Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Levi Johnston
12.04c
PR
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
2.
11
Tristen Hogan
12.44c
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
3.
11
Justin Holtz
13.34c
PR
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
4.
-
Nate Owens
15.34c
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Levi Johnston
24.64c
PR
May 23
Class 2A Regional #17
2.
11
Tristen Hogan
25.24c
PR
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
3.
10
Keigan Riggs
28.24c
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
4.
11
Justin Holtz
29.74c
PR
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
5.
-
Nate Owens
33.34c
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Levi Johnston
58.74c
PR
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
2.
10
Brady McComb
59.84c
PR
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
3.
10
Bryce McKenna
1:00.34c
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
4.
11
Josh Moore
1:10.44c
PR
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
5.
11
Justin Holtz
1:12.74c
PR
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
6.
10
Colin Kumberg
1:14.74c
PR
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
800 Meters
1.
9
Tony Ibarra
2:21.7h
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
2.
10
Roman Ibarra
2:23.8h
PR
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
3.
10
Lucas Cason
2:36.1h
PR
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
4.
10
Bryce McKenna
2:46.1h
PR
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Roman Ibarra
4:44.84
PR
May 31
KSHSAA State Track Meet 2A
2.
9
Tony Ibarra
4:53.3h
PR
May 23
Class 2A Regional #17
3.
10
Lucas Cason
5:16.5h
PR
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
10
Roman Ibarra
10:31.8h
PR
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
2.
10
Lucas Cason
11:20.2h
PR
May 23
Class 2A Regional #17
3.
9
Garrett Bell
13:53.4h
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Dustin Weber
16.74c
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
2.
11
Khaleb Cason
19.64c
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
3.
9
Kendall Davidson
22.84c
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
4.
11
Josh Moore
24.54c
PR
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Khaleb Cason
48.24c
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
2.
9
Rance Tucker
53.24c
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
3.
9
Tony Ibarra
53.64c
PR
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
4.
9
Kendall Davidson
59.84c
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Colin Little
Levi Johnston
Daniel Hacker
Dustin Weber
47.74c
May 23
Class 2A Regional #17
2.
-
Relay Team
47.84c
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
3.
-
Colin Little
Dustin Weber
Tristen Hogan
Levi Johnston
49.84c
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Levi Johnston
Tristen Hogan
Dustin Weber
Roman Ibarra
3:46.0h
May 23
Class 2A Regional #17
2.
-
Relay Team
3:53.1h
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
3.
-
Tony Ibarra
Dustin Weber
Tristen Hogan
Brady McComb
4:01.8h
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
4.
-
Justin Holtz
Brady McComb
Keigan Riggs
Levi Johnston
4:24.5h
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Roman Ibarra
Tony Ibarra
Colin Kumberg
Lucas Cason
9:12.6h
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
2.
-
Tony Ibarra
Khaleb Cason
Lucas Cason
Levi Johnston
9:55.0h
May 23
Class 2A Regional #17
3.
-
Khaleb Cason
Tony Ibarra
Bryce McKenna
Colin Kumberg
10:46.9h
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Daniel Hacker
40' 0.5
PR
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
2.
11
Blake Lee
38' 6
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
3.
11
Layton Kenworthy
36' 7.5
PR
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Layton Kenworthy
123' 8
PR
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
2.
11
Blake Lee
122' 8
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
3.
11
Daniel Hacker
109' 8
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
4.
11
Levi Johnston
90' 9
PR
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
Javelin - 800g
1.
11
Daniel Hacker
142' 6
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
2.
11
Blake Lee
125' 6
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
3.
11
Dustin Weber
112' 7
PR
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
4.
11
Colin Little
100' 4
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
High Jump
1.
11
Dustin Weber
5' 8
PR
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
2.
11
Josh Moore
5' 0
PR
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
3.
10
Brady McComb
4' 9
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Roman Ibarra
17' 6
PR
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
2.
11
Tristen Hogan
17' 4
PR
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
3.
