Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1993
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Clayton Hobbs
11.33
PR
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Dondre Swain
11.70
(1.4)
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
3.
10
Austin Smith
12.21
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
12
Deion Swain
12.21
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
5.
10
Aaron Jiang
12.44
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
6.
10
Quin Earles
12.85
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
7.
9
Austin Reynolds
12.92
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
8.
9
Macneil Coppes
13.14
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
9.
9
Ben Van Vliet
13.20
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
10.
11
Robert O'Shaughnessy
13.24
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
11.
10
Tim Carlin
13.71
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
12.
10
Mitch Bruewiler
13.84
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
13.
9
Kiwon-Paul Dionne
16.27
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Clayton Hobbs
23.54
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
2.
10
Dondre Swain
23.69
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
3.
11
Tom Strand
24.86
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
10
Aaron Jiang
25.31
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
5.
10
Quin Earles
26.15
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
6.
9
Austin Reynolds
26.30
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
7.
9
Kiwon-Paul Dionne
34.68
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Tom Strand
51.12
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
10
Alex VanVliet
56.94
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
3.
9
Ben Van Vliet
1:01.84
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
4.
9
Austin Reynolds
1:02.86
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Tom Strand
2:15.69
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
11
Samir Cecunjanin
2:29.84
PR
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
3.
10
Jeff Dicker
2:32.49
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
4.
12
Sean Carlin
2:33.02
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
5.
10
Nate Boland
2:40.19
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
6.
11
Eric Mitchell
2:43.06
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
11
Samir Cecunjanin
5:09.37
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
10
Jeff Dicker
5:24.35
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
3.
12
Cameron King
5:24.84
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
12
Sean Carlin
5:25.34
PR
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
5.
10
Nate Boland
5:42.80
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
6.
11
Eric Mitchell
6:05.99
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Cameron King
11:29.52
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
2.
10
Jeff Dicker
12:07.84
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
3.
12
Sean Carlin
12:20.39
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
10
Nate Boland
12:55.77
PR
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Clayton Hobbs
15.25
(1.2)
PR
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
10
Lucas Sumby
15.82
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
3.
12
Enrico Patarini
16.07
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
4.
10
Dondre Swain
17.88
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Enrico Patarini
42.11
PR
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
12
Clayton Hobbs
44.62
PR
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dondre Swain
Austin Smith
Devone Thomas
Clayton Hobbs
45.37
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
-
Clayton Hobbs
Dondre Swain
Devone Thomas
Austin Smith
46.05
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
3.
-
Dondre Swain
Aaron Jiang
Austin Smith
Devone Thomas
47.35
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
4.
-
Macneil Coppes
Ben VanVliet
Austin Reynolds
Aaron Jiang
49.16
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
5.
-
Mitch Bruehwiler
Macneil Coppes
Austin Reynolds
Ben VanVliet
50.53
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
-
Luke Sumby
Austin Reynolds
Ben VanVliet
Mitch Bruehwiler
50.53
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
7.
-
Trevor Brierley
Mitch Emond
Zach LaBrec
Brandon Medina
51.19
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Thomas Strand
Max Urban
Alexander VanVliet
Enrico Patarini
3:39.05
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
-
Thomas Strand
Enrico Patarini
Max Urban
Alexander VanVliet
3:44.19
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
3.
-
Thomas Strand
Max Urban
Austin Reynolds
Ben VanVliet
3:52.54
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
4.
-
Mitch Bruehwiler
Jeff Dicker
Ben VanVliet
Austin Reynolds
4:01.44
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sean Carlin
Thomas Strand
Samir Cecunjanin
Alexander VanVliet
9:08.57
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
-
Sean Carlin
Jeff Dicker
Samir Cecunjanin
Cameron King
9:17.75
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
3.
-
Sean Carlin
Jeff Dicker
Cameron King
Samir Cecunjanin
9:43.81
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
4.
-
Jeff Dicker
Samir Cecunjanin
Sean Carlin
Cameron King
9:49.62
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
5.
-
Nate Boland
Jeff Dicker
Cameron King
Sean Carlin
9:52.25
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
6.
-
Jeff Dicker
Nate Boland
Eric Mitchell
Sean Carlin
10:06.82
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Devone Thomas
46' 8
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
2.
12
Davis Boyd
36' 7.5
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
3.
11
Noah Boland
36' 3.5
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
4.
12
Dan Puttre
35' 10.25
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
5.
11
Say Sourignamath
33' 7
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
6.
12
Tim Foley
30' 8
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
7.
10
Austin Goodhue
30' 3
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
8.
12
Patterson Grant
27' 11
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
9.
10
Liam Collins
25' 6
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
10.
11
Benjamin Stewart
22' 4
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Noah Boland
137' 9
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
11
Say Sourignamath
114' 9
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
3.
