Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1983
1982
1980
1977
1976
1974
1972
1967
1965
1955
1952
1937
Indoor
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Martin Esparza
11.75
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
2.
11
Kaden Culp
11.83
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
3.
12
Skyler Bryant
11.98
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
4.
10
Aaron Freeze
11.99
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
5.
10
Cody Hankins
12.20
PR
May 10
NAL Finals
12
David Burlew
12.20
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
7.
10
Corey Walker
12.28
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
8.
11
Tyler Larsen
12.46
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
9.
11
Will Pipkin
12.60
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
10.
10
Wyatt Manchester
12.74
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
11.
11
David Evans
12.80
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
12.
10
Thomas Colla
12.84c
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
11
Victor Tudela
12.84c
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
14.
11
Thomas Bigelow
12.89
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
15.
12
Arturo Villegas
12.94c
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
9
Payson Collins
12.94c
Mar 15
Panther JV Invite
17.
9
Juan Cota
13.04
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
18.
10
Scott Wallace
13.14c
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
9
Patrick Bigelow
13.14c
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
20.
12
Matt Evans
13.24c
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
10
Drake Casson
13.24
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
22.
10
Aaron Anglen
13.25
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
23.
10
Dylan Joling
13.26
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
24.
9
George Ourjanian
13.53
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
25.
9
Joseph Betts
13.56
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
26.
9
Brandon Hanna
13.58
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
27.
10
Miles Schack
13.94
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
28.
12
Spencer Bruhns
14.04
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
29.
10
Zane Allen
14.12
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
30.
10
Mitchell Bruch
15.09
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
200 Meters
1.
11
Martin Esparza
23.63
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
2.
12
Benny Regnier
23.75
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
3.
11
David Neill
24.14
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
4.
10
Aaron Freeze
24.44
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
5.
10
Corey Walker
24.47
PR
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
6.
11
Garritt Bolkcom
25.16
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
7.
12
David Burlew
25.24c
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
8.
10
Cody Hankins
25.53
PR
May 10
NAL Finals
9.
11
Kaden Culp
25.54c
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
10.
9
Juan Cota
25.58
May 10
NAL Finals
11.
11
Will Pipkin
26.07
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
12.
9
Jason Kelly
26.23
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
13.
10
Wyatt Manchester
26.29
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
14.
11
David Evans
26.46
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
15.
12
Skyler Bryant
26.54
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
16.
9
Christian Martinez
26.63
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
17.
10
Kevin Williams
26.99
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
18.
11
Victor Tudela
27.04c
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
19.
10
Scott Wallace
27.27
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
20.
10
Aaron Anglen
27.42
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
21.
10
Thomas Colla
27.44c
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
22.
11
Thomas Bigelow
27.45
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
23.
12
Matt Evans
28.03
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
24.
9
Joseph Betts
28.59
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
25.
9
Brandon Hanna
28.62
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
26.
12
Spencer Bruhns
28.65
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
27.
10
Zane Allen
28.77
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
28.
11
Josh Robustellini
29.14c
PR
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
29.
10
Drake Casson
29.91
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
30.
11
Sam Caton
33.64c
PR
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
31.
11
Brett Todd
33.84c
PR
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
400 Meters
1.
11
David Neill
51.92
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
2.
12
Benny Regnier
52.60
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
3.
11
Tyler Larsen
55.63
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
4.
9
Juan Cota
55.74
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
5.
9
Jason Kelly
56.08
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
6.
11
Clayton Bunn
56.24c
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
7.
11
Garritt Bolkcom
57.31
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
8.
12
Matt Wood
57.84c
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
9.
11
Cody Griffith
58.04c
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
10.
10
Scott Wallace
59.17
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
11.
10
Kevin Williams
59.64c
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
12.
9
Christian Martinez
1:00.57
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
13.
9
George Ourjanian
1:02.58
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
14.
10
Matt Ward
1:03.34
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
15.
