Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1960
1947
1935
Indoor
2024
2020
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Jones
11.59
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
2.
10
Kyle Ditter
12.10
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
3.
12
Tim Rice
12.18
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
4.
10
Kyle Mitzel
12.24c
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
5.
11
Sean Vergara
12.34c
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
6.
10
Zac Tovar
12.54c
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
7.
10
Jim Boettcher
12.66
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
8.
11
Colton Peyser
12.69
Mar 16
Papa Wells Invitational
9.
12
Tyler Martin
12.74c
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
12
Ethan Smith
12.74c
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
11.
10
Zach Thomas
12.79
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
12.
9
Jonah Stueckle
12.80
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
13.
12
Casey Hutchens
12.84
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
14.
10
Thomas Lund
13.14c
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
15.
12
Junior Marmolejo
13.24c
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Cameron Jones
23.48
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
2.
11
Sean Vergara
23.88
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
3.
10
Kyle Ditter
24.12
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
4.
12
Tim Rice
24.56
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
5.
10
Zac Tovar
25.84c
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
6.
12
Tyler Martin
26.04c
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
7.
9
Jonah Stueckle
26.06
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
8.
10
Zach Thomas
26.16
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
9.
12
Carlos Cruz
26.87
Mar 16
Papa Wells Invitational
10.
10
Thomas Lund
26.94c
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
11.
12
Brenden Ford
27.14c
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
12.
9
Colton Jaussaud
27.60
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
13.
9
Lane Pendlebury
27.98
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
14.
9
Kyle Miller
28.23
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
400 Meters
1.
11
Sean Vergara
52.64c
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
10
Kyle Ditter
54.74c
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
3.
12
Robert Cousins
55.17
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
4.
12
Tyler Martin
57.73
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
5.
10
Thomas Lund
57.79
PR
Apr 6
Battle of the Valleys
6.
11
Nick Towery
59.62
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
800 Meters
1.
12
Robert Cousins
2:03.47
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
2.
12
Taylor Odman
2:11.17
PR
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
3.
10
Ivan Gonzales
2:12.07
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
4.
10
Matthew Schrenk
2:12.94
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
5.
12
Ethan Smith
2:14.7h
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
6.
10
Dain Kuhn
2:14.73
PR
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
7.
12
Brenden Ford
2:19.74
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
8.
9
Isaac Leavitt
2:22.92
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
9.
12
Sean Ward
2:27.41
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
10.
12
Levi Watten
2:34.05
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
11.
10
Theron Bartel
2:38.82
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
12.
9
Jared Martin
2:41.79
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
13.
9
Jordan Winterfeld
2:43.31
Apr 18
Othello Dual
14.
11
William Skelton
3:03.33
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
1600 Meters
1.
10
Matthew Schrenk
4:40.99
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
12
Ethan Smith
4:48.02
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invitational
3.
12
Brenden Ford
5:03.7h
PR
Apr 6
Battle of the Valleys
4.
12
Robert Cousins
5:08.06
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
5.
12
Taylor Odman
5:08.86
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
6.
9
Isaac Leavitt
5:17.52
Apr 18
Othello Dual
7.
12
Levi Watten
5:21.85
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
8.
10
Theron Bartel
5:45.34
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
9.
12
Sean Ward
5:48.40
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
10.
9
Jordan Winterfeld
5:51.19
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
11.
9
Jared Martin
5:51.39
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
12.
11
William Skelton
6:59.67
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ethan Smith
10:26.65
PR
Mar 23
Ram Relays
2.
10
Matthew Schrenk
10:30.89
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
3.
12
Levi Watten
11:48.79
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
4.
12
Taylor Odman
12:01.21
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
5.
9
Isaac Leavitt
12:23.56
Apr 18
Othello Dual
6.
10
Theron Bartel
12:47.99
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
7.
12
Sean Ward
13:23.73
Mar 14
Davis JV Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Spencer Maier
16.61
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
10
Gator Newell
17.96
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Spencer Maier
42.58
PR
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
10
Gator Newell
46.23
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
3.
11
Nick Miller
48.90
PR
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tim Rice
Sean Vergara
Kyle Ditter
Cameron Jones
45.01
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
-
Kyle Ditter
Cameron Jones
Sean Vergara
Tim Rice
45.52
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
3.
-
Kyle Ditter
Tim Rice
Cameron Jones
Colton Peyser
45.55
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
4.
-
Kyle Ditter
Cameron Jones
Colton Peyser
Tim Rice
46.11
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invitational
5.
