Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Indoor
2018
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
ElMando McCoy
11.34
(1.9)
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
2.
12
Terry Juniel
11.55
PR
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
3.
12
Omid Mobarak
11.76
PR
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
4.
10
Guy Mickens
11.77
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
5.
11
Dequan Robinson
12.06
PR
Mar 21
Chandler Rotary Invitational
6.
10
Kenneth Kautzman
12.16
(-1.1)
PR
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
7.
9
Gabriel Vigilant
12.72
PR
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
8.
9
Edward Thomas
14.17
PR
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
200 Meters
1.
12
Terry Juniel
22.34
(3.8)
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
2.
11
ElMando McCoy
22.72
(3.8)
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
3.
9
Damien Jackson
23.42
(-.4)
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
4.
11
Dequan Robinson
23.50
(.0)
PR
Apr 10
35th Sun Angel Track Classic
5.
12
Omid Mobarak
24.20
(-.7)
PR
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
6.
10
Kenneth Kautzman
24.71
(-1.8)
PR
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
7.
9
Gavin Smith
25.24
(-2.8)
PR
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
8.
11
Trayvon Parker
25.79
PR
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
400 Meters
1.
9
Damien Jackson
51.22
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
2.
11
Dequan Robinson
53.23
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
3.
12
Kyle Sebben
54.37
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
4.
11
Trayvon Parker
57.70
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
5.
9
Gabriel Vigilant
1:00.72
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
800 Meters
1.
10
Brandon Karren
2:13.99
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
2.
10
Dillan Cerny
2:14.96
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
3.
10
Alberto Lara Gandara
2:17.85
PR
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
4.
10
Hunter Guest
2:19.37
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
5.
10
Andrew Jalomo
2:27.50
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Brandon Karren
4:51.27
Mar 21
Chandler Rotary Invitational
2.
10
Dillan Cerny
4:51.51
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
3.
9
Santos Ornelas
5:07.82
PR
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
4.
10
Rex Moss
5:31.57
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
5.
10
Nicholas Morrison
5:39.72
PR
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
6.
10
Andrew Jalomo
5:55.83
PR
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
9
Zachary Duarte
11:20.21
PR
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
2.
11
Dakota Diaz
11:48.56
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
3.
10
Alberto Lara Gandara
12:14.64
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
4.
10
Morrison Nicholas
12:48.26
PR
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
5.
-
Albert Lara
12:50.36
PR
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
6.
10
James Ward
13:08.75
PR
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Omid Mobarak
43.99
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
ElMando McCoy
Terry Juniel
Omid Mobarak
Guy Mickens
44.07
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
2.
-
Omid Mobarak
ElMando McCoy
Guy Mickens
Dequan Robinson
44.22
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
3.
-
Omid Mobarak
Terry Juniel
Guy Mickens
Dequan Robinson
44.64
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
4.
-
ElMando McCoy
Omid Mobarak
Malik Moody
Dequan Robinson
44.87
Apr 10
35th Sun Angel Track Classic
5.
-
Omid Mobarak
Dequan Robinson
Terry Juniel
Guy Mickens
45.26
Mar 22
Chandler Morning Session
6.
-
Gavin Smith
Omid Mobarak
Dequan Robinson
Guy Mickens
46.33
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
7.
-
Damien Jackson
Gavin Smith
Brandon Mathis
Guy Mickens
46.77
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Gavin Smith
Damien Jackson
Dequan Robinson
Trayvon Parker
3:33.16
Apr 10
35th Sun Angel Track Classic
2.
-
Omid Mobarak
Kyle Sebben
Damien Jackson
Dequan Robinson
3:33.17
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
3.
-
Dequan Robinson
Trayvon Parker
Omid Mobarak
Damien Jackson
3:34.38
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
4.
-
Omid Mobarak
Damien Jackson
Gavin Smith
Dequan Robinson
3:35.81
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
5.
-
Omid Mobarak
Dequan Robinson
Trayvon Parker
Damien Jackson
3:38.24
Mar 22
Chandler Morning Session
6.
-
Andrew Jalomo
Gabriel Vigilant
Gavin Smith
Damien Jackson
3:47.26
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
7.
-
Damien Jackson
Gavin Smith
Malik Parker
Dequan Robinson
3:49.23
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brandon Karren
Dakota Diaz
Dillan Cerny
Rex Moss
9:06.08
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
2.
-
Brandon Karren
Andrew Jalomo
Zachary Duarte
Dillan Cerny
9:07.51
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
3.