10
Aaron Anglen
1:03.35
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
16.
12
Matt Evans
1:04.26
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
17.
11
Sam Caton
1:14.14c
PR
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
18.
11
Brett Todd
1:19.74c
PR
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
800 Meters
1.
11
Clayton Bunn
1:59.26
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
2.
11
David Neill
1:59.8h
Apr 20
Crater Classic
3.
11
Cody Griffith
2:07.9h
Apr 20
Crater Classic
4.
9
Jason Kelly
2:13.24
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
5.
11
Tyler Larsen
2:13.41
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
6.
10
Jacob Hill
2:14.14
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
7.
10
Matt Jochim
2:15.95
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
8.
12
Gabe Best
2:17.78
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
9.
10
Matt Ward
2:18.20
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
10.
10
Brenden Berry
2:19.12
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
11.
11
Max Bakes
2:22.75
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
12.
11
Jacob Alvarez
2:23.47
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
13.
12
Matt Wood
2:24.63
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
14.
10
Kevin Williams
2:26.44
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
15.
9
Nico Lupacchino
2:28.0h
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
16.
11
Josh Robustellini
2:31.26
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
17.
10
Storm Oliver
2:32.9h
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
18.
10
Aaron Anglen
2:40.03
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
19.
9
Jacob Jones
2:40.2h
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
20.
9
Wesley Hazelton
2:47.5h
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
21.
11
Brett Todd
3:10.10
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
22.
11
Sam Caton
3:12.27
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
1500 Meters
1.
11
Clayton Bunn
4:06.39
PR
May 4
Grants Pass Rotary
2.
11
David Neill
4:16.5h
PR
Apr 20
Crater Classic
3.
10
Matt Jochim
4:30.39
May 4
Grants Pass Rotary
1600 Meters
1.
11
Clayton Bunn
4:36.34
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
2.
11
David Neill
4:37.49
PR
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
3.
10
Matt Jochim
4:40.70
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
4.
11
Cody Griffith
4:55.30
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
5.
10
Jacob Hill
4:55.43
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
6.
12
Matt Wood
4:58.20
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
7.
10
Brenden Berry
4:59.23
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
8.
12
Gabe Best
5:02.90
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
9.
10
Matt Ward
5:05.73
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
10.
11
Tyler Larsen
5:16.5h
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
11.
10
Storm Oliver
5:17.22
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
12.
11
Max Bakes
5:19.35
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
13.
9
Nico Lupacchino
5:19.65
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
14.
11
Jacob Alvarez
5:20.0h
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
15.
9
Jason Kelly
5:22.37
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
16.
10
Kevin Williams
5:27.94
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
17.
11
Josh Robustellini
5:39.76
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
18.
9
Jacob Jones
5:45.99
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
19.
9
Wesley Hazelton
6:11.9h
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
20.
11
Brett Todd
6:52.05
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
21.
11
Sam Caton
6:53.83
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
11
Clayton Bunn
9:14.0h
PR
Apr 20
Crater Classic
2.
10
Matt Jochim
9:30.57
May 4
Grants Pass Rotary
3.
10
Brenden Berry
9:46.30
PR
May 4
Grants Pass Rotary
4.
10
Jacob Hill
9:49.29
PR
May 4
Grants Pass Rotary
3200 Meters
1.
11
Clayton Bunn
9:59.12
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
2.
10
Matt Jochim
10:19.88
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
3.
10
Brenden Berry
10:33.69
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
4.
11
David Neill
10:39.97
PR
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
5.
10
Jacob Hill
10:42.64
PR
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
6.
11
Cody Griffith
11:12.7h
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
7.
12
Matt Wood
11:18.37
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
8.
10
Storm Oliver
11:19.63
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
9.
10
Kevin Williams
11:20.71
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
10.
12
Gabe Best
11:32.75
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
11.
10
Matt Ward
11:49.36
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
12.
11
Jacob Alvarez
11:53.86
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
13.
11
Max Bakes
12:08.46
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
14.
