Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Brandon Robinson
12.33
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
2.
8
Anthony Karim
12.43
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
3.
7
Andres Ortiz
12.97
May 3
Pacific Relays
4.
7
Braden Watson
12.8h
PR
Apr 24
UMS Quad
5.
8
Josh Matulek
13.10
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
6.
8
Alex Carey
13.85
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
7.
7
Nic Crisel
14.37
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
8.
8
Lawson Smith
14.46
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
9.
7
Riley Nagle
14.76
Apr 8
UMS Quad
10.
7
Gage Nieman
14.9h
PR
Apr 24
UMS Quad
11.
7
Dylan Stalcup
15.21
Apr 8
UMS Quad
12.
7
Isaac Corum
15.90
Apr 8
UMS Quad
13.
7
Lance Banderman
16.7h
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
14.
8
Chris Bloominger
16.8h
PR
Apr 24
UMS Quad
15.
7
Lucas Pyatt
19.03
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
200 Meters
1.
8
Brandon Robinson
26.13
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
2.
7
Demetrius Clark
26.63
Apr 8
UMS Quad
3.
8
Anthony Karim
26.90
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
4.
8
Josh Matulek
26.97
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
5.
7
Braden Watson
27.5h
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
6.
8
Alex Carey
28.86
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
7.
7
Andres Ortiz
28.8h
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
8.
7
Riley Nagle
30.5h
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
9.
7
Gage Nieman
31.52
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
10.
8
Lawson Smith
31.6h
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
11.
7
Isaac Corum
34.64
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
12.
7
Nic Crisel
36.64
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
13.
7
Dylan Stalcup
38.2h
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
14.
7
Lance Banderman
40.29
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
15.
8
Chris Bloominger
40.7h
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
16.
7
Lucas Pyatt
43.6h
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
400 Meters
1.
8
Brandon Robinson
59.29
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
2.
7
Demetrius Clark
59.83
May 3
Pacific Relays
3.
8
Josh Matulek
1:01.36
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
4.
8
Daniel Kaiser
1:02.24
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
5.
8
Clay Cummings
1:02.92
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
6.
8
Zach Novak
1:03.0h
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
7.
8
Derek Foster
1:03.2h
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
8.
8
Tim Pawlowski
1:05.17
PR
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
9.
7
Braden Watson
1:06.15
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
10.
7
Jackson Miller
1:10.23
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
11.
7
Isaac Corum
1:11.2h
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
12.
7
William McGregory
1:14.03
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
13.
7
Porter Allmeroth
1:15.91
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
14.
8
Alex Carey
1:16.07
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
15.
7
Gage Nieman
1:16.37
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
16.
7
Riley Nagle
1:17.00
Apr 8
UMS Quad
17.
7
Dylan Stalcup
1:20.4h
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
18.
8
Chris Bloominger
1:26.61
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
800 Meters
1.
8
Derek Foster
2:24.68
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
2.
8
Zach Novak
2:25.35
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
3.
8
Clay Cummings
2:31.70
PR
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
4.
8
Sam Lanham
2:32.89
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
5.
8
Daniel Kaiser
2:35.31
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
6.
7
Demetrius Clark
2:35.36
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
7.
8
Tim Pawlowski
2:35.97
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
8.
7
Jackson Miller
2:38.15
May 3
Pacific Relays
9.
7
Andres Ortiz
2:46.6h
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
10.
7
Porter Allmeroth
3:11.35
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
1600 Meters
1.
8
Sam Lanham
5:20.10
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
2.
8
Daniel Kaiser
5:25.21
PR
May 8
Union Relays
3.
7
Demetrius Clark
5:33.29
PR
May 8
Union Relays
4.
7
Jackson Miller
5:38.20
May 8
Union Relays
5.
8
Derek Foster
5:40.67
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
6.
8
Zach Novak
5:42.89
Apr 8
UMS Quad
7.
