Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
Indoor
2024
2023
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Robbie Shell
11.52
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
2.
12
Melville Findlay
11.64
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
3.
11
Marcus Richardson
11.93
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
4.
12
Aaron Haynes
12.61
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
5.
9
Karmi Mackey
12.64
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
6.
-
Nick White
12.82
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Robbie Shell
23.49
(.1)
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
2.
12
Melville Findlay
24.30
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
3.
12
Benjamin Gonzalez
24.93
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
4.
11
Marcus Richardson
25.29
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
5.
9
Elijah Benoit
25.62
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
400 Meters
1.
12
Benjamin Gonzalez
54.03
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
2.
10
Joel Seronka
54.69
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
3.
9
Elijah Benoit
58.21
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
4.
12
Ernest Mesa
58.40
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
5.
8
Angel Valladares
1:00.85
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
6.
10
Richie O'Connor
1:07.92
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Noah Perkins
4:51.72
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
2.
6
Paul McKenzie
5:36.41
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
3.
10
James Duke
5:39.34
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
4.
6
Jake Turner
5:52.21
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
5.
6
John McKenzie
5:54.32
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Noah Perkins
10:19.71
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
2.
6
Paul McKenzie
12:01.87
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
3.
6
John McKenzie
12:31.16
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
4.
6
Jake Turner
13:10.27
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Richard Kennedy
19.57
(.1)
PR
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Richard Kennedy
47.78
PR
Mar 15
Stienbrenner Invitationals
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
47.05
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
2.
-
Aaron Haynes
Marcus Richardson
Elijah Benoit
Karmi Mackey
48.40
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
3.
-
Aaron Haynes
Elijah Benoit
Marcus Richardson
Robbie Shell
53.69
Mar 15
Stienbrenner Invitationals
4.
-
Elijah Benoit
Karmi Mackey
Aaron Haynes
Marcus Richardson
56.59
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:46.75
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
2.
-
Angel Valladares
Joel Seronka
Ernest Mesa
Benjamin Gonzalez
3:48.79
Mar 15
Stienbrenner Invitationals
3.
-
Ernest Mesa
Angel Valladares
Elijah Benoit
Benjamin Gonzalez
3:49.47
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
10:26.50
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
2.
-
Richard Kennedy
Richie O'Connor
Conor Malone
Angel Valladares
10:52.33
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Jamari Johnson
46' 0
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
2.
12
Andre Remy
41' 3.25
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
3.
12
Harrison Hammontree
38' 10
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
4.
8
Alex Smith
21' 3.75
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Jamari Johnson
162' 4
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
2.
12
Harrison Hammontree
125' 9
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
3.
12
Andre Remy
103' 1
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
High Jump
1.
12
Robbie Shell
5' 8
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
2.
12
Melville Findlay
5' 2
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Robbie Shell
21' 10
Apr 17
FHSAA 1A Regional 3
2.
12
Melville Findlay
18' 10
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
Womens
100 Meters
1.
8
Sarai Simmons
14.02
PR
Mar 15
Stienbrenner Invitationals
2.
11
Elizabeth Hammontree
14.29
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
8
Delaney Kocsis
14.29
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
4.
9
Asela Madson
14.57
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
5.
9
Isabel Madson
14.78
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
6.
-
Sophia Eddy
15.42
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
7.
10
Mary McDonald
15.84
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
200 Meters
1.
8
Sarai Simmons
28.69
Mar 15
Stienbrenner Invitationals
2.
8
Delaney Kocsis
29.98
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
3.
9
Isabel Madson
30.57
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
4.
11
Elizabeth Hammontree
30.93
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
400 Meters
1.
8
Sarai Simmons
1:05.00
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
2.
9
Isabel Madson
1:11.23
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
3.
11
Elizabeth Hammontree
1:11.42
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
4.
9
Asela Madson
1:20.06
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
800 Meters
1.
8
Sarai Simmons
2:39.27
PR
Mar 15
Stienbrenner Invitationals
1600 Meters
1.
10
Grace Sierra
6:14.37
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
2.
9
Abigail Schosek
6:46.23
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
3.
9
Lydia Schosek
6:53.94
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Lydia Schosek
14:35.77
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
2.
9
Abigail Schosek
14:44.28
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Asela Madson
20.32
(-.2)
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Mary McDonald
18' 4.75
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Mary McDonald
55' 11
PR
Mar 20
Mustang Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
11
Elizabeth Hammontree
9' 6
PR
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
Long Jump
1.
9
Isabel Madson
14' 4
Apr 10
FHSAA 1A District 9
*Recent improvement