100 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Alexander Schultz | 14.5h | Apr 11 | Siuslaw vs. Bandon, Coquille, Driftwood |
2. | 7 | | Taylor White | 14.6h | Apr 11 | Siuslaw vs. Bandon, Coquille, Driftwood |
| 7 | | Walker Oman | 14.6hPR | Apr 11 | Siuslaw vs. Bandon, Coquille, Driftwood |
4. | 8 | | David Fodrea | 14.8hPR | Apr 24 | NB vs Harbor Lights, Riley Creek |
5. | 7 | | Jared Duval | 14.9hPR | Apr 11 | Siuslaw vs. Bandon, Coquille, Driftwood |
6. | 7 | | Matthew Garrett | 15.88PR | May 2 | Far West Sub District Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Oscar Munoz | 25.98PR | May 23 | Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions |
2. | 8 | | Casey Peters | 27.7hPR | Apr 11 | Siuslaw vs. Bandon, Coquille, Driftwood |
3. | 7 | | Jared Duval | 30.4hPR | Apr 24 | NB vs Harbor Lights, Riley Creek |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Ben Bean | 1:00.39PR | May 7 | Far West District Meet |
2. | 7 | | Walker Oman | 1:08.6hPR | Apr 24 | NB vs Harbor Lights, Riley Creek |
3. | 8 | | David Fodrea | 1:13.28PR | Apr 17 | Harbor Lights vs North Bend, Coos Bay |
4. | 7 | | Matthew Garrett | 1:18.0hPR | Apr 24 | NB vs Harbor Lights, Riley Creek |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Josh Snyder | 2:20.96PR | May 7 | Far West District Meet |
2. | 8 | | Hunter Hutton | 2:22.44PR | May 7 | Far West District Meet |
3. | 7 | | Matthew Garrett | 2:44.96PR | May 2 | Far West Sub District Meet |
|
1500 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Josh Snyder | 4:43.45PR | May 23 | Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions |
2. | 7 | | Matthew Garrett | 5:19.20PR | May 7 | Far West District Meet |
|
3000 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Hunter Hutton | 10:14.75PR | May 23 | Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions |
2. | 8 | | Josh Snyder | 10:28.90PR | May 23 | Oregon Middle School Meet of Champions |
3. | 8 | | Ben Bean | 11:16.5hPR | May 13 | Marshfield 3k Challenge |
|
100m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 8 | | Oscar Munoz | 19.86PR | Apr 26 | Brookings Invitational |
2. | 7 | | Taylor White | 20.55 | Apr 26 | Brookings Invitational |
|
100m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 8 | | Oscar Munoz | 19.25PR | May 2 | Far West Sub District Meet |
2. | 7 | | Taylor White | 19.5h | Apr 24 | NB vs Harbor Lights, Riley Creek |
|
200m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 8 | | Oscar Munoz | 31.0hPR | Apr 11 | Siuslaw vs. Bandon, Coquille, Driftwood |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | 8 | | Ben Bean Casey Peters Oscar Munoz Josh Snyder | 51.72 | Apr 26 | Brookings Invitational |
2. | 8 | | Josh Snyder Casey Peters Oscar Munoz Ben Bean | 51.93 | May 2 | Far West Sub District Meet |
3. | 8 | | Casey Peters Josh Snyder Oscar Munoz Ben Bean | 51.99 | May 7 | Far West District Meet |
4. | 8 | | Ben Bean Casey Peters Josh Snyder Oscar Munoz | 51.9h | Apr 24 | NB vs Harbor Lights, Riley Creek |
5. | - | | Oscar Munoz Alexander Schultz Josh Snyder Casey Peters | 54.0h | Apr 11 | Siuslaw vs. Bandon, Coquille, Driftwood |
6. | 7 | | Jared Duval Alexander Schultz Taylor White Walker Omen | 57.04 | May 7 | Far West District Meet |
7. | 7 | | Taylor White Walker Omen Jared Duval Alexander Schultz | 57.58 | May 2 | Far West Sub District Meet |
