Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1990
1989
1986
1982
1981
1980
1977
1960
Indoor
2019
2016
2015
2014
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
David Kemp
11.75
(2.6)
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
2.
12
Doug Naze
11.86
(-.2)
Apr 11
Yosemite Mountain Invitational
3.
11
Tristan Rehorn
12.12
(2.6)
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
4.
10
Jake Figgs
12.46
(1.3)
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
5.
10
Kozmo Marjala
12.50
(1.6)
PR
Apr 11
Yosemite Mountain Invitational
6.
10
Trenton Toby
12.86
(3.0)
PR
Mar 21
Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
7.
9
Chris Orange
13.45
(1.8)
Mar 21
Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
David Kemp
23.91
(1.0)
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
2.
11
Mike Waters
24.05
(.7)
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
3.
11
Tristan Rehorn
24.23
(.7)
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
4.
10
Jake Figgs
25.19
(.3)
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
5.
10
Kozmo Marjala
25.79
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 11
Yosemite Mountain Invitational
6.
10
Luke True
26.83
(.3)
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
400 Meters
1.
10
Luke True
1:00.03
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
2.
10
John Holzhouer
1:02.77
PR
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Showcase
800 Meters
1.
10
John Holzhouer
2:29.27
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
2.
10
Joey Mengoni
2:31.02
PR
Apr 11
Yosemite Mountain Invitational
3.
9
Quinn Butterfield
2:36.52
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
4.
12
Brett Brown
2:43.76
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
1600 Meters
1.
10
Joey Mengoni
5:37.29
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
2.
9
Quinn Butterfield
6:03.34
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Brett Brown
21.50
(1.8)
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
2.
10
Josh Gilliam
21.99
PR
Mar 14
Clovis East T&F Carnival
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ryan Stacey
46.17
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
2.
12
Brett Brown
51.65
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
3.
10
John Holzhouer
51.78
PR
Apr 11
Yosemite Mountain Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
David Kemp
Doug Naze
Brent Smith
Mike Waters
45.10
May 14
C.I.F. Sierra-Sequoia Championship
2.
-
Doug Naze
Forrest Barcus
Brent Smith
Mike Waters
45.55
Apr 11
Yosemite Mountain Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
46.06
Mar 14
Clovis East T&F Carnival
4.
-
Jake Figgs
Luke True
Josh Gilliam
Kozmo Marjala
49.34
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
5.
-
Luke True
Cosmo Marjala
Levi Wenzel
Jake Figgs
49.37
Apr 11
Yosemite Mountain Invitational
6.
-
Jake Figgs
Trenton Toby
Levi Wenzel
Luke True
49.66
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Showcase
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Ryan Stacey
Kyle Scaletta
Stephan Mengoni
James Linder
4:19.00
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
2.
-
Kozmo Marjala
John Holzhouer
Josh Gilliam
Quinn Butterfield
4:20.05
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Ben Little
42' 9.25
PR
Apr 11
Yosemite Mountain Invitational
2.
10
Griffin Hamilton
37' 0
PR
Mar 21
Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Casey Jones
42' 6.5
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
2.
10
Ben Little
41' 3
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
3.
11
Richard Huggins
38' 3
PR
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
4.
11
Garret Hamilton
37' 4.5
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
5.
10
Griffin Hamilton
37' 2
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
6.
11
James Linder
34' 1
Mar 8
Redcat Relays
7.
9
Derek Maxwell
32' 8
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
James Linder
109' 0
PR
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
2.
11
Richard Huggins
102' 1.5
Mar 14
Clovis East T&F Carnival
3.
10
Griffin Hamilton
101' 2
PR
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Showcase
4.
10
Ben Little
98' 4
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
5.
10
Keenan Quintana
74' 0
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
6.
10
John Holzhouer
67' 5.75
PR
Mar 14
Clovis East T&F Carnival
High Jump
1.
11
Brent Smith
6' 2
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
2.
9
Chris Orange
5' 4
Mar 14
Clovis East T&F Carnival
3.
12
Ryan Stacey
5' 2
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
4.
10
Trenton Toby
5' 0
PR
Mar 21
Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
5.
10
Naye Lwin
4' 6
PR
Mar 21
Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Forrest Barcus
14' 3
PR
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
2.
10
Trenton Toby
12' 0
Apr 23
Nsl #2
9
Kyle Scaletta
12' 0
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
4.
10
Josh Gilliam
11' 9
May 14
C.I.F. Sierra-Sequoia Championship
12
Ryan Stacey
11' 9
PR
May 14
C.I.F. Sierra-Sequoia Championship
6.
9
Chris Orange
11' 6
Apr 30
NSL#3
7.
