Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Hudson
11.27
(2.7)
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 2 State Championships
2.
10
Corey Hamlin
12.13
(.1)
May 10
New Castle County Championships
3.
10
Matthew Grant
12.58
(-.3)
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
4.
11
Devin Coll
12.72
(.3)
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
5.
11
Brendan Jordan
14.94
(.7)
May 3
First State Invitational
6.
9
Zachary Peters
16.91
(.7)
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Aaron Hudson
23.18
(.0)
PR
May 10
New Castle County Championships
2.
10
Faruk Mohammed
24.64
(2.2)
May 3
First State Invitational
3.
12
Devon Grant
24.76
(2.4)
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
4.
10
Corey Hamlin
24.87
(2.4)
May 3
First State Invitational
5.
10
Matthew Rios
25.44
(2.1)
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
6.
9
Jayson Bak
25.55
(2.6)
May 3
First State Invitational
7.
9
Andrew Rollins
28.33
(3.1)
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
8.
11
Brendan Jordan
32.64
(3.1)
May 3
First State Invitational
9.
9
Zachary Peters
37.40
(3.1)
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
400 Meters
1.
10
Faruk Mohammed
53.84
May 3
First State Invitational
2.
9
Jayson Bak
54.29
May 10
New Castle County Championships
3.
12
Devon Grant
54.54
PR
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
4.
10
Matthew Rios
58.47
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
5.
9
Andrew Rollins
1:06.98
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Nathan Schaefer
1:58.46
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 2 State Championships
2.
11
Trent Sewell
2:07.12
May 10
New Castle County Championships
3.
10
Charlie Doordan
2:09.00
May 3
First State Invitational
4.
9
Jayson Bak
2:14.97
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
5.
11
Chet Warren
2:16.26
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
6.
11
Matt Gauding
2:16.33
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
7.
10
Matthew Hipkins
2:23.35
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
8.
10
Michael Peyton
2:25.43
PR
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
9.
9
Dominic Martone
2:47.37
May 3
First State Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Nathan Schaefer
4:23.33
PR
May 10
New Castle County Championships
2.
11
Matt Gauding
4:48.87
PR
May 10
New Castle County Championships
3.
11
Chet Warren
4:54.87
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
4.
9
Jacob Puharic
5:01.54
May 3
First State Invitational
5.
10
Matthew Hipkins
5:33.36
May 3
First State Invitational
6.
11
Jeffery Bailey
5:42.21
PR
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
7.
9
Dominic Martone
5:46.64
Mar 28
AI Field & Track Invitational
8.
10
Michael Peyton
5:52.61
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Chet Warren
10:35.87
PR
May 10
New Castle County Championships
2.
10
Charlie Doordan
10:36.16
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 2 State Championships
3.
9
Jacob Puharic
10:36.34
May 17
DIAA Division 2 State Championships
4.
10
David Rogers
11:33.36
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Andrew Chandler
15.81
(.1)
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 2 State Championships
2.
9
Magnus Wamble
18.28
(.9)
May 10
New Castle County Championships
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Andrew Chandler
41.43
PR
May 21
DIAA Meet of Champions
2.
9
Magnus Wamble
45.77
May 10
New Castle County Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Brandon Stacy
Derrick Groomes
Devon Grant
Aaron Hudson
46.34
May 7
Charter Invitational
2.
-
Brandon Stacy
Derrick Groomes
Andrew Chandler
Corey Hamlin
46.58
May 17
DIAA Division 2 State Championships
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jayson Bak
Corey Hamlin
Devon Grant
Aaron Hudson
1:36.75
May 10
New Castle County Championships
2.
-
Jayson Bak
Corey Hamlin
Devon Grant
Faruk Mohammed
1:38.53
May 17
DIAA Division 2 State Championships
3.
-
Devon Grant
Matthew Rios
Corey Hamlin
Cole Prior
1:41.96
Mar 28
AI Field & Track Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Andrew Chandler
Devon Grant
Faruk Mohammed
Nathan Schaefer
3:35.90
May 17
DIAA Division 2 State Championships
2.
-
Andrew Chandler
Jayson Bak
Devon Grant
Nathan Schaefer
3:41.25
May 10
New Castle County Championships
3.
-
Andrew Chandler
Faruk Mohammed
Matthew Rios
Jayson Bak
3:44.11
Mar 28
AI Field & Track Invitational
4.