7
Andres Ortiz
6:02.37
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
8.
8
Clay Cummings
6:03.33
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
9.
8
Tim Pawlowski
6:07.83
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
10.
7
Porter Allmeroth
6:16.16
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
8
Sam Lanham
15.82
PR
May 8
Union Relays
2.
8
Anthony Karim
16.26
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
3.
7
Braden Watson
17.8h
PR
Apr 24
UMS Quad
4.
7
William McGregory
18.84
May 3
Pacific Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Josh Matulek
Alex Carey
Braden Watson
Brandon Robinson
53.2h
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
2.
8
Josh Matulek
Alex Carey
Tim Pawlowski
Zach Novak
53.71
May 3
Pacific Relays
3.
7
Andres Ortiz
Jackson Miller
Isaac Corum
Porter Allmeroth
57.59
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
4.
7
Riley Nagle
Gage Nieman
Isaac Corum
William McGregory
57.88
May 3
Pacific Relays
5.
-
Braden Watson
Alex Carey
Lawson Smith
William McGregory
57.96
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
6.
7
Braden Watson
William McGregory
Lucas Pyatt
Dylan Stalcup
1:01.30
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
4x200 Relay -
1.
8
Anthony Karim
Alex Carey
Josh Matulek
Brandon Robinson
1:46.22
May 8
Union Relays
2.
8
Josh Matulek
Tim Pawlowski
Alex Carey
Brandon Robinson
1:47.08
May 3
Pacific Relays
3.
-
Anthony Karim
Josh Matulek
Demetrius Clark
Brandon Robinson
1:47.2h
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
4.
8
Josh Matulek
Derek Foster
Alex Carey
Clay Cummings
1:50.55
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
5.
8
Anthony Karim
Josh Matulek
Alex Carey
Brandon Robinson
1:51.30
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
6.
8
Josh Matulek
Anthony Karim
Brandon Robinson
Alex Carey
1:56.32
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
7.
7
Riley Nagle
Gage Nieman
Isaac Corum
Nic Crisel
2:06.78
May 3
Pacific Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
8
Sam Lanham
Anthony Karim
Josh Matulek
Brandon Robinson
4:01.79
May 3
Pacific Relays
2.
8
Josh Matulek
Brandon Robinson
Clay Cummings
Anthony Karim
4:02.14
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
3.
-
Josh Matulek
Demetrius Clark
Brandon Robinson
Anthony Karim
4:14.21
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
4.
8
Tim Pawlowski
Anthony Karim
Brandon Robinson
Josh Matulek
4:17.4h
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
5.
8
Daniel Kaiser
Josh Matulek
Zach Novak
Tim Pawlowski
4:19.40
Apr 8
UMS Quad
6.
7
Braden Watson
Jackson Miller
Andres Ortiz
Demetrius Clark
4:31.5h
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
7.
7
Riley Nagle
Isaac Corum
Porter Allmeroth
Andres Ortiz
4:46.60
May 3
Pacific Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
8
Clay Cummings
Daniel Kaiser
Zach Novak
Derek Foster
9:45.63
May 3
Pacific Relays
2.
8
Derek Foster
Zach Novak
Daniel Kaiser
Clay Cummings
9:45.72
May 8
Union Relays
3.
8
Daniel Kaiser
Zach Novak
Sam Lanham
Derek Foster
10:04.92
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
4.
-
Daniel Kaiser
Sam Lanham
Demetrius Clark
Derek Foster
10:05.84
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
5.
-
Daniel Kaiser
Demetrius Clark
Tim Pawlowski
Derek Foster
10:06.1h
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
6.
-
Demetrius Clark
Jackson Miller
Porter Allmeroth
Tim Pawlowski
10:09.38
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
7.
8
Daniel Kaiser
Sam Lanham
Tim Pawlowski
Derek Foster
10:14.0h
Apr 24
UMS Quad
8.
