100 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Andrew Schulz | 13.54c | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
2. | 8 | | Caleb Lewton | 13.94cPR | May 7 | MS District Meet |
3. | 8 | | Kalib Brannon | 14.80PR | Mar 26 | Rainier MS Meet |
4. | 8 | | Noah McAllister | 18.04cPR | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Andrew Schulz | 28.04c | May 7 | MS District Meet |
2. | 8 | | Caleb Lewton | 28.54cPR | Apr 2 | Wahkiakum,Mossyrock,Napavine,Winlock |
3. | 8 | | Kalib Brannon | 31.24cPR | Apr 2 | Wahkiakum,Mossyrock,Napavine,Winlock |
4. | 7 | | Hezekiah Carter | 34.34cPR | Apr 2 | Wahkiakum,Mossyrock,Napavine,Winlock |
5. | 6 | | Jeremiah Yost | 35.44cPR | Apr 23 | Tenino Middle School |
6. | 7 | | Dana Isham | 36.76 | Apr 16 | Napavine ms meet |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Kaleb McCalden | 1:08.04cPR | May 7 | MS District Meet |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 8 | | Luke Joner | 2:21.8hPR | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
2. | 7 | | Rico Ames | 2:51.0hPR | Apr 2 | Wahkiakum,Mossyrock,Napavine,Winlock |
3. | 8 | | Bradley Prestegord | 3:11.2hPR | May 7 | MS District Meet |
4. | 7 | | Drue Kiser | 3:36.37PR | Mar 26 | Rainier MS Meet |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 7 | | Colton Nelson | 6:03.0hPR | Apr 2 | Wahkiakum,Mossyrock,Napavine,Winlock |
|
110m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 6 | | Derik Little | 25.43PR | Mar 26 | Rainier MS Meet |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | 8 | | Ryan Shepherd Kaleb Oatman Kaleb McCalden Kalib Lawton | 55.84c | Apr 2 | Wahkiakum,Mossyrock,Napavine,Winlock |
2. | 13-14 | | Roman Mitchell | 1:00.46 | Mar 26 | Rainier MS Meet |
3. | | | Derik Little Rico Ames Dana Isham Jeremiah Yost | 1:04.14c | May 7 | MS District Meet |
|
4x200 Relay - |
1. | | | Kalib Brannon Caleb Lewton Andrew Schulz Kaleb McCalden | 1:55.4h | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
2. | 13-14 | | Roman Mitchell | 2:01.8h | May 7 | MS District Meet |
|
Shot Put - 4kg |
1. | 8 | | Caleb Lewton | 33' 10PR | Apr 23 | Tenino Middle School |
2. | 6 | | Jeremiah Yost | 31' 1 | May 7 | MS District Meet |
3. | 8 | | Bradley Prestegord | 27' 10PR | Apr 16 | Napavine ms meet |
4. | 8 | | Noah McAllister | 19' 9PR | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
5. | 7 | | Drue Kiser | 19' 0PR | Mar 26 | Rainier MS Meet |
6. | 6 | | Derik Little | 16' 10 | Apr 23 | Tenino Middle School |
|
Discus - 1kg |
1. | 8 | | Bradley Prestegord | 121' 3PR | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
2. | 8 | | Kaleb McCalden | 88' 2 | Apr 2 | Wahkiakum,Mossyrock,Napavine,Winlock |
3. | 6 | | Jeremiah Yost | 72' 3 | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
4. | 7 | | Drue Kiser | 56' 10PR | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
5. | 8 | | Noah McAllister | 42' 6 | Apr 16 | Napavine ms meet |
|
Javelin - 300g TJ |
1. | 8 | | Ryan Shepherd | 123' 4PR | May 7 | MS District Meet |
2. | 8 | | Luke Joner | 121' 11PR | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
3. | 8 | | Kaleb McCalden | 102' 0PR | Apr 2 | Wahkiakum,Mossyrock,Napavine,Winlock |
4. | 8 | | Noah McAllister | 74' 4PR | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
5. | 7 | | Rico Ames | 57' 0PR | May 7 | MS District Meet |
|
Javelin - 400g TJ |
1. | 8 | | Ryan Shepherd | 110' 6PR | Apr 16 | Napavine ms meet |
2. | 8 | | Luke Joner | 89' 10PR | Apr 16 | Napavine ms meet |
3. | 8 | | Kaleb McCalden | 82' 6PR | Apr 16 | Napavine ms meet |
4. | 7 | | Drue Kiser | 60' 3PR | Apr 16 | Napavine ms meet |
5. | 6 | | Derik Little | 58' 0 | Mar 26 | Rainier MS Meet |
6. | 8 | | Noah McAllister | 56' 10PR | Apr 16 | Napavine ms meet |
7. | 7 | | Rico Ames | 46' 5PR | Apr 16 | Napavine ms meet |
|
High Jump |
1. | 8 | | Kaleb McCalden | 4' 10PR | Apr 2 | Wahkiakum,Mossyrock,Napavine,Winlock |
2. | 7 | | Colton Nelson | 4' 4 | Apr 16 | Napavine ms meet |
| 7 | | Andrew Schulz | 4' 4 | Apr 2 | Wahkiakum,Mossyrock,Napavine,Winlock |
4. | 8 | | Bradley Prestegord | 4' 2PR | May 7 | MS District Meet |
| 7 | | Hezekiah Carter | 4' 2PR | Apr 16 | Napavine ms meet |
| 7 | | Carson Cox | 4' 2 | Apr 16 | Napavine ms meet |
7. | 7 | | Dana Isham | 4' 0PR | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 7 | | Andrew Schulz | 15' 9.5 | Apr 23 | Tenino Middle School |
2. | 8 | | Caleb Lewton | 15' 8PR | May 7 | MS District Meet |
3. | 8 | | Luke Joner | 14' 0.25PR | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
4. | 8 | | Kalib Brannon | 13' 9.5PR | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
5. | 7 | | Carson Cox | 13' 4.5PR | May 7 | MS District Meet |
6. | 8 | | Ryan Shepherd | 13' 2.5PR | May 7 | MS District Meet |
7. | 7 | | Dana Isham | 13' 0PR | May 7 | MS District Meet |
8. | 7 | | Colton Nelson | 12' 11.5 | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
9. | 6 | | Jeremiah Yost | 11' 7PR | May 7 | MS District Meet |
10. | 7 | | Hezekiah Carter | 10' 8.75PR | May 7 | MS District Meet |
11. | 6 | | Derik Little | 10' 6.5PR | Apr 16 | Napavine ms meet |
12. | 7 | | Drue Kiser | 9' 7PR | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 7 | | Andrew Schulz | 33' 2.5 | May 7 | MS District Meet |
2. | 8 | | Kaleb McCalden | 31' 0PR | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
3. | 8 | | Ryan Shepherd | 28' 4.75PR | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
4. | 7 | | Dana Isham | 28' 1 | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
5. | 7 | | Rico Ames | 23' 7.25PR | Apr 30 | Onalaska MS Meet |
|