-
Nathan Schaefer
TJ Morton
Andrew Chandler
Devon Grant
3:49.29
May 7
Charter Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Trent Sewell
Charlie Doordan
Matt Gauding
Nathan Schaefer
8:23.78
May 17
DIAA Division 2 State Championships
2.
-
Jayson Bak
Matt Gauding
Charlie Doordan
Nathan Schaefer
8:31.99
May 10
New Castle County Championships
3.
-
Jacob Puharic
David Rogers
Jeffery Bailey
Matthew Hipkins
10:15.92
May 7
Charter Invitational
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Matthew Hipkins
Michael Peyton
Jeffery Bailey
Dominic Martone
24:08.19
May 7
Charter Invitational
Swedish 100-200-300-400m -
1.
-
Thomas Gayton
Rayan Farooq
Andrew Rollins
Magnus Wamble
2:43.14
May 7
Charter Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Faruk Mohammed
Devin Coll
Matthew Grant
Jayson Bak
4:10.34
May 7
Charter Invitational
2.
-
Devin Coll
Andrew Rollins
Thomas Gayton
Matthew Hipkins
4:21.00
May 10
New Castle County Championships
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Nathan Schaefer
Andrew Chandler
TJ Morton
Matt Gauding
11:38.10
May 7
Charter Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Matthew Boylan
48' 10.25
May 17
DIAA Division 2 State Championships
2.
11
Ryan Boedeker
35' 9.5
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
3.
10
Kyle Maher
34' 7.25
PR
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
4.
12
Jake Rydland
30' 10.5
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
5.
9
Ryan Doyle
23' 1.5
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Matthew Boylan
133' 2
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 2 State Championships
2.
12
Jake Rydland
117' 8
PR
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
3.
12
Devon Grant
94' 5
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
4.
11
Ryan Boedeker
87' 11
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
5.
10
Kyle Maher
82' 7
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
6.
9
Ryan Doyle
59' 1
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Derrick Groomes
6' 0
May 17
DIAA Division 2 State Championships
2.
12
Brandon Stacy
5' 4
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Brandon Stacy
15' 2.5
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
2.
12
Dan Armistead
12' 6
May 17
DIAA Division 2 State Championships
3.
12
Connor Rydland
12' 0
May 21
DIAA Meet of Champions
4.
10
Matthew Rios
8' 0
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Aaron Hudson
20' 8
(.4)
May 3
First State Invitational
2.
12
Derrick Groomes
20' 0.5
(-1.8)
May 10
New Castle County Championships
Triple Jump
1.
12
Derrick Groomes
43' 7.25
(.6)
May 10
New Castle County Championships
2.
12
Aaron Hudson
40' 6.5
PR
May 7
Charter Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Katie Fullerton
12.58
(3.4)
PR
May 17
DIAA Division 2 State Championships
2.
12
Autum Hollis
14.14
(1.3)
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
3.
10
Rachel Bennington
15.84
(1.3)
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Katie Fullerton
26.20
(1.8)
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
2.
9
Brinda Vaidya
34.98
(3.1)
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Katie Fullerton
1:02.30
May 10
New Castle County Championships
2.
8
Grace Morton
1:11.45
PR
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
3.
9
Brinda Vaidya
1:13.16
PR
May 10
New Castle County Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Kayla Morrell
2:40.53
May 3
First State Invitational
2.
11
Jenna Thatcher
2:46.61
PR
May 10
New Castle County Championships
3.
8
Grace Morton
2:52.96
PR
Apr 19
Art Madric Hall of Fame Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kayla Morrell
5:45.05
May 17
DIAA Division 2 State Championships
2.
10
Skylar Stowell
5:53.74
PR
May 10
New Castle County Championships
3200 Meters
1.
10
Skylar Stowell
12:40.05
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
2.
11
Kayla Morrell
13:13.65
May 7
Charter Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jenna Thatcher
Skylar Stowell
Grace Morton
Kayla Morrell
10:49.65
May 17
DIAA Division 2 State Championships
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Alexis Robinson
28' 1
PR
May 10
New Castle County Championships
2.
12
Taylor Fulmer
25' 0.5
May 7
Charter Invitational
3.
10
Rachel Bennington
21' 7
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Alexis Robinson
76' 10
PR
Mar 28
AI Field & Track Invitational
2.
10
Rachel Bennington
67' 7
PR
May 3
First State Invitational
3.
12
Taylor Fulmer
62' 0
May 7
Charter Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Jenna Thatcher
4' 8
PR
Mar 28
AI Field & Track Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Marissa Wallendorf
9' 0
May 10
New Castle County Championships
*Recent improvement