12
Patterson Grant
94' 7
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
12
Davis Boyd
91' 11
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
5.
12
Tim Foley
89' 4
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
6.
12
Dan Puttre
88' 4
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
7.
10
Austin Goodhue
84' 4
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
8.
11
Benjamin Stewart
61' 1
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
9.
10
Liam Collins
59' 9
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
Javelin - 800g
1.
12
Davis Boyd
158' 9
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
2.
11
Noah Boland
127' 0
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
3.
10
Dondre Swain
99' 10
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
10
Liam Collins
80' 9
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
5.
11
Benjamin Stewart
72' 2
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
6.
10
Austin Goodhue
64' 10
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Max Urban
5' 10
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
2.
11
Devone Thomas
5' 4
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
3.
10
Alex VanVliet
5' 0
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
10
Austin Smith
12' 6
Jun 9
CIAC State Open Championship
2.
10
Lucas Sumby
12' 0
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
Long Jump
1.
-
Sone Sourignamath
20' 2.25
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
2.
10
Alex VanVliet
19' 6.5
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
3.
12
Clayton Hobbs
18' 9
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
4.
11
Devone Thomas
18' 8.25
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
5.
11
Max Urban
18' 3.5
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
6.
11
Say Sourignamath
18' 1
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
7.
10
Austin Smith
18' 0.5
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
8.
10
Lucas Sumby
17' 7
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
9.
9
Ben Van Vliet
17' 5
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
10.
9
Macneil Coppes
17' 0
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
11.
11
Danilo Bulgini
15' 8.75
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
12.
9
Austin Reynolds
15' 6.25
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
13.
10
Mitch Bruewiler
14' 7.25
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
14.
10
Tim Carlin
13' 7.25
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
11
Robert O'Shaughnessy
13' 7.25
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
16.
9
Kiwon-Paul Dionne
9' 3
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
10
Alex VanVliet
41' 5
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
11
Say Sourignamath
41' 4
PR
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
3.
-
Sone Sourignamath
41' 1.75
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
4.
12
Enrico Patarini
37' 1
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
5.
10
Mitch Bruewiler
36' 9.75
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
6.
9
Macneil Coppes
34' 9.5
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
7.
10
Lucas Sumby
34' 1
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
8.
9
Ben Van Vliet
33' 9
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
9.
9
Austin Reynolds
30' 0
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
9
Mary Kate Marshall
13.66
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
2.
11
Kiran Khosla
13.86
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
3.
10
Hayley Brodeur
13.93
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
4.
12
Amanda Simoni
14.02
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
5.
11
Olivia Pugliese
14.37
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
6.
9
Devyn King
14.50
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
7.
10
Allegra Kelly
15.06
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
8.
9
Alyssa Diaz
15.13
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
9.
10
Megan McAvoy
15.14
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
10.
9
Delilah Hallowell
15.38
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
11.
11
Sabrina Diaz
15.97
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
12.
9
Natalie Staples
16.18
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
13.
9
Arianna Heonis
16.27
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Kiran Khosla
27.94
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
2.
10
Hayley Brodeur
28.57
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
3.
9
Mary Kate Marshall
29.55
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
10
Megan McAvoy
30.10
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
5.
10
Allegra Kelly
30.21
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
6.
9
Delilah Hallowell
30.32
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
7.
10
Megan Woods
32.45
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
8.
11
Sabrina Diaz
32.55
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
9.
9
Natalie Staples
34.73
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
10.
9
Shannon Carlin
40.16
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
400 Meters
1.
11
Kiran Khosla
1:00.02
PR
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
9
Holly Coppes
1:06.40
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
3.
9
Devyn King
1:06.46
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
4.
9
Alyssa Diaz
1:06.77
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
5.
9
Rory Dunn
1:09.54
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
6.
10
Natasha Tarbel
1:11.01
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
7.
9
Delilah Hallowell
1:12.70
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
8.
12
Keanna Chang
1:14.39
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
9.
10
Megan Woods
1:14.85
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
10.
11
Sabrina Diaz
1:15.10
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
11.
12
Kristy Ledwith
1:16.03
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
12.
9
Natalie Staples
1:25.06
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
Mahlah Givehand
2:40.72
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
2.
11
Megan Rubano
2:41.35
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
3.
10
Tetiana Winiarsky
2:43.08
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
9
Holly Coppes
2:44.70
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
5.
11
Danielle Lemay
2:54.85
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Jael Givehard
5:45.22
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
11
Mahlah Givehand
5:48.15
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
3.
9
Jael Givehand
5:50.76
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
10
Meghan Delaney
5:52.96
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
5.
11
Megan Rubano
6:11.66
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
6.
11
Danielle Lemay
6:25.37
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
3200 Meters
1.
