Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2005
2004
2003
2000
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2000
1999
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
Jr
Josh Hirakawa
11.65
(2.6)
PR
Apr 13
Hilltopper Relays
2.
Fr
Jeffrey Prado
12.53
(1.5)
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
3.
So
Davante Jennings
13.07
(1.5)
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
200 Meters
1.
Jr
Josh Hirakawa
24.01
(1.0)
Apr 13
Hilltopper Relays
2.
Sr
Wilson DeLaney
24.88
(1.5)
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
3.
Fr
Jeffrey Prado
25.03
(1.4)
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
4.
Sr
Peter Sidrys
25.71
(1.5)
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
5.
So
Davante Jennings
26.39
(1.5)
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
6.
Sr
Indra Sutrisno
27.79
(1.5)
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
400 Meters
1.
So
Zach Abeles
53.58
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
2.
Sr
Wilson DeLaney
54.59
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
3.
Sr
Peter Sidrys
57.88
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
4.
Sr
Indra Sutrisno
1:00.44
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Fr
Amiel Emerson
1:56.98
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
2.
Sr
Clay Bond
2:03.10
Apr 13
Hilltopper Relays
3.
Fr
Bradford Lepik
2:05.94
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
4.
Fr
Taylor Jetmundsen
2:19.22
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
So
Hudson Robb
4:15.30
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
2.
Sr
Clay Bond
4:26.72
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
3.
Jr
Jason Grimes
4:28.47
PR
Apr 13
Hilltopper Relays
4.
Sr
Tyler Wilcox
4:34.14
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Jason Grimes
9:45.95
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
2.
Jr
Terry Cronin
10:33.48
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
110m Hurdles - 42"
1.
Jr
Josh Hirakawa
18.52
(.5)
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
3k Steeplechase
1.
Sr
Tyler Wilcox
10:29.57
PR
Apr 13
Hilltopper Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
Jeffrey Prado
Josh Hirakawa
Wilson DeLaney
Quentin Jones
45.84
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Bradford Lepik
Clay Bond
Zach Abeles
Amiel Emerson
3:35.55
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
2.
Jeffrey Prado
Josh Hirakawa
Tyler Wilcox
Wilson DeLaney
3:49.71
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
Shot Put - 16lb
1.
Fr
Trey Byrd
9.80m
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
Discus - 2kg
1.
Fr
Trey Byrd
26.98m
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
Jr
Linus Billings
30.74m
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
High Jump
1.
Jr
Brian Beviacqua
1.75m
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Quentin Jones
5.37m
(.0)
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
2.
Jr
Brian Beviacqua
4.93m
(.0)
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
Fr
Brianetta Norris
14.78
(1.0)
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
2.
Sr
Katie Wakefield
16.50
(1.0)
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
200 Meters
1.
So
Sally Warm
28.01
(2.7)
Apr 13
Hilltopper Relays
2.
Fr
Brianetta Norris
30.67
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
3.
Fr
Ricca Dickens
32.85
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
400 Meters
1.
Fr
Delisha Duran
1:10.60
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
800 Meters
1.
Jr
Caroline Brooks
2:32.25
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
2.
Fr
Emma Horgen
2:38.04
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
3.
Fr
Amy Buice
2:40.57
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
Fr
Amy Lee
5:15.02
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
2.
So
Cate Hargrove
5:25.36
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
3.
Fr
Amy Buice
5:38.90
PR
Apr 13
Hilltopper Relays
3000 Meters
1.
Jr
Willow Smith
11:34.48
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
2.
Jr
Sarah Rock
13:05.53
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
So
Sally Warm
17.03
(1.1)
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
2.
Sr
Lena Viljoen
18.30
(1.1)
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
Lena Viljoen
Brianetta Norris
Delisha Duran
Sally Warm
56.49
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
Caroline Brooks
Amy Buice
Emma Horgen
Delisha Duran
4:45.92
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
Fr
Amelia Gray
9.01m
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
2.
Sr
Lena Viljoen
7.71m
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
So
Amy Nelson
32.40m
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
Fr
Amelia Gray
28.28m
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
2.
Sr
Lena Viljoen
26.15m
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
High Jump
1.
So
Sally Warm
1.55m
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
Sr
Arden Jones
2.30m
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
Fr
Amelia Gray
2.30m
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
Long Jump
1.
So
Sally Warm
5.29m
(-2.9)
PR
Apr 13
Hilltopper Relays
Triple Jump
1.
So
Sally Warm
11.06m
(2.9)
PR
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
Hammer - 4kg
1.
So
Amy Nelson
38.00m
Apr 20
Sewanee Mtn. Laurel Invitational
*Recent improvement