100 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Olivia Coleman | 14.51 | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
2. | 10 | | Autumn Weyant | 14.61PR | May 1 | MVAL Antietam Conference Championships |
3. | 10 | | Kiana Jackson | 14.78PR | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
4. | 11 | | Lexus Guthrie | 14.84cPR | Mar 24 | Williamsport Dual |
5. | 11 | | Lakya Mills | 14.94cPR | Apr 2 | Williamsport Quad |
6. | 12 | | Alexis Jack | 15.54PR | May 8 | Washington County Championships |
7. | 10 | | Karsyn Gutteridge | 15.71 | May 8 | Washington County Championships |
8. | 10 | | Julia Smoot | 15.79PR | Mar 22 | Knights and Lions Invite |
9. | 10 | | Blerina Ruqi | 15.84cPR | Apr 9 | Brunswick,Walkersville Tri |
10. | 10 | | Morgan Boerum | 16.04cPR | Apr 9 | Brunswick,Walkersville Tri |
11. | 10 | | Elizabeth Slyconish | 16.34cPR | Apr 9 | Brunswick,Walkersville Tri |
12. | 10 | | Kaci Gutterridge | 16.74c | Apr 23 | Brunswick/Smithsburg/South@Williamsport |
13. | 10 | | Misty Babb | 16.94c | Apr 2 | Williamsport Quad |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Danielle Oyster | 28.64c | Apr 2 | Williamsport Quad |
2. | 11 | | Alexandria Willis | 29.04PR | Apr 19 | Zonis Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Morgan Oyster | 30.34c | Mar 24 | Williamsport Dual |
4. | 12 | | Kimberly Cunningham | 30.38PR | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
5. | 11 | | Lakya Mills | 30.75PR | Apr 19 | Zonis Invitational |
6. | 10 | | Kiana Jackson | 30.79PR | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
7. | 11 | | Lexus Guthrie | 30.93 | Mar 22 | Knights and Lions Invite |
8. | 10 | | Sydney Hockensmith | 31.29 | May 1 | MVAL Antietam Conference Championships |
9. | 11 | | Savannah Holder | 31.44c | Apr 9 | Brunswick,Walkersville Tri |
10. | 10 | | Olivia Coleman | 32.24cPR | Apr 9 | Brunswick,Walkersville Tri |
11. | 10 | | Morgan Tosten | 32.44cPR | Apr 9 | Brunswick,Walkersville Tri |
12. | 10 | | Julia Smoot | 32.46PR | Apr 19 | Zonis Invitational |
13. | 12 | | Alexis Jack | 34.10 | Apr 5 | Dwight Scott Invitational |
14. | 10 | | Elizabeth Slyconish | 34.44cPR | Apr 9 | Brunswick,Walkersville Tri |
15. | 10 | | Blerina Ruqi | 34.94c | Mar 24 | Williamsport Dual |
16. | 10 | | Olivia Rowland | 35.84c | Apr 2 | Williamsport Quad |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Danielle Oyster | 1:02.20PR | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
2. | 12 | | Kimberly Cunningham | 1:06.62PR | May 1 | MVAL Antietam Conference Championships |
3. | 10 | | Keisha Mumma | 1:08.89 | May 1 | MVAL Antietam Conference Championships |
4. | 11 | | Lauren Hubbard | 1:11.24cPR | Apr 9 | Brunswick,Walkersville Tri |
5. | 11 | | Savannah Holder | 1:13.24cPR | Apr 23 | Brunswick/Smithsburg/South@Williamsport |
6. | 10 | | Liz Lunsford | 1:13.94cPR | Apr 9 | Brunswick,Walkersville Tri |
7. | 9 | | Elisabeth Lunsford | 1:14.64cPR | Apr 2 | Williamsport Quad |
8. | 10 | | Autumn Weyant | 1:14.94cPR | Apr 23 | Brunswick/Smithsburg/South@Williamsport |
9. | 11 | | Yasmine Rodriguez | 1:18.64cPR | Apr 2 | Williamsport Quad |
10. | 10 | | Alexis Lewis | 1:18.94cPR | Apr 2 | Williamsport Quad |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Alexandria Willis | 2:30.84PR | Apr 19 | Zonis Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Danielle Oyster | 2:33.98PR | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