-
Kyle Ditter
Zac Tovar
Cameron Jones
Colton Peyser
46.65
Mar 16
Papa Wells Invitational
6.
-
Kyle Ditter
Tim Rice
Colton Peyser
Cameron Jones
46.87
Apr 18
Othello Dual
7.
-
Kyle Ditter
Colton Peyser
Zac Tovar
Cameron Jones
47.02
Mar 23
Ram Relays
8.
-
Cameron Jones
Tim Rice
Colton Peyser
Zac Tovar
48.96
Apr 6
Battle of the Valleys
9.
-
Jim Boettcher
Thomas Lund
Junior Marmolejo
Casey Hutchens
49.65
Mar 14
Davis JV Invitational
10.
-
Junior Marmolejo
Zac Tovar
Sean Vergara
Kyle Mitzel
49.93
Apr 18
Othello Dual
11.
-
Dain Kuhn
Ivan Gonzales
Junior Marmolejo
Zac Tovar
49.94
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
12.
-
Gator Newell
Jonah Stueckle
Colton Jassaud
Zach Thomas
50.75
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
13.
-
Colton Jassaud
Jonah Stueckle
Zach Thomas
Gator Newell
50.80
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
14.
-
Casey Hutchens
Thomas Lund
Nick Towery
Tyler Martin
51.20
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
15.
-
Jim Boettcher
Zach Thomas
Gator Newell
Brenden Ford
51.50
Apr 18
Othello Dual
16.
-
Jim Boettcher
Thomas Lund
Kyle Mitzel
Zach Thomas
51.97
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
-
Casey Hutchens
Tyler Martin
Thomas Lund
Nick Towery
51.97
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
18.
-
Daniel Lynch
Jim Boettcher
Riley Maier
Cody Scott
53.62
Mar 23
Ram Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Tim Rice
Zac Tovar
Nick Towery
Carlos Cruz
1:45.96
Mar 23
Ram Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Robert Cousins
Sean Vergara
Kyle Ditter
Cameron Rath
3:40.30
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
2.
-
Robert Cousins
Sean Vergara
Cameron Rath
Kyle Ditter
3:45.59
Apr 18
Othello Dual
3.
-
Kyle Ditter
Robert Cousins
Sean Vergara
Cameron Rath
3:46.05
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
4.
-
Robert Cousins
Cameron Rath
Kyle Ditter
Sean Vergara
3:47.57
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
5.
-
Kyle Ditter
Robert Cousins
Cameron Rath
Sean Vergara
3:47.91
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
6.
-
Ethan Smith
Mathew Schrenk
Sean Ward
Taylor Odman
3:56.13
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
7.
-
Brenden Ford
Tyler Martin
Thomas Lund
Dain Kuhn
4:02.50
Apr 18
Othello Dual
8.
-
Ethan Smith
Taylor Odman
Mathew Schrenk
Isaac Leavitt
4:05.21
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
9.
-
Ethan Smith
Taylor Odman
Mathew Schrenk
Levi Watten
4:05.97
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
10.
-
Brenden Ford
Tyler Martin
Ivan Gonzales
Dain Kuhn
4:07.44
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
11.
-
Relay Team
4:09.72
Apr 6
Battle of the Valleys
12.
-
Brenden Ford
Thomas Lund
Riley Maier
Tyler Martin
4:09.95
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
13.
-
Brendon Ford
Tyler Martin
Thomas Lund
Nick Miller
4:17.17
Mar 14
Davis JV Invitational
14.
-
Mathew Schrenk
Jared Martin
Isaac Leavitt
Theron Bartel
4:21.56
Apr 18
Othello Dual
15.
-
Nick Miller
Sean Ward
Jordan Winterfeld
Theron Bartel
4:29.09
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
16.
-
Gator Newell
Theron Bartel
Jordan Winterfeld
William Skelton
4:37.26
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
17.
-
Jordan Winterfeld
Levi Watten
Spencer Maier
Ethan Smith
4:39.68
Apr 18
Othello Dual
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Tim Rice
Tyler Martin
Cameron Jones
Junior Marmolejo
1:46.40
Mar 23
Ram Relays
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Nick Miller
Gator Newell
Robert Cousins
Cameron Jones
1:22.82
Mar 23
Ram Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Daniel Lynch
42' 10.5
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
10
Zach Briggs
40' 3
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
3.
10
Riley Maier
37' 3
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
4.
12
Cody Scott
34' 7
PR
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
5.
11
Jacob Mahugh
34' 3
Apr 18
Othello Dual
6.
10
Jacob Oaks
32' 8
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
7.
10
Jim Boettcher
31' 5.25
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
8.
