Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1982
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1965
1964
1961
1960
1959
1954
1953
1951
Indoor
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Daniel Luna
11.34c
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
11
Jeremiah Johnson
11.34c
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
3.
11
Chris Talamatez
11.74c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
9
Romel Robinson
11.74
(1.2)
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
5.
9
De'vyd Lawson
11.87
(-1.0)
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
6.
9
Micheal Bean
12.04
(-.5)
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
7.
9
Eltzer Sotelo
12.14c
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
8.
11
Mekal Howard
12.24c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
9
Brayden Melvin
12.24c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
10.
10
Josh Verduzco
12.34
(-2.7)
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
11.
10
Patrick Vega
12.64c
(.3)
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
11
Bronson Bukosky
12.64
(-.1)
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
13.
9
Damian Garcia
12.83
(.3)
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
14.
10
Ryan Roldan
12.84c
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
15.
10
Ralph Dela Cruz
13.34c
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
200 Meters
1.
10
Daniel Luna
23.14c
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
2.
11
Jeremiah Johnson
23.24c
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
3.
11
Brandon Pierson
23.31
(1.4)
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
4.
9
Romel Robinson
24.24c
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
5.
12
Nathanel Gutierrez
24.44c
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
6.
9
De'vyd Lawson
24.54
(1.9)
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
7.
9
Micheal Bean
24.74c
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
8.
10
Jaime Guiterrez
25.04c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
9.
9
Damian Garcia
25.51
(2.3)
Apr 4
Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays
10.
12
Elijah Harris
25.54c
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
11.
9
Brayden Melvin
25.64c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
12.
11
Daniel Mendivil
25.71
(-1.5)
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
13.
11
Chris Talamatez
25.81
(-.7)
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
14.
9
Eltzer Sotelo
26.34c
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
15.
11
Rudy Gomez
28.14c
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
16.
10
Ralph Dela Cruz
28.44c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
17.
9
Bryan Pacillas
28.54c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
18.
9
Daniel Martinez
28.84c
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
19.
9
Brandon Hensley
29.48
(.4)
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
20.
9
Nathaniel Leyva
30.44c
(-3.2)
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
400 Meters
1.
11
Kevin Moore
51.37
PR
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
2.
11
Brandon Pierson
52.42
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
3.
12
Nathanel Gutierrez
52.95
PR
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
4.
10
Jaime Guiterrez
55.54
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
5.
10
Josh Verduzco
55.96
PR
May 2
Reedley Invitational
6.
11
Max Pasion Gonzales
56.04
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
7.
11
Ezra Monroy
56.44c
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
8.
12
Elijah Harris
56.98
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
9.
11
Daniel Mendivil
57.52
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
10.
9
Damian Garcia
57.92
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
11.
11
Jesse Williams
57.94c
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
12.
9
Eltzer Sotelo
1:00.74c
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
13.
9
Daniel Martinez
1:01.04c
May 7
WYL FS championships
14.
10
Zach Hill
1:01.18
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
15.
9
Brandon Hensley
1:02.62
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
16.
11
Ruslan Askarov
1:03.47
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
17.
10
William Veliz
1:03.64c
May 7
WYL FS championships
18.
9
Bryan Pacillas
1:06.14c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
19.
9
Akash Norwal
1:07.34
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
20.
10
Demetrius Leyva
1:09.14c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
21.
9
Nathaniel Leyva
1:14.43
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
22.
10
Bryan Estrada
1:18.10
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
800 Meters
1.
11
Adam Gonzalez
1:59.37
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
2.
12
Derrick Unger
2:02.02
PR
May 14
Central Section Area
3.
12
Eric Molina
2:04.60
PR
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
4.
11
Richard Smith
2:05.39
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
5.
11
Nathan Morales
2:06.68
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
6.
11
Andrew Martinez
2:08.0h
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
7.
12
Nathanel Gutierrez
2:10.49
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
8.
10
Sean Gomez
2:10.55
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
9.
9
Laykyn Branco
2:10.7h
May 7
WYL FS championships
10.
11
Jorge Garcia
2:12.22
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
11.
10
David Roderick
2:15.42
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
12.
11
Kevin Moore
2:15.98
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
13.