10
Keigan Riggs
15' 7.5
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
10
Bryce McKenna
15' 7.5
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
5.
11
Colin Little
14' 9
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
6.
11
Justin Holtz
14' 3.5
PR
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
7.
10
Colin Kumberg
13' 2
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tristen Hogan
37' 2.5
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
2.
10
Keigan Riggs
34' 1.25
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
3.
10
Bryce McKenna
33' 7
PR
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Jessica DeWeese
13.04c
May 23
Class 2A Regional #17
2.
9
McKenzie Cason
15.74c
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
3.
9
Madalyn Owens
16.24c
PR
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
9
Kamryn Stark
16.24c
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
Jessica DeWeese
29.54c
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
2.
9
McKenzie Cason
31.64c
PR
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
400 Meters
1.
9
Madalyn Owens
1:12.84c
PR
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
2.
10
Bailey DeClue
1:16.94c
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
800 Meters
1.
10
Miranda Ghumm
3:10.0h
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Brooke Fisher
5:53.7h
May 23
Class 2A Regional #17
3200 Meters
1.
12
Brooke Fisher
12:50.8h
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Betsy Giles
18.24c
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
2.
12
Taylor DeWeese
19.74c
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
3.
10
Payje Orler
22.24c
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Betsy Giles
53.14c
May 23
Class 2A Regional #17
2.
12
Abby Giles
56.94c
PR
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
3.
10
Payje Orler
1:01.94c
PR
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Jessica DeWeese
Taylor DeWeese
Betsy Giles
Kamryn Stark
53.54c
May 23
Class 2A Regional #17
2.
-
Relay Team
57.34c
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
3.
-
Kamryn Stark
Bailey DeClue
Mycha Owens
Betsy Giles
1:00.84c
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
4:41.1h
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
2.
-
Abby Giles
Betsy Giles
Brooke Fisher
Madalyn Owens
4:41.6h
May 23
Class 2A Regional #17
3.
-
Betsy Giles
Jessica DeWeese
Kamryn Stark
Madalyn Owens
4:48.7h
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
4.
-
Brooke Fisher
Mycha Owens
Bailey DeClue
Kamryn Stark
5:05.6h
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Bailey DeClue
Abby Giles
Brooke Fisher
Betsy Giles
11:08.1h
May 23
Class 2A Regional #17
2.
-
Brooke Fisher
Betsy Giles
Kamryn Stark
Madalyn Owens
11:38.2h
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
11:50.8h
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
4.
-
Abby Giles
Madalyn Owens
Miranda Ghumm
Bailey DeClue
12:49.2h
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Jessica DeWeese
29' 7.5
PR
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
2.
12
Mycha Owens
28' 11.5
PR
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
3.
10
Hannah Baird
23' 6
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
4.
10
Kahterine Ghumm
21' 2.5
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Jessica DeWeese
94' 7
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
2.
10
Hannah Baird
62' 6
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
3.
10
Kahterine Ghumm
59' 10
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
12
Taylor Tobin
79' 2
PR
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
2.
12
Mycha Owens
77' 7
PR
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
3.
10
Hannah Baird
63' 0
PR
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
High Jump
1.
12
Taylor DeWeese
4' 7
PR
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Jessica DeWeese
16' 2.75
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
2.
10
Payje Orler
13' 8
PR
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
3.
9
Kamryn Stark
12' 10.5
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
4.
12
Taylor Tobin
12' 8.5
PR
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
5.
10
Bailey DeClue
12' 3.5
PR
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
Triple Jump
1.
12
Taylor DeWeese
31' 4
PR
May 6
Bob Haug Invitational
2.
10
Betsy Giles
29' 8.5
May 9
Bucklin Red Ace Relays
3.
9
Madalyn Owens
28' 6.5
May 2
Kiowa County Invitational
4.
10
Bailey DeClue
25' 0
Apr 3
Kinsley Invitational
*Recent improvement