9
Nico Lupacchino
12:09.86
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
15.
9
Wesley Hazelton
14:11.40
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
16.
11
Brett Todd
16:05.88
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
17.
11
Sam Caton
16:31.61
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Payson Collins
16.50
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
2.
10
Wyatt Manchester
17.94
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Anthony Whitaker
17.09
PR
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
2.
9
Payson Collins
17.16
(.7)
May 24
CIF Northern Section Finals
3.
10
Wyatt Manchester
18.11
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
300m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Wyatt Manchester
45.97
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
2.
9
Payson Collins
46.73
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Anthony Whitaker
40.92
PR
May 10
NAL Finals
2.
10
Wyatt Manchester
45.34c
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
3.
9
Payson Collins
46.01
Apr 20
Crater Classic
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kaden Culp
Martin Esparza
Anthony Whitaker
Aaron Freeze
46.58
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
2.
-
Aaron Freeze
Anthony Whitaker
Kaden Culp
Martin Esparza
46.64c
Apr 20
Crater Classic
3.
-
Anthony Whitaker
Martin Esparza
Aaron Freeze
Kaden Culp
46.66
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
4.
-
Martin Esparza
Anthony Whitaker
Benny Regnier
Kaden Culp
46.78
May 10
NAL Finals
5.
-
David Burlew
Benny Regnier
Martin Esparza
Garritt Bolkcom
46.96
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
6.
-
David Burlew
Garritt Bolkcom
Martin Esparza
Benny Regnier
47.14c
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
7.
-
Garritt Bolkcom
David Burlew
Anthony Whitaker
Benny Regnier
47.22
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
8.
-
Payson Collins
Benny Regnier
David Burlew
Skyler Bryant
47.38
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
9.
-
Juan Cota
Corey Walker
Aaron Freeze
Cody Hankins
47.53
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
10.
-
Relay Team
47.63
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
11.
-
Juan Cota
Cody Hankins
Corey Walker
Aaron Freeze
47.92
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
12.
-
Aaron Freeze
Payson Collins
Cody Hankins
Corey Walker
48.19
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
13.
-
Juan Cota
Cody Hankins
Corey Walker
Wyatt Manchester
48.49
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
14.
-
Quaid Blanchard
Kaden Culp
Anthony Whitaker
Aaron Freeze
48.50
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
15.
-
Aaron Anglen
Payson Collins
Christian Martinez
Thomas Colla
48.51
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
16.
-
Aaron Freeze
Cody Hankins
Juan Cota
Corey Walker
48.54c
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
17.
-
Anthony Whitaker
Aaron Freeze
David Burlew
Corey Walker
48.56
Mar 15
North State Relays
18.
-
David Burlew
Benny Regnier
Skyler Bryant
Garritt Bolkcom
49.04c
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
19.
-
Kaden Culp
Anthony Whitaker
Martin Esparza
Aaron Freeze
49.64c
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
20.
-
Corey Walker
Scott Wallace
Cody Hankins
Juan Cota
49.84c
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
21.
-
Will Pipkin
Matt Evans
Brian Sampson
David Evans
50.26
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
22.
-
Cody Hankins
Chase McDonald
Juan Cota
Corey Walker
51.21
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
23.
-
Cody Hankins
Juan Cota
Corey Walker
Wyatt Manchester
52.64c
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
24.
-
Scott Wallace
Miles Schack
Brandon Hanna
Zane Allen
53.62
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
David Burlew
Benny Regnier
Aaron Freeze
Corey Walker
1:40.66
Mar 15
North State Relays
2.
-
Garritt Bolkcom
Thomas Bigelow
Will Pipkin
David Burlew
1:45.74
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
-
Aaron Freeze
Cody Hankins
Juan Cota
Payson Collins
1:45.75
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Benny Regnier
Clayton Bunn
Cody Griffith
David Neill
3:42.7h
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
2.
