Season:
2013 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2005
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mistah Alli
11.20
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
2.
12
Shane Jackson
11.22
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
3.
11
Terry Duncan
11.48
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
4.
12
Rahzel Smith
11.61
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
200 Meters
1.
11
Terry Duncan
22.70
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
12
Shane Jackson
22.71
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
3.
12
Rahzel Smith
23.34
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
400 Meters
1.
12
Shane Jackson
50.32
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
11
Terry Duncan
52.63
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
3.
12
Aerial Pabon
56.07
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
800 Meters
1.
12
Bryan Gil
2:14.28
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
2.
12
Chris Maroldi
2:14.70
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
3.
10
Bryan Escobar
2:14.72
May 24
Section 9 Class B
4.
9
Sean O'Rourke
2:17.07
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
1500 Meters
1.
12
Austin Colon
5:30.73
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
12
Jeremiah Wagner
5:58.95
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
3.
10
Kyle Haynes
5:59.64
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
1600 Meters
1.
11
Tyler Foxwell
5:00.67
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
9
Sean O'Rourke
5:20.97
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
3200 Meters
1.
11
Joe Klein
10:29.31
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
11
Tyler Foxwell
10:56.79
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
3.
9
Kierean Cavanagh
12:27.02
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Mike Rogers
16.70
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
2.
9
Jacob Lilley
17.22
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
3.
12
Jeremiah Wagner
17.45
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
4.
10
Kyle Haynes
19.64
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
5.
12
Austin Colon
20.35
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Mike Rogers
59.85
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
2.
11
C.J. Forrest
1:03.81
May 24
Section 9 Class B
3.
9
Jacob Lilley
1:05.50
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
3k Steeplechase
1.
11
Joe Klein
10:37.68
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
12
Chris Maroldi
11:34.93
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
3.
12
Mike Dzurica
12:52.27
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Terry Duncan
Mistah Alli
Rahzel Smith
Shane Jackson
43.42
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
2.
-
Relay Team
43.67
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
3.
-
Terry Duncan
Mistah Alli
Rahzel Smith
Trevon Rainey
45.09
May 24
Section 9 Class B
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Terry Duncan
Austin Colon
Rahzel Smith
Shane Jackson
3:34.79
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
2.
-
Terry Duncan
Rahzel Smith
London Gandy
Shane Jackson
3:37.66
May 24
Section 9 Class B
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Joe Klein
Chris Maroldi
C.J. Forrest
Bryan Gil
9:00.26
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
-
Tyler Foxwell
Joe Klein
Sean O'Rourke
Chris Maroldi
9:08.48
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
-
Relay Team
9:08.48
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Trevon Rainey
44' 4.5
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
2.
10
Brian Stickle
40' 11.25
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
3.
11
Larry Williams
34' 1.25
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
4.
12
Jeremiah Wagner
30' 3.25
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
5.
12
Austin Colon
27' 5
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
6.
10
Kyle Haynes
27' 4.75
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Brian Stickle
113' 7
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
2.
11
Jahzaia Smith
93' 5
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
3.
11
Trevon Rainey
76' 10
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Larry Williams
113' 2
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
2.
12
Mike Rogers
112' 11
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
3.
10
Brian Stickle
107' 3
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
High Jump
1.
12
Austin Colon
5' 0.5
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
10
Kyle Haynes
4' 11.5
May 24
Section 9 Class B
3.
12
Jeremiah Wagner
4' 7.75
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
Pole Vault
1.
12
Mike Rogers
12' 6
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
Long Jump
1.
12
Mistah Alli
20' 6.75
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
11
Lah Juan Drayton
19' 10.5
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
3.
11
London Gandy
18' 5
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
4.
10
Kyle Haynes
18' 2.5
May 24
Section 9 Class B
5.
12
Austin Colon
17' 0
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
Triple Jump
1.
11
Lah Juan Drayton
42' 4
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
12
Mistah Alli
41' 5
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
3.
11
London Gandy
37' 3
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Jeremiah Wagner
348
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
2.
11
C.J. Forrest
292
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Dominique Simms
13.75
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
400 Meters
1.
11
Jaclyn Bellamy
1:02.20
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
11
Dominique Simms
1:06.04
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
3.
9
McKaela Bunce
1:07.02
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
4.
9
Savannah Maddux
1:11.54
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
800 Meters
1.
12
Kristen McEneaney
2:48.75
May 24
Section 9 Class B
1500 Meters
1.
9
Sydney Johnson
5:17.27
May 24
Section 9 Class B
3000 Meters
1.
9
Sydney Johnson
11:13.37
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
12
Brittany Rupp
11:35.74
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jordan Fredell
17.40
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
12
Kristen McEneaney
18.36
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Laura Doherty
1:07.75
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
2.
12
Jordan Fredell
1:09.83
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2k Steeplechase
1.
12
Brittany Rupp
8:00.45
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
2.
11
Katrina Zicot
9:03.24
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
3.
11
Ashley McEnearney
9:55.22
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Jaclyn Bellamy
Dominique Simms
Jordan Fredell
Laura Doherty
4:10.56
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
-
Jaclyn Bellamy
Julie Kane
Dominique Simms
Laura Doherty
4:19.64
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
-
Relay Team
4:19.64
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sydney Johnson
Jordan Fredell
Brittany Rupp
Katrina Zicot
10:31.74
May 24
Section 9 Class B
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Jasmine Cifuentes
25' 3
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
2.
9
Renee Gibson
23' 10.5
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
3.
12
Kristen McEneaney
22' 1
May 24
Section 9 Class B
4.
11
Heather Giza
21' 8
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Heather Giza
78' 4
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
9
Renee Gibson
68' 5
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Yami Reyes
86' 3
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
11
Dominique Simms
63' 6
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
3.
11
Heather Giza
63' 2
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
4.
9
Sydney Johnson
55' 3
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
5.
12
Jasmine Cifuentes
50' 7
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
High Jump
1.
10
Laura Doherty
4' 10
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
2.
12
Kristen McEneaney
4' 0
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
Long Jump
1.
10
Yami Reyes
13' 5
May 24
Section 9 Class B
2.
12
Kristen McEneaney
12' 4.75
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
Triple Jump
1.
10
Laura Doherty
32' 1
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
2.
11
Katrina Zicot
27' 3.5
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
3.
9
Savannah Maddux
27' 3
PR
May 24
Section 9 Class B
Pentathlon (Outdoor) -
1.
12
Jordan Fredell
2657
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
2.
12
Kristen McEneaney
1861
PR
May 18
OCIAA Championship Day 2
*Recent improvement