Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2011
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Mikah Crespo
11.84c
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
2.
12
Anthony Vernava
11.90
Mar 15
Img Invite
3.
11
Max McDonnel
12.84c
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
4.
10
Enrique Taboada
13.04c
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
5.
10
Jeffery Saintil
13.74c
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Charlie Badger
23.41
Mar 15
Img Invite
2.
10
George Schmelzle
23.93
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
3.
12
Anthony Vernava
24.24c
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
4.
12
Jeffery Merton
24.63
PR
Mar 22
Tarpon Invite
5.
12
Mikah Crespo
24.78
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
6.
11
Zach Rochette
25.84c
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
7.
10
Enrique Taboada
27.41
Mar 12
9th/10th Grade Meet
8.
10
Jeffery Saintil
29.54c
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Charlie Badger
51.63
PR
May 2
FHSAA 1A State Championships
2.
10
George Schmelzle
53.94
Mar 22
Tarpon Invite
3.
11
Zach Rochette
55.49
Mar 22
Tarpon Invite
4.
10
Joshua Fede
57.37
PR
Mar 15
Img Invite
5.
10
Bradley Price
1:01.84c
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
6.
10
Enrique Taboada
1:02.34c
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Eli Lauber
2:14.12
Mar 15
Img Invite
2.
11
Zach Rochette
2:19.7h
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
3.
10
Bradley Price
2:23.19
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
4.
9
Brendan Nguyen
2:45.80
Mar 22
Tarpon Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Eli Lauber
4:51.09
PR
Mar 15
Img Invite
2.
10
Bradley Price
5:09.74
PR
Mar 15
Img Invite
3.
9
Brendan Nguyen
6:03.29
Mar 12
9th/10th Grade Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Eli Lauber
11:06.99
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
2.
10
Bradley Price
11:37.87
Mar 15
Img Invite
3.
9
Brendan Nguyen
13:41.97
PR
Mar 15
Img Invite
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Lorenzo Fernandez
17.08
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
2.
11
Joesph Trunfio
18.94
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
3.
9
Joey Gaddini
29.04c
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Joesph Trunfio
44.76
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
2.
11
Lorenzo Fernandez
46.63
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
3.
9
Joey Gaddini
53.84c
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
George Schmelzle
Charlie Badger
Anthony Vernava
Mikah Crespo
44.90
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
2.
-
Charlie Badger
Mikah Crespo
Zach Rochette
George Schmelzle
45.16
Mar 15
Img Invite
3.
Charlie Badger
Zach Rochette
Mikah Crespo
Anthony Vernava
45.46
Apr 4
Florida Relays
4.
-
Anthony Vernava
Mikah Crespo
Zach Rochette
George Schmelzle
45.54c
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
5.
-
Charlie Badger
George Schmelzle
Anthony Vernava
Jacquez Carter
45.92
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
6.
-
Charlie Badger
Mikah Crespo
Zach Rochette
Anthony Vernava
46.15
Mar 1
Eagle Invite
7.
-
Max McDonnel
Justin Trunfio
Enrique Taboada
Joshua Fede
50.98
Mar 1
Eagle Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Charlie Badger
Mikah Crespo
Zach Rochette
George Schmelzle
1:35.17
Apr 4
Florida Relays
2.
-
Anthony Vernava
Joesph Trunfio
Max McDonnel
Lorenzo Fernandez
1:44.17
Mar 1
Eagle Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Charlie Badger
Zach Rochette
Anthony Vernava
George Schmelzle
3:35.89
Apr 4
Florida Relays
2.
-
Charlie Badger
Zach Rochette
George Schmelzle
Anthony Vernava
3:39.70
Mar 15
Img Invite
3.
-
Charlie Badger
Jonathan Baker
Zach Rochette
George Schmelzle
3:40.56
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
4.
-
Charlie Badger
Zach Rochette
Jonathan Baker
George Schmelzle
3:44.25
Mar 1
Eagle Invite
5.