11
Mahlah Givehand
12:10.62
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
9
Jael Givehand
12:42.26
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
3.
10
Meghan Delaney
13:23.75
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
11
Danielle Lemay
14:28.80
PR
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Heidi Thomas
17.20
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
2.
12
Amy Robinson
17.27
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
3.
12
Katie Seegart
20.31
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
10
Kelly Slimon
22.57
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kristy Ledwith
53.66
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
12
Keanna Chang
59.38
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Kristy Ledwith
1:15.58
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Hayley Brodeur
Amanda Simoni
Kiran Khosla
Devyn King
52.70
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
-
Amanda Simoni
Kiran Khosla
Devyn King
Hayley Brodeur
53.28
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
3.
-
Devyn King
Kiran Khosla
Hayley Brodeur
Amanda Simoni
53.35
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
4.
-
Hayley Brodeur
Devyn King
Mary Kate Marshall
Amanda Simoni
53.81
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
5.
-
Hayley Brodeur
Amanda Simoni
Mary Kate Marshall
Devyn King
54.02
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
6.
-
Devyn King
Mary Kate Marshall
Hayley Brodeur
Olivia Pugliese
54.42
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
7.
-
Hayley Brodeur
Kiran Khosla
Devyn King
Olivia Pugliese
55.15
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
8.
-
Relay Team
1:00.08
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alyssa Diaz
Devyn King
Keanna Chang
Holly Coppes
4:28.52
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
2.
-
Rory Dunn
Holly Coppes
Amanda Simoni
Kristy Ledwith
4:33.31
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
3.
-
Holly Coppes
Kristy Ledwith
Amanda Simoni
Mary Kate Marshall
4:33.94
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
4.
-
Amanda Simoni
Holly Coppes
Hayley Brodeur
Mary Kate Marshall
4:34.50
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Mahlah Givehand
Jael Givehard
Tetiana Winlarsky
Meghan Rubano
10:26.41
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
2.
-
Mahlah Givehand
Jael Givehand
Tetiana Winiarsky
Meghan Rubano
10:31.49
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
3.
-
Mahlah Givehand
Tetiana Winiarsky
Jael Givehand
Meghan Rubano
10:35.51
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
4.
-
Mahlah Givehand
Meghan Rubano
Tetiana Winiarsky
Jael Givehand
10:36.84
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
5.
-
Mahlah Givehand
Jael Givehand
Meghan Rubano
Tetiana Winiarsky
10:43.89
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
6.
-
Jael Givehand
Mahlah Givehand
Meghan Rubano
Meghan Delaney
11:00.33
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Kendra Millspaugh
26' 9
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
2.
11
Sophia D'Ambrosi
23' 6
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
3.
12
Katie Seegart
22' 4
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
4.
9
Sydney Bannon
20' 3.25
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
5.
12
Kim Joy
19' 9
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
6.
9
Isabel Reina
19' 8.25
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
7.
9
Arianna Heonis
19' 5.25
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Kendra Millspaugh
81' 4
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
11
Sophia D'Ambrosi
64' 10
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
3.
9
Isabel Reina
57' 7
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
4.
9
Sydney Bannon
46' 7
PR
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
5.
9
Arianna Heonis
45' 9
PR
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
6.
12
Kim Joy
42' 7
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
10
Jocelyn Hanley
82' 7
PR
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
2.
9
Rory Dunn
65' 4
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
3.
9
Rory Dunne
58' 7
PR
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
4.
9
Isabel Reina
50' 0
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
5.
9
Mary Kate Marshall
48' 2
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
6.
11
Megan Rubano
48' 1
May 10
Old Saybrook Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Amy Robinson
5' 2
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
2.
12
Katie Seegart
4' 10
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
3.
10
Katie Seegert
4' 8
PR
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
4.
11
Kiran Khosla
4' 4
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
5.
10
Kelly Slimon
4' 2
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
6.
11
Sabrina Diaz
3' 8
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
7.
9
Shannon Carlin
3' 6
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Katie Seegart
9' 0
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
11
Olivia Pugliese
9' 0
PR
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
3.
10
Jocelyn Hanley
7' 6
Apr 25
Stafford Rotary Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Amy Robinson
15' 2
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
2.
9
Devyn King
14' 7
May 3
Marty Roberts Invitational
3.
9
Mary Kate Marshall
13' 10.25
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
4.
12
Heidi Thomas
13' 9
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
5.
12
Katie Seegart
13' 3
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
6.
11
Sabrina Diaz
9' 7
PR
Apr 12
Bellringer Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Amy Robinson
31' 2.25
PR
May 28
Shoreline Outdoor TF Championships
2.
12
Heidi Thomas
29' 9
PR
Jun 4
CIAC Class S Championship
3.
12
Keanna Chang
28' 1
PR
Apr 19
Panther Invitational
*Recent improvement