100 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Trevor Shaw | 11.51PR | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
2. | 12 | | Alexander Bentz | 11.66PR | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
3. | 12 | | Brandon Ross | 12.07PR | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
4. | 11 | | Tanner Peterson | 12.11PR | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
5. | 12 | | Kevin Escobar | 12.31PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
6. | 11 | | James Weaver | 12.38PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
7. | 12 | | David Escobar | 12.45 | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
8. | 12 | | Marco Martinez | 12.50PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
| 10 | | Philip Santeford | 12.50PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
10. | 11 | | Teddy DeBauge | 12.53 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
11. | 9 | | Gus Hedeen | 12.63 | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
12. | 12 | | Kyle Strachan | 12.66PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
13. | 9 | | Ted Softcheck | 12.72PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
14. | 10 | | Garret Arrona | 12.86PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
15. | 10 | | Grant Hurd-Guadamuz | 13.01PR | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
16. | 9 | | Kyle Hanson | 13.07PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
17. | 12 | | Eric Saekow | 13.09PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
18. | 11 | | Zachary Titus | 13.16PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
19. | 9 | | Michael Beretti | 13.19PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
20. | 10 | | Mitchell Wells | 13.21PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
21. | 9 | | Spencer Mezzone | 13.22PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
22. | 9 | | Kyle Jackels | 13.23PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
23. | 9 | | Austin Ashford | 13.30PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
24. | 10 | | Mason Thomas | 13.40PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
25. | 10 | | Taylor Bye | 13.44PR | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
26. | 9 | | Carlos Santana | 13.46PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
27. | 11 | | Forrest Hopkins | 13.52PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
| 12 | | Tanner Nieman | 13.52PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
29. | 9 | | Liam Worley | 13.53PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
30. | 9 | | Braden Pelham | 13.78 | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
| 9 | | Denali Smith | 13.78PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
32. | 9 | | Drew Ayling | 13.90PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
33. | 10 | | Drew Lenz | 13.98PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
34. | 10 | | Jean Paul Remillard | 14.15PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
35. | 9 | | Beau Blank | 14.37PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
36. | 9 | | Javier Rodriguez | 14.77 | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
37. | 9 | | Matthew Hoidal | 15.42PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Trevor Shaw | 23.73PR | May 8 | WESCI 3A Conference Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Alexander Bentz | 23.97PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
3. | 12 | | Brandon Ross | 24.22PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
4. | 11 | | Tanner Peterson | 24.64PR | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
5. | 11 | | James Weaver | 24.91PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
6. | 12 | | David Escobar | 25.04 | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
7. | 12 | | Kevin Escobar | 25.31PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
8. | 9 | | Gus Hedeen | 25.40 | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
9. | 11 | | Teddy DeBauge | 25.84 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
10. | 12 | | Marco Martinez | 25.90PR | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
11. | 9 | | Tanner DesJardins | 26.13PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
12. | 9 | | Justin Ludwick | 26.14 | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
13. | 10 | | Philip Santeford | 26.15PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
14. | 11 | | Zachary Titus | 26.97PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
15. | 9 | | Brent Waltman | 27.03PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
16. | 10 | | Garret Arrona | 27.04PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
17. | 10 | | Mitchell Wells | 27.07PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
18. | 9 | | Jett Whittcher | 27.12 | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
19. | 9 | | Austin Ashford | 27.26PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
20. | 11 | | Kevin Sandquist | 27.40PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
21. | 10 | | Grant Hurd-Guadamuz | 27.81PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
22. | 10 | | Mason Thomas | 27.87PR | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
23. | 9 | | Carlos Santana | 28.50 | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
24. | 9 | | Drew Ayling | 28.77PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
25. | 10 | | Jean Paul Remillard | 29.70PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
26. | 9 | | Beau Blank | 29.80PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
27. | 9 | | Javier Rodriguez | 30.87PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