11
Matt Roderick
2:16.32
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
14.
12
David Benzeevi
2:16.95
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
15.
9
Justin Rodriquez
2:18.0h
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
16.
11
Ezra Monroy
2:20.0h
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
17.
9
Gunnar Batcham
2:24.7h
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
18.
10
Zach Hill
2:25.08
PR
Apr 4
Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays
19.
9
Daniel Martinez
2:26.0h
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
1600 Meters
1.
11
Adam Gonzalez
4:19.70
May 24
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
12
Eric Molina
4:29.60
PR
Apr 5
West Coast Relays
3.
11
Richard Smith
4:36.57
May 14
Central Section Area
4.
11
Andrew Martinez
4:38.29
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
5.
11
Nathan Morales
4:38.72
PR
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
6.
9
Laykyn Branco
4:42.15
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
7.
11
Jorge Garcia
4:48.50
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
8.
10
David Roderick
4:49.95
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
9.
10
Sean Gomez
4:52.93
Apr 4
Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays
10.
11
Matt Roderick
4:53.76
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
11.
12
Derrick Unger
5:00.0h
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
12.
12
David Benzeevi
5:04.51
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
13.
9
Gunnar Batcham
5:12.0h
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
14.
11
Ezra Monroy
5:30.35
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Eric Molina
9:30.15
PR
May 2
Reedley Invitational
2.
11
Adam Gonzalez
9:57.14
PR
Apr 5
West Coast Relays
3.
11
Jorge Garcia
10:10.37
May 2
Reedley Invitational
4.
10
David Roderick
10:12.54
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
5.
11
Andrew Martinez
10:40.2h
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
6.
11
Nathan Morales
10:42.84
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
7.
9
Gunnar Batcham
10:42.85
PR
Apr 4
Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays
8.
11
Richard Smith
10:59.0h
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
9.
10
Sean Gomez
11:10.77
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
10.
11
Matt Roderick
11:13.14
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
11.
12
David Benzeevi
11:25.26
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
12.
9
Laykyn Branco
12:08.89
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
13.
11
Ezra Monroy
12:16.63
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
14.
12
Derrick Unger
12:24.0h
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
110m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
Alex Rozier
19.30
(2.1)
PR
Apr 4
Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Mekal Howard
17.34
(-.2)
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
2.
9
Alex Rozier
17.54c
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
3.
11
Max Pasion Gonzales
18.04c
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
4.
10
Patrick Vega
21.84c
(-1.7)
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Mekal Howard
41.78
May 2
Reedley Invitational
2.
11
Max Pasion Gonzales
44.14
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
3.
9
Alex Rozier
44.40
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
4.
11
Jesse Williams
45.51
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
5.
11
Ben Carr
46.78
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
6.
10
Patrick Vega
48.64c
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
7.
9
Brandon Hensley
57.74
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Daniel Luna
Jeremiah Johnson
Micheal Bean
Romel Robinson
44.33
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
2.
-
Jeremiah Johnson
Daniel Luna
Brandon Pierson
Romel Robinson
44.49
May 24
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
3.
-
Mekal Howard
Brandon Pierson
Kevin Moore
Jeremiah Johnson
44.64c
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
4.
-
De'yvd Lawson
Daniel Luna
Micheal Bean
Romel Robinson
44.89
May 2
Reedley Invitational
5.
-
Mekal Howard
Christian Sanchez
Kevin Moore
Jeremiah Johnson
45.22
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
6.
-
Brandon Pierson
Jeremiah Johnson
Mekal Howard
Chris Talamatez
45.33
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
7.
-
Relay Team
45.34c
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
8.
-
Daniel Luna
De'yvd Lawson
Micheal Bean
Romel Robinson
45.64c
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
9.
-
Daniel Luna
Romel Robinson
Micheal Bean
De'yvd Lawson
45.67
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
10.
-
Daniel Luna
De'yvd Lawson
Mekal Howard
Jeremiah Johnson
45.87
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
11.
-
Daniel Luna
Christian Sanchez
Micheal Bean
Romel Robinson
45.92
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
12.
-
Brandon Pierson
Jeremiah Johnson
Kevin Moore
Nathanel Gutierrez
46.00
May 2
Reedley Invitational
13.