3. | 12 | | Kimberly Cunningham | 2:34.96 | Apr 26 | Talley-Zimmerman Invitational |
4. | 9 | | Elisabeth Lunsford | 2:55.7hPR | Apr 2 | Williamsport Quad |
5. | 11 | | Lauren Hubbard | 2:56.4h | Mar 24 | Williamsport Dual |
6. | 11 | | Yasmine Rodriguez | 2:57.0hPR | Apr 2 | Williamsport Quad |
7. | 10 | | Morgan Tosten | 2:59.48 | Apr 19 | Zonis Invitational |
8. | 10 | | Keisha Mumma | 2:59.9h | Mar 24 | Williamsport Dual |
9. | 10 | | Alexis Lewis | 3:02.2hPR | Apr 2 | Williamsport Quad |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 10 | | Morgan Tosten | 6:16.85 | Apr 26 | Talley-Zimmerman Invitational |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Kimberly Cunningham | 6:11.5h | Apr 9 | Brunswick,Walkersville Tri |
2. | 10 | | Morgan Tosten | 6:20.69 | Apr 5 | Dwight Scott Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Yasmine Rodriguez | 6:29.94 | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
4. | 9 | | Elisabeth Lunsford | 6:34.8hPR | Mar 24 | Williamsport Dual |
5. | 10 | | Alexis Lewis | 6:41.32 | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Yasmine Rodriguez | 13:13.83PR | Apr 26 | Talley-Zimmerman Invitational |
2. | 9 | | Elisabeth Lunsford | 14:04.53PR | Apr 26 | Talley-Zimmerman Invitational |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Yasmine Rodriguez | 13:44.55 | Apr 5 | Dwight Scott Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Danielle Oyster | 13:59.1hPR | Apr 9 | Brunswick,Walkersville Tri |
3. | 10 | | Liz Lunsford | 14:18.93PR | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
4. | 9 | | Elisabeth Lunsford | 14:23.05PR | Apr 5 | Dwight Scott Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Morgan Tosten | 14:27.0h | Apr 23 | Brunswick/Smithsburg/South@Williamsport |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 11 | | Lauren Hubbard | 17.22 | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
2. | 11 | | Savannah Holder | 17.59 | May 8 | Washington County Championships |
3. | 11 | | Alexandria Willis | 17.94c | Apr 9 | Brunswick,Walkersville Tri |
4. | 10 | | Elizabeth Slyconish | 20.36PR | May 1 | MVAL Antietam Conference Championships |
5. | 10 | | Julia Smoot | 20.53PR | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
6. | 9 | | Madison Gaines | 21.60 | Apr 26 | Talley-Zimmerman Invitational |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 11 | | Alexandria Willis | 48.81PR | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
2. | 11 | | Lauren Hubbard | 50.19 | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
3. | 11 | | Savannah Holder | 51.04cPR | May 8 | Washington County Championships |
4. | 10 | | Elizabeth Slyconish | 55.30PR | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Kiana Jackson Morgan Boerum Autumn Weyant Olivia Coleman | 56.63 | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
2. | - | | Blerina Ruqi Olivia Coleman Kiana Jackson Autumn Weyant | 57.46 | May 1 | MVAL Antietam Conference Championships |
3. | - | | Kiana Jackson Autumn Weyant Blerina Ruqi Olivia Coleman | 57.87 | Apr 26 | Talley-Zimmerman Invitational |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 58.34c | Apr 2 | Williamsport Quad |