-
Benny Regnier
David Neill
Clayton Bunn
Tyler Larsen
3:45.85
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
3.
-
Tyler Larsen
David Neill
Clayton Bunn
Cody Griffith
3:46.2h
Apr 20
Crater Classic
4.
-
Clayton Bunn
Cody Griffith
David Neill
Benny Regnier
3:50.19
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
5.
-
Clayton Bunn
David Neill
Matt Wood
Matt Jochim
3:50.96
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
6.
-
Matt Ward
Corey Walker
Jason Kelly
Juan Cota
3:52.73
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
7.
-
Benny Regnier
Cody Griffith
David Neill
Clayton Bunn
3:54.13
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
8.
-
Will Pipkin
Payson Collins
Benny Regnier
Tyler Larsen
3:58.66
May 10
NAL Finals
9.
-
Juan Cota
Scott Wallace
Jason Kelly
Kevin Williams
4:01.30
May 10
NAL Finals
10.
-
Brenden Berry
Matt Ward
Juan Cota
Jason Kelly
4:05.88
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
11.
-
Benny Regnier
David Neill
Cody Griffith
Clayton Bunn
4:06.33
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
12.
-
Juan Cota
Jason Kelly
Corey Walker
Matt Ward
4:07.14
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
13.
-
Juan Cota
Jason Kelly
Matt Ward
James Ruelas
4:10.5h
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
14.
-
Jason Kelly
Matt Ward
Juan Cota
Christian Martinez
4:11.20
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
15.
-
Jacob Hill
Matt Jochim
James Ruelas
Matt Ward
4:14.09
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
16.
-
Jacob Alvarez
Max Bakes
Matt Jochim
Matt Wood
4:14.6h
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
17.
-
Brenden Berry
Jason Kelly
Storm Oliver
Kevin Williams
4:21.35
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
18.
-
Garritt Bolkcom
Benny Regnier
Cody Griffith
David Neill
4:24.0h
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
19.
-
Relay Team
4:25.5h
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
20.
-
Juan Cota
Corey Walker
Matt Ward
Jason Kelly
4:30.6h
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
21.
-
Gabe Best
Jacob Alvarez
Tyler Larsen
Matt Wood
4:30.89
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
22.
-
Jacob Alvarez
Emmett Sams
Matt Wood
Gabe Best
4:36.13
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
23.
-
Jacob Hill
Storm Oliver
Kevin Williams
Wesley Hazelton
4:38.8h
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
24.
9
Wesley Hazelton
Jacob Jones
Nic Lupacchino
Christian Martinez
4:39.81
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
-
David Evans
Max Bakes
Josh Robustellini
Emmett Sams
4:39.81
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Clayton Bunn
Cody Griffith
Matt Jochim
David Neill
8:29.94
Mar 15
North State Relays
2.
-
David Neill
Cody Griffith
Clayton Bunn
Gabe Best
8:44.24
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
-
Matt Ward
Matt Jochim
Brenden Berry
Jason Kelly
9:13.68
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Anthony Whitaker
Aaron Freeze
Corey Walker
Benny Regnier
1:43.03
Mar 15
North State Relays
SMR 800m - [200-100-100-400]
1.
-
Anthony Whitaker
Garritt Bolkcom
David Burlew
Benny Regnier
1:43.71
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
2.
-
Corey Walker
Cody Hankins
Aaron Freeze
Jason Kelly
1:49.06
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
David Neill
Clayton Bunn
Cody Griffith
Matt Jochim
11:18.12
Mar 15
North State Relays
2.
-
Benny Regnier
Clayton Bunn
Cody Griffith
David Neill
11:23.28
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
3.
-
Jacob Hill
Matt Jochim
Matt Ward
Jason Kelly
11:55.58
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
9
Tyler Smith
37' 7
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
2.
9
Logan Barker
34' 8
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
3.
9
Riley Vance-Gydesen
33' 9.5
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
4.
10
Mitchell Bruch
33' 1.5
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
5.