11
William Skelton
30' 5.5
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
9.
10
Jayden Smith
30' 2.75
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
10.
12
Ethan Smith
27' 1
PR
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
11.
10
Zach Thomas
25' 11
PR
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
12.
10
Austin Au
25' 3
PR
Mar 14
Davis JV Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jacob Mahugh
115' 9
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
2.
10
Jim Boettcher
105' 9
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
3.
10
Daniel Lynch
104' 9.5
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
4.
10
Riley Maier
99' 6.5
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
5.
10
Zach Briggs
91' 6
Apr 18
Othello Dual
6.
10
Jayden Smith
82' 5
PR
Apr 6
Battle of the Valleys
7.
12
Cody Scott
81' 8
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
8.
10
Jacob Oaks
77' 8
PR
Mar 14
Davis JV Invitational
9.
10
Jordan Anderson
71' 8
PR
Apr 6
Battle of the Valleys
10.
9
Colton Jaussaud
68' 9
Apr 6
Battle of the Valleys
11.
9
Shawn Durham
55' 3
PR
Apr 6
Battle of the Valleys
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Cody Scott
155' 11
PR
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Riley Maier
146' 7
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
3.
12
Junior Marmolejo
130' 3
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
4.
10
Kyle Mitzel
112' 5
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
5.
9
Colton Jaussaud
108' 7
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
6.
10
Austin Au
107' 11
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
7.
10
Daniel Lynch
107' 5
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
8.
10
Thomas Lund
105' 8
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
9.
12
Seth Villafan
99' 10
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
10.
11
Jacob Mahugh
99' 0
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
11.
10
Jordan Anderson
97' 7
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
12.
11
Colton Peyser
97' 3
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
13.
10
Jacob Oaks
82' 7
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
14.
9
Lane Pendlebury
74' 9
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
15.
9
Kyle Miller
71' 4
Apr 18
Othello Dual
High Jump
1.
12
Cameron Rath
6' 3
PR
May 25
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.
11
Nick Towery
5' 4
Apr 18
Othello Dual
3.
12
Spencer Maier
5' 2
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
4.
9
Kyle Miller
5' 0
Mar 23
Ram Relays
5.
10
Austin Au
4' 8
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Colton Peyser
13' 9
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
2.
12
Tim Rice
11' 0
PR
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
3.
11
Ryan Miller
10' 0
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
Long Jump
1.
12
Carlos Cruz
17' 1.25
Mar 23
Ram Relays
2.
12
Tim Rice
17' 0.5
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
3.
11
Ryan Miller
16' 3.25
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
4.
9
Lane Pendlebury
15' 7.5
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
5.
9
Colton Jaussaud
14' 10
Apr 18
Othello Dual
6.
9
Shawn Durham
14' 9
PR
Mar 14
Davis JV Invitational
7.
9
Jordan Winterfeld
12' 9
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ryan Miller
33' 7.5
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
2.
9
Lane Pendlebury
31' 7
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Taylor Wicht
12.71
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
2.
12
Kailee Wood
12.76
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
3.
11
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
13.40
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
4.
10
Emily Backlund
13.84c
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
5.
9
Sarah Reiber
14.11
PR
Apr 6
Battle of the Valleys
6.
10
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
14.44
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
7.
10
Sydney Johnston
14.50
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
8.
10
Haley Coburn
14.74c
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
9.
11
Louisa Schwarz
15.40
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
10.
9
Vanessa Lyons
15.85
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
200 Meters
1.
12
Kailee Wood
26.23
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
2.
11
Amber Reiber
26.46
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
3.
11
Taylor Wicht
27.07
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
4.
10
Emily Backlund
28.03
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
5.
10
Madison Backlund
28.68
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
6.
10
Leslie Cardenas
29.73
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
7.
9
Sarah Reiber
29.83
PR
Apr 6
Battle of the Valleys
8.
10
Haley Coburn
30.44c
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
9.
10
Sydney Johnston
31.64c
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
10.
10
Kylie Ergeson
31.74c
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
11.
9
Vanessa Lyons
32.84
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
400 Meters
1.
11
Amber Reiber
58.98
May 25
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.
10
Emily Backlund
1:05.05
PR
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
3.
10
Haley Coburn
1:07.77
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
4.
11
Claire Bardwell
1:09.04
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
800 Meters
1.
10
Ashley Kuhlmann
2:31.69
PR
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
11
Ashley Weeks
2:51.34
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
3.
10
Maria Sanchez
2:59.11
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
4.
10
Arianna DeHerrera
3:04.38
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
5.
