Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2012
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
3
Arthur Dampier
15.87
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
2.
-
Ken Travis
17.45
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
200 Meters
1.
17-18
Juston Waters
23.05
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
2.
13-14
Jamal Harness
26.59
PR
Jun 15
Greater King David Invitational
3.
-
Larry Day
30.59
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
4.
11-12
Andre Mack
31.04
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
5.
11-12
Adrian Land
31.93
PR
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
6.
3
Arthur Dampier
34.20
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
400 Meters
1.
17-18
Juston Waters
49.58
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
2.
13-14
Jamal Harness
1:02.86
PR
Jun 15
Greater King David Invitational
3.
-
Adrian Harris
1:10.69
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
4.
-
Larry Day
1:19.50
PR
Jul 6
Regional Championships
5.
-
Ken Travis
1:24.90
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
6.
3
Arthur Dampier
1:30.45
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
800 Meters
1.
11-12
Rayf Vinson
2:33.48
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
2.
-
Adrian Harris
2:37.75
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
1500 Meters
1.
11-12
Rayf Vinson
5:21.92
PR
Jul 6
Regional Championships
2.
-
Adrian Harris
5:34.78
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
3.
11-12
Adrian Land
9:20.72
PR
Jul 6
Regional Championships
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Adrian Harris
17.24
PR
Jul 6
Regional Championships
2.
11-12
Adrian Land
18.88
Jul 6
Regional Championships
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
13-14
Jamal Harness
29.58
PR
Jun 15
Greater King David Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
11-12
Adrian Harris
Adrian Land
Andre Mack
Rayf Vinson
57.84
Jul 6
Regional Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
-
Roger Bynum
42' 0.75
PR
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
2.
11-12
Adrian Land
21' 4
Jul 6
Regional Championships
3.
-
Larry Day
17' 8.25
PR
Jul 6
Regional Championships
4.
3
Arthur Dampier
17' 2.75
PR
Jul 6
Regional Championships
5.
-
Adrian Harris
15' 9
PR
Jul 6
Regional Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
13-14
Tripp Marcus
39' 7.5
PR
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
2.
-
Justin Bynum
34' 9.5
PR
Jul 6
Regional Championships
3.
13-14
Thaddeus Land
32' 2.75
Jul 6
Regional Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
13-14
Tripp Marcus
128' 8
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
2.
-
Justin Bynum
109' 10
PR
Jul 6
Regional Championships
3.
-
William Malone
96' 5.75
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
4.
13-14
Thaddeus Land
82' 4
Jul 6
Regional Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
17-18
James Malone
105' 3
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Roger Bynum
108' 9.5
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
Javelin - 600g
1.
13-14
Tripp Marcus
156' 7
PR
Jul 6
Regional Championships
2.
-
Justin Bynum
71' 7.75
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
Javelin - 800g
1.
17-18
Connor Carmody
148' 1.5
PR
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
High Jump
1.
13-14
Jamal Harness
4' 7
PR
Jun 15
Greater King David Invitational
13-14
Thaddeus Land
4' 7
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
3.
11-12
Andre Mack
4' 5
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
4.
-
Larry Day
3' 11.25
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
11-12
Adrian Land
3' 11.25
Jul 6
Regional Championships
6.
-
Adrian Harris
3' 9.25
PR
Jul 6
Regional Championships
7.
3
Arthur Dampier
3' 3.25
PR
Jul 6
Regional Championships
Pole Vault
1.
17-18
Tucker Davis
12' 1.5
PR
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
2.
17-18
Peyton Adams
11' 11.75
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
Long Jump
1.
17-18
Javion Lee
21' 9.75
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
2.
13-14
Thaddeus Land
13' 1.5
PR
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
3.
-
Adrian Harris
12' 4.5
Jul 6
Regional Championships
4.
11-12
Adrian Land
11' 6.5
PR
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
Triple Jump
1.
17-18
Javion Lee
49' 0.25
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
Hammer - 12lb
1.
17-18
James Malone
113' 3
PR
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
Hammer - 16lb
1.
17-18
James Malone
116' 5
Jul 6
Regional Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
15-16
Raven Land
12.55
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
2.