9
Devin Wells
29' 10
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
6.
9
Andrew Dean
29' 2.5
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
7.
9
Smokey Jones
26' 6.5
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
8.
10
Donald Raudales
23' 6.5
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
9.
10
Kevin Johnson
23' 3.75
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
David Sellens III
50' 6.5
PR
May 10
NAL Finals
2.
12
Arturo Villegas
46' 0.5
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
3.
11
Isaac Rodriguez
39' 3.75
May 10
NAL Finals
4.
11
Nick Hanna
34' 10
PR
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
5.
9
Tyler Smith
34' 2.5
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
6.
12
Cassidy Moran
34' 0.5
PR
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
7.
9
Riley Vance-Gydesen
33' 2
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
8.
9
Logan Barker
32' 2.5
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
9.
10
Mitchell Bruch
27' 4.5
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
9
Smokey Jones
27' 4.5
PR
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
11.
9
Devin Wells
26' 1
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
12.
10
Donald Raudales
21' 3
PR
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
13.
10
Kevin Johnson
20' 10
PR
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
David Sellens III
161' 11
PR
May 10
NAL Finals
2.
12
Arturo Villegas
147' 2
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
3.
11
Isaac Rodriguez
109' 5
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
4.
9
Tyler Smith
109' 1
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
5.
9
Jacob Jones
94' 5
May 10
NAL Finals
6.
12
Cassidy Moran
92' 10
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
7.
9
Devin Wells
92' 3
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
8.
11
Nick Hanna
91' 9
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
9.
9
Riley Vance-Gydesen
85' 6
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
10.
10
Mitchell Bruch
79' 4
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
11.
9
Logan Barker
76' 4
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
12.
9
Andrew Dean
68' 8
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
13.
10
Kevin Johnson
66' 4
PR
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
14.
9
Smokey Jones
64' 10
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
15.
10
Donald Raudales
56' 1
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Brian Sampson
6' 2
PR
Apr 20
Crater Classic
11
Kaden Culp
6' 2
Mar 15
North State Relays
3.
11
Tyler Larsen
5' 8
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
4.
10
Corey Walker
5' 4
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
9
Patrick Bigelow
5' 4
May 10
NAL Finals
6.
10
Dylan Joling
5' 2
PR
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
Pole Vault
1.
11
Anthony Whitaker
12' 9
PR
May 24
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
11
Thomas Bigelow
11' 6
PR
May 24
CIF Northern Section Finals
3.
12
Skyler Bryant
11' 1
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
11
Will Pipkin
11' 1
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
5.
10
Corey Walker
10' 6
PR
May 10
NAL Finals
10
Miles Schack
10' 6
May 10
NAL Finals
12
Matt Evans
10' 6
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
9
Patrick Bigelow
10' 6
May 10
NAL Finals
9.
9
George Ourjanian
9' 6
PR
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
10.
12
Spencer Bruhns
9' 0
PR
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
11.
10
Scott Wallace
8' 0
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Kaden Culp
20' 6.5
PR
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
2.
11
Anthony Whitaker
19' 5.75
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
3.
11
Tyler Larsen
19' 5.5
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
4.
12
Brian Sampson
18' 8
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
5.
10
Aaron Freeze
18' 7.5
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
6.
11
Jacob Alvarez
18' 2
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
7.
10
Cody Hankins
17' 7
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
8.
10
Dylan Joling
16' 8
PR
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
9.
9
Payson Collins
16' 2.5
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
10.
11
Victor Tudela
15' 8
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
11.
10
Thomas Colla
15' 6.5
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
12.
9
Christian Martinez
15' 6
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
13.
9
Brandon Hanna
15' 2.5
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
14.
9
Joseph Betts
15' 1
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
15.
10
Zane Allen
14' 11
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
16.
10
Scott Wallace
14' 6
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
17.
10
Drake Casson
13' 10
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
Triple Jump
1.
11
Kaden Culp
42' 0.5
Apr 20
Crater Classic
2.
