Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Kevin Schlichter
11.82
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
2.
9
Brandon Van Goethem
12.52
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
3.
12
Charlie Havlovick
14.39
PR
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
200 Meters
1.
12
Kevin Schlichter
24.33
PR
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
2.
12
Andrew Goff
24.91
PR
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Andrew Goff
55.47
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
2.
9
Sam Jaeger
55.51
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
800 Meters
1.
12
Michael Orlowski
2:04.71
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
2.
9
Caleb Anderson
2:13.46
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
3.
9
Mackinley FitzPatrick
2:15.64
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
4.
9
Will Bodewes
2:17.28
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
5.
12
Ben Susor
2:22.47
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
1600 Meters
1.
12
Michael Orlowski
4:46.05
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
2.
9
Will Bodewes
4:52.35
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
3.
10
Andrew Schilling
4:53.43
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
4.
9
Caleb Anderson
5:02.35
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
3200 Meters
1.
12
Michael Orlowski
10:45.03
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
2.
10
Andrew Schilling
10:48.02
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
3.
9
Mackinley FitzPatrick
11:25.42
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Fabian Gonzalez
17.35
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Fabian Gonzalez
46.52
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sam Jaeger
Kevin Schlichter
Andrew Goff
Thomas Bruckner
44.86
Jun 1
WIAA Division 2 State Championship
2.
-
Kevin Schlichter
Andrew Goff
Sam Jaeger
Thomas Bruckner
44.96
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
3.
-
Jack Mueller
Bryon Andrews
Brandon Van Goethem
Thomas Bruckner
48.37
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Andrew Goff
Kevin Schlichter
Spencer Sutton
Sam Jaeger
1:33.87
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
2.
-
Fabian Gonzalez
Sam Jaeger
Brandon Van Goethem
Thomas Bruckner
1:39.27
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Andrew Goff
Kevin Schlichter
Caleb Anderson
Sam Jaeger
3:32.06
May 23
WIAA D2 Sectional - Bloomer
2.
-
Andrew Goff
Kevin Schlichter
Sam Jaeger
Brandon Van Goethem
3:54.84
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Andrew Schilling
Caleb Anderson
Will Bodewes
Michael Orlowski
8:28.82
Jun 1
WIAA Division 2 State Championship
2.
-
Caleb Anderson
Michael Orlowski
Will Bodewes
Andrew Schilling
8:30.13
May 23
WIAA D2 Sectional - Bloomer
3.
-
Michael Orlowski
Andrew Schilling
Caleb Anderson
Mackinley FitzPatrick
9:03.77
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Brandon Wipperfurth
48' 5
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
2.
9
Sam Fuhrman
38' 1
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
3.
9
Evan Andrews
32' 3
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Brandon Wipperfurth
119' 8
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
2.
9
Evan Andrews
100' 2
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
3.
9
Sam Fuhrman
83' 3
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
High Jump
1.
12
Bryon Andrews
6' 7
PR
Jun 1
WIAA Division 2 State Championship
2.
9
Caleb Anderson
5' 8
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
Pole Vault
1.
9
Will Bodewes
10' 0
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
Long Jump
1.
12
Kevin Schlichter
21' 3.25
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
2.
9
Sam Jaeger
19' 9
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
3.
9
Brandon Van Goethem
18' 6.25
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
Triple Jump
1.
11
Thomas Bruckner
42' 5
PR
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Edie Africano
14.63
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
2.
11
Claire Hartzheim
14.69
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
3.
9
Jamie Steiner
15.05
PR
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
4.
11
Payge Barnard
15.87
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
200 Meters
1.
9
Jamie Steiner
29.23
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
2.
12
Abby Scharbarth
30.51
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Delaney FitzPatrick
1:02.74
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
2.
11
Katie Klappa
1:03.58
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
3.
11
Claire Hartzheim
1:08.25
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
800 Meters
1.
12
Delaney FitzPatrick
2:11.80
PR
Jun 8
Midwest Distance Festival
2.
11
Katie Klappa
2:25.31
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Sectional - Bloomer
3.
12
Michelle Johnson
2:45.84
PR
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
4.
11
Carli Capacio
3:00.61
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
1600 Meters
1.
12
Delaney FitzPatrick
5:02.17
Jun 1
WIAA Division 2 State Championship
2.
12
Sara Sanderson
6:44.40
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
3.
9
Ave' Peters
7:03.07
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Maggie Sanderson
18.07
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
2.
9
Isabelle Johnson
22.34
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Maggie Sanderson
56.61
PR
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
2.
9
Isabelle Johnson
1:04.54
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Abby Scharbarth
Kayela Carroll
Jamie Steiner
Edie Africano
56.52
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Abby Scharbarth
Kayela Carroll
Jamie Steiner
Edie Africano
1:57.18
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
2.
-
Emilee Oldenburg
Kayela Carroll
Jamie Steiner
Abby Scharbarth
2:06.54
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Katie Klappa
Michelle Johnson
Claire Hartzheim
Abby Scharbarth
4:43.03
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
2.
-
Payge Barnard
Edie Africano
Claire Hartzheim
Sara Sanderson
4:58.57
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Michelle Johnson
Sara Sanderson
Minwewe Valliere
Carli Capacio
11:25.87
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
2.
-
Michelle Johnson
Minwewe Valliere
Kayanna Vedder
Ave' Peters
11:40.20
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jenna Wroblewski
38' 11.5
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
2.
10
Ellie Ottoson
33' 10
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
3.
9
Emily Kubisiak
28' 8.5
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Jenna Wroblewski
96' 5
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
2.
10
Ellie Ottoson
79' 0
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
3.
9
Emily Kubisiak
73' 10
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
High Jump
1.
12
Delaney FitzPatrick
4' 8
PR
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
2.
9
Laura Oldenburg
4' 6
PR
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
11
Emilee Oldenburg
4' 6
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
Pole Vault
1.
9
Kayela Carroll
9' 6
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
2.
10
Maggie Sanderson
9' 0
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
Long Jump
1.
12
Abby Scharbarth
18' 7
PR
May 23
WIAA D2 Sectional - Bloomer
2.
9
Kayela Carroll
13' 4
PR
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
3.
11
Payge Barnard
12' 11.5
PR
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Emilee Oldenburg
34' 7.5
May 20
WIAA D2 Regional - Tomahawk
2.
10
Maggie Sanderson
29' 4
PR
Apr 26
Oshkosh North Invite
*Recent improvement