28. | 9 | | Matthew Hoidal | 33.67PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Alexander Bentz | 51.17PR | May 17 | 3A District #1 Championships Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Cannen Roberson | 54.40PR | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
3. | 12 | | Cody Hoskins | 54.57PR | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
4. | 9 | | Justin Ludwick | 57.40 | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
5. | 12 | | Tanner Nieman | 57.47PR | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
6. | 9 | | Carlton McDonald | 58.92PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
7. | 9 | | Tanner DesJardins | 59.63PR | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
8. | 11 | | Kyler Elmer | 1:00.98PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
9. | 10 | | West Weinert | 1:02.55PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
10. | 9 | | Brent Waltman | 1:02.90PR | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
11. | 10 | | Nick Uhrich | 1:04.40PR | Apr 27 | Tomahawk Classic |
12. | 10 | | Taylor Bye | 1:04.92PR | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Cody Hoskins | 2:00.54PR | May 8 | WESCI 3A Conference Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Tanner Nieman | 2:06.03PR | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
3. | 10 | | West Weinert | 2:20.23PR | Apr 6 | Arnie Young Invitational |
4. | 11 | | Kyler Elmer | 2:24.58 | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
5. | 10 | | Nick Uhrich | 2:25.00 | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
6. | 10 | | Aaron Yu | 2:51.88PR | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tanner Nieman | 4:31.12PR | May 8 | WESCI 3A Conference Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Cody Hoskins | 4:46.25 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
3. | 10 | | Nate McCaughan | 4:51.71PR | May 8 | WESCI 3A Conference Day 1 |
4. | 11 | | Kevin Sandquist | 4:55.44 | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
5. | 10 | | West Weinert | 5:04.72 | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
6. | 11 | | Kyler Elmer | 5:15.17PR | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
7. | 10 | | Taylor Bye | 5:21.4hPR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
8. | 10 | | Nick Uhrich | 5:28.40 | Apr 6 | Arnie Young Invitational |
9. | 9 | | Keegan Carlson | 5:37.68PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
10. | 10 | | Troy Green | 6:03.44PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
11. | 9 | | Braden Pelham | 6:08.41PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tanner Nieman | 9:50.44PR | May 10 | WESCO 3A Conference Day 2 |
2. | 10 | | Nate McCaughan | 10:17.41PR | May 17 | 3A District #1 Championships Day 2 |
3. | 11 | | Kevin Sandquist | 10:33.34 | May 10 | WESCO 3A Conference Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | West Weinert | 10:37.62PR | May 10 | WESCO 3A Conference Day 2 |
5. | 9 | | Keegan Carlson | 12:34.08PR | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 11 | | James Weaver | 18.27 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
2. | 9 | | Michael Beretti | 18.77PR | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | James Weaver | 45.14 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
2. | 10 | | Alex Hurn | 50.04PR | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
3. | 11 | | Kevin Sandquist | 50.55PR | May 8 | WESCI 3A Conference Day 1 |
4. | 9 | | Justin Ludwick | 55.67PR | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Alexander Bentz David Escobar Trevor Shaw Tanner Peterson | 45.04 | May 8 | WESCI 3A Conference Day 1 |
2. | - | | Trevor Shaw Alexander Bentz Kevin Escobar Tanner Peterson | 45.24 | May 17 | 3A District #1 Championships Day 2 |
3. | - | | Relay Team | 45.27 | May 10 | WESCO 3A Conference Day 2 |
4. | - | | Alexander Bentz David Escobar Trevor Shaw Garret Arrona | 45.61 | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
5. | - | | Alexander Bentz Brandon Ross Trevor Shaw Tanner Peterson | 45.93 | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
6. | - | | Tanner Peterson Alexander Bentz Brandon Ross Trevor Shaw | 46.62 | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
7. | - | | Cannen Roberson Teddy DeBauge Eric Saekow Marco Martinez | 48.25 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
8. | - | | Teddy DeBauge Eric Saekow Marco Martinez Cannen Roberson | 49.11 | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
| - | | Mitchell Wells Garret Arrona Chad Niven Philip Santeford | 49.11 | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
10. | - | | Garret Arrona Chad Niven Philip Santeford Grant Hurd-Guadamuz | 49.21 | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
11. | - | | Grant Hurd-Guadamuz Garret Arrona Marco Martinez Teddy DeBauge | 49.26 | Apr 6 | Arnie Young Invitational |
12. | 9 | | Carlton McDonald Ted Softcheck Kyle Jackels Jett Whittcher | 49.69 | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
13. | - | | Drew Lenz Forrest Hopkins Zachary Titus Mason Thomas | 49.76 | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
14. | - | | Carlton McDonald Jacob Land Kevin Escobar Brent Waltman | 49.97 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
15. | 9 | | Kyle Jackels Carlton McDonald Ted Softcheck Brent Waltman | 50.33 | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
16. | 9 | | Ted Softcheck Kyle Jackels Carlton McDonald Jett Whittcher | 50.55 | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
17. | - | | Grant Hurd-Guadamuz Mitchell Wells Chad Niven Philip Santeford | 50.87 | Apr 27 | Tomahawk Classic |
18. | - | | Mitchell Wells Grant Hurd-Guadamuz Garret Arrona Philip Santeford | 52.61 | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