12
Brian Sampson
41' 0
PR
May 10
NAL Finals
3.
11
Tyler Larsen
38' 5
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
4.
9
Payson Collins
36' 10.5
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
5.
10
Dylan Joling
36' 7.5
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
6.
9
Patrick Bigelow
34' 5.5
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
7.
10
Thomas Colla
33' 8
May 10
NAL Finals
8.
10
Zane Allen
32' 7.5
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
9.
10
Miles Schack
30' 4
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jenavieve Turner
12.84c
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
2.
11
Ashley Ensminger
13.03
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
3.
10
Jade Permenter-Barnes
13.98
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
4.
9
Bailey Fisher
14.06
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
5.
9
Claudia Duran
14.24c
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
6.
9
Marina Sanchez
14.26
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
7.
10
Kara Jackson
14.66
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
8.
10
Mariah Moser
14.92
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
9.
9
Casey Jackson
15.14c
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
10.
9
Alyssa Luquin
15.28
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
11.
10
Corina Lange
15.54c
PR
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
12.
9
Kaia Yellowhorse
15.79
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
13.
9
Aleycia Larue
15.99
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
14.
10
Lauryn Strickland
16.14
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
15.
12
Angela Henson
16.54c
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
16.
10
Morgan Grove
16.57
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
17.
10
Kayla Woods
17.04c
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
18.
12
Madison Williams
17.67
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
200 Meters
1.
11
Jenavieve Turner
27.13
PR
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
2.
11
Ashley Ensminger
27.80
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
3.
11
Justine Cota
28.74c
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
4.
10
Jade Permenter-Barnes
28.86
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
5.
9
Bailey Fisher
29.81
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
6.
10
Kara Jackson
30.03
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
7.
10
Corina Lange
30.07
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
8.
10
Kayla Woods
31.24c
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
9.
9
Casey Jackson
31.74c
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
10.
9
Alyssa Luquin
32.21
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
11.
9
Marina Sanchez
33.07
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
12.
9
Kaia Yellowhorse
33.44
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
13.
9
Aleycia Larue
33.74c
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
14.
10
Lauryn Strickland
34.21
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
15.
10
Mariah Moser
34.34c
PR
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
16.
10
Morgan Grove
35.75
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
17.
12
Madison Williams
36.87
PR
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
400 Meters
1.
11
Jenavieve Turner
59.27
PR
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
2.
11
Justine Cota
1:05.54
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
3.
10
Cassie Day
1:08.23
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
4.
9
Bailey Fisher
1:09.03
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
5.
10
Corina Lange
1:09.44
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
6.
9
Marina Sanchez
1:15.94c
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
7.
9
Alyssa Erickson
1:26.04c
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
800 Meters
1.
11
Justine Cota
2:27.53
PR
May 24
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
10
Corina Lange
2:39.26
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
3.
11
Ashley Ensminger
2:40.87
PR
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
4.
10
Cassie Day
2:43.75
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
5.
9
Arianna Brooks
2:48.3h
Apr 20
Crater Classic
6.
9
Bailey Fisher
2:59.49
PR
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
7.
9
Claudia Duran
3:12.75
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
8.
10
Mariah Moser
3:23.1h
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
1500 Meters
1.
11
Justine Cota
5:16.1h
PR
Apr 20
Crater Classic
1600 Meters
1.
11
Justine Cota
5:40.60
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
2.
10
Cassie Day
6:00.48
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
3.
9
Arianna Brooks
6:15.20
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
4.
10
Corina Lange
6:45.48
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
3000 Meters
1.
9
Arianna Brooks
12:16.6h
PR
Apr 20
Crater Classic
3200 Meters
1.
9
Arianna Brooks
13:45.14
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
2.
10
Cassie Day
13:53.20
Apr 26
49th Yreka Lions Invitational
3.
11
Justine Cota
14:52.7h
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
100m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Ashley Ensminger
17.24c
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
2.