-
Mekal Howard
Chris Talamatez
Kevin Moore
Jeremiah Johnson
46.04c
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
14.
-
Chris Talamatez
Mekal Howard
Kevin Moore
Jeremiah Johnson
46.39
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
15.
-
Josh Verduzco
Romel Robinson
Micheal Bean
Damian Garcia
46.85
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
16.
-
Demetrius Leyva
Romel Robinson
Micheal Bean
Patrick Vega
47.76
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
17.
-
Eltzer Sotelo
Brayden Melvin
Damian Garcia
Patrick Vega
49.04c
May 7
WYL FS championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brandon Pierson
Jeremiah Johnson
Nathanel Gutierrez
Kevin Moore
1:35.75
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
2.
-
Chris Talamatez
Daniel Mendivil
Jeremiah Johnson
Nathanel Gutierrez
1:36.72
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
3.
-
Daniel Luna
Romel Robinson
Micheal Bean
De'yvd Lawson
1:36.97
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
4.
-
Daniel Luna
De'yvd Lawson
Damian Garcia
Romel Robinson
1:37.04
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
5.
-
Daniel Luna
Christian Sanchez
Micheal Bean
Jeremiah Johnson
1:37.41
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
6.
-
Bryan Pacillas
Ryan Roldan
Eltzer Sotelo
William Veliz
1:48.69
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
7.
-
Damian Garcia
Brandon Hensley
Zach Hill
Demetrius Leyva
1:51.80
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Brandon Pierson
Kevin Moore
Nathanel Gutierrez
Micheal Bean
3:31.51
May 14
Central Section Area
2.
-
Nathanel Gutierrez
Kevin Moore
Jaime Guiterrez
Brandon Pierson
3:33.45
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
3.
-
Nathanel Gutierrez
Adam Gonzalez
Kevin Moore
Brandon Pierson
3:33.73
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
3:35.68
Apr 5
West Coast Relays
5.
-
Nathanel Gutierrez
Kevin Moore
Mekal Howard
Jeremiah Johnson
3:36.14
May 2
Reedley Invitational
6.
-
Elijah Harris
Kevin Moore
Max Pasion Gonzales
Nathanel Gutierrez
3:36.93
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
7.
-
Mekal Howard
Kevin Moore
Nathanel Gutierrez
Max Pasion Gonzales
3:37.06
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
8.
-
Nathanel Gutierrez
Kevin Moore
Max Pasion Gonzales
Mekal Howard
3:37.78
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
9.
-
Andrew Gonzalez
Micheal Bean
Jaime Guiterrez
Damian Garcia
3:43.14
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
10.
-
Kevin Moore
Nathanel Gutierrez
Brandon Pierson
Mekal Howard
3:43.46
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
11.
-
Adam Gonzalez
Nathan Morales
Richard Smith
Derrick Unger
3:44.69
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
12.
-
Damian Garcia
Ryan Roldan
Daniel Martinez
Zach Hill
3:46.00
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
13.
-
Micheal Bean
Jaime Guiterrez
Josh Verduzco
Damian Garcia
3:46.83
May 2
Reedley Invitational
14.
-
Jorge Garcia
David Roderick
Ezra Monroy
David Benzeevi
3:52.59
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
15.
-
Chris Cernosek
Damian Garcia
Daniel Martinez
Patrick Vega
3:56.79
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
16.
-
Andrew Gonzalez
Patrick Vega
Damian Garcia
Daniel Martinez
3:58.86
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
17.
-
Eltzer Sotelo
Damian Garcia
Daniel Martinez
Ryan Roldan
4:01.3h
May 7
WYL FS championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:41.50
Mar 1
Dinuba Central Valley Relays
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Adam Gonzalez
Nathan Morales
Eric Molina
Andrew Martinez
18:46.39
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
2.
-
Jorge Garcia
David Roderick
Richard Smith
David Benzeevi
19:51.82
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Elijah Harris
Chris Talamatez
Brandon Pierson
Kevin Moore
1:40.44
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
2.
-
Andrew Gonzalez
Ryan Roldan
Patrick Vega
Josh Verduzco
1:42.05
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
3.