19. | 9 | | Denali Smith Liam Worley Austin Ashford Michael Beretti | 53.84 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
20. | 9 | | Austin Ashford Drew Ayling Michael Beretti Denali Smith | 53.97 | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
21. | 9 | | Michael Beretti Denali Smith Liam Worley Braden Pelham | 54.42 | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
22. | 9 | | Braden Pelham Michael Beretti Javier Rodriguez Denali Smith | 56.02 | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Relay Team | 3:33.91 | May 10 | WESCO 3A Conference Day 2 |
2. | - | | Alexander Bentz Trevor Shaw David Escobar Cody Hoskins | 3:34.75 | May 8 | WESCI 3A Conference Day 1 |
3. | - | | Alexander Bentz Trevor Shaw Kevin Escobar Cody Hoskins | 3:35.63 | May 17 | 3A District #1 Championships Day 2 |
4. | - | | Cody Hoskins Alexander Bentz Trevor Shaw Cannen Roberson | 3:39.99 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
5. | - | | Kevin Escobar David Escobar Alexander Bentz Tanner Nieman | 3:41.14 | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
6. | - | | Cannen Roberson Cody Hoskins Alexander Bentz Trevor Shaw | 3:41.43 | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
7. | - | | Trevor Shaw Cody Hoskins Alexander Bentz Cannen Roberson | 3:43.87 | Apr 6 | Arnie Young Invitational |
8. | - | | Tanner Nieman Alexander Bentz Trevor Shaw Cannen Roberson | 3:48.91 | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
9. | - | | Jacob Land Kevin Escobar Carlton McDonald Brent Waltman | 4:04.15 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
10. | - | | Nate McCaughan West Weinert Kevin Sandquist Tanner Nieman | 4:11.83 | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
11. | - | | Nick Uhrich Taylor Bye Kyler Elmer Michael Beretti | 4:12.18 | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
12. | - | | Kyler Elmer Taylor Bye Michael Beretti Nick Uhrich | 4:12.29 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
13. | - | | Michael Beretti Kyler Elmer Troy Green Nick Uhrich | 4:12.32 | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
14. | - | | Kyler Elmer Taylor Bye Nick Uhrich Troy Green | 4:16.15 | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Aaron Yu Kyler Elmer Cody Hoskins Nick Uhrich | 9:59.08 | Apr 27 | Tomahawk Classic |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Keegan Carlson Teddy DeBauge Tanner Nieman Kyler Elmer | 12:31.1h | Apr 6 | Arnie Young Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Grayson Lein | 44' 9PR | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
2. | 10 | | Owen Reinecke | 44' 2.5 | Apr 27 | Tomahawk Classic |
3. | 12 | | Kyle O'Donnell | 36' 8 | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
4. | 12 | | David Escobar | 33' 6PR | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
5. | 11 | | Tanner Peterson | 33' 0PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
6. | 10 | | Carson Houk | 32' 7 | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
7. | 10 | | Scott Cole | 30' 4PR | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
8. | 10 | | Connor Tayon | 27' 10.5PR | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
9. | 10 | | J.J Matte | 27' 0.5PR | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
10. | 10 | | Aaron Yu | 26' 5.25 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
11. | 9 | | Brad Stratton | 26' 0PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
12. | 12 | | Travis Jones | 25' 3PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
13. | 9 | | Carlos Santana | 23' 6.5PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
14. | 9 | | Cody Crossfield | 23' 2PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
15. | 9 | | Isaac Colby | 22' 11PR | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
16. | 10 | | Nick Uhrich | 21' 10.5PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
17. | 9 | | Kyle Hanson | 19' 8PR | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 10 | | Karsten Chaplik | 131' 10 | May 10 | WESCO 3A Conference Day 2 |
2. | 12 | | Kyle O'Donnell | 128' 5PR | May 10 | WESCO 3A Conference Day 2 |
3. | 12 | | Grayson Lein | 124' 11PR | May 10 | WESCO 3A Conference Day 2 |
4. | 10 | | Bryan Strachan | 107' 3PR | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
5. | 12 | | Kyle Strachan | 97' 9PR | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
6. | 12 | | Travis Jones | 95' 1.75PR | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
7. | 10 | | Carson Houk | 86' 8 | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
8. | 10 | | Skout Roberson | 83' 10.5PR | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
9. | 10 | | Jared Holmgren | 73' 2.75PR | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
10. | 10 | | Jackson Campbell | 69' 2PR | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
11. | 10 | | J.J Matte | 66' 11PR | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
12. | 10 | | Connor Tayon | 63' 9PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
13. | 10 | | Scott Cole | 63' 0.25PR | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
14. | 10 | | Aaron Yu | 60' 5PR | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
15. | 9 | | Kyle Hanson | 55' 3 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
16. | 9 | | Matthew Hoidal | 44' 10.5PR | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
|
Javelin - 800g |
1. | 12 | | Kyle Strachan | 156' 10 | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
2. | 10 | | Karsten Chaplik | 155' 1 | May 17 | 3A District #1 Championships Day 2 |
3. | 10 | | Chad Niven | 143' 3PR | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
