Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
8
Landon Bish
12.74c
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
2.
12
Justice Leisten-Schwable
12.94
PR
May 10
Batavia Invitational
3.
9
Jacob Houseknecht
13.04c
PR
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
12
Brennan Neidrauer
13.04c
PR
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
5.
9
Ryan Missel
13.72
PR
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
6.
9
Sean Vasko
14.14c
PR
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
7.
9
Jacob Walton
14.24
PR
May 10
Batavia Invitational
8.
8
Reno Klotzbach
14.94c
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
9.
9
Johnah Schnettler
15.54c
PR
May 19
Varsity "B" Meet
200 Meters
1.
10
Sal Schwable
24.44c
PR
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
2.
10
Mason Woodard
25.74c
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
3.
11
Corde Smart
26.04c
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
4.
12
Brennan Neidrauer
26.14c
PR
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
5.
8
Landon Bish
26.94c
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
6.
12
Justice Leisten-Schwable
27.05
PR
May 10
Batavia Invitational
7.
9
Jacob Housenecht
28.30
PR
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
8.
9
Jacob Walton
29.74c
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
9.
9
Sean Vasko
30.04c
PR
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
10.
8
Reno Klotzbach
32.64c
PR
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
400 Meters
1.
11
Corde Smart
54.74c
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
2.
10
Sal Schwable
57.34c
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
3.
10
Mason Woodard
59.34c
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
4.
8
Landon Bish
59.44c
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
5.
11
Trent Stack
1:01.84c
Apr 23
Alexander and Wheatland-Chili League Mee
6.
12
Justice Leisten-Schwable
1:03.84c
PR
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
7.
9
Sean Vasko
1:04.66
PR
May 10
Batavia Invitational
8.
8
Reno Klotzbach
1:07.40
May 10
Batavia Invitational
9.
11
Ivan Pangrazio
1:07.74c
PR
May 19
Varsity "B" Meet
10.
9
Pete Saxman
1:08.14
PR
May 10
Batavia Invitational
11.
9
Jacob Houseknecht
1:10.14c
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
12.
9
Jacob Walton
1:10.64c
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
13.
8
John Igoe
1:22.94c
May 19
Varsity "B" Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Josh Larmon
2:16.2h
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
2.
11
Trent Stack
2:16.41
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
3.
12
Tyler Nixon
2:21.9h
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
4.
9
Dalton Carlsen
2:23.09
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
5.
9
Dalton Carlson
2:24.0h
PR
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
6.
8
Cole O'Donnell
2:34.0h
Apr 23
Alexander and Wheatland-Chili League Mee
7.
10
Zach Dusky
2:34.04
May 17
Genesee Region Championships
8.
8
Reno Klotzbach
2:38.76
May 10
Batavia Invitational
9.
9
Sean Vasko
2:40.3h
May 19
Varsity "B" Meet
10.
9
Pete Saxman
2:44.8h
PR
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
1600 Meters
1.
12
Tyler Nixon
5:00.27
PR
May 10
Batavia Invitational
2.
9
Josh Larmon
5:07.79
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
3.
11
Kyle Lyons
5:12.96
May 17
Genesee Region Championships
4.
10
Nate DiSalvo
5:19.0h
Apr 23
Alexander and Wheatland-Chili League Mee
5.
8
Cole O'Donnell
5:24.0h
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
6.
9
Dalton Carlson
5:27.8h
PR
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
7.
10
Ryan Dunlap
5:36.8h
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
8.
9
Sean Vasko
5:59.4h
May 19
Varsity "B" Meet
9.
8
Reno Klotzbach
6:03.9h
May 19
Varsity "B" Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Nate DiSalvo
11:01.83
May 19
Section V Class CC-D Championships
2.
9
Josh Larmon
11:15.87
May 17
Genesee Region Championships
3.
12
Tyler Nixon
11:15.96
PR
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
4.
11
Kyle Lyons
11:27.24
May 17
Genesee Region Championships
5.
8
Cole O'Donnell
12:48.4h
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
John Harris
16.87
May 10
Batavia Invitational
2.
10
Mason Woodard
19.44c
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
3.
10
Ryan Dunlap
21.54c
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
4.
12
Justice Leisten-Schwable
22.54c
PR
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
400m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Corde Smart
58.43
May 30
Section 5 State Qualifier Meet
2.