-
Dillan Cerny
Brandon Karren
Zachary Duarte
Andrew Bosiwick
9:08.19
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
4.
-
Hunter Guest
Andrew Jalomo
Santos Ornelas
Zachary Duarte
9:49.13
Mar 21
Chandler Rotary Invitational
5.
-
Santos Ornelas
Dakota Diaz
Zachary Duarte
Morrison Nicholas
10:05.90
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
6.
-
Dakota Diaz
Nicholas Morrison
Albert Lara
Zachary Duarte
10:08.15
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
-
Relay Team
10:08.15
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Xavier Campos
42' 3.5
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
2.
12
Kendal Amos
38' 6
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
3.
11
Abram Cook
37' 7
PR
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
4.
12
Nick Owen
35' 2.5
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
5.
10
Joel Suarez
33' 10
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
6.
10
Tu'ulima Kaowili
32' 3.5
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Abram Cook
112' 6
PR
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
2.
10
Tu'ulima Kaowili
108' 7
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
3.
11
Xavier Campos
100' 5
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
4.
10
Joel Suarez
96' 0
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
High Jump
1.
10
Brandon Mathis
5' 8
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
2.
10
Dillan Cerny
5' 4
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Cooper Isben
12' 8
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
2.
12
Nicholas Colageo
12' 6
PR
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
3.
9
Cole Riddle
12' 0
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
4.
12
Nick Moedt
11' 2
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
5.
9
Chandler Wellman
10' 6
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
6.
10
Tyler Anaya
9' 0
PR
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
Long Jump
1.
12
Terry Juniel
22' 0.25
(1.6)
PR
May 7
2014 Division I State Meet
2.
11
ElMando McCoy
21' 8.75
(-.1)
PR
Apr 10
35th Sun Angel Track Classic
3.
10
Guy Mickens
19' 3
(-.4)
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
4.
10
Brandon Mathis
17' 6
(-.1)
PR
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
5.
10
Kenneth Kautzman
17' 0
(.3)
PR
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
12
Terry Juniel
44' 7.75
(.5)
PR
May 7
2014 Division I State Meet
2.
10
Brandon Mathis
40' 3.25
(4.2)
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
3.
10
Guy Mickens
39' 4.75
(3.6)
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
4.
9
Gavin Smith
35' 8
(4.5)
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
LaShira Tremble
12.10
(1.8)
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
2.
11
Shanice Tremble
12.96
PR
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
3.
11
Jada Willingham
13.32
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
4.
10
Kayleigh Sanson
13.77
(.0)
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
9
Mariah Loving
13.77
(-2.0)
PR
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
6.
10
ReAliti Ibsen
14.44
(-1.9)
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
7.
10
Lise Kiti
14.59
(-1.4)
PR
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
200 Meters
1.
10
LaShira Tremble
24.90
(5.2)
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
2.
9
Abigail Amos
27.73
(-2.2)
PR
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
3.
10
Lise Kiti
27.87
(-2.0)
PR
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
4.
9
Mariah Loving
28.57
(-1.3)
PR
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
5.
12
Florence Molo
28.80
(-.9)
PR
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
6.
11
Allyson Henson
29.18
PR
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
7.
10
Kayleigh Sanson
30.25
(-.6)
PR
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Abigail Amos
1:02.65
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
2.
10
Lise Kiti
1:02.82
Apr 10
35th Sun Angel Track Classic
3.
10
Bailey Aquila
1:05.21
PR
Apr 10
35th Sun Angel Track Classic
4.
10
Jamie Richardson
1:11.26
PR
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Marissa Flores
2:40.78
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
1600 Meters
1.
12
Marissa Flores
5:40.73
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
2.
12
Ashley Beebe
6:09.66
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
3.
11
Emely Castelo
6:27.17
PR
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
4.
10
Gabrielle Westsik
6:34.94
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
3200 Meters
1.
12
Ashley Beebe
13:15.01
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
2.
11
Emely Castelo
13:57.30
Apr 10
35th Sun Angel Track Classic
3.
10
Gabrielle Westsik
14:19.00
PR
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
4.
11
Desirae Taylor
15:49.07
PR
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
11
Shanice Tremble
14.90
PR
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
2.
12
Florence Molo
17.32
(1.7)
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
3.
10
Saada Mussein
17.56
(-1.4)
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
4.
9
Rickayla Ferguson
18.04
(-5.9)
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
5.