8. | 7 | | Alexander Schultz Jared Duval Walker Omen Taylor White | 58.1h | Apr 24 | NB vs Harbor Lights, Riley Creek |
9. | 7 | | Alexander Schultz Walker Omen Jared Duval Taylor White | 58.59 | Apr 26 | Brookings Invitational |
10. | 7 | | Jared Duval Walker Omen Alexander Schultz Taylor White | 58.62 | Apr 17 | Harbor Lights vs North Bend, Coos Bay |
11. | - | | David Fodrea Walker Omen Taylor White Jared Duval | 1:00.2h | Apr 11 | Siuslaw vs. Bandon, Coquille, Driftwood |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | 8 | | Josh Snyder Oscar Munoz Hunter Hutton Ben Bean | 4:08.56 | May 2 | Far West Sub District Meet |
2. | 8 | | Ben Bean Hunter Hutton Oscar Munoz Josh Snyder | 4:09.91 | May 7 | Far West District Meet |
3. | 8 | | Ben Bean Oscar Munoz Josh Snyder Hunter Hutton | 4:15.9h | Apr 24 | NB vs Harbor Lights, Riley Creek |
4. | 8 | | Ben Bean Josh Snyder Hunter Hutton Oscar Munoz | 4:16.47 | Apr 26 | Brookings Invitational |
5. | 8 | | Oscar Munoz Josh Snyder Ben Bean Hunter Hutton | 4:18.59 | Apr 17 | Harbor Lights vs North Bend, Coos Bay |
6. | - | | Jared Duval Josh Snyder Hunter Hutton Oscar Munoz | 4:35.7h | Apr 11 | Siuslaw vs. Bandon, Coquille, Driftwood |
7. | 7 | | Alexander Schultz Jared Duval Matthew Garrett Walker Omen | 4:46.86 | May 7 | Far West District Meet |
8. | 7 | | Jared Duval Alexander Schultz Matthew Garrett Walker Omen | 4:49.8h | Apr 24 | NB vs Harbor Lights, Riley Creek |
9. | - | | Relay Team | 4:53.97 | Apr 26 | Brookings Invitational |
10. | 7 | | Alexander Schultz Walker Omen Jared Duval Matthew Garrett | 4:53.98 | Apr 17 | Harbor Lights vs North Bend, Coos Bay |
|
Shot Put - 8lb |
1. | 8 | | Owen Vineyard | 32' 4.5PR | Apr 26 | Brookings Invitational |
2. | 8 | | Tyler Chambers | 26' 5.5PR | Apr 26 | Brookings Invitational |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 8 | | Tyler Chambers | 31' 2PR | Apr 24 | NB vs Harbor Lights, Riley Creek |
2. | 8 | | Owen Vineyard | 30' 5PR | Apr 24 | NB vs Harbor Lights, Riley Creek |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 8 | | Tyler Chambers | 97' 8PR | Apr 26 | Brookings Invitational |
2. | 8 | | Owen Vineyard | 78' 11PR | May 2 | Far West Sub District Meet |
3. | 8 | | Ben Bean | 65' 6 | Apr 17 | Harbor Lights vs North Bend, Coos Bay |
|
Javelin - 300g TJ |
1. | 8 | | Hunter Hutton | 115' 6PR | May 7 | Far West District Meet |
2. | 8 | | Tyler Chambers | 98' 8PR | Apr 17 | Harbor Lights vs North Bend, Coos Bay |
3. | 8 | | Josh Snyder | 98' 6PR | Apr 17 | Harbor Lights vs North Bend, Coos Bay |
4. | 8 | | Owen Vineyard | 72' 8PR | May 2 | Far West Sub District Meet |
5. | 7 | | Tyler Sabin | 65' 3 | Apr 24 | NB vs Harbor Lights, Riley Creek |
|
High Jump |
1. | 8 | | Casey Peters | 5' 2PR | Apr 26 | Brookings Invitational |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 8 | | Hunter Hutton | 9' 9PR | May 2 | Far West Sub District Meet |
2. | 7 | | Jared Duval | 7' 3 | May 7 | Far West District Meet |
| 7 | | Alexander Schultz | 7' 3 | May 7 | Far West District Meet |
4. | 8 | | David Fodrea | 6' 6PR | Apr 26 | Brookings Invitational |
5. | 7 | | Tyler Sabin | 6' 0 | Apr 11 | Siuslaw vs. Bandon, Coquille, Driftwood |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 8 | | Casey Peters | 17' 2PR | May 7 | Far West District Meet |
2. | 8 | | Ben Bean | 16' 0PR | May 7 | Far West District Meet |
3. | 7 | | Walker Oman | 14' 8.25 | May 2 | Far West Sub District Meet |
|