9
Quinn Butterfield
10' 0
PR
Apr 30
NSL#3
8.
10
Levi Wenzel
8' 6
PR
Apr 11
Yosemite Mountain Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Brent Smith
21' 7
PR
Apr 30
NSL#3
2.
9
Chris Orange
17' 6.5
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
3.
10
Luke True
16' 10
PR
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Showcase
4.
10
Jake Figgs
14' 3.75
PR
Mar 21
Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Talon Flores
37' 7.5
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
2.
12
Stephan Mengoni
33' 0
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
3.
11
Seth Hill
28' 5
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Daeja Bonnette
12.52
(2.5)
PR
May 24
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
10
Jordan Falk
13.75
(1.9)
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
3.
11
Monique Bailey
14.12
PR
Mar 14
Clovis East T&F Carnival
4.
9
Caitlin Little
14.53
(.2)
PR
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Showcase
5.
10
Alfrida Sevennung
15.32
PR
Mar 14
Clovis East T&F Carnival
200 Meters
1.
11
Daeja Bonnette
26.32
(.9)
PR
Apr 11
Yosemite Mountain Invitational
2.
12
Gabriela Gibeault
28.12
(1.9)
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
3.
11
Monique Bailey
28.92
(.1)
PR
Apr 11
Yosemite Mountain Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Bailey Runnels
2:48.85
PR
Mar 28
Frosh-Soph Showcase
1600 Meters
1.
12
Mikayla Raley
6:23.23
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Morgan Vandenack
18.17
(1.8)
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
2.
9
Caitlin Little
19.40
(1.8)
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
3.
10
Alfrida Sevennung
21.60
PR
Mar 14
Clovis East T&F Carnival
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Alfrida Sevennung
58.11
PR
Mar 14
Clovis East T&F Carnival
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Morgan Vandenack
Gabriela Gibeault
Daeja Bonnette
Jordan Falk
51.41
May 24
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
-
Jordan Falk
Daeja Bonnette
Kinlee Rix
Monique Bailey
53.32
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
3.
-
Relay Team
53.86
Apr 5
West Coast Relays
4.
-
Kinlee Rix
Saraya Sears
Gabriela Gibeault
Monique Bailey
53.99
Apr 11
Yosemite Mountain Invitational
5.
-
Jordan Falk
Kinlee Rix
Bailey Runnels
Saraya Sears
57.94
Mar 21
Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Gabriela Gibeault
Kacy Falk
Daeja Bonnette
Jordan Falk
4:26.40
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
2.
-
Daeja Bonnette
Gabriela Gibeault
Kacy Falk
Kinlee Rix
4:28.58
May 14
C.I.F. Sierra-Sequoia Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Kinlee Rix
32' 11.25
Mar 21
Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
2.
10
Allisa Hastie
32' 7
PR
May 14
C.I.F. Sierra-Sequoia Championship
3.
9
Ressie Gonzales
29' 2.5
PR
Apr 11
Yosemite Mountain Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Allisa Hastie
109' 0
May 14
C.I.F. Sierra-Sequoia Championship
2.
9
Ressie Gonzales
94' 5
PR
May 2
Dinuba Invitational
3.
10
Kinlee Rix
91' 2.5
PR
Mar 14
Clovis East T&F Carnival
High Jump
1.
12
Kacy Falk
5' 4
Mar 14
Clovis East T&F Carnival
2.
11
Brooke Poore
5' 2
PR
Apr 30
NSL#3
3.
10
Morgan Vandenack
4' 10
Apr 11
Yosemite Mountain Invitational
4.
10
Jessica Darrell
4' 8
PR
Mar 21
Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
5.
10
Saraya Sears
4' 6
PR
Mar 21
Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Gabriela Gibeault
11' 0
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
2.
10
Jordan Falk
10' 6
PR
Apr 5
West Coast Relays
3.
11
Megan Stark
9' 0
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
Long Jump
1.
12
Gabriela Gibeault
15' 2.5
Mar 14
Clovis East T&F Carnival
2.
10
Morgan Vandenack
15' 1.75
(2.4)
Mar 21
Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
3.
10
Saraya Sears
14' 10
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
4.
9
Caitlin Little
13' 7.75
(2.0)
PR
Mar 21
Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Morgan Vandenack
31' 9.5
PR
Mar 21
Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
2.
12
Kacy Falk
31' 8.5
PR
Mar 14
Clovis East T&F Carnival
3.
10
Saraya Sears
29' 5
PR
May 7
North Sequoia League Championships
4.
11
Brooke Poore
28' 3
PR
Mar 14
Clovis East T&F Carnival
5.
10
Jessica Darrell
18' 2
PR
Mar 21
Washington Union Frosh-Soph Invitational
*Recent improvement