100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jason Hart | 11.54cPR | May 15 | NAC Championships |
2. | 11 | | Jake Vormelker | 12.64cPR | Apr 4 | GV Opener- GV, Newb, Chalk, Lords, PV |
3. | 9 | | Murphy Griffin | 12.94cPR | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
4. | 10 | | Freddy Steen | 13.04PR | Apr 20 | Perry Relays |
5. | 11 | | Peter Tropp | 13.14c | Apr 23 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Mathews, Bloomfield, Lo.. |
6. | 12 | | Tyler Castle | 13.34cPR | Apr 23 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Mathews, Bloomfield, Lo.. |
7. | 10 | | Zack Oscar | 13.54c | Apr 4 | GV Opener- GV, Newb, Chalk, Lords, PV |
8. | 9 | | Max Overberger | 13.74cPR | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
9. | 9 | | Braden DeVan | 14.14c | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
| 10 | | Nick Watson | 14.14c | Apr 23 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Mathews, Bloomfield, Lo.. |
11. | 12 | | Nate Trhlin | 14.64cPR | Apr 23 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Mathews, Bloomfield, Lo.. |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Nathan Pilarczyk | 23.56PR | May 11 | Ashtabula Co. Track Meet |
2. | 11 | | Jason Hart | 24.34c | Apr 9 | GV Quad- GV, Berkshire, Chalker, Mathews |
3. | 11 | | Jake Vormelker | 24.74cPR | May 15 | NAC Championships |
4. | 11 | | Peter Tropp | 25.54c | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
5. | 10 | | Zack Oscar | 26.64PR | Apr 27 | Laker Invitational |
6. | 9 | | Murphy Griffin | 27.06 (.2)PR | May 25 | Perry A District Finals |
7. | 9 | | Max Overberger | 29.04c | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
8. | 9 | | Braden DeVan | 29.24c | May 8 | GV Dual- GV and Edgewood |
9. | 11 | | Erin Bragg | 38.54cPR | Apr 23 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Mathews, Bloomfield, Lo.. |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Jake Vormelker | 55.71PR | May 4 | Lakeview Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Alexander White | 57.14c | Apr 23 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Mathews, Bloomfield, Lo.. |
3. | 11 | | Peter Tropp | 1:00.14cPR | Apr 9 | GV Quad- GV, Berkshire, Chalker, Mathews |
4. | 12 | | Jesse James | 1:01.04cPR | Apr 23 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Mathews, Bloomfield, Lo.. |
5. | 9 | | Murphy Griffin | 1:02.24cPR | May 15 | NAC Championships |
6. | 9 | | Braden DeVan | 1:04.34c | Apr 23 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Mathews, Bloomfield, Lo.. |
7. | 10 | | Zack Oscar | 1:05.04cPR | Apr 9 | GV Quad- GV, Berkshire, Chalker, Mathews |
8. | 9 | | Max Overberger | 1:05.34c | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jesse James | 2:14.8hPR | May 15 | NAC Championships |
2. | 11 | | Robbie Dorhn | 2:15.9hPR | May 15 | NAC Championships |
3. | 12 | | Tyler Castle | 2:18.2hPR | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
4. | 9 | | Craig Anderson | 2:32.6h | Apr 9 | GV Quad- GV, Berkshire, Chalker, Mathews |
5. | 10 | | Alexander White | 2:35.8hPR | Apr 4 | GV Opener- GV, Newb, Chalk, Lords, PV |
6. | 9 | | Max Overberger | 2:36.4hPR | Apr 9 | GV Quad- GV, Berkshire, Chalker, Mathews |
7. | 9 | | Braden DeVan | 2:38.6hPR | Apr 9 | GV Quad- GV, Berkshire, Chalker, Mathews |
8. | 10 | | Zack Oscar | 2:59.0hPR | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Castle | 5:07.5h | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
2. | 9 | | Craig Anderson | 5:11.15PR | May 25 | Perry A District Finals |
3. | 11 | | Robbie Dorhn | 5:34.9h | Apr 9 | GV Quad- GV, Berkshire, Chalker, Mathews |