9
Alyssa Luquin
18.89
PR
May 10
NAL Finals
3.
12
Angela Henson
19.14c
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
4.
9
Casey Jackson
19.64c
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
5.
9
Alyssa Erickson
20.07
PR
May 10
NAL Finals
6.
9
Aleycia Larue
20.63
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
7.
9
Kaia Yellowhorse
21.10
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Jenavieve Turner
15.29
PR
May 24
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
11
Ashley Ensminger
15.95
PR
May 24
CIF Northern Section Finals
3.
12
Angela Henson
18.91
May 10
NAL Finals
4.
9
Alyssa Luquin
19.07
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Jenavieve Turner
44.76
May 24
CIF Northern Section Finals
2.
11
Ashley Ensminger
47.71
PR
May 24
CIF Northern Section Finals
3.
9
Alyssa Luquin
55.73
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
4.
9
Casey Jackson
1:00.18
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
5.
12
Emily Andrus
1:00.34c
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
6.
9
Alyssa Erickson
1:01.92
PR
May 10
NAL Finals
7.
9
Aleycia Larue
1:02.98
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
8.
9
Kaia Yellowhorse
1:05.19
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jade Permenter-Barnes
Emily Andrus
Jenavieve Turner
Ashley Ensminger
53.06
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
2.
-
Ashley Ensminger
Kara Jackson
Jenavieve Turner
Angela Henson
53.92
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
3.
-
Emily Andrus
Kara Jackson
Angela Henson
Jade Permenter-Barnes
54.51
May 10
NAL Finals
4.
-
Angela Henson
Jenavieve Turner
Emily Andrus
Ashley Ensminger
55.24c
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
5.
-
Angela Henson
Emily Andrus
Jade Permenter-Barnes
Kara Jackson
55.64c
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
6.
-
Jade Permenter-Barnes
Kara Jackson
Angela Henson
Emily Andrus
55.90
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
7.
-
Jade Permenter-Barnes
Kara Jackson
Bailey Fisher
Angela Henson
55.94c
Apr 20
Crater Classic
8.
-
Jade Permenter
Kara Jackson
Bailey Fisher
Claudia Duran
57.04c
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
9.
-
Mariah Moser
Claudia Duran
Alyssa Luquin
Bailey Fisher
58.00
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
10.
-
Casey Jackson
Mariah Moser
Claudia Duran
Corina Lange
58.20
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
11.
-
Angela Henson
Emily Andrus
Kara Jackson
Jade Permenter-Barnes
58.34c
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
12.
-
Kaia Yellowhorse
Marina Sanchez
Claudia Duran
Mariah Moser
58.90
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
13.
-
Casey Jackson
Bailey Fisher
Alyssa Luquin
Jade Permenter
59.42
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
14.
-
Mariah Moser
Claudia Duran
Alyssa Luquin
Corina Lange
1:00.14c
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
15.
9
Alyssa Luquin
Kaia Yellowhorse
Claudia Duran
Marina Sanchez
1:01.64c
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
16.
-
Relay Team
1:06.27
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Ashley Ensminger
Jenavieve Turner
Jade Permenter
Casey Jackson
1:55.97
Mar 15
North State Relays
2.
9
Casey Jackson
Aleycia Larue
Marina Sanchez
Kaia Yellowhorse
2:13.52
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Corina Lange
Cassie Day
Kara Jackson
Bailey Fisher
4:48.42
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
2.
-
Bailey Fisher
Casey Jackson
Corina Lange
Mariah Moser
4:59.3h
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
3.
-
Lauryn Strickland
Emily Andrus
Katie Brummett
Destiny Sinnett
5:11.30
May 10
NAL Finals
4.
-
Casey Jackson
Mariah Moser
Bailey Fisher
Corina Lange
5:19.5h
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
5.
-
Corina Lange
Arianna Brooks
Cassie Day
Bailey Fisher
5:39.09
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
6.
