Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Zac Newman
11.43
PR
Mar 23
Chandler Morning
2.
12
Michael Nganga
11.51
(1.6)
PR
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
3.
10
ElMando McCoy
11.60
(-.3)
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
4.
10
Dequan Robinson
12.22
(2.0)
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
5.
11
Cooper Isben
12.43
(-1.9)
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
6.
9
Kenneth Kautzman
12.52
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
200 Meters
1.
12
Zac Newman
22.66
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
2.
10
ElMando McCoy
23.03
(-1.7)
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
3.
12
Avery Mickens
23.32
PR
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
4.
12
Michael Nganga
23.58
(.6)
PR
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
5.
10
Dequan Robinson
24.59
(-.6)
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Zac Newman
50.58
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
2.
10
Dequan Robinson
53.89
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
3.
10
Nick Fallert
56.48
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
4.
12
Michael Nganga
57.02
PR
Mar 23
Chandler Morning
5.
10
Trayvon Parker
57.03
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
6.
9
Kenneth Kautzman
1:02.82
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Vali Marian
2:06.86
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
2.
12
Logan Brewer
2:07.73
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
3.
11
Kyle Sebben
2:08.21
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
4.
9
Brandon Karren
2:13.33
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Vali Marian
4:39.78
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
2.
9
Brandon Karren
4:49.53
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
3.
12
Jacob Arias
4:52.20
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
4.
12
Daniel Hermosillo
4:56.75
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
5.
12
Logan Brewer
5:14.20
PR
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
6.
9
Dillan Cerny
5:28.96
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Jacob Arias
10:42.61
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
2.
12
Daniel Hermosillo
10:55.86
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
3.
12
Logan Brewer
11:19.61
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
4.
11
Kyle Sebben
11:33.03
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
5.
9
Dillan Cerny
12:24.17
PR
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Jonathan Thiesse
17.80
PR
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
2.
11
Omid Mobarak
18.13
PR
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Omid Mobarak
43.02
PR
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
2.
10
Jonathan Thiesse
45.54
PR
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
43.12
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
2.
-
Avery Mickens
Zac Newman
Myles Spearman
ElMando McCoy
43.21
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
3.
-
Michael Nganga
ElMando McCoy
Avery Mickens
Myles Spearman
43.49
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
4.
-
Michael Nganga
Dequan Robinson
Avery Mickens
Zac Newman
44.12
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
5.
-
Dequan Robinson
Michael Nganga
ElMando McCoy
Myles Spearman
45.12
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
6.
-
Kenneth Kautzman
Guy Mickens
Tre-Anthony Walker
Trayvon Parker
47.56
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Avery Mickens
ElMando McCoy
Myles Spearman
Zac Newman
3:18.41
May 8
Division I State Championships
2.
-
Myles Spearman
Zac Newman
Avery Mickens
ElMando McCoy
3:20.30
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
3.
-
Tyziah Harris
Tre-Anthony Walker
Guy Mickens
Ke'Von Tescum
4:03.74
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brandon Karren
Kyle Sebben
Daniel Hermosillo
Vali Marian
8:39.74
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
2.
-
Jacob Arias
Kyle Sebben
Logan Brewer
Brandon Karren
8:51.49
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
3.
-
Brandon Karren
Logan Brewer
Jacob Arias
Kyle Sebben
8:53.59
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
4.
-
Logan Brewer
Daniel Hermosillo
Kyle Sebben
Vali Marian
9:06.01
Mar 23
73rd Chandler Rotary
5.
-
Logan Brewer
Daniel Hermosillo
Kyle Sebben
Brandon Karren
9:06.98
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Mario Rodarte
38' 4.5
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
2.
11
James Vermaak
38' 1
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
3.
12
Gerardo Obeso
34' 9
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
James Vermaak
113' 7
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
2.
12
Gerardo Obeso
110' 2
PR
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
3.
12
Mario Rodarte
105' 10
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Avery Mickens
6' 6
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
2.
12
Blake Henson
6' 2
PR
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
Pole Vault
1.
12
Vali Marian
13' 6
Mar 23
Chandler Morning
2.
11
Cooper Isben
11' 7
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
11
Nicholas Colageo
11' 7
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
4.
11
Brandon Cook
11' 1
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Zac Newman
22' 9.25
(-.7)
PR
May 8
Division I State Championships
2.
12
Avery Mickens
22' 6.25
(1.6)
PR
May 8
Division I State Championships
3.
12
Blake Henson
19' 7.5
(1.3)
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
4.
9
Guy Mickens
14' 10
(1.1)
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
Triple Jump
1.
12
Avery Mickens
47' 10.75
PR
May 8
Division I State Championships
2.
12
Blake Henson
39' 1
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
3.
9
Guy Mickens
36' 10.5
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
4.
9
Tre-Anthony Walker
32' 4
PR
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
LaShira Tremble
12.36
(1.1)
May 8
Division I State Championships
2.