-
Adam Gonzalez
Nathan Morales
Richard Smith
Eric Molina
1:48.77
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
4.
-
Donovan Solorio
Adam Rodriquez
Daniel Lara
Laykyn Branco
1:51.51
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
5.
-
Bryan Estrada
Joel Garcia
David Vega
Eddie Rocha
2:03.16
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
Shot Put - 10lb
1.
10
Logan Kearnan
36' 3.5
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
2.
10
Celso Ruiz
33' 7
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
3.
10
Mario Orosco
32' 1.5
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
4.
10
Cesar Lopez
32' 0
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
5.
9
Julian Gonzales
31' 4.5
May 7
WYL FS championships
6.
9
Omar Maravilla
30' 9
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
7.
10
Zak Ross
29' 4
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
8.
10
Jesse Arzate
24' 8.25
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Josh Carr
44' 0
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
2.
12
A.j Dancil
39' 2.5
PR
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
3.
11
Bronson Bukosky
38' 11.5
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
4.
11
T.J. Madera
38' 2.5
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
5.
11
Rudy Gomez
36' 4
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
6.
11
Jesse Sanchez
36' 3
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
7.
9
Julian Gonzales
35' 10
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
8.
11
Jaime Perez
35' 5
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
9.
10
Logan Kearnan
35' 4.75
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
10.
11
Isiah Sanchez
34' 1
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
11.
9
Omar Maravilla
33' 7
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
12.
10
Celso Ruiz
31' 2
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
13.
11
Adam Fahoum
30' 8
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
14.
10
Mario Orosco
30' 2
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
15.
10
Jesse Arzate
30' 0
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
16.
10
Adrian Lares
25' 5
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
17.
10
Bryan Estrada
24' 9
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Josh Carr
161' 11
PR
May 24
CIF Central Section Masters Meet
2.
11
Jaime Perez
118' 11
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
3.
12
A.j Dancil
116' 10
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
4.
11
Jesse Sanchez
114' 2
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
5.
11
Adam Fahoum
83' 10
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
6.
11
Rudy Gomez
78' 4
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
7.
10
Logan Kearnan
75' 1
May 7
WYL FS championships
8.
10
Bryan Estrada
74' 6
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
9.
11
Isiah Sanchez
72' 4
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
10.
10
Celso Ruiz
68' 3
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
11.
10
Cesar Lopez
67' 4
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
12.
9
Julian Gonzales
63' 4
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
13.
10
Mario Orosco
62' 9
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
14.
10
Jesse Arzate
55' 0
PR
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
15.
9
Omar Maravilla
53' 5
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
16.
10
Adrian Lares
49' 0
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
High Jump
1.
11
Ben Carr
6' 4
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
12
Josh Carr
6' 4
PR
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
3.
10
Andrew Gonzalez
6' 0
PR
May 2
Reedley Invitational
4.
10
Demetrius Leyva
5' 4
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
5.
10
Zach Hill
5' 2
PR
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
6.
9
Brayden Melvin
5' 0
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
7.
10
Bryan Estrada
4' 6
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
Pole Vault
1.
10
Tony Moua
11' 0
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
10
Demetrius Leyva
11' 0
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
3.
11
Jesse Sanchez
9' 6
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
4.
11
Isaiah Malone
9' 0
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
5.
10
Adam Rodriquez
7' 0
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
10
Joel Garcia
7' 0
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
7.
10
Angel Cardenas
6' 6
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
Long Jump
1.
11
Mekal Howard
20' 10.5
(1.4)
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
2.
11
Jeremiah Johnson
18' 8
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
3.
11
Daniel Mendivil
18' 4
(-1.2)
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
4.
11
Ben Carr
18' 3.5
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
5.
10
Josh Verduzco
18' 2.5
(-.9)
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
6.
12
Nathanel Gutierrez
18' 0
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
7.
10
Andrew Gonzalez
17' 6
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
8.
9
Alex Rozier
16' 6
(1.6)
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
9.
12
Elijah Harris
16' 0
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
10.
10
Eddie Rocha
15' 9.25
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
11.
10
Zach Hill
15' 8
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
12.