5. | - | | Kiana Jackson Alexis Jack Julia Smoot Olivia Coleman | 58.88 | May 8 | Washington County Championships |
6. | - | | Julia Smoot Olivia Coleman Alexis Jack Blerina Ruqi | 59.82 | Apr 11 | Lanham Rebel Relays |
7. | - | | Kiana Jackson Olivia Coleman Blerina Rugi Julia Smoot | 1:01.35 | Mar 22 | Knights and Lions Invite |
8. | - | | Alexis Jack Autumn Weyant Blerina Ruqi Olivia Coleman | 1:01.48 | Apr 5 | Dwight Scott Invitational |
9. | - | | Blerina Rugi Alexis Jack Julia Smoot Olivia Coleman | 1:05.64c | Mar 24 | Williamsport Dual |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | - | | Savannah Holder Lauren Hubbard Kimberly Cunningham Danielle Oyster | 1:59.87 | Apr 11 | Lanham Rebel Relays |
2. | - | | Savannah Holder Lakya Mills Sydney Hockensmith Lauren Hubbard | 2:00.68 | May 1 | MVAL Antietam Conference Championships |
3. | - | | Lakya Mills Sydney Hockensmith Autumn Weyant Olivia Coleman | 2:02.40 | Apr 26 | Talley-Zimmerman Invitational |
4. | - | | Relay Team | 2:02.53 | Apr 19 | Zonis Invitational |
5. | - | | Lakya Mills Lauren Hubbard Savannah Holder Keisha Mumma | 2:02.70 | Apr 5 | Dwight Scott Invitational |
6. | - | | Lauren Hubbard Lexus Guthrie Julia Smoot Keisha Mumma | 2:02.82 | Mar 22 | Knights and Lions Invite |
7. | - | | Kiana Jackson Olivia Coleman Karcyn Gutteridge Kaci Gutterridge | 2:07.15 | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
8. | - | | Lakya Mills Autumn Weyant Kaci Gutterridge Karcyn Gutteridge | 2:07.20 | May 8 | Washington County Championships |
9. | - | | Danielle Oyster Lexus Guthrie Autumn Weyant Elizabeth Slyconish | 2:09.4h | Mar 24 | Williamsport Dual |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Danielle Oyster Kimberly Cunningham Morgan Oyster Alexandria Willis | 4:27.62 | Apr 11 | Lanham Rebel Relays |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 4:29.3h | Apr 2 | Williamsport Quad |
3. | - | | Danielle Oyster Kimberly Cunningham Lauren Hubbard Alexandria Willis | 4:37.22 | Apr 26 | Talley-Zimmerman Invitational |
4. | - | | Alexandria Willis Morgan Oyster Danielle Oyster Kimberly Cunningham | 4:38.63 | May 1 | MVAL Antietam Conference Championships |
5. | - | | Lauren Hubbard Kimberly Cunningham Autumn Weyant Elizabeth Slyconish | 4:41.73 | May 15 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
6. | - | | Lauren Hubbard Danielle Oyster Morgan Oyster Savannah Holder | 4:42.05 | Mar 22 | Knights and Lions Invite |
7. | - | | Danielle Oyster Kim Cunningham Elisabeth Lunsford Yasmine Rodriguez | 4:54.1h | Mar 24 | Williamsport Dual |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Danielle Oyster Kimberly Cunningham Keisha Mumma Alexandria Willis | 10:45.82 | May 8 | Washington County Championships |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 11:11.9h | Apr 2 | Williamsport Quad |
3. | - | | Kimberly Cunningham Morgan Tosten Keisha Mumma Danielle Oyster | 11:23.81 | Mar 22 | Knights and Lions Invite |
4. | - | | Alexis Lewis Elisabeth Lunsford Morgan Tosten Yasmine Rodriguez | 11:58.01 | May 1 | MVAL Antietam Conference Championships |
5. | - | | Morgan Tosten Keisha Mumma Elisabeth Lunsford Yasmine Rodriguez | 12:01.90 | Apr 26 | Talley-Zimmerman Invitational |
