Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2002
2001
2000
1999
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2007
2005
2003
2001
2000
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Burt Dow
12.04
May 24
York County Championship
2.
12
Liam Morton
12.24
PR
May 24
York County Championship
3.
10
Zach Wilson
12.33
May 24
York County Championship
4.
-
Yuxuan Liu
12.64
May 24
York County Championship
5.
-
Ryan Gould
12.96
PR
May 24
York County Championship
6.
-
Maki Prodanis
13.62
PR
May 24
York County Championship
7.
-
Derek Essex
14.88
PR
May 24
York County Championship
200 Meters
1.
10
Burt Dow
23.95
May 24
York County Championship
2.
12
Liam Morton
24.61
PR
May 24
York County Championship
3.
10
Zach Wilson
24.70
May 24
York County Championship
4.
-
Yuxuan Liu
25.51
PR
May 24
York County Championship
5.
-
Ryan Gould
26.35
PR
May 24
York County Championship
6.
-
Josef Siraco
27.79
PR
May 24
York County Championship
7.
-
Maki Prodanis
28.81
PR
May 24
York County Championship
8.
-
Josh Romano
29.58
PR
May 24
York County Championship
9.
-
Ethan Nickerson
30.17
PR
May 24
York County Championship
10.
-
Derek Essex
30.20
PR
May 24
York County Championship
11.
-
John Hofacker
30.21
PR
May 24
York County Championship
400 Meters
1.
12
Garrett Robinson
58.49
PR
May 24
York County Championship
2.
-
John Hofacker
1:03.24
PR
May 24
York County Championship
3.
-
Ethan Nickerson
1:06.49
PR
May 24
York County Championship
800 Meters
1.
10
Biruk Moore
2:07.87
Jun 7
Maine Class A State Championships
2.
12
Jack Letellier
2:10.94
PR
Jun 7
Maine Class A State Championships
3.
11
Eli Nixon
2:19.48
PR
May 24
York County Championship
4.
11
Jeffrey Howe
2:23.22
PR
May 24
York County Championship
5.
-
Nathanial Poole
2:39.63
May 24
York County Championship
1600 Meters
1.
12
Jack Letellier
4:36.34
PR
May 24
York County Championship
2.
9
Henry Herbold
4:40.79
May 24
York County Championship
3.
10
Peter O'brien
5:26.33
May 24
York County Championship
4.
11
Aidan Trager
5:30.68
PR
May 24
York County Championship
1600m Racewalk
1.
-
Josef Siraco
9:21.05
PR
May 24
York County Championship
2.
-
Caleb Pettigrew
10:38.26
May 31
SMAA Championship
3.
-
Ben Corey
10:52.85
PR
May 24
York County Championship
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Gus Leisentritt
43.83
Jun 7
Maine Class A State Championships
2.
-
Chris Bradbury
48.50
PR
May 31
SMAA Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
46.48
May 24
York County Championship
2.
-
Zach Wilson
Liam Morton
Gus Leisentritt
Burt Dow
47.18
Jun 7
Maine Class A State Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Garrett Robinson
Jack Letellier
Liam Morton
Burt Dow
3:44.42
Jun 7
Maine Class A State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
3:46.94
May 31
SMAA Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Eli Nixon
Biruk Moore
Henry Herbold
Jack Letellier
8:35.20
Jun 7
Maine Class A State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
8:37.59
May 31
SMAA Championship
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
9
Loukas Coussoule
31' 6.5
May 24
York County Championship
2.
-
Spencer Moynahan
29' 5
PR
May 24
York County Championship
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Jake Bossi
107' 0
May 31
SMAA Championship
2.
9
Loukas Coussoule
93' 3.75
May 24
York County Championship
3.
10
Nick Tice
61' 7.75
May 24
York County Championship
4.
-
Caleb Pettigrew
52' 11.5
PR
May 24
York County Championship
5.
-
Dean Mongeon
42' 6
PR
May 24
York County Championship
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Nick Tice
142' 6
Jun 7
Maine Class A State Championships
2.
10
Jake Bossi
134' 0
May 31
SMAA Championship
3.
10
Austin Boyle
113' 4
May 31
SMAA Championship
4.
9
Loukas Coussoule
105' 2
PR
May 24
York County Championship
5.
-
Spencer Moynahan
73' 0
PR
May 24
York County Championship
6.
-
Dean Mongeon
54' 1
PR
May 24
York County Championship
Pole Vault
1.
10
Tyler Schontag
9' 9
May 31
SMAA Championship
2.
-
Ryan Fife
8' 0
PR
May 24
York County Championship
3.
9
Ethan Martin
7' 6
May 24
York County Championship
-
Josh Romano
7' 6
PR
May 24
York County Championship
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Naomi Lewis
13.19
PR
May 24
York County Championship
2.
-
Hannah Fife
14.67
May 24
York County Championship
3.
-
Bayleigh Boucher
15.19
PR
May 24
York County Championship
4.
-
Catrina Marr
15.60
PR
May 24
York County Championship
5.
-
Isis Williams
16.35
May 24
York County Championship
6.
-
Libby Palazzetti
18.21
PR
May 24
York County Championship
200 Meters
1.
9
Natalie DuBois
27.12
PR
May 24
York County Championship
2.
12
Naomi Lewis
27.66
May 24
York County Championship
3.
-
Hannah Fife
30.60
May 24
York County Championship
4.
