Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2005
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Esco Blaylock
11.66
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
2.
12
Evan Butka
11.75
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
200 Meters
1.
12
Esco Blaylock
23.87
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
400 Meters
1.
12
Esco Blaylock
52.60
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
1600 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Wimmer
4:42.89
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
2.
11
Brandon Meyer
4:54.70
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
3200 Meters
1.
10
Ethan Wimmer
10:18.05
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
2.
11
Brandon Meyer
10:38.33
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Garrett Foley
17.86
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Garrett Foley
59.62
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Delroy Green
46' 7
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
2.
12
Tyler Maxwell
42' 5
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Delroy Green
145' 6
PR
May 31
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
12
Tyler Maxwell
130' 10
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
3.
11
John Kelly
121' 5
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
John Kelly
162' 10
May 31
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
2.
11
Timothy Connolly
122' 5
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
High Jump
1.
12
Delroy Green
5' 8
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
Pole Vault
1.
10
Ethan Smith
11' 0
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
Long Jump
1.
12
Keith-Su Mallard
19' 5
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
Triple Jump
1.
12
Keith-Su Mallard
38' 4.5
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
2.
11
James Bowbliss
37' 4
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Kylie Hibbett
13.74
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
2.
9
Caroline Cotte
13.90
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
400 Meters
1.
10
Kendall Koch
1:04.15
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
2.
9
Paris Boucher
1:05.72
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
800 Meters
1.
12
Corinne Boucher
2:27.03
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
1600 Meters
1.
12
Corinne Boucher
5:25.00
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Kaeleigh Guth
16.65
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Kemdi O'Koro
32' 1
May 31
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Jillian Wall
77' 2
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
2.
11
Sarah Brouhle
77' 0
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
High Jump
1.
10
Kaeleigh Guth
5' 2
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
Pole Vault
1.
10
Hannah Foley
9' 6
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
Long Jump
1.
10
Kaeleigh Guth
16' 2.75
May 31
NJSIAA Group 3 Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Elizabeth Kochan
31' 1
PR
May 24
NJSIAA North II Group 3 Sectionals
*Recent improvement