4. | 9 | | Jett Whittcher | 142' 8 | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
5. | 12 | | Kyle O'Donnell | 137' 7 | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
6. | 10 | | Skout Roberson | 135' 5PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
7. | 10 | | Owen Reinecke | 134' 10 | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
8. | 12 | | Cannen Roberson | 131' 4PR | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
9. | 10 | | Derek Ross | 119' 4 | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
10. | 10 | | Bryan Strachan | 112' 0PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
11. | 10 | | Philip Santeford | 107' 8PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
12. | 9 | | Jordan Lamb | 101' 7 | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
13. | 10 | | Jared Holmgren | 100' 2PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
14. | 10 | | Garret Arrona | 97' 5 | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
15. | 10 | | Jackson Campbell | 95' 8PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
16. | 12 | | Travis Jones | 94' 5PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
17. | 9 | | Cody Crossfield | 92' 8PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
18. | 9 | | Denali Smith | 89' 5PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
19. | 10 | | West Weinert | 81' 11 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
20. | 9 | | Kyle Hanson | 80' 5 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
21. | 9 | | Beau Blank | 76' 9 | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
22. | 10 | | Nate McCaughan | 71' 3 | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
23. | 9 | | Brad Stratton | 65' 9PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
24. | 9 | | Braden Pelham | 59' 4 | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
25. | 9 | | Isaac Colby | 54' 2PR | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
26. | 9 | | Drew Ayling | 49' 4PR | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
27. | 9 | | Matthew Hoidal | 48' 8PR | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
28. | 9 | | Carlos Santana | 42' 0PR | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Carlton McDonald | 6' 0 | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
2. | 12 | | Jacob Land | 5' 10PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
3. | 10 | | Derek Ross | 5' 8 | May 8 | WESCI 3A Conference Day 1 |
| 12 | | Cannen Roberson | 5' 8PR | May 8 | WESCI 3A Conference Day 1 |
5. | 12 | | Kevin Escobar | 5' 6 | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
6. | 10 | | Karsten Chaplik | 5' 2 | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
| 9 | | Stephen Chappel | 5' 2 | May 15 | 3A District #1 Championships Day 1 |
| 9 | | Spencer Mezzone | 5' 2PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
9. | 9 | | Brad Stratton | 5' 0PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 11 | | Henry Garman | 13' 6 | May 8 | WESCI 3A Conference Day 1 |
2. | 11 | | Craig Shishido | 12' 6 | May 15 | 3A District #1 Championships Day 1 |
3. | 10 | | Ryan Bergstrom | 10' 6PR | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
| 11 | | Kyle Wood | 10' 6 | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
5. | 10 | | Wyatt Stephenson | 10' 0PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
| 11 | | Teddy DeBauge | 10' 0 | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
| 11 | | Kevin Sandquist | 10' 0 | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
8. | 11 | | Kenny Kettler | 7' 6 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Trevor Shaw | 20' 6.25PR | May 15 | 3A District #1 Championships Day 1 |
2. | 12 | | Alexander Bentz | 18' 9.5PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
3. | 12 | | Brandon Ross | 18' 7 | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
4. | 9 | | Ted Softcheck | 18' 2 | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
5. | 10 | | Karsten Chaplik | 17' 11.5 | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
6. | 12 | | Jacob Land | 17' 0PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
7. | 9 | | Brent Waltman | 16' 9 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
8. | 12 | | Kevin Escobar | 16' 7PR | Apr 6 | Arnie Young Invitational |
| 10 | | Mitchell Wells | 16' 7PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
10. | 9 | | Gus Hedeen | 16' 1 | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
11. | 9 | | Jett Whittcher | 15' 11PR | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
12. | 9 | | Spencer Mezzone | 15' 9.5PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
13. | 9 | | Stephen Chappel | 15' 6.5 | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
14. | 9 | | Tanner DesJardins | 15' 0.5PR | Mar 27 | Meadowdale, Everett @ Stanwood |
15. | 12 | | Marco Martinez | 14' 11PR | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
16. | 9 | | Jordan Lamb | 14' 5.25 | Apr 18 | Marysville-Pilchuck, Stanwood @ Shorewood |
17. | 10 | | Alex Hurn | 14' 0.5PR | Mar 21 | Jackson, M. Getchel @ Stanwood |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Kevin Escobar | 39' 5PR | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
2. | 9 | | Spencer Mezzone | 35' 10.5 | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
3. | 9 | | Gus Hedeen | 34' 7.5 | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
| 12 | | Jacob Land | 34' 7.5PR | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
5. | 9 | | Stephen Chappel | 34' 0 | Apr 30 | Wesco Frosh/JV Championships |
6. | 9 | | Brent Waltman | 33' 7 | Apr 25 | Oak Harbor, Stanwood, @ Arlington |
7. | 12 | | Marco Martinez | 31' 0 | May 3 | Stanwood Invite |
8. | 9 | | Jordan Lamb | 30' 9.5 | Apr 11 | GP, Shorecrest @ Stanwood |
|