Jump
1.
Fr
Elizabeth Venzon
1.65m
PR
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
2.
-
Olivia White
1.47m
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
3.
Jr
Mariah Villa
1.46m
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
4.
-
D'Nara Jones
1.45m
PR
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
5.
-
Lexie Govert
1.42m
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
6.
-
Morgan Grubb
1.32m
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
7.
So
Tiffany Forbito
1.31m
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
Pole Vault
1.
-
Taylor Ballard
3.07m
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
2.
Fr
Elizabeth Venzon
2.60m
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
3.
-
Ingrid Bergmann
2.47m
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
Long Jump
1.
-
D'Nara Jones
5.19m
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
2.
Fr
Elizabeth Venzon
5.12m
(.6)
Mar 2
Erik Anderson Icebreaker
3.
Jr
Alex Howe
5.09m
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
4.
-
Morgan Grubb
4.95m
PR
Apr 25
Lane Twilight
5.
So
Tiffany Forbito
4.83m
(.9)
PR
Mar 9
Clackamas Invitational
6.
-
Lexie Govert
4.73m
(.6)
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
7.
-
Emily Shannon
4.65m
(3.7)
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
8.
Jr
Mariah Villa
4.54m
(.9)
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
Triple Jump
1.
Fr
Elizabeth Venzon
11.08m
PR
Apr 12
Pacific NW Relays
2.
-
D'Nara Jones
10.96m
(1.2)
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
3.
-
Emily Shannon
10.67m
(2.3)
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
4.
-
Morgan Grubb
9.68m
(.6)
PR
May 3
Pacific Twilight
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Nettie Wayne
28.16m
PR
Apr 6
Jenn Boyman Invitational
Heptathlon - World Athletics
1.
Fr
Elizabeth Venzon
4177
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
2.
Jr
Mariah Villa
3981
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
3.
So
Tiffany Forbito
3761
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
4.
-
Lexie Govert
3687
PR
Mar 15
Boxers Combined Event
*Recent improvement