4. | 12 | | Jesse James | 5:49.1hPR | Apr 4 | GV Opener- GV, Newb, Chalk, Lords, PV |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Castle | 11:40.5h | Apr 12 | GV Twilight- GV, Bristol, Chalker, Ledgemont, Conneaut,.. |
2. | 9 | | Craig Anderson | 12:24.58PR | May 11 | Ashtabula Co. Track Meet |
3. | 12 | | Jesse James | 14:54.1h | Apr 12 | GV Twilight- GV, Bristol, Chalker, Ledgemont, Conneaut,.. |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Nathan Pilarczyk | 15.74cPR | May 15 | NAC Championships |
2. | 10 | | Freddy Steen | 18.76 (2.9) | May 25 | Perry A District Finals |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 11 | | Jason Hart | 41.12PR | Jun 1 | Northeast DII Regional Finals |
2. | 10 | | Freddy Steen | 44.83PR | May 11 | Ashtabula Co. Track Meet |
3. | 10 | | Alexander White | 52.64c | Apr 9 | GV Quad- GV, Berkshire, Chalker, Mathews |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Peter Tropp Jason Hart Jake Vormelker Nathan Pilarczyk | 45.93 | May 25 | Perry A District Finals |
2. | - | | Darrien Miller Jason Hart Jake Vormelker Nathan Pilarczyk | 46.54c | Apr 23 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Mathews, Bloomfield, Lo.. |
3. | - | | Darrien Miller Peter Tropp Jake Vormelker Nathan Pilarczyk | 46.74c | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
4. | - | | Darrien Miller Jason Hart Jake Vormelker Peter Tropp | 47.22 | Apr 27 | Laker Invitational |
5. | - | | Zack Oscar Freddy Steen Nick Watson Alexander White | 50.04c | Apr 23 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Mathews, Bloomfield, Lo.. |
6. | - | | Alex Oscar Richard Burkey Alex Dedek Nathan Myers | 1:02.94c | Apr 23 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Mathews, Bloomfield, Lo.. |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Peter Tropp Jason Hart Jake Vormelker Nathan Pilarczyk | 1:35.1h | May 15 | NAC Championships |
2. | - | | Peter Tropp Jason Hart Jake Vormelker Darrien Miller | 1:38.31 | Apr 27 | Laker Invitational |
3. | - | | Darrien Miller Jason Hart Peter Tropp Nathan Pilarczyk | 1:39.9h | Apr 4 | GV Opener- GV, Newb, Chalk, Lords, PV |
4. | - | | Jesse James Craig Anderson Alexander White Robbie Dorhn | 1:47.0h | Apr 23 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Mathews, Bloomfield, Lo.. |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Jake Vormelker Jason Hart Peter Tropp Alexander White | 3:51.0h | Apr 23 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Mathews, Bloomfield, Lo.. |
2. | - | | Freddy Steen Murphy Griffin Jesse James Alexander White | 3:58.3h | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
3. | - | | Jake Vormelker Murphy Griffin Peter Tropp Alexander White | 4:02.26 | May 25 | Perry A District Finals |
4. | - | | Murphy Griffin Jesse James Freddy Steen Alexander White | 4:03.17 | Apr 27 | Laker Invitational |
5. | - | | Freddy Steen Peter Tropp Jesse James Alexander White | 4:04.0h | May 15 | NAC Championships |
6. | - | | Alexander White Craig Anderson Robbie Dorhn Peter Tropp | 4:12.9h | Apr 4 | GV Opener- GV, Newb, Chalk, Lords, PV |
7. | - | | Peter Tropp Craig Anderson Robbie Dorhn Alexander White | 4:15.39 | Apr 6 | Lakeside Icebreaker Invitational |
8. | - | | Craig Anderson Alexander White Freddy Steen Ian Nagay | 4:15.5h | Apr 9 | GV Quad- GV, Berkshire, Chalker, Mathews |
9. | - | | Zack Oscar Craig Anderson Ian Nagay Alexander White | 4:18.6h | Apr 12 | GV Twilight- GV, Bristol, Chalker, Ledgemont, Conneaut,.. |
10. | - | | Max Overberger Craig Anderson Ian Nagay Alexander White | 4:20.6h | Apr 16 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Bristol, Chalker, Ledge.. |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Jesse James Robbie Dorhn Craig Anderson Ian Nagay | 9:24.2h | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