-
Derek Foster
Clay Cummings
Tim Pawlowski
Demetrius Clark
10:18.59
Apr 8
UMS Quad
9.
7
Gage Nieman
Jackson Miller
Andres Ortiz
Porter Allmeroth
10:43.64
May 8
Union Relays
10.
7
Demetrius Clark
Jackson Miller
Andres Ortiz
Porter Allmeroth
10:47.0h
Apr 24
UMS Quad
11.
7
Gage Nieman
Porter Allmeroth
Jackson Miller
Andres Ortiz
10:48.20
May 3
Pacific Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
8
Tim Pawlowski
9.99m
PR
May 8
Union Relays
2.
8
Zach Novak
9.88m
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
3.
8
Brendan Kruel
7.62m
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
4.
7
Nick Kappelmann
7.39m
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
5.
7
Dalton Pope
7.37m
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
6.
7
Owen Karl
6.86m
Apr 8
UMS Quad
7.
7
Lucas Pyatt
6.20m
Apr 8
UMS Quad
8.
8
Will Ahring
6.12m
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
9.
7
Lance Banderman
5.54m
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Tim Pawlowski
32.69m
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
2.
8
Zach Novak
25.35m
PR
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
3.
8
Brendan Kruel
24.21m
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
4.
7
Dalton Pope
20.52m
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
5.
7
Owen Karl
16.89m
May 3
Pacific Relays
6.
8
Will Ahring
16.23m
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
7.
7
Nick Kappelmann
15.24m
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
8.
7
Lance Banderman
14.66m
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
9.
7
Lucas Pyatt
12.90m
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
8
Tim Pawlowski
32.16m
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
2.
8
Zach Novak
27.15m
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
3.
7
Owen Karl
23.19m
PR
May 8
Union Relays
4.
8
Brendan Kruel
22.91m
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
5.
7
Dalton Pope
20.73m
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
6.
8
Will Ahring
17.22m
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
7.
7
Nick Kappelmann
15.19m
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
8.
7
Lance Banderman
14.66m
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
9.
7
Lucas Pyatt
13.16m
Apr 8
UMS Quad
High Jump
1.
8
Clay Cummings
1.57m
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
2.
8
Brandon Robinson
1.47m
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
7
Demetrius Clark
1.47m
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
7
Braden Watson
1.47m
PR
May 8
Union Relays
5.
8
Alex Carey
1.27m
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
Pole Vault
1.
8
Alex Carey
2.59m
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
2.
8
Derek Foster
2.29m
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
3.
7
Jackson Miller
2.13m
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
7
William McGregory
2.13m
May 8
Union Relays
Long Jump
1.
8
Anthony Karim
5.18m
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
2.
8
Brandon Robinson
4.66m
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
3.
7
Demetrius Clark
4.53m
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
7
Riley Nagle
4.53m
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
5.
8
Josh Matulek
4.50m
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
6.
8
Lawson Smith
4.17m
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
7.
7
Porter Allmeroth
3.78m
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
8.
7
Isaac Corum
3.43m
Apr 8
UMS Quad
9.
7
William McGregory
3.38m
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
10.
7
Dylan Stalcup
3.35m
Apr 8
UMS Quad
11.
8
Chris Bloominger
2.95m
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
12.
7
Gage Nieman
2.92m
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
Triple Jump
1.
8
Daniel Kaiser
10.39m
PR
May 8
Union Relays
2.
8
Clay Cummings
10.24m
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
3.
8
Alex Carey
9.42m
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
4.
7
Braden Watson
9.04m
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
5.
8
Anthony Karim
9.02m
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
6.
7
William McGregory
8.67m
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
Womens
100 Meters
1.
7
Kaylee Bunch
13.4h
Apr 24
UMS Quad
2.
7
Kyleah Stahlman
13.5h
PR
Apr 24
UMS Quad
3.
7
Gianna Gore
14.14
PR
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
4.