6. | - | | Morgan Tosten Yasmine Rodriguez Alexis Lewis Elisabeth Lunsford | 12:09.49 | Apr 11 | Lanham Rebel Relays |
7. | - | | Danielle Oyster Elisabeth Lunsford Yasmine Rodriguez Alexis Lewis | 12:20.4h | Mar 24 | Williamsport Dual |
8. | - | | Alexis Lewis Morgan Tosten Elisabeth Lunsford Blerina Ruqi | 12:32.21 | Apr 5 | Dwight Scott Invitational |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Elisabeth Lunsford Alexis Lewis Yasmine Rodriguez Morgan Tosten | 15:31.48 | Apr 11 | Lanham Rebel Relays |
| - | | Relay Team | 15:31.48 | Apr 11 | Lanham Rebel Relays |
|
4x100 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" |
1. | - | | Lauren Hubbard Savannah Holder Alexandria Willis Elizabeth Slyconish | 1:11.79 | Apr 11 | Lanham Rebel Relays |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 11 | | Morgan Oyster | 34' 8.5 | May 17 | MPSSAA 2A West Regional Championship |
2. | 11 | | Lakya Mills | 30' 2 | Apr 19 | Zonis Invitational |
3. | 9 | | Madison Gaines | 25' 11 | May 8 | Washington County Championships |
4. | 10 | | Sydney Hockensmith | 23' 6 | Apr 9 | Brunswick,Walkersville Tri |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 11 | | Morgan Oyster | 109' 6 | Apr 5 | Dwight Scott Invitational |
2. | 11 | | Alexandria Willis | 104' 2.5PR | Apr 23 | Brunswick/Smithsburg/South@Williamsport |
3. | 10 | | Sydney Hockensmith | 65' 4 | Apr 23 | Brunswick/Smithsburg/South@Williamsport |
4. | 11 | | Alexis Kastelein | 63' 3PR | May 1 | MVAL Antietam Conference Championships |
5. | 9 | | Madison Gaines | 56' 8 | Apr 23 | Brunswick/Smithsburg/South@Williamsport |
6. | - | | Julianne Baker | 39' 7PR | Apr 9 | Brunswick,Walkersville Tri |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Sydney Hockensmith | 4' 8 | May 8 | Washington County Championships |
2. | 10 | | Julia Smoot | 4' 6PR | May 8 | Washington County Championships |
| 11 | | Alexandria Willis | 4' 6 | Apr 9 | Brunswick,Walkersville Tri |
4. | 10 | | Olivia Coleman | 4' 2 | Mar 22 | Knights and Lions Invite |
5. | 11 | | Lexus Guthrie | 3' 8PR | Mar 24 | Williamsport Dual |
| 10 | | Olivia Rowland | 3' 8PR | Mar 24 | Williamsport Dual |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 10 | | Blerina Ruqi | 8' 1 | May 1 | MVAL Antietam Conference Championships |
| 10 | | Morgan Boerum | 8' 1PR | May 1 | MVAL Antietam Conference Championships |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 11 | | Alexandria Willis | 14' 6 | Apr 19 | Zonis Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Autumn Weyant | 13' 11PR | May 1 | MVAL Antietam Conference Championships |
3. | 10 | | Keisha Mumma | 13' 7.5 | May 1 | MVAL Antietam Conference Championships |
4. | 10 | | Olivia Coleman | 13' 6.25PR | Apr 5 | Dwight Scott Invitational |
5. | 10 | | Elizabeth Slyconish | 12' 10PR | May 8 | Washington County Championships |
6. | 10 | | Kaci Gutterridge | 11' 9 | Apr 23 | Brunswick/Smithsburg/South@Williamsport |
7. | 10 | | Karsyn Gutteridge | 9' 10 | Apr 9 | Brunswick,Walkersville Tri |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 10 | | Autumn Weyant | 29' 3.75PR | Apr 26 | Talley-Zimmerman Invitational |
2. | 10 | | Kaci Gutterridge | 27' 4 | Apr 26 | Talley-Zimmerman Invitational |
3. | 10 | | Karsyn Gutteridge | 25' 2 | May 8 | Washington County Championships |
|