2. | - | | Robbie Dorhn Jesse James Ian Nagay Alexander White | 9:28.8h | Apr 9 | GV Quad- GV, Berkshire, Chalker, Mathews |
3. | - | | Alexander White Robbie Dorhn Jesse James Ian Nagay | 9:37.7h | Apr 16 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Bristol, Chalker, Ledge.. |
4. | - | | Max Overberger Jesse James Craig Anderson Robbie Dorhn | 9:38.3h | May 15 | NAC Championships |
5. | - | | Jesse James Robbie Dorhn Craig Anderson Alexander White | 9:38.81 | May 4 | Lakeview Invitational |
6. | - | | Alexander White Robbie Dorhn Jesse James Max Overberger | 9:42.29 | May 25 | Perry A District Finals |
7. | - | | Jesse James Robbie Dorhn Alexander White Max Overberger | 9:42.8h | May 8 | GV Dual- GV and Edgewood |
8. | - | | Alexander White Robbie Dorhn Craig Anderson Tyler Castle | 9:49.0h | Apr 4 | GV Opener- GV, Newb, Chalk, Lords, PV |
9. | - | | Craig Anderson Robbie Dorhn Max Overberger Jesse James | 9:52.27 | May 11 | Ashtabula Co. Track Meet |
10. | - | | Alexander White Craig Anderson Tyler Castle Jesse James | 10:03.10 | Apr 6 | Lakeside Icebreaker Invitational |
11. | - | | Darrien Miller Robbie Dorhn Max Overberger Jesse James | 10:10.3h | Apr 23 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Mathews, Bloomfield, Lo.. |
|
4x1600 Relay |
1. | - | | Tyler Castle Craig Anderson Jesse James Ian Nagay | 23:01.59 | Apr 6 | Lakeside Icebreaker Invitational |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Freddy Steen Murphy Griffin Peter Tropp Alexander White | 1:51.43 | Apr 20 | Perry Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Alex Oscar | 48' 9.5PR | May 25 | Perry A District Finals |
2. | 9 | | Kaleb Mathis | 37' 9.25 | May 15 | NAC Championships |
3. | 10 | | Zack Oscar | 36' 4.75 | May 8 | GV Dual- GV and Edgewood |
4. | 12 | | Richard Burkey | 35' 11.75PR | May 8 | GV Dual- GV and Edgewood |
5. | 12 | | Nate Trhlin | 33' 3PR | May 8 | GV Dual- GV and Edgewood |
6. | 11 | | Erin Bragg | 33' 0.5 | May 8 | GV Dual- GV and Edgewood |
7. | 10 | | Nick Watson | 31' 7 | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
8. | 9 | | Nathan Myers | 25' 4.5PR | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
9. | 9 | | Alex Dedek | 23' 8PR | Apr 9 | GV Quad- GV, Berkshire, Chalker, Mathews |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Alex Oscar | 127' 1PR | May 8 | GV Dual- GV and Edgewood |
2. | 12 | | Nate Trhlin | 119' 1PR | May 8 | GV Dual- GV and Edgewood |
3. | 10 | | Zack Oscar | 95' 0 | Apr 23 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Mathews, Bloomfield, Lo.. |
4. | 12 | | Richard Burkey | 91' 5PR | Apr 16 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Bristol, Chalker, Ledge.. |
5. | 9 | | Craig Anderson | 85' 5PR | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
6. | 9 | | Kaleb Mathis | 83' 1 | Apr 9 | GV Quad- GV, Berkshire, Chalker, Mathews |
7. | 10 | | Nick Watson | 78' 8 | Apr 4 | GV Opener- GV, Newb, Chalk, Lords, PV |
8. | 11 | | Erin Bragg | 71' 4 | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
9. | 9 | | Alex Dedek | 56' 0PR | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
10. | 9 | | Nathan Myers | 49' 9PR | Apr 9 | GV Quad- GV, Berkshire, Chalker, Mathews |
|
High Jump |
1. | 11 | | Jake Vormelker | 5' 8PR | May 25 | Perry A District Finals |
2. | 10 | | Freddy Steen | 5' 2 | Apr 9 | GV Quad- GV, Berkshire, Chalker, Mathews |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 10 | | Zack Oscar | 18' 5.5 | Apr 23 | Maplewood NAC Match- Maplewood, Mathews, Bloomfield, Lo.. |
2. | 11 | | Peter Tropp | 18' 4.25 | May 25 | Perry A District Finals |
3. | 9 | | Murphy Griffin | 17' 2PR | Apr 30 | GV NAC Match- GV, Badger, Bristol, Ledgemont, Mathews |
4. | 9 | | Braden DeVan | 12' 10.75 | May 8 | GV Dual- GV and Edgewood |
|