10
Ryan Dunlap
1:11.04c
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
3.
8
Cole O'Donnell
1:12.34c
PR
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
3k Steeplechase
1.
10
Ryan Dunlap
12:00.62
PR
May 19
Section V Class CC-D Championships
2.
8
Cole O'Donnell
12:32.28
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
4x100 Relay
1.
-
John Harris
Mason Woodard
Brennan Neidrauer
Sal Schwable
47.63
May 17
Genesee Region Championships
2.
-
John Harris
Mason Woodard
Brennan Neidrauer
Justice Leisten-Schwable
49.04
May 19
Section V Class CC-D Championships
3.
-
John Harris
Mason Woodard
Justice Leisten-Schwable
Brennan Neidrauer
50.46
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
4.
-
John Harris
Justice Leisten-Schwable
Mason Woodard
Sal Schwable
50.54c
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
5.
-
John Harris
Mason Woodard
Jacob Houseknecht
Brennan Neidrauer
50.64c
Apr 23
Alexander and Wheatland-Chili League Mee
6.
-
Relay Team
58.53
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Brennan Neidrauer
Mason Woodard
Landon Bish
Corde Smart
3:48.20
May 19
Section V Class CC-D Championships
2.
-
Trent Stack
Mason Woodard
Josh Larmon
Sal Schwable
3:50.55
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
3.
-
Trent Stack
Brennan Neidrauer
Mason Woodard
Corde Smart
3:52.0h
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
4.
-
Trent Stack
Josh Larmon
Landon Bish
Corde Smart
3:53.0h
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
5.
-
Trent Stack
Tyler Nixon
Nate DiSalvo
Josh Larmon
3:55.37
May 17
Genesee Region Championships
6.
-
Jacob Houseknecht
Trent Stack
Brennan Neidrauer
Corde Smart
4:02.6h
Apr 23
Alexander and Wheatland-Chili League Mee
7.
-
Landon Bish
Trent Stack
Brennan Neidrauer
Corde Smart
4:04.6h
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
8.
-
Brennan Neidrauer
Landon Bish
Trent Stack
Corde Smart
4:04.68
Apr 16
Rush-Henrietta Comet Relays
9.
-
Tyler Nixon
Kyle Lyons
Ryan Dunlap
Nate DiSalvo
4:07.0h
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
10.
-
Jacob Housenecht
Cole O'Donnel
Pete Saxman
Mason Woodard
4:33.25
Apr 16
Rush-Henrietta Comet Relays
11.
9
Dalton Carlson
Jacob Houseknecht
Jacob Walton
Pete Saxman
4:36.0h
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
12.
-
Trent Stack
Landon Bish
Josh Larmon
Corde Smart
4:55.6h
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Trent Stack
Nate DiSavo
Tyler Nixon
Josh Larmon
8:53.81
May 19
Section V Class CC-D Championships
2.
-
Sal Schwable
Tyler Nixon
Josh Larmon
Corde Smart
9:02.17
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
3.
-
Tyler Nixon
Dalton Carlson
Josh Larmon
Trent Stack
9:03.0h
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
4.
-
Trent Stack
Tyler Nixon
Nate DiSalvo
Josh Larmon
9:04.0h
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
5.
-
Trent Stack
Josh Larmon
Nate DiSalvo
Tyler Nixon
9:17.80
May 17
Genesee Region Championships
6.
-
Trent Stack
Zach Dusky
Nate DiSavo
Tyler Nixon
9:32.56
Apr 16
Rush-Henrietta Comet Relays
7.
-
Relay Team
9:32.79
May 10
Batavia Invitational
8.
-
Cole O'Donnell
Trent Stack
Josh Larmon
Tyler Nixon
9:35.2h
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
9.
-
Nate DiSalvo
Tyler Nixon
Cole O'Donnell
Trent Stack
9:51.0h
Apr 23
Alexander and Wheatland-Chili League Mee
10.
-
Cole O'Donnell
Dalton Carlson
Josh Larmon
Tyler Nixon
11:32.0h
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Mason Woodard
Justice Leisten-Schwable
John Harris
Zach Dusky
1:57.33
Apr 16
Rush-Henrietta Comet Relays
2.