8
Olivia Rinne
14.18
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
5.
8
Megan Klick
14.0h
PR
Apr 24
UMS Quad
6.
8
Rachel Clark
14.26
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
7.
7
Emory Wilkinson
14.49
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
8.
7
Taylor Seely
14.74
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
9.
8
Kennedy Reeser
14.79
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
10.
8
Chloee Steinberg
14.83
PR
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
11.
7
Meghan Bergner
14.87
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
12.
7
Rilyn Tesar
14.94
Apr 8
UMS Quad
13.
8
Lexi Garlock
15.04
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
14.
7
Briana Sherwood
15.06
Apr 8
UMS Quad
15.
8
Autumn Lammert
15.45
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
16.
7
Holly Duck
15.54
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
17.
8
Desi Demiere
15.4h
PR
Apr 24
UMS Quad
18.
7
Kirstin Miller
15.71
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
19.
8
Shannon Click
15.6h
Apr 24
UMS Quad
20.
7
Delaney Mathews
16.70
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
21.
7
Ella Keltner
16.98
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
22.
7
Matty Inman
17.13
Apr 8
UMS Quad
23.
7
Olivia Daehnke
17.22
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
200 Meters
1.
8
Olivia Rinne
28.77
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
2.
8
Rachel Clark
29.07
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
3.
7
Gianna Gore
29.78
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
4.
7
Kaylee Bunch
30.20
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
5.
7
Emory Wilkinson
30.28
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
6.
8
Megan Klick
30.86
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
7.
8
Lexi Garlock
30.89
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
8.
7
Meghan Bergner
30.93
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
9.
7
Rilyn Tesar
30.99
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
10.
7
Kyleah Stahlman
31.45
Apr 8
UMS Quad
11.
7
Briana Sherwood
31.89
Apr 8
UMS Quad
12.
8
Brooklyn Grafrath
32.48
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
13.
7
Ella Keltner
32.83
PR
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
14.
8
Autumn Lammert
33.21
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
15.
8
Shannon Click
34.07
Apr 8
UMS Quad
16.
7
Kirstin Miller
34.32
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
17.
8
Desi Demiere
34.70
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
18.
7
Matty Inman
36.57
Apr 8
UMS Quad
19.
7
Olivia Daehnke
36.66
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
20.
7
Delaney Mathews
39.51
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
400 Meters
1.
7
Taylor Seely
1:07.57
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
2.
7
Kaylee Bunch
1:08.68
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
3.
7
Gianna Gore
1:09.67
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
4.
7
Rilyn Tesar
1:10.64
May 3
Pacific Relays
5.
8
Kennedy Reeser
1:11.00
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
6.
8
Rachel Clark
1:11.03
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
7.
8
Megan Klick
1:11.49
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
8.
7
Meghan Bergner
1:11.4h
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
9.
8
Olivia Rinne
1:12.68
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
10.
8
Chloee Steinberg
1:12.6h
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
11.
7
Briana Sherwood
1:13.01
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
12.
7
Kyleah Stahlman
1:13.1h
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
13.
7
Sydney Gerdel
1:13.38
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
14.
7
Emory Wilkinson
1:19.00
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
15.
8
Lexi Garlock
1:19.09
Apr 8
UMS Quad
16.
8
Shannon Click
1:20.3h
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
17.
8
Desi Demiere
1:24.00
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
18.
7
Matty Inman
1:25.52
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
800 Meters
1.
8
Kennedy Reeser
2:42.97
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
2.
8
Chloee Steinberg
2:45.19
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
3.
7
Ella Keltner
2:53.43
May 3
Pacific Relays
4.
7
Sydney Gerdel
2:55.0h
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
5.
8
Alayna McKinney
2:58.2h
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
6.
7
Holly Duck
3:00.07
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
7.
7
Emily Webb
3:02.41
PR
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
8.
7
Abby Movila
3:09.8h
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
1600 Meters
1.