10
Shanice Tremble
13.02
(2.6)
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
3.
10
Brandee Augustine
13.70
(-.7)
PR
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
4.
9
Kayleigh Sanson
13.86
(-.7)
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
5.
9
ReAliti Ibsen
14.34
(-2.5)
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
200 Meters
1.
9
LaShira Tremble
25.31
(.9)
May 8
Division I State Championships
2.
10
Jacquelyn Arcella
27.42
PR
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
3.
10
Brandee Augustine
28.78
(-.7)
PR
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
4.
9
ReAliti Ibsen
29.68
(-2.4)
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Dystnie Eckblad
59.63
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
2.
10
Jacquelyn Arcella
1:02.29
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
3.
9
Kayleigh Sanson
1:07.46
PR
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
4.
10
Brandee Augustine
1:08.00
PR
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
800 Meters
1.
12
Dystnie Eckblad
2:20.95
PR
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
2.
11
Marissa Flores
2:47.89
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
3.
10
Allison Riddle
2:48.51
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
4.
11
Ashley Beebe
2:49.92
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
5.
11
Jessica Ward
2:50.28
PR
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
6.
9
Cassi Latham
3:13.65
PR
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Marissa Flores
6:04.27
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
2.
11
Ashley Beebe
6:06.06
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
3.
11
Jessica Ward
6:15.57
PR
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
4.
9
Emely Castelo
6:28.03
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
5.
9
Cassi Latham
7:12.37
PR
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
6.
9
Megan Blackham
7:14.43
PR
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Ashley Beebe
13:07.49
PR
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
2.
9
Emely Castelo
13:39.93
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
3.
11
Jessica Ward
14:43.90
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
4.
9
Megan Blackham
16:24.64
PR
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Shanice Tremble
15.47
(-1.4)
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
2.
11
Florence Molo
18.13
(-1.0)
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
3.
11
Shaniya Scott
18.46
(-.5)
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
4.
9
Kristen Hensley
18.62
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Shanice Tremble
45.63
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
2.
11
Florence Molo
50.20
PR
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
3.
9
Kristen Hensley
51.50
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
4.
11
Shaniya Scott
52.41
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dystnie Eckblad
LaShira Tremble
Kayleigh Sanson
Shanice Tremble
49.70
May 8
Division I State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
49.91
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
3.
-
Dystnie Eckblad
Shanice Tremble
Kayleigh Sanson
LaShira Tremble
49.94
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
4.
-
Dystnie Eckblad
Kayleigh Sanson
Shanice Tremble
Brandee Agustine
51.02
Mar 23
Chandler Morning
5.
-
Dystnie Eckblad
Kayleigh Sanson
Shanice Tremble
LaShira Tremble
51.54
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jacquelyn Arcella
Shanice Tremble
LaShira Tremble
Kayleigh Sanson
4:02.90
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
2.
-
Jacquelyn Arcella
Dystnie Eckblad
Kayleigh Sanson
LaShira Tremble
4:08.37
May 8
Division I State Championships
3.
-
Jacquelyn Arcella
Dystnie Eckblad
LaShira Tremble
Kristen Hensley
4:14.67
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
4.
-
Dystnie Eckblad
Kayleigh Sanson
Jacquelyn Arcella
LaShira Tremble
4:19.37
Mar 22
73rd Chandler Rotary
5.
-
Dystnie Eckblad
Kayleigh Sanson
Kristen Hensley
Jacquelyn Arcella
4:25.03
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ashley Beebe
Jessica Ward
Emely Castelo
Marissa Flores
11:29.51
Apr 4
34th Sun Angel Classic
2.
-
Emely Castelo
Marissa Flores
Ashley Beebe
Jessica Ward
11:44.06
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
3.
-
Ashley Beebe
Marissa Flores
Emely Castelo
Jessica Ward
11:44.95
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
4.
-
Ashley Bebee
Jessica Ward
Emely Castelo
Allison Riddle
11:53.96
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kayla Higgens
28' 7
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
2.
10
Jacqueline Kientzler
28' 2
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
3.
12
Ki'ana Earely
26' 9
PR
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
4.
9
Makayla Nguon
25' 7
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jacqueline Kientzler
116' 7
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
2.
12
Ki'ana Earely
93' 5
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
3.
9
Makayla Nguon
72' 10
Apr 13
Westside Invitational
High Jump
1.
10
Jacquelyn Arcella
4' 8
PR
Mar 2
Tolleson Invitational
2.
11
Shaniya Scott
4' 5
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
ReAliti Ibsen
6' 7
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
11
Vanessa Martinez
6' 7
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
11
Hannah Baum
6' 7
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Jacqueline Kientzler
14' 1.5
(.7)
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
2.
9
Makayla Nguon
12' 3.5
(.6)
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jacqueline Kientzler
31' 8.5
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
2.
9
Makayla Nguon
27' 2.25
(.2)
PR
Apr 29
Northwest Valley Region Meet
*Recent improvement