-
Dayjah Jackson
12.65
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
3.
15-16
Shanieka Coleman
12.94
PR
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
4.
3
Kennedi Sanders
13.46
(-2.0)
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
5.
-
Destine Jackson
13.55
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
6.
-
Michiah Keyton
15.74
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
7.
-
Olivia Dampier
17.87
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
200 Meters
1.
15-16
Shanieka Coleman
25.99
PR
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
15-16
Raven Land
25.99
PR
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
3.
-
Dayjah Jackson
26.01
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
4.
3
Kennedi Sanders
27.59
(-1.1)
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
-
Destine Jackson
27.59
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
6.
-
Derykah Watts
28.90
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
7.
-
Michaela Keyton
31.87
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
8.
-
Michiah Keyton
33.33
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
9.
-
D'ambrah Watts
35.55
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
400 Meters
1.
-
Michaela Keyton
1:12.25
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
2.
-
Michiah Keyton
1:24.81
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
800 Meters
1.
7
Asia Poe
2:38.25
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Michaela Keyton
3:10.46
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
3.
9-10
Sloan Vinson
3:16.79
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
1500 Meters
1.
9-10
Sloan Vinson
6:24.43
Jul 6
Regional Championships
2.
-
Michaela Keyton
6:50.45
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
1500m Racewalk
1.
-
Olivia Dampier
11:36.06
Jul 6
Regional Championships
3000 Meters
1.
15-16
Jamie Mcgee
15:26.62
PR
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
80m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11-12
Kamryn Ezell
17.77
PR
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Asia Poe
16.37
Jul 6
Regional Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
7
Asia Poe
16.50
(.1)
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
200m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Asia Poe
30.13
(.2)
PR
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
15-16
Suzan Raines
1:20.29
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
15-16
Shanieka Coleman
Dayjah Jackson
Raven Land
HannaJane LeDuff
49.21
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
7
Asia Poe
27' 1.75
PR
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Kimora Daniel
25' 0
Jul 6
Regional Championships
3.
11-12
Kamryn Ezell
18' 1
PR
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
4.
-
Michiah Keyton
12' 2.5
PR
Jul 6
Regional Championships
5.
-
D'ambrah Watts
10' 3.75
Jul 6
Regional Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
-
Haley Cohenour
25' 8.5
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
2.
15-16
Erica Bynum
25' 5.5
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
3.
15-16
Elizabeth Dampier
22' 8
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
15-16
Erica Bynum
98' 2
Jul 6
Regional Championships
2.
15-16
Elizabeth Dampier
78' 1.25
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
3.
-
Haley Cohenour
76' 0.5
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
Javelin - 300g TJ
1.
-
Kimora Daniel
79' 4
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
D'ambrah Watts
28' 7.75
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
Javelin - 600g
1.
17-18
Kristen Clark
134' 1
PR
Jul 6
Regional Championships
2.
-
Sarah Aldredge
89' 6.25
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
3.
-
Haley Cohenour
86' 11.75
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
4.
15-16
Elizabeth Dampier
62' 7.25
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
High Jump
1.
7
Asia Poe
5' 3
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
-
Destine Jackson
4' 8.75
PR
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
3.
-
Michiah Keyton
3' 1.25
PR
Jul 6
Regional Championships
-
D'ambrah Watts
3' 1.25
Jul 6
Regional Championships
Pole Vault
1.
-
Sydney Mann
7' 6.5
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
Long Jump
1.
7
Asia Poe
16' 7.25
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
2.
-
Derykah Watts
15' 11
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
3.
15-16
Hannajane Leduff
14' 2
PR
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
4.
-
D'ambrah Watts
9' 8.5
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
Triple Jump
1.
7
Asia Poe
35' 3
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
2.
15-16
Hannajane Leduff
32' 11.25
PR
Jun 1
Southern Association Championships
Hammer - 4kg
1.
-
Haley Cohenour
101' 11.25
PR
Jun 22
Southern Association District Championship
2.
15-16
Erica Bynum
95' 11
Jul 6
Regional Championships
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
7
Asia Poe
2828
PR
Jul 28
USATF National Junior Olympic Championships
*Recent improvement