100 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Keeley Graham | 14.39 | Apr 30 | Amity Sheridan Willamina Dayton |
2. | 8 | | Talayah Harvey-Bolin | 15.69PR | Apr 30 | Amity Sheridan Willamina Dayton |
3. | 7 | | Karina Meza | 15.80PR | Apr 7 | YC, Amity, Nestucca |
4. | 7 | | Eleonor Alba | 16.08PR | May 8 | 7th and 8th District Meet |
5. | 7 | | Lilly Schiesl | 16.20PR | Apr 30 | Amity Sheridan Willamina Dayton |
6. | 8 | | Faviola Alba | 16.23PR | Apr 30 | Amity Sheridan Willamina Dayton |
7. | 8 | | Becca Oldfield | 16.31 | Apr 30 | Amity Sheridan Willamina Dayton |
8. | 6 | | Julia Naillon | 17.70 | Apr 30 | Amity Sheridan Willamina Dayton |
9. | 7 | | Daylynn Cowan | 20.04cPR | Apr 16 | Willamina Amity St. Paul |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Eleonor Alba | 32.32 | Apr 30 | Amity Sheridan Willamina Dayton |
2. | 7 | | Lilly Schiesl | 33.73PR | Apr 30 | Amity Sheridan Willamina Dayton |
3. | 7 | | Karina Meza | 33.89PR | Apr 7 | YC, Amity, Nestucca |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Keeley Graham | 1:14.17 | Apr 7 | YC, Amity, Nestucca |
2. | 7 | | Eleonor Alba | 1:19.34c | Apr 16 | Willamina Amity St. Paul |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Karina Meza | 2:52.8h | Apr 16 | Willamina Amity St. Paul |
2. | 8 | | Kyndra Knuth | 2:55.85PR | Apr 30 | Amity Sheridan Willamina Dayton |
3. | 7 | | Eleonor Alba | 3:15.82PR | Apr 30 | Amity Sheridan Willamina Dayton |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Kyndra Knuth | 5:51.8hPR | Apr 7 | YC, Amity, Nestucca |
|
100m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 8 | | Amy Kraemer | 18.03PR | May 8 | 7th and 8th District Meet |
2. | 7 | | Daylynn Cowan | 23.85PR | Apr 30 | Amity Sheridan Willamina Dayton |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Talayah Harvey-Bolin Keeley Graham Lilly Schiesl Kyndra Knuth | 59.76 | May 8 | 7th and 8th District Meet |
2. | - | | Eleonor Alba Faviola Alba Amy Kraemer Becca Oldfield | 1:00.84c | Apr 16 | Willamina Amity St. Paul |
3. | - | | Becca Oldfield Faviola Alba Amy Kraemer Eleonor Alba | 1:01.45 | May 8 | 7th and 8th District Meet |
4. | - | | Alba Eleonor Faviola Alba Amy Kraemer Becca Oldfield | 1:02.24 | Apr 7 | YC, Amity, Nestucca |
5. | - | | Eleonor Alba Amy Kraemer Becca Oldfield Faviola Alba | 1:02.41 | Apr 9 | St. Paul, Sheridan, YC |
6. | - | | Eleonor Alba Becca Oldfield Faviola Alba Amy Kraemer | 1:03.01 | Apr 23 | Amity Willamina Dayton Sheridan,L. City |
|
Shot Put - 6lb |
1. | 6 | | Julia Naillon | 27' 3.5PR | Apr 16 | Willamina Amity St. Paul |
2. | 8 | | Amy Kraemer | 26' 1PR | May 8 | 7th and 8th District Meet |
3. | 8 | | Faviola Alba | 25' 2PR | Apr 7 | YC, Amity, Nestucca |
4. | 8 | | Becca Oldfield | 23' 6PR | Apr 30 | Amity Sheridan Willamina Dayton |
|
Javelin - 300g TJ |
1. | 8 | | Kyndra Knuth | 65' 3PR | Apr 30 | Amity Sheridan Willamina Dayton |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 7 | | Keeley Graham | 13' 11 | Apr 9 | St. Paul, Sheridan, YC |
2. | 8 | | Talayah Harvey-Bolin | 11' 6PR | Apr 23 | Amity Willamina Dayton Sheridan,L. City |
3. | 6 | | Julia Naillon | 11' 4 | Apr 30 | Amity Sheridan Willamina Dayton |
4. | 7 | | Daylynn Cowan | 11' 2PR | Apr 30 | Amity Sheridan Willamina Dayton |
5. | 8 | | Kyndra Knuth | 10' 0PR | Apr 7 | YC, Amity, Nestucca |
|