9
Karina Ramm
3:09.69
PR
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
6.
10
Silvia Gutierrez
3:11.03
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
7.
9
Ana Rocha
3:12.57
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
8.
9
Maddy Hoppis
3:13.40
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Maria Sanchez
6:22.25
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
2.
10
Arianna DeHerrera
6:44.24
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
3.
9
Ana Rocha
6:49.6h
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
4.
10
Silvia Gutierrez
6:55.20
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
5.
9
Maddy Hoppis
6:56.00
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
6.
11
Marina Fields
6:59.1h
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Marina Fields
14:42.04
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
2.
10
Maria Sanchez
14:44.16
Mar 23
Ram Relays
3.
9
Ana Rocha
14:47.77
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
4.
10
Silvia Gutierrez
15:23.17
Apr 18
Othello Dual
5.
9
Maddy Hoppis
16:03.21
PR
Mar 14
Davis JV Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
17.24c
PR
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
10
Kylie Ergeson
17.48
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
3.
10
Cecelia Gordner
18.60
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
4.
10
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
18.92
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
5.
11
Louisa Schwarz
22.46
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
6.
9
Vanessa Lyons
22.72
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
50.31
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
2.
10
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
52.76
PR
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
3.
10
Cecelia Gordner
53.88
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
4.
10
Erica Hutt
58.47
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Amber Reiber
Kailee Wood
Taylor Wicht
49.40
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
-
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Amber Reiber
Taylor Wicht
Kailee Wood
49.70
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
3.
-
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Taylor Wicht
Kailee Wood
Amber Reiber
49.94
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invitational
4.
-
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Kailee Wood
Amber Reiber
Taylor Wicht
50.59
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
5.
-
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Kailee Wood
Taylor Wicht
Kylie Ergeson
51.91
Mar 23
Ram Relays
6.
-
Leslie Cardenas
Kylie Ergeson
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
Cecelia Gordner
55.05
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
7.
-
Madison Backlund
Kylie Ergeson
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
Cecelia Gordner
55.78
Mar 16
Papa Wells Invitational
8.
-
Madison Backlund
Sydney Johnston
Ashley Kuhlmann
Haley Coburn
56.19
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
9.
-
Emily Backlund
Sydney Johnston
Ashley Kuhlmann
Haley Coburn
56.25
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
10.
-
Relay Team
56.71
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
11.
-
Leslie Cardenas
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
Kylie Ergeson
Cecelia Gordner
56.72
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
12.
-
Kylie Ergeson
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
Cecelia Gordner
Sarah Reiber
56.73
Apr 6
Battle of the Valleys
13.
-
Leslie Cardenas
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
Cecelia Gordner
Kylie Ergeson
57.14
Apr 18
Othello Dual
14.
-
Kilee Albano
Sydney Johnston
Kienna Richards
Sarah Reiber
57.66
Mar 14
Davis JV Invitational
15.
-
Megan Luenberger
Jackie Bobeck
Kerista Goodpaster
Erika Wilson
59.75
Mar 23
Ram Relays
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Taylor Wicht
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Amber Reiber
Kailee Wood
1:45.73
May 25
2A, 3A, 4A State Championship Meet All Days
2.
-
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Amber Reiber
Taylor Wicht
Kailee Wood
1:46.16
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
3.
-
Emily Backlund
Sydney Johnston
Taylor Wicht
Kailee Wood
1:55.22
Mar 23
Ram Relays
4.
-
Leslie Cardenas
Amber Reiber
Taylor Wicht
Kailee Wood
1:55.61
Apr 18
Othello Dual
5.
-
Emily Backlund
Madison Backlund
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Amber Reiber
1:55.91
Mar 16
Papa Wells Invitational
6.
-
Leslie Cardenas
Sydney Johnston
Cecelia Gordner
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
2:00.55
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
7.
-
Sarah Reiber
Sydney Johnston
Leslie Cardenas
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
2:07.22
Apr 6
Battle of the Valleys
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Emily Backlund
Ashley Kuhlmann
Madison Backlund
Amber Reiber
4:16.14
May 17
2A District 5/6 Championships
2.
-
Emily Backlund
Amber Reiber
Madison Backlund
Ashley Kuhlmann
4:19.24
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
3.
-
Emily Backlund
Madison Backlund
Ashley Kuhlmann
Arianna DeHerrera
4:20.05
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
4.
-
Emily Backlund
Madison Backlund
Ashley Kuhlmann
Amber Reiber
4:23.32
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
5.