-
Reno Klotzbach
Jacob Walton
Pete Saxman
Cole O'Donnel
2:08.85
Apr 16
Rush-Henrietta Comet Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Dalton Carlsen
Landon Bish
John Harris
Sal Schwable
4:02.16
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
4:03.52
May 10
Batavia Invitational
3.
-
Landon Bish
Sal Schwable
Brennan Neidrauer
Trent Stack
4:09.45
Apr 16
Rush-Henrietta Comet Relays
4.
-
Justice Leisten-Schwable
Jacob Walton
Reno Klotzbach
Cole O'Donnel
4:37.83
Apr 16
Rush-Henrietta Comet Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Nate DiSavo
Corde Smart
Ryan Dunlap
Tyler Nixon
12:25.72
Apr 16
Rush-Henrietta Comet Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Ryan Hernandez
39' 9
PR
Apr 16
Rush-Henrietta Comet Relays
2.
12
Jared Kibler
37' 9
PR
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
3.
11
Zachary Tacy
27' 8
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
4.
11
Ivan Pangrazio
26' 7.5
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
5.
8
John Igoe
25' 7
Apr 23
Alexander and Wheatland-Chili League Mee
6.
9
Johnah Schnettler
24' 8
May 19
Varsity "B" Meet
7.
10
Zach Porter
23' 9
May 19
Varsity "B" Meet
8.
11
Pangrazio Ivan
23' 7
May 10
Batavia Invitational
9.
10
Nate DiSalvo
20' 0
PR
May 19
Varsity "B" Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Ryan Hernandez
96' 5
PR
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
2.
12
Jared Kibler
93' 9
PR
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
3.
11
Zachary Tacy
90' 2
PR
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
4.
11
Ivan Pangrazio
80' 2
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
5.
10
Zach Porter
77' 8.5
May 19
Varsity "B" Meet
6.
9
Ryan Missel
67' 1
Apr 23
Alexander and Wheatland-Chili League Mee
7.
8
John Igoe
66' 3
May 19
Varsity "B" Meet
8.
11
Pangrazio Ivan
65' 0
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
9.
9
Johnah Schnettler
63' 11
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Mason Woodard
5' 8
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
2.
8
Landon Bish
4' 10
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
12
Justice Leisten-Schwable
4' 10
PR
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
Pole Vault
1.
9
Jacob Houseknecht
10' 0
PR
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
2.
9
Jacob Housenecht
9' 6
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
3.
10
Ryan Dunlap
9' 0
May 19
Section V Class CC-D Championships
4.
9
Dalton Carlson
8' 0
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
9
Dalton Carlsen
8' 0
May 19
Section V Class CC-D Championships
6.
10
Zach Dusky
7' 6
May 17
Genesee Region Championships
Long Jump
1.
10
Sal Schwable
19' 3.5
May 17
Genesee Region Championships
2.
11
John Harris
18' 10
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
3.
10
Mason Woodard
16' 2
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
4.
8
Reno Klotzbach
13' 8
PR
May 19
Varsity "B" Meet
5.
8
Cole O'Donnell
13' 5.75
Apr 23
Alexander and Wheatland-Chili League Mee
6.
9
Jacob Walton
12' 2.5
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
7.
9
Ryan Missel
11' 4.5
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
8.
10
Ryan Dunlap
10' 7.5
PR
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Sal Schwable
38' 11
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
2.
11
John Harris
38' 6
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
3.
10
Mason Woodard
34' 0.5
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
4.
12
Justice Leisten-Schwable
32' 1
PR
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
12
Nicki DiSalvo
14.01
May 19
Section V Class CC-D Championships
2.
8
Lexi Tambe
14.94c
PR
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
3.
12
Brittany Habermas
15.74c
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Nicki DiSalvo
29.04c
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
2.
11
Amber Foppes
31.54c
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
3.
12
Andreah Mott
31.74c
Apr 23
Alexander and Wheatland-Chili League Mee
4.
12
Brittany Habermas
32.74c
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
5.
8
Lexi Tambe
33.14c
PR
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
400 Meters
1.
12
Andreah Mott
1:05.05
PR
May 19
Section V Class CC-D Championships
2.
11
Liz Hawes
1:11.15
May 10
Batavia Invitational
3.
