Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Javon Harrison
10.77
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
10
Tony Wilson
11.68
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
200 Meters
1.
12
Javon Harrison
21.68
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
10
Tony Wilson
23.00
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
3.
12
Jamal Smith
23.62
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
4.
9
Terrance Davis
23.66
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
5.
10
Anthony Beckford
24.14
(2.0)
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
6.
11
Juliu Gissendaner
24.59
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
7.
10
Victor Austin
24.60
(.1)
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
8.
9
Angel'o Jones
24.79
(2.4)
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
400 Meters
1.
9
Terrance Davis
52.37
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
12
Jamal Smith
53.36
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
3.
9
Angel'o Jones
53.54
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
4.
10
Alan Dunn
54.30
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
5.
11
Juliu Gissendaner
54.72
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
6.
10
Anthony Beckford
57.48
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
7.
10
Tracey Jones
58.07
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
8.
10
Chris Henry
59.28
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
9.
10
Quentin Hargrove
1:02.45
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
800 Meters
1.
11
Michael Brown
2:06.64
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
10
Chris Henry
2:16.33
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
3.
9
Corneliu Hargrove
2:27.20
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
4.
12
Gage Dawson
2:30.84
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
1600 Meters
1.
11
Michael Brown
5:04.57
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
2.
10
Stephen Brown
5:22.92
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
3.
10
Geness Kennedy
5:42.44
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
4.
11
Jesus Vargas
5:55.61
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
5.
10
Kalen Lawson
6:28.26
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
3200 Meters
1.
10
Geness Kennedy
11:56.58
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
10
Stephen Brown
12:09.85
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
3.
11
Jesus Vargas
13:23.54
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Kenobia Collins
16.30
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
10
Quentin Hargrove
19.55
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Kenobia Collins
43.09
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
10
Jules St. Ge
51.04
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Corey Sanders
Javon Harrison
Jamal Smith
Trenton Bradford
43.56
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
2.
-
Tony Wilson
Javon Harrison
Jamal Smith
Kenobia Collins
43.96
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
3.
-
Rashad Tarvar
Kenobia Collins
Jamal Smith
Javon Harrison
44.34
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
4.
-
Relay Team
1:05.84
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Victor Austin
Anthony Beckford
Julius Gissendaner
Tony Wilson
1:37.37
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Alan Dunn
Terrance Davis
Jamal Smith
Javon Harrison
3:29.16
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
-
Alan Dunn
Terrance Davis
Javon Harrison
Jamal Smith
3:33.10
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
3.
-
Angel'o Jones
Terrance Davis
Tony Wilson
Jamal Smith
3:35.26
Mar 15
Stienbrenner Invitationals
4.
-
Angel'o Jones
Terrance Davis
Tracey Jones
Jamal Smith
3:35.50
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Michael Brown
Stephen Brown
Gage Dawson
Chris Henry
9:05.41
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
-
Chris Henry
Michael Brown
Gage Dawson
Stephen Brown
9:09.03
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Victor Austin
Kenobia Collins
Tony Wilson
Anthony Beckford
1:42.13
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
JaDarrius Lyons
41' 5
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
12
Demiracle Flournoy
39' 5.25
PR
Mar 15
Stienbrenner Invitationals
3.
-
Adrian Williams
38' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
4.
10
Terrence Bobet
36' 2.5
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
5.
10
Carnell Hargrove
35' 10.25
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
JaDarrius Lyons
140' 3
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
10
Terrence Bobet
129' 4
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
3.
-
Adrian Williams
104' 1
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
4.
12
Shaquille Black
96' 4
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
High Jump
1.
10
Rashad Tarvar
6' 0
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
Long Jump
1.
12
Javon Harrison
20' 7.75
Mar 15
Stienbrenner Invitationals
2.
10
Jules St. Ge
18' 0.25
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jules St. Ge
40' 6.75
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
10
Tracey Jones
38' 7
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Robyn Griffin
12.60
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
10
Krishaarra Carter
12.76
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
3.
9
Myisha Blake
12.84
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
4.
11
Tamara Wright
12.96
(1.3)
May 24
Golden South Classic
5.
11
Mia Corbin
14.54
(.2)
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
6.
11
Toshine James
14.75
(1.6)
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
200 Meters
1.
10
Robyn Griffin
25.68
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
11
Tamara Wright
26.71
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
3.
10
Krishaarra Carter
27.46
(.4)
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
4.
9
Myisha Blake
27.58
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
5.
9
Terion Davis
27.76
(.3)
May 24
Golden South Classic
6.
10
Andreanika Tarver
28.07
(.4)
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
7.