10
Rhiannon Waterman
31.21
PR
May 24
York County Championship
5.
-
Molly McManus
33.73
PR
May 24
York County Championship
6.
-
Isis Williams
34.80
May 24
York County Championship
7.
-
Libby Palazzetti
38.07
PR
May 24
York County Championship
400 Meters
1.
9
Natalie DuBois
1:01.36
PR
May 24
York County Championship
2.
9
Mallory Nadeau
1:06.40
PR
May 31
SMAA Championship
3.
10
Rhiannon Waterman
1:08.00
PR
May 31
SMAA Championship
4.
11
Michelle Olsen
1:08.04
PR
May 24
York County Championship
800 Meters
1.
11
Jennifer Marcus
2:36.79
PR
May 31
SMAA Championship
2.
11
Piper Wilber
2:41.51
PR
May 24
York County Championship
3.
-
Sarah Jacobs
2:47.14
PR
May 24
York County Championship
4.
-
Madalyn Letellier
2:58.48
PR
May 24
York County Championship
5.
9
Katherine Mercer
3:01.33
PR
May 24
York County Championship
6.
-
Marlee Gagnon
3:01.55
May 24
York County Championship
7.
9
Amanda Hatfield
3:03.82
May 24
York County Championship
8.
-
Maya LaPierre
3:15.94
PR
May 24
York County Championship
9.
10
Maddie Owens
3:22.99
PR
May 24
York County Championship
10.
-
Sophie Welch
3:39.06
PR
May 24
York County Championship
1600 Meters
1.
11
Maddy Doyle
5:42.71
PR
May 24
York County Championship
2.
-
Grace Pouliot
6:37.83
PR
May 24
York County Championship
3.
-
Marlee Gagnon
6:39.52
May 24
York County Championship
4.
9
Mya Cartmill
6:50.65
May 24
York County Championship
5.
10
Maddie Owens
7:08.50
PR
May 24
York County Championship
6.
-
Mary McColley
7:09.57
May 24
York County Championship
1600m Racewalk
1.
-
Molly McManus
10:42.09
PR
May 24
York County Championship
3200 Meters
1.
11
Maddy Doyle
11:49.69
PR
Jun 7
Maine Class A State Championships
2.
11
Jessica Bachry
12:52.60
PR
May 24
York County Championship
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Brynne DuBois
18.45
PR
May 24
York County Championship
2.
-
Alicia Marr
22.44
PR
May 24
York County Championship
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Brynne DuBois
54.98
May 31
SMAA Championship
2.
10
Molly Manero
57.42
PR
May 31
SMAA Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
51.51
Jun 7
Maine Class A State Championships
2.
-
Riley Wilber
Natalie DuBois
Lydia St.Pierre
Naomi Lewis
51.82
Jun 14
New England HS Championships
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Riley Wilber
Mallory Nadeau
Leah Dodier
Natalie DuBois
4:22.88
Jun 7
Maine Class A State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
4:26.21
May 24
York County Championship
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Piper Wilber
Jessica Bachry
Maddy Doyle
Jennifer Marcus
10:37.67
Jun 7
Maine Class A State Championships
2.
-
Relay Team
10:44.32
May 24
York County Championship
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Hannah Philbrick
29' 1.5
PR
May 24
York County Championship
2.
11
Colleen Tuano
26' 5.5
PR
May 24
York County Championship
3.
10
Kat Locke
24' 9
May 24
York County Championship
4.
-
Isis Williams
20' 6
PR
May 24
York County Championship
5.
-
Alex Eaton
20' 4
PR
May 24
York County Championship
6.
-
Megan Zipse
19' 7.5
PR
May 24
York County Championship
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Colleen Tuano
67' 8.5
PR
May 24
York County Championship
2.
-
Miranda Leva
55' 4.25
PR
May 24
York County Championship
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Colleen Tuano
95' 0
PR
May 31
SMAA Championship
2.
10
Kat Locke
87' 0
May 31
SMAA Championship
3.
11
Hannah Philbrick
76' 2
May 31
SMAA Championship
4.
-
Isis Williams
55' 8
May 24
York County Championship
5.
10
Molly Manero
53' 6
May 24
York County Championship
6.
-
Alex Eaton
49' 8
PR
May 24
York County Championship
7.
-
Megan Zipse
44' 2
PR
May 24
York County Championship
8.
-
Miranda Leva
41' 2
PR
May 24
York County Championship
High Jump
1.
12
Leah Dodier
5' 3
PR
May 31
SMAA Championship
2.
11
Sydney Jackman
4' 10
Jun 7
Maine Class A State Championships
3.
10
Molly Manero
4' 0
PR
May 24
York County Championship
Pole Vault
1.
10
Mikaella Sansoucie
8' 6
PR
May 24
York County Championship
2.
12
Erica Connors
8' 0
PR
May 24
York County Championship
3.
12
Riley Wilber
7' 6
PR
May 31
SMAA Championship
4.
11
Michelle Olsen
6' 6
PR
May 24
York County Championship
Long Jump
1.
12
Jun Shin
13' 11.25
PR
May 31
SMAA Championship
2.
10
Leah Shea
13' 6
May 24
York County Championship
Triple Jump
1.
10
Leah Shea
30' 3
PR
May 31
SMAA Championship
2.
12
Jun Shin
29' 9.5
PR
May 31
SMAA Championship
3.
11
Sydney Jackman
27' 6.75
PR
May 24
York County Championship
*Recent improvement