-
Emily Backlund
Ashley Kuhlmann
Ashley Weeks
Amber Reiber
4:28.05
Apr 6
Battle of the Valleys
6.
-
Emily Backlund
Amber Reiber
Ashley Kuhlmann
Haley Coburn
4:29.06
Apr 18
Othello Dual
7.
-
Claire Bardwell
Haley Coburn
Arianna DeHerrera
Erica Hutt
5:03.92
Mar 14
Davis JV Invitational
8.
-
Relay Team
5:09.51
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
9.
-
Silvia Gutierrez
Maddy Hoppis
Maria Sanchez
Marina Ford
5:32.42
Apr 18
Othello Dual
10.
-
Mackenzie Coleman
Arianna DeHerrera
Erica Hutt
Karina Ramm
5:37.99
Apr 18
Othello Dual
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Emily Backlund
Kailee Wood
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Taylor Wicht
1:59.52
Mar 23
Ram Relays
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30"
1.
-
Karissa Cuevas-Martinez
Kylie Ergeson
Kelsee Fitzsimmons
Cecelia Gordner
1:18.90
Mar 23
Ram Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kerista Goodpaster
25' 4
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
2.
9
Molly Brown
25' 0.75
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
3.
12
Kelly Bobeck
24' 8.5
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
4.
12
Britney Murray
23' 6.5
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
5.
10
Rachel Mears
22' 4
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
6.
9
Jackie Bobeck
22' 1.75
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
7.
9
Ana Rocha
21' 9
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
8.
9
Gaby Gonzalez
21' 0
PR
Mar 14
Davis JV Invitational
9.
10
Sadi Espinoza
19' 10.75
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
10.
10
Megan Leuenberger
17' 11.75
Apr 18
Othello Dual
11.
10
Mikel Perez
17' 2
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
12.
9
Karina Ramm
15' 2
PR
Mar 14
Davis JV Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Erika Wilson
86' 9
PR
Mar 16
Papa Wells Invitational
2.
10
Rachel Mears
82' 6
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
3.
12
Britney Murray
78' 0
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
4.
9
Jackie Bobeck
67' 10
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
5.
9
Molly Brown
64' 2
Apr 18
Othello Dual
6.
12
Kelly Bobeck
63' 2
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
7.
9
Ana Rocha
61' 3
PR
Mar 14
Davis JV Invitational
8.
10
Kerista Goodpaster
59' 10
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
9.
10
Sadi Espinoza
58' 1
Apr 18
Othello Dual
10.
10
Mackenzie Coleman
52' 6
PR
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
11.
9
Gaby Gonzalez
50' 4
PR
Mar 14
Davis JV Invitational
12.
9
Karina Ramm
48' 1
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
13.
10
Mikel Perez
45' 11
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
14.
10
Megan Leuenberger
45' 1
Apr 18
Othello Dual
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Erika Wilson
111' 7
Apr 6
Battle of the Valleys
2.
10
Megan Leuenberger
72' 3
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
3.
10
Sadi Espinoza
63' 11
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
4.
10
Rachel Mears
60' 4
Apr 18
Othello Dual
5.
10
Kerista Goodpaster
53' 4
Mar 23
Ram Relays
6.
11
Louisa Schwarz
44' 0
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
High Jump
1.
12
Kailee Wood
4' 4
Mar 23
Ram Relays
10
Leslie Cardenas
4' 4
PR
May 9
CWAC League - Eb/Sel/Eph
9
Molly Brown
4' 4
May 2
CWAC League - Prosser/Selah @ WV
4.
10
Madison Backlund
4' 0
PR
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
5.
11
Assunta Schermer
3' 10
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
6.
11
Louisa Schwarz
3' 8
PR
Mar 14
Davis JV Invitational
10
Arianna DeHerrera
3' 8
Mar 28
West Valley JV Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Taylor Wicht
10' 7
PR
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Emily Backlund
7' 6
PR
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
10
Kylie Ergeson
7' 6
Apr 20
Prosser Rotary Invitational
4.
11
Assunta Schermer
6' 6
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
Long Jump
1.
12
Kailee Wood
17' 8
PR
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
2.
11
Claire Bardwell
13' 9.5
PR
Apr 25
CWAC League - EV/Selah/Topp @ Wapato
3.
10
Sydney Johnston
13' 0
PR
Mar 23
Ram Relays
4.
10
Mackenzie Coleman
11' 2
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
Triple Jump
1.
10
Sydney Johnston
26' 7
PR
Apr 12
Selah "T-Shirt" Invitational
2.
10
Mackenzie Coleman
20' 10.5
PR
Apr 18
Othello Dual
*Recent improvement