-
Anthony Vernava
Joesph Trunfio
Joshua Fede
Mikah Crespo
3:45.9h
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Eli Lauber
Bradley Price
George Schmelzle
Zach Rochette
8:59.72
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
2.
-
Zach Rochette
George Schmelzle
Bradley Price
Eli Lauber
9:03.07
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
3.
-
George Schmelzle
Zach Rochette
Bradley Price
Eli Lauber
9:33.0h
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Zach Rochette
40' 4
Mar 22
Tarpon Invite
2.
12
Dan Paul
39' 8
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
3.
10
Rickey Sanghivi
25' 2
PR
Mar 12
9th/10th Grade Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Dan Paul
144' 0
Mar 15
Img Invite
2.
12
Mikah Crespo
88' 5
PR
Mar 8
Ferguson Invite
3.
10
Rickey Sanghivi
61' 8
PR
Mar 12
9th/10th Grade Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Jonathan Baker
6' 0
Mar 8
Ferguson Invite
12
Johnny Baker
6' 0
PR
Apr 4
Florida Relays
3.
12
Dan Paul
5' 10
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
4.
8
Kane Aldrich
5' 3
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
5.
9
Justin Trunfio
5' 2
PR
Mar 1
Eagle Invite
Pole Vault
1.
11
Lorenzo Fernandez
11' 6
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
2.
11
Max McDonnel
9' 0
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
3.
12
Mikah Crespo
8' 6
PR
Feb 25
St John Mini Meet
4.
11
RC Graceson
7' 6
PR
Feb 25
St John Mini Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Jonathan Baker
19' 7
Mar 22
Tarpon Invite
2.
12
Anthony Vernava
19' 0
PR
Mar 15
Img Invite
3.
9
Justin Trunfio
15' 11.25
PR
Mar 8
Ferguson Invite
Triple Jump
1.
12
Jonathan Baker
39' 6.75
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
2.
12
Anthony Vernava
34' 0
Mar 15
Img Invite
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Aaren Jones
13.12
(-.3)
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
2.
10
Maria Vernava
13.85
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
3.
10
Karen Rogge
14.14
PR
Mar 15
Img Invite
200 Meters
1.
11
Aaren Jones
27.39
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
2.
10
Karen Rogge
27.93
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
3.
12
Lauren Schmelzle
29.38
PR
Mar 22
Tarpon Invite
4.
10
Maria Vernava
30.14
Mar 15
Img Invite
5.
11
Rorie Timmins
33.14c
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
6.
10
Allie Devito
33.54c
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Annie Barry
1:05.24c
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
2.
10
Karen Rogge
1:05.44
Mar 15
Img Invite
3.
10
Sophie Barry
1:06.65
Mar 12
9th/10th Grade Meet
4.
12
Lauren Schmelzle
1:07.34
Mar 8
Ferguson Invite
5.
12
Tristan Burfield
1:08.15
Mar 8
Ferguson Invite
6.
9
Meghna Yadav
1:08.64c
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
7.
11
Aaren Jones
1:09.39
PR
Mar 22
Tarpon Invite
8.
10
Tatiana Zulaga
1:09.94
PR
Mar 12
9th/10th Grade Meet
9.
10
Lindsay Tomaini
1:11.04c
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
10.
10
Hannah Whitesell
1:13.24c
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
11.
10
Katie Bailey
1:14.93
Mar 8
Ferguson Invite
12.
8
Sophia Pedone
1:17.74c
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
800 Meters
1.
12
Annie Barry
2:24.77
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
2.
10
Sophie Barry
2:30.00
Mar 12
9th/10th Grade Meet
3.
12
Tristan Burfield
2:33.95
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
4.
10
Lindsay Tomaini
2:35.25
Mar 8
Ferguson Invite
5.
9
Meghna Yadav
2:42.15
PR
Mar 22
Tarpon Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Lindsay Tomaini
5:21.48
Mar 8
Ferguson Invite
2.
10
Sophie Barry
5:35.58
Mar 8
Ferguson Invite
3.
12
Tristan Burfield
5:39.46
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
4.
9
Meghna Yadav
5:50.89
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
5.