7
Sydney Gerdel
6:03.41
May 3
Pacific Relays
2.
7
Emily Webb
6:19.51
PR
May 8
Union Relays
3.
7
Abby Movila
6:39.03
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
4.
8
Alayna McKinney
6:51.56
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
5.
8
Kennedy Reeser
7:09.80
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
75m Hurdles - 30"
1.
7
Kaylee Bunch
13.31
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
2.
8
Olivia Rinne
13.36
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
3.
8
Lexi Garlock
13.8h
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
4.
8
Chloee Steinberg
13.9h
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
5.
7
Meghan Bergner
15.2h
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
6.
7
Briana Sherwood
15.8h
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
7.
7
Holly Duck
16.6h
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Rachel Clark
Olivia Rinne
Gianna Gore
Kyleah Stahlman
55.14
May 3
Pacific Relays
2.
-
Gianna Gore
Rachel Clark
Kyleah Stahlman
Kaylee Bunch
56.7h
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
3.
-
Taylor Seely
Brooklyn Grafrath
Chloee Steinberg
Rachel Clark
57.44
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
4.
8
Shannon Click
Desi Demiere
Megan Klick
Brooklyn Grafrath
1:02.37
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
5.
-
Shannon Click
Ella Keltner
Emory Wilkinson
Brooklyn Grafrath
1:05.58
Apr 8
UMS Quad
6.
7
Bri Sherwood
Kirstin Miller
Delaney Mathews
Matty Inman
1:05.60
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
7.
7
Bri Sherwood
Rilyn Tesar
Delaney Mathews
Matty Inman
1:07.04
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Rachel Clark
Lexi Garlock
Gianna Gore
Kyleah Stahlman
1:59.12
May 8
Union Relays
2.
-
Emory Wilkinson
Rachel Clark
Gianna Gore
Kaylee Bunch
2:00.9h
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
3.
-
Rachel Clark
Gianna Gore
Lexi Garlock
Taylor Seely
2:00.93
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
4.
7
Meghan Bergner
Bri Sherwood
Matty Inman
Emory Wilkinson
2:08.23
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
5.
8
Olivia Rinne
Chloee Steinberg
Lexi Garlock
Brooklyn Grafrath
2:10.13
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
6.
-
Rachel Clark
Taylor Seely
Emory Wilkinson
Megan Klick
2:10.38
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
7.
7
Gianna Gore
Taylor Seely
Ella Keltner
Kyleah Stahlman
2:13.31
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
8.
-
Gianna Gore
Emory Wilkinson
Lexi Garlock
Taylor Seely
2:13.73
May 3
Pacific Relays
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Lexi Garlock
Rachel Clark
Gianna Gore
Kennedy Reeser
4:39.47
May 3
Pacific Relays
2.
-
Lexi Garlock
Gianna Gore
Kennedy Reeser
Rachel Clark
4:41.2h
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
3.
-
Lexi Garlock
Olivia Rinne
Kennedy Reeser
Kaylee Bunch
4:41.28
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
4.
-
Taylor Seely
Ella Keltner
Kennedy Reeser
Olivia Rinne
4:46.80
Apr 8
UMS Quad
5.
-
Chloee Steinberg
Kennedy Reeser
Gianna Gore
Rachel Clark
4:46.92
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
6.
-
Taylor Seely
Olivia Rinne
Kennedy Reeser
Kaylee Bunch
4:47.55
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
7.
7
Holly Duck
Meghan Bergner
Ella Keltner
Kaylee Bunch
4:59.4h
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
8.
8
Olivia Rinne
Lexi Garlock
Shannon Click
Chloee Steinberg
5:00.7h
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
9.
7
Meghan Bergner
Holly Duck
Kirstin Miller
Matty Inman
5:07.57
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Kennedy Reeser
Chloee Steinberg
Ella Keltner
Sydney Gerdel
11:27.90
May 8
Union Relays
2.
