100 Meters |
1. | 9 | | Ethan Tucky | 11.22 | May 25 | Central District 3 D1 Finals |
2. | 11 | | Nick Shaver | 12.28PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
3. | 12 | | Anthony Williams | 12.42PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
4. | 11 | | Caleb Howell | 12.57 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
5. | 12 | | Corey Place | 12.64 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
6. | 12 | | Nick Rozmer | 12.65 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
7. | 9 | | Connor Hensen | 13.07PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
8. | 9 | | Jacob Protheroe | 13.17 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
9. | 9 | | Ethan Lander | 13.98PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Columbus Millet | 23.57PR | May 9 | Delaware County Elite Meet |
2. | 11 | | Brendan Conley | 23.98PR | May 9 | Delaware County Elite Meet |
3. | 11 | | Caleb Howell | 25.09PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
4. | 12 | | Anthony Williams | 25.52PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
5. | 12 | | Nick Rozmer | 25.55PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
6. | 11 | | Nick Shaver | 25.56PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
7. | 12 | | Corey Place | 26.72PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
8. | 9 | | Jacob Protheroe | 27.00 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
9. | 9 | | Connor Hensen | 27.46PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
10. | 9 | | Joseph King | 28.12PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Cole Millet | 50.59PR | May 25 | Central District 3 D1 Finals |
2. | 12 | | Columbus Millet | 51.56PR | May 9 | Delaware County Elite Meet |
3. | 11 | | Brendan Conley | 52.08 | May 9 | Delaware County Elite Meet |
4. | 11 | | Tyler Treese | 55.31 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
5. | 9 | | Joseph King | 59.66PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
6. | 10 | | Colton Meadows | 1:08.43PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
7. | 9 | | Ryan Lingo | 1:08.50PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Tyler Treese | 2:14.57 | May 23 | Central District 3 D1 Prelims |
2. | 12 | | Tyler Mattox | 2:39.88PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Grant Gannon | 5:17.17PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
2. | 9 | | Weston Lingo | 5:51.20PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
3. | 9 | | Josh Hill | 5:52.14PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
4. | 9 | | Drew Wymer | 6:00.47PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
5. | 9 | | Ben Lee | 6:02.38PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
6. | 12 | | Tyler Mattox | 6:08.99PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
7. | 11 | | Scott Chapman | 6:28.78PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
8. | 11 | | Bob Putman | 6:31.12PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Grant Gannon | 11:48.67PR | May 25 | Central District 3 D1 Finals |
2. | 9 | | Josh Hill | 13:30.73PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
3. | 9 | | Ben Lee | 13:31.84PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
4. | 9 | | Drew Wymer | 13:32.57PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
5. | 11 | | Bob Putman | 13:42.93PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
6. | 11 | | Scott Chapman | 15:52.65PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 10 | | Sid Campbell | 20.90PR | May 23 | Central District 3 D1 Prelims |
2. | 9 | | Ethan Lander | 20.97PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 9 | | Jacob Protheroe | 48.76 | May 23 | Central District 3 D1 Prelims |
2. | 9 | | Ethan Lander | 48.98PR | May 23 | Central District 3 D1 Prelims |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Caleb Howell Nick Shaver Corey Place Ethan Tucky | 45.14 | May 9 | Delaware County Elite Meet |
2. | - | | Nick Shaver Corey Place Jacob Protheroe Nick Rozmer | 45.82 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
3. | - | | Anthony Williams Corey Place Caleb Howell Nick Shaver | 46.52 | May 23 | Central District 3 D1 Prelims |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Brendan Conley Cole Millet Skyler Helmeci Ethan Tucky | 1:31.22 | May 25 | Central District 3 D1 Finals |
2. | - | | Brendan Conley Columbus Millet Skyler Helmeci Ethan Tucky | 1:35.66 | May 9 | Delaware County Elite Meet |
3. | - | | Columbus Millet Ethan Tucky Nick Shaver Brendan Conley | 1:35.69 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
4. | - | | Connor Hensen Joseph King Nick Rozmer Jacob Protheroe | 1:46.72 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Brendan Conley Skyler Helmeci Tyler Treese Cole Millet | 3:27.19 | May 25 | Central District 3 D1 Finals |
2. | - | | Brendan Conley Skyler Helmeci Tyler Treese Columbus Millet | 3:28.70 | May 9 | Delaware County Elite Meet |
3. | - | | Skyler Helmeci Brendan Conley Tyler Treese Columbus Millet | 3:31.31 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
4. | - | | Will Lyles Colton Meadows Ryan Lingo Anthony Williams | 4:14.97 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Austin Arthur Skyler Helmeci Tyler Mattox Tyler Treese | 9:31.82 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 11 | | Collin Wittig | 50' 6.5PR | May 22 | Central District 3 D1 Field |
2. | 12 | | Adonis Martin | 39' 2.5 | May 9 | Delaware County Elite Meet |
3. | 11 | | Keenan Kimbro | 38' 10PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
4. | 12 | | Taylor Hatfield | 31' 10.5PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
5. | 9 | | Khari Lindsay | 31' 8PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
6. | 9 | | Sean Breakey | 27' 10PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
7. | 9 | | Nick Hudson | 25' 11 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
| 9 | | Alec Roesch | 25' 11PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
9. | 9 | | David Granados | 24' 4PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
10. | 9 | | Connor Rush | 24' 0PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 11 | | Collin Wittig | 118' 7 | May 9 | Delaware County Elite Meet |
2. | 12 | | Adonis Martin | 106' 3 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
3. | 9 | | Khari Lindsay | 99' 0PR | May 22 | Central District 3 D1 Field |
4. | 11 | | Keenan Kimbro | 97' 5 | May 22 | Central District 3 D1 Field |
5. | 9 | | Nick Hudson | 77' 3 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
6. | 9 | | Alec Roesch | 75' 8PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
7. | 12 | | Taylor Hatfield | 75' 2 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
8. | 9 | | Connor Rush | 72' 9PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
9. | 9 | | David Granados | 68' 10PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
10. | 9 | | Sean Breakey | 63' 3PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
|
High Jump |
1. | 9 | | Austin Woods | 6' 0PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
| 11 | | Dorian Martin | 6' 0PR | May 9 | Delaware County Elite Meet |
3. | 11 | | Brendan Conley | 5' 8 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Caleb Howell | 19' 2.5 | May 9 | Delaware County Elite Meet |
2. | 12 | | Corey Place | 18' 7PR | May 22 | Central District 3 D1 Field |
3. | 11 | | Brendan Conley | 18' 4PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
4. | 9 | | Jacob Bourget | 17' 0PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
5. | 9 | | Austin Woods | 16' 4.5PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
6. | 11 | | Dorian Martin | 16' 3 | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
7. | 9 | | Ethan Tucky | 12' 11.25PR | Apr 9 | Mifflin, D. Hayes, H. Bradley Tri |
|