11
Justice Garcia
20.75
(-2.6)
PR
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
6.
9
Isis Chase
21.25
PR
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Shanice Tremble
46.26
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
2.
12
Florence Molo
50.73
Apr 10
35th Sun Angel Track Classic
3.
9
Rickayla Ferguson
52.14
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
4.
10
Saada Mussein
55.44
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
5.
9
Aliyah Lucas
57.43
PR
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
6.
11
Justice Garcia
58.07
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Shanice Tremble
LaShira Tremble
Jada Willingham
Allyson Henson
49.55
May 7
2014 Division I State Meet
2.
-
Kayleigh Sanson
LaShira Tremble
Jada Willingham
Allyson Henson
49.59
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
3.
-
Kayleigh Sanson
Shanice Tremble
Florence Molo
LaShira Tremble
50.83
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
4.
-
Kayleigh Sanson
LaShira Tremble
Florence Molo
Shanice Tremble
51.45
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
5.
-
Mariah Loving
Lise Kiti
Abigail Amos
LaShira Tremble
51.98
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
6.
-
Florence Molo
Abigail Amos
Mariah Loving
Saada Mussein
52.77
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Shanice Tremble
LaShira Tremble
Bailey Aquila
Jamie Richardson
4:15.15
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
2.
-
LaShira Tremble
Bailey Aquila
Lise Kiti
Jamie Richardson
4:15.22
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
3.
-
Abigail Amos
Bailey Aquila
Jamie Richardson
Lise Kiti
4:20.29
Apr 10
35th Sun Angel Track Classic
4.
-
Lise Kiti
Jamie Richardson
Bailey Aquila
LaShira Tremble
4:28.27
Mar 21
Chandler Rotary Invitational
5.
-
Bailey Aquila
Abigail Amos
Lise Kiti
Jamie Richardson
4:28.66
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
6.
-
Mariah Loving
Jamie Richardson
Lise Kiti
Bailey Aquila
4:30.36
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
7.
-
ReAliti Ibsen
Abigail Amos
Lise Kiti
Chardae Lofton
4:36.44
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Ashley Beebe
Gabrielle Westsik
Emely Castelo
Marissa Flores
11:22.41
Apr 10
35th Sun Angel Track Classic
2.
-
Marissa Flores
Emely Castelo
Ashley Beebe
Gabrielle Westsik
11:30.99
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
3.
-
Ashley Beebe
Emely Castelo
Marissa Flores
Gabrielle Westsik
11:34.87
Mar 21
Chandler Rotary Invitational
4.
-
Gabrielle Westsik
Emely Castelo
Marissa Flores
Ashley Beebe
11:51.09
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
5.
-
Ashley Beebe
Emely Castelo
Gabrielle Westsik
Marissa Flores
11:53.76
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Jacqueline Kientzler
35' 4.25
May 7
2014 Division I State Meet
2.
11
Sydney Yonsetto
30' 9
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
3.
10
Makayla Nguon
28' 4.5
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Jacqueline Kientzler
107' 11
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
2.
11
Sydney Yonsetto
103' 3
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
3.
10
Makayla Nguon
72' 9
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
High Jump
1.
11
Jada Willingham
5' 2
May 7
2014 Division I State Meet
2.
11
Sydney Yonsetto
4' 8
PR
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jalyn Weech
8' 6
PR
Apr 26
Rattler Underclassmen Showcase
2.
10
ReAliti Ibsen
7' 6
PR
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
3.
12
Hannah Baum
7' 1
PR
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
4.
10
Esmeralda Salinas
6' 6
PR
Apr 23
Dysart District Championship
Long Jump
1.
10
LaShira Tremble
17' 6
PR
Mar 22
Chandler Rotary Elite Session
2.
11
Allyson Henson
15' 2.5
(1.7)
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
3.
10
Kayleigh Sanson
14' 7.5
(3.3)
PR
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
4.
9
Marcela Mejia
14' 2.5
(-.2)
PR
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
5.
9
Amber Schnepp
13' 1.5
(1.9)
Apr 28
Northwest Region Championships
Triple Jump
1.
11
Allyson Henson
31' 6.5
Mar 22
Chandler Morning Session
2.
9
Amber Schnepp
28' 2
(.1)
Mar 8
Buckeye Lions Invitational
3.
9
Marcela Mejia
27' 7
(2.6)
PR
Apr 12
Westside Invitational
*Recent improvement