11
Jesse Williams
15' 6.5
(.8)
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
13.
10
Daniel Lara
14' 11
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
14.
9
Akash Norwal
14' 5
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
15.
10
Ralph Dela Cruz
13' 9
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
16.
10
Adam Rodriquez
13' 4
(1.4)
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
17.
10
Bryan Estrada
12' 11
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
9
Brandon Hensley
12' 11
(2.3)
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
Triple Jump
1.
10
Andrew Gonzalez
41' 0
(-1.3)
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
2.
11
Ben Carr
39' 0.25
(.9)
May 2
Reedley Invitational
3.
10
Zach Hill
38' 10
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
4.
11
Daniel Mendivil
37' 2
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
5.
9
Alex Rozier
34' 9
(1.6)
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
6.
11
Jesse Williams
32' 11
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
7.
10
Eddie Rocha
32' 1
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
8.
10
Daniel Lara
31' 5.5
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
9.
9
Akash Norwal
31' 0.5
May 7
WYL FS championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Cassi Tejeda
13.08
(1.5)
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
2.
12
Samantha Magana
13.52
(1.5)
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
3.
10
Jordan Fuse
13.87
(1.4)
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
4.
10
Hunter Lapp
14.04
(1.8)
Apr 4
Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays
5.
10
Ambriel Aguirre
14.14c
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
6.
11
Megan Tate
14.15
(.6)
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
7.
9
Mackenzie Coffman
14.44c
(.3)
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
8.
9
Katarina Vedeenoff
14.94c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
9.
9
Breanna Andres
14.98
(1.9)
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
10.
10
Bella Tapia
15.04c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
11.
9
Kassandra Poncey
15.14c
(-2.1)
May 7
WYL FS championships
12.
10
Celia Monroy
15.94c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
200 Meters
1.
9
Cassi Tejeda
27.11
(3.5)
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
2.
12
Samantha Magana
27.74c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
3.
11
Megan Tate
29.24c
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
4.
10
Ambriel Aguirre
29.94c
(-.7)
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
5.
11
Victoria Guttierrez
30.17
(2.5)
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
6.
9
Katarina Vedeenoff
31.04c
(-1.8)
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
7.
10
Bella Tapia
31.34c
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
8.
10
Celia Monroy
32.24c
(-1.3)
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
9.
9
Kassandra Poncey
32.34c
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
10.
9
Perla Garfias
32.94c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
11.
10
Zadrina Lenores
33.64
(-.4)
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
12.
11
Aman Narwal
33.84c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
13.
10
Jill Gostonian
35.15
(-.4)
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
400 Meters
1.
9
Cassi Tejeda
1:04.04
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
2.
9
Peyton Branco
1:05.70
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
3.
11
Ashley Sales
1:07.05
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
4.
10
Ambriel Aguirre
1:07.64c
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
5.
12
Samantha Magana
1:10.44c
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
6.
10
Jewel Jasso
1:11.75
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
7.
9
Kassandra Poncey
1:14.44c
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
8.
11
Victoria Guttierrez
1:15.41
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
9.
9
Perla Garfias
1:16.84c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
10.
9
Lexxi Joy Bruxvoort
1:17.54
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
11.
10
Zadrina Lenores
1:18.21
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
12.
9
Mackenzie Coffman
1:18.77
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
13.
10
Jill Gostonian
1:20.39
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
14.
11
Aman Narwal
1:22.32
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Marisa Garcia
2:29.7h
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
2.
10
Ciera Ortiz
2:36.75
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
3.
10
Jewel Jasso
2:36.79
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
4.
10
Emily Isaac
2:41.04
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
5.
9
Clara Roderick
2:41.9h
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
6.
11
Jailene Arcila
2:42.78
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
7.
11
Ariana Jasso
2:45.0h
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
8.
12
Cristina Benavides
2:47.36
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
9.
11
Julissa Franco
2:59.15
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Marisa Garcia
5:30.50
PR
May 14
Central Section Area
2.
10
Jewel Jasso
5:33.72
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
3.
9
Clara Roderick
5:39.10
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
4.
10
Emily Isaac
5:42.50
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
5.
10
Ciera Ortiz
5:51.23
PR
Apr 5
West Coast Relays
6.