-
Ella Keltner
Chloee Steinberg
Sydney Gerdel
Kennedy Reeser
11:28.32
May 3
Pacific Relays
3.
-
Sydney Gerdel
Lexi Garlock
Chloee Steinberg
Kennedy Reeser
11:47.0h
Apr 24
UMS Quad
4.
-
Alayna McKinney
Holly Duck
Chloee Steinberg
Ella Keltner
11:50.64
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
5.
-
Ella Keltner
Chloee Steinberg
Kennedy Reeser
Emily Webb
11:51.83
Apr 8
UMS Quad
6.
-
Holly Duck
Emily Webb
Lexi Garlock
Kennedy Reeser
12:00.4h
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
7.
-
Sydney Gerdel
Alayna McKinney
Kennedy Reeser
Emily Webb
12:23.00
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
8.
-
Relay Team
12:46.0h
Apr 24
UMS Quad
Shot Put - 4lb
1.
8
Brooklyn Grafrath
9.98m
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
2.
8
Tori Holland
9.78m
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
3.
8
Shannon Click
8.26m
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
4.
7
Kim Mobley
6.73m
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
5.
7
Sophia Miner
6.65m
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
6.
7
Lexi Waldman
6.15m
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
7.
7
Abigail Popham
5.11m
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
Shot Put - 6lb
1.
8
Brooklyn Grafrath
10.24m
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
2.
8
Tori Holland
9.73m
PR
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
3.
7
Kim Mobley
6.38m
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
4.
7
Sophia Miner
6.17m
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
5.
7
Lexi Waldman
6.02m
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
6.
7
Rilyn Tesar
6.01m
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
Discus - 1kg
1.
8
Tori Holland
29.77m
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
2.
8
Brooklyn Grafrath
21.36m
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
3.
7
Kim Mobley
20.04m
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
4.
8
Shannon Click
17.42m
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
5.
7
Sophia Miner
15.29m
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
6.
7
Abigail Popham
12.37m
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
7.
7
Rilyn Tesar
12.32m
PR
Apr 26
Blackhawk Relays
8.
7
Lexi Waldman
10.57m
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
High Jump
1.
7
Taylor Seely
1.32m
May 3
Pacific Relays
2.
8
Autumn Lammert
1.27m
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
3.
7
Meghan Bergner
1.17m
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
7
Sydney Gerdel
1.17m
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
8
Kennedy Reeser
1.17m
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
7
Kaylee Bunch
1.17m
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
Pole Vault
1.
8
Kennedy Reeser
2.29m
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
2.
7
Emily Webb
1.98m
PR
May 3
Pacific Relays
3.
8
Desi Demiere
1.83m
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
4.
7
Ella Keltner
1.68m
Apr 4
Owensville Relay
Long Jump
1.
7
Kyleah Stahlman
4.34m
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
2.
8
Olivia Rinne
4.29m
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
3.
7
Briana Sherwood
4.13m
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
4.
7
Gianna Gore
3.93m
PR
Apr 22
Hermann Middle School
5.
8
Alayna McKinney
3.68m
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
6.
8
Shannon Click
3.63m
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
7.
7
Kirstin Miller
3.43m
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
8.
8
Megan Klick
3.30m
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
9.
7
Meghan Bergner
3.18m
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
10.
7
Emory Wilkinson
3.02m
PR
Apr 8
UMS Quad
11.
7
Delaney Mathews
2.79m
PR
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
Triple Jump
1.
7
Kaylee Bunch
8.74m
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
2.
8
Lexi Garlock
8.13m
PR
May 8
Union Relays
3.
7
Rilyn Tesar
7.42m
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
4.
7
Meghan Bergner
7.39m
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
5.
8
Chloee Steinberg
7.37m
PR
Apr 29
St. Clair Middle School
6.
8
Rachel Clark
7.11m
Mar 31
OMS QUAD
*Recent improvement