8
Sophia Pedone
6:18.17
PR
Mar 22
Tarpon Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Lindsay Tomaini
11:29.10
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
2.
9
Meghna Yadav
13:09.69
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
3.
8
Sophia Pedone
14:06.13
PR
Mar 12
9th/10th Grade Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Jane Raskauskas
19.64
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Tatiana Zulaga
56.14c
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
2.
12
Jane Raskauskas
56.94c
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Karen Rogge
Aaren Jones
Maria Vernava
Lauren Schmelzle
52.14
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
2.
-
Aaren Jones
Lauren Schmelzle
Maria Vernava
Karen Rogge
52.72
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
3.
-
Aaren Jones
Karen Rogge
Tatiana Zulaga
Maria Vernava
53.04c
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
4.
-
Aaren Jones
Maria Vernava
Stephaine Paul
Karen Rogge
55.26
Mar 1
Eagle Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Jane Raskauskas
Hannah Whitesell
Claire Bazalgette
Tatiana Zulaga
2:05.02
Mar 1
Eagle Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Karen Rogge
Lauren Schmelzle
Annie Barry
Sophie Barry
4:16.69
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
2.
-
Lauren Schmelzle
Annie Barry
Sophie Barry
Karen Rogge
4:20.70
Mar 15
Img Invite
3.
-
Annie Barry
Sophie Barry
Karen Rogge
Lauren Schmelzle
4:24.13
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
4.
-
Aaren Jones
Annie Barry
Lauren Schmelzle
Karen Rogge
4:25.49
Mar 1
Eagle Invite
5.
-
Lauren Schmelzle
Annie Barry
Sophie Barry
Tristan Burfield
4:29.15
Mar 22
Tarpon Invite
6.
-
Karen Rogge
Sophie Barry
Tatiana Zulaga
Katie Bailey
4:32.62
Mar 12
9th/10th Grade Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Annie Barry
Sophie Barry
Tristan Burfield
Lindsay Tomaini
10:00.36
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
2.
-
Annie Barry
Tristan Burfield
Lindsay Tomaini
Sophie Barry
10:07.12
Mar 22
Tarpon Invite
3.
-
Annie Barry
Tristan Burfield
Sophie Barry
Lindsay Tomaini
10:22.63
Mar 15
Img Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Tristan Burfield
Sophie Barry
Lindsay Tomaini
Annie Barry
22:50.94
Mar 1
Eagle Invite
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Aaren Jones
Maria Vernava
Karen Rogge
Lauren Schmelzle
2:04.77
Mar 1
Eagle Invite
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Annie Barry
Sophie Barry
Tristan Burfield
Lindsay Tomaini
13:21.21
Apr 4
Florida Relays
2.
-
Meghna Yadav
Katie Bailey
Tristan Burfield
Sophie Barry
14:20.57
Mar 1
Eagle Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Stephaine Paul
39' 2.5
PR
Apr 4
Florida Relays
2.
10
Stephanie Paul
37' 6
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
3.
11
Aaren Jones
24' 7
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
4.
10
Katherine Shippers
18' 0
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Stephaine Paul
135' 1
Mar 15
Img Invite
2.
10
Stephanie Paul
130' 3
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
3.
10
Katherine Shippers
42' 2
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
4.
8
Sophia Pedone
28' 9
PR
Mar 8
Ferguson Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Lauren Schmelzle
5' 0
Mar 1
Eagle Invite
2.
10
Katie Bailey
4' 6
Mar 12
9th/10th Grade Meet
10
Maria Vernava
4' 6
Feb 25
St John Mini Meet
4.
10
Hannah Whitesell
4' 2
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Rorie Timmins
8' 0
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
2.
10
Allie Devito
6' 6
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
Long Jump
1.
10
Katie Bailey
14' 11
PR
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
2.
10
Maria Vernava
14' 2
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 11
3.
10
Stephaine Paul
13' 6
Mar 27
US/MS Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Katie Bailey
32' 11.5
PR
Mar 15
Img Invite
*Recent improvement