12
Brittnie Gunn
28.14
(.1)
PR
May 24
Golden South Classic
8.
9
Anira LaCount
28.43
(2.8)
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
9.
11
Toshine James
29.96
(2.8)
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
10.
11
Mia Corbin
30.00
(.6)
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
11.
11
Anaya Thomas
30.12
(.8)
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
12.
10
Destiny Carter
31.26
(2.1)
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
400 Meters
1.
9
Terion Davis
59.82
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
11
Shaniqua Stevens
1:00.58
PR
Mar 15
Stienbrenner Invitationals
3.
10
Ciera Baldwin
1:00.93
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
4.
12
Brittnie Gunn
1:02.61
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
5.
10
Andreanika Tarver
1:04.83
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
6.
9
Anira LaCount
1:08.31
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
7.
12
Capria Bell
1:10.18
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
8.
10
Krishaarra Carter
1:13.08
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
800 Meters
1.
11
Sophia Orellana
2:32.02
PR
Mar 15
Stienbrenner Invitationals
2.
10
Ciera Baldwin
2:36.44
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
3.
12
Epiphany Philippe
2:45.86
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
4.
12
Samantha Warren
2:49.21
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
5.
11
Amanda Atkinson
3:02.11
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sophia Orellana
6:18.96
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
2.
12
Samantha Warren
6:23.08
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
3.
10
Ashley Ramirez
6:48.18
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
4.
11
Amanda Atkinson
7:04.33
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
5.
12
Epiphany Philippe
7:11.81
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Del'Laijha Bouie
15.80
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
11
De'Aundra Oldfield
16.02
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
3.
12
Capria Bell
16.33
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
4.
10
Destiny Carter
18.76
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Del'Laijha Bouie
47.91
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
12
Capria Bell
50.14
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
3.
11
De'Aundra Oldfield
52.58
Mar 15
Stienbrenner Invitationals
4.
10
Destiny Carter
58.06
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
49.45
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
-
Myisha Blake
Robyn Griffin
De'Aundra Oldfield
Tamara Wright
49.97
Mar 15
Stienbrenner Invitationals
3.
-
Myisha Blake
Robyn Griffin
Brittnie Gunn
Tamara Wright
50.03
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Del'Laijha Bouie
Krishaarra Carter
Toshine James
Andreanika Tarver
1:47.44
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Terion Davis
Brittnie Gunn
Ciera Baldwin
Shaniqua Stevens
4:02.40
Mar 15
Stienbrenner Invitationals
2.
-
Terion Davis
Brittnie Gunn
Andreanika Tarver
Shaniqua Stevens
4:18.31
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
3.
-
Andreanika Tarver
Del'Laijha Bouie
Capria Bell
Francesca Sims
4:38.58
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sophia Orellana
Ashley Ramirez
Samantha Warren
Ciera Baldwin
10:53.61
Mar 15
Stienbrenner Invitationals
2.
-
Sophia Orellana
Ashley Ramirez
Amanda Atkinson
Samantha Warren
11:15.01
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
3.
-
Sophia Orellana
Samantha Warren
Ashley Ramirez
Amanda Atkinson
11:25.90
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Krishaarra Carter
Francesca Sims
Mia Corbin
Anira LaCount
1:58.85
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Destiny Small
36' 0
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
11
Allison Knight
33' 0.5
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
3.
11
Gwendolyn McGary
28' 3
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
4.
10
Monica Riggins
25' 7.25
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
5.
10
Aubria Bell
21' 2.75
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Allison Knight
97' 7.5
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
2.
11
Destiny Small
90' 4
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
3.
11
Gwendolyn McGary
83' 0
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
4.
10
Monica Riggins
74' 4
PR
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
5.
10
Aubria Bell
38' 6
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
High Jump
1.
10
Andreanika Tarver
4' 10
PR
Mar 15
Stienbrenner Invitationals
11
Anaya Thomas
4' 10
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
Long Jump
1.
11
Shaniqua Stevens
17' 1.5
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
12
Brittnie Gunn
14' 3
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
11
Anaya Thomas
14' 3
Apr 15
FHSAA 3A District 8
4.
9
Anira LaCount
14' 1
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
Triple Jump
1.
11
Shaniqua Stevens
36' 6.25
PR
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
2.
11
Anaya Thomas
32' 11
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
3.
10
Del'Laijha Bouie
31' 4.5
Apr 23
FHSAA 3A Regional 2
4.
12
Brittnie Gunn
30' 6
PR
Mar 22
Walt Disney World Track & Field Open
*Recent improvement