12
Allison Bartholomew
1:14.24c
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
4.
8
Logan Cadieux
1:16.89
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
5.
12
Molly Remsen
1:19.94c
Apr 23
Alexander and Wheatland-Chili League Mee
6.
8
Lexi Tambe
1:20.14c
PR
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Liz Hawes
2:44.62
PR
May 19
Section V Class CC-D Championships
2.
8
Logan Cadieux
2:50.44
PR
May 10
Batavia Invitational
3.
12
Molly Remsen
2:59.27
May 17
Genesee Region Championships
4.
8
Lexi Tambe
3:14.1h
PR
Apr 23
Alexander and Wheatland-Chili League Mee
12
Brittany Habermas
3:14.1h
PR
Apr 23
Alexander and Wheatland-Chili League Mee
1500 Meters
1.
10
Morgan Munger
5:21.04
PR
May 17
Genesee Region Championships
2.
8
Logan Cadieux
5:52.30
May 17
Genesee Region Championships
3.
12
Molly Remsen
6:32.0h
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
4.
8
Lexi Tambe
6:41.3h
PR
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
3000 Meters
1.
10
Morgan Munger
11:51.2h
PR
Apr 23
Alexander and Wheatland-Chili League Mee
2.
12
Molly Remsen
14:57.2h
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Brianna Matteson
20.84c
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
2.
11
Amber Foppes
21.84c
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
3.
10
Brittany Hicks
22.14c
May 19
Varsity "B" Meet
400m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Amber Foppes
1:29.00
May 10
Batavia Invitational
2.
10
Brittany Hicks
1:39.44c
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Nicole DiSalvo
Andreah Mott
Liz Hawes
Brianna Matteson
57.71
May 19
Section V Class CC-D Championships
2.
-
Nicki DiSalvo
Andreah Mott
Liz Hawes
Brianna Matteson
58.22
May 17
Genesee Region Championships
3.
-
Nicki DiSalvo
Andreah Mott
Lexi Tambe
Brianna Matteson
59.94c
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
4.
-
Nicole DiSalvo
Lexi Tambe
Liz Hawes
Brianna Matteson
1:01.13
May 2
Victor Twilight Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nicole DiSalvo
Allison Bartholomew
Liz Hawes
Andreah Mott
4:40.19
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
2.
-
Nicki DiSalvo
Allison Bartholomew
Liz Hawes
Andreah Mott
4:44.09
May 17
Genesee Region Championships
3.
-
Nicki DiSalvo
Allison Bartholomew
Brittany Habermas
Logan Cadieux
4:55.8h
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
4.
-
Liz Hawes
Andreah Mott
Allison Bartholomew
Logan Cadieux
4:57.49
Apr 16
Rush-Henrietta Comet Relays
5.
-
Nicki DiSalvo
Allison Bartholomew
Liz Hawes
Logan Cadieux
4:58.3h
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
6.
-
Nicki DiSalvo
Logan Cadieux
Liz Hawes
Brittany Habermas
5:07.2h
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
7.
-
Lexi Tambe
Brittany Habermas
Logan Cadieux
Molly Remsen
5:12.0h
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Morgan Munger
Allison Bartholomew
Logan Cadieux
Liz Hawes
11:30.1h
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
2.
-
Morgan Munger
Molly Remsen
Allison Bartholomew
Logan Cadieux
11:44.5h
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
3.
-
Morgan Munger
Liz Hawes
Logan Cadieux
Allison Bartholomew
12:10.0h
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
4.
-
Morgan Munger
Allison Bartholomew
Logan Cadieux
Lexi Tambe
12:17.1h
Apr 23
Alexander and Wheatland-Chili League Mee
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Amber Foppes
Sara Burbee
Lexi Tambe
Molly Remsen
2:23.65
Apr 16
Rush-Henrietta Comet Relays
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Logan Cadieux
Lexi Tambe
Andreah Mott
Liz Hawes
5:16.75
Apr 16
Rush-Henrietta Comet Relays
2.
-
Relay Team
5:27.83
Apr 26
Alexander Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Stephanie Halat
20' 2
May 19
Varsity "B" Meet
2.
10
Alysa Urbancyzk
20' 0
PR
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
3.
8
Lexi Tambe
18' 9.5
PR
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
4.