11
Ariana Jasso
5:55.7h
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
7.
11
Jailene Arcila
5:56.49
PR
Apr 5
West Coast Relays
8.
12
Cristina Benavides
6:11.65
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
9.
11
Nydia Chavez
6:30.95
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
10.
11
Julissa Franco
6:31.04
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Marisa Garcia
12:10.32
PR
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
2.
11
Ariana Jasso
12:19.36
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
3.
9
Clara Roderick
12:21.46
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
4.
10
Emily Isaac
12:32.89
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
5.
10
Jewel Jasso
12:38.31
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
6.
10
Ciera Ortiz
12:53.29
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
7.
11
Jailene Arcila
13:07.0h
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
8.
12
Cristina Benavides
13:37.23
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
9.
11
Julissa Franco
14:15.0h
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Samantha Magana
17.29
(1.6)
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
2.
10
Hunter Lapp
19.26
(1.6)
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
3.
10
Madison Dooley
19.34c
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
4.
11
Ashley Sales
19.64c
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
5.
9
Breanna Andres
19.94c
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
6.
9
Lexxi Joy Bruxvoort
21.04c
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
7.
10
Paige Tadeo
21.54c
(-3.0)
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
8.
9
Perla Garfias
27.44c
(-3.0)
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Cassi Tejeda
50.89
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
2.
10
Hunter Lapp
52.08
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
3.
11
Ashley Sales
53.54c
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
4.
12
Samantha Magana
56.96
PR
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
5.
9
Breanna Andres
57.34
Apr 4
Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays
6.
11
Victoria Guttierrez
57.58
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
7.
9
Lexxi Joy Bruxvoort
58.08
PR
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
8.
10
Paige Tadeo
59.99
PR
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
9.
9
Perla Garfias
1:02.24c
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Cassi Tejeda
Peyton Branco
Hunter Lapp
Samantha Magana
51.84
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
2.
-
Samantha Magana
Hunter Lapp
Cassie Tejeda
Megan Tate
52.87
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
3.
-
Cassi Tejeda
Samantha Magana
Ambriel Aguirre
Hunter Lapp
52.99
May 2
Reedley Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
53.14c
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
5.
-
Samantha Magana
Cassie Tejeda
Hunter Lapp
Megan Tate
53.37
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
6.
-
Hunter Lapp
Cassi Tejeda
Samantha Magana
Megan Tate
53.49
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
7.
-
Hunter Lapp
Samantha Magana
Peyton Branco
Cassi Tejeda
53.65
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
8.
-
Peyton Branco
Samantha Magana
Hunter Lapp
Allison Stevens
57.45
Apr 25
Tulare County Championships
9.
-
Bella Tapia
Katarina Vendenoff
Allison Stevens
Mackenzie Coffman
57.94c
May 7
WYL FS championships
10.
-
Breanna Andres
Mackenzie Coffman
Bella Tapia
Katarina Vendenoff
58.28
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
11.
-
Hunter Lapp
Cassi Tejeda
Jordan Fuse
Breanna Andres
58.48
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
12.
-
Katarina Vendenoff
Bella Tapia
Mackenzie Coffman
Peyton Branco
1:03.45
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Cassi Tejeda
Samantha Magana
Hunter Lapp
Jordan Fuse
1:55.35
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
2.
-
Payton Franco
Samantha Magana
Megan Tate
Hunter Lapp
1:55.43
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
3.
-
Samantha Magana
Hunter Lapp
Jordan Fuse
Peyton Branco
1:56.31
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Peyton Branco
Cassi Tejeda
Ambriel Aguirre
Ashley Sales
4:23.65
Apr 11
Lemoore Kiwanis Invitational
2.
-
Peyton Branco
Hunter Lapp
Ashley Sales
Samantha Magana
4:23.77
May 14
Central Section Area
3.
-
Ashley Sales
Cassi Tejeda
Samantha Magana
Peyton Branco
4:24.11
Mar 22
Rafer Johnson Invitationnal
4.
-
Jordan Fuse
Cassie Tejeda
Sam Wilson
Peyton Branco
4:27.04
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
5.