-
Arianna Brooks
Alyssa Erickson
Lauryn Strickland
Morgan Grove
5:45.0h
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Arianna Brooks
Cassie Day
Bailey Fisher
Justine Cota
11:32.50
Mar 15
North State Relays
2.
-
Cassie Day
Arianna Brooks
Bailey Fisher
Casey Jackson
12:06.08
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Arianna Brooks
Justine Cota
Cassie Day
Bailey Fisher
15:08.13
Mar 15
North State Relays
2.
-
Arianna Brooks
Bailey Fisher
Mariah Moser
Cassie Day
15:35.00
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Katie Brummett
38' 3
PR
May 10
NAL Finals
2.
11
Destiny Sinnett
30' 6
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
3.
10
Kayla Woods
27' 8.5
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
4.
11
Ashley Bucher
27' 8
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
5.
12
Madison Williams
26' 4
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
6.
10
Quinn Borovac
25' 5
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
7.
10
Taylor Sexton
24' 6
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
8.
9
Sara Andrus
23' 5
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
9.
9
Katelyn Johns
22' 3.5
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
10.
9
Sarah Smith
22' 2.5
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Katie Brummett
108' 6
PR
May 4
Grants Pass Rotary
2.
10
Taylor Sexton
91' 2
PR
May 17
NSCIF Division II Finals
3.
11
Ashley Bucher
87' 8
PR
May 10
NAL Finals
4.
10
Jade Permenter-Barnes
83' 0
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
5.
11
Destiny Sinnett
81' 7
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
6.
10
Kayla Woods
73' 5
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
7.
12
Madison Williams
71' 9
PR
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
9
Sara Andrus
71' 9
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
9.
10
Quinn Borovac
61' 7
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
10.
9
Sarah Smith
55' 0
Apr 10
Lassen / Yreka
11.
9
Katelyn Johns
52' 11
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
High Jump
1.
12
Emily Andrus
4' 10
Apr 24
Anderson / Lassen / Yreka
2.
10
Kara Jackson
4' 6
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
10
Mariah Moser
4' 6
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
4.
9
Claudia Duran
4' 3
PR
Mar 22
Eagle Classic Relays
5.
11
Justine Cota
4' 2
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
9
Aleycia Larue
4' 2
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
7.
9
Alyssa Erickson
4' 0
PR
May 1
Central Valley / Yreka
Pole Vault
1.
12
Angela Henson
9' 0
May 4
Grants Pass Rotary
2.
10
Kara Jackson
8' 6
PR
May 10
NAL Finals
3.
9
Claudia Duran
8' 0
PR
May 10
NAL Finals
9
Alyssa Erickson
8' 0
PR
May 10
NAL Finals
10
Jade Permenter-Barnes
8' 0
May 17
DII - Yreka Qualifiers
6.
9
Alyssa Luquin
6' 0
PR
Apr 17
Corning / Yreka
7.
10
Mariah Moser
5' 6
PR
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
Long Jump
1.
11
Jenavieve Turner
16' 5
PR
Mar 30
Hornet Invitational
2.
11
Ashley Ensminger
15' 2.5
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
3.
10
Kara Jackson
14' 10.5
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
4.
12
Angela Henson
14' 6.5
May 10
NAL Finals
5.
12
Emily Andrus
14' 3.5
Mar 27
Anderson / Corning / Yreka
6.
10
Mariah Moser
13' 1
PR
May 10
NAL Finals
7.
9
Marina Sanchez
12' 8.75
May 10
NAL Finals
8.
9
Kaia Yellowhorse
12' 8
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
9.
10
Jade Permenter-Barnes
12' 6
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
Triple Jump
1.
12
Emily Andrus
32' 4.5
Mar 12
Siskiyou County Schools
2.
9
Marina Sanchez
28' 4
May 3
Dave Allen Twilight Invitational
3.
9
Kaia Yellowhorse
28' 0.5
May 10
NAL Finals
*Recent improvement