-
Peyton Branco
Ciera Ortiz
Ashley Sales
Marisa Garcia
4:28.55
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
6.
-
Relay Team
4:34.70
Apr 4
Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays
7.
-
Ambriel Aguirre
Peyton Branco
Bella Tapia
Perla Garfias
4:43.34
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
8.
-
Cassi Tejeda
Ariana Jasso
Clara Roderick
Cristina Benavides
4:50.40
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
9.
-
Ambriel Aguirre
Kassandra Poncey
Perla Garfias
Bella Tapia
4:52.4h
May 7
WYL FS championships
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Marisa Garcia
Ciera Ortiz
Jewel Jasso
Emily Isaac
23:11.60
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Jordan Fuse
Mackenzie Coffman
Payton Franco
Ambriel Aguirre
2:03.62
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
2.
-
Jewel Jasso
Cristina Benavides
Emily Isaac
Ariana Jasso
2:11.15
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Samantha Magana
28' 0
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
2.
9
Annabel Ramirez
26' 9
PR
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
3.
9
Julia See
24' 8.75
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
4.
11
Juliana Garcia
23' 11
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
5.
10
Celia Monroy
23' 1
May 7
WYL FS championships
6.
10
Priscilla Cortez
22' 5
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
7.
12
Emily Delgado
22' 4.25
PR
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
8.
9
Chasity Meeks
20' 6.5
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Annabel Ramirez
84' 0
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
2.
10
Priscilla Cortez
82' 6
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
3.
12
Emily Delgado
75' 8
PR
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
4.
10
Celia Monroy
65' 10
May 7
WYL FS championships
5.
11
Juliana Garcia
65' 0
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
6.
9
Julia See
58' 0
PR
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
7.
9
Chasity Meeks
47' 7
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
High Jump
1.
10
Madison Dooley
5' 0
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
2.
10
Hunter Lapp
4' 8
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
3.
10
Ambriel Aguirre
4' 6
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
10
Paige Tadeo
4' 6
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
5.
9
Lexxi Joy Bruxvoort
4' 4
PR
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
6.
11
Megan Tate
4' 2
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
Pole Vault
1.
9
Mackenzie Coffman
6' 3
PR
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
Long Jump
1.
10
Jordan Fuse
14' 9.5
PR
Apr 4
Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays
2.
11
Natalia Frolova
14' 3
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
3.
10
Madison Dooley
14' 2
(-2.0)
Mar 15
Pioneer Invitational
4.
11
Megan Tate
14' 0.25
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
5.
12
Samantha Magana
13' 8
Mar 8
Sanger Spring Classic
6.
9
Allison Stevens
13' 4
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
7.
9
Katarina Vedeenoff
13' 3
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
8.
9
Mackenzie Coffman
12' 11.5
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
9.
9
Breanna Andres
12' 8.25
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
10.
11
Aman Narwal
12' 5
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
11.
9
Perla Garfias
12' 4
PR
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
10
Jill Gostonian
12' 4
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
13.
10
Celia Monroy
12' 2.5
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
14.
10
Paige Tadeo
12' 0
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
15.
9
Lexxi Joy Bruxvoort
11' 7
Mar 29
Wilma Sams Invit (mustang Relays)
16.
11
Victoria Guttierrez
10' 11
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
17.
9
Kassandra Poncey
9' 7
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
18.
11
Deidre Cardenas
8' 8
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
Triple Jump
1.
10
Madison Dooley
31' 1
(.4)
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
2.
11
Megan Tate
30' 2.5
(-.3)
PR
May 9
Wyl Varsity Championships
3.
10
Jordan Fuse
28' 9
Apr 4
Frosh-Soph West Coast Relays
4.
9
Breanna Andres
28' 4
PR
Apr 2
Red/han./lemoore
5.
10
Paige Tadeo
26' 11
PR
May 7
WYL FS championships
6.
9
Lexxi Joy Bruxvoort
26' 8
May 7
WYL FS championships
7.
11
Natalia Frolova
24' 7.25
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
8.
10
Jill Gostonian
23' 11.75
PR
Apr 23
Red./hanford West
9.
11
Victoria Guttierrez
23' 3
PR
Apr 9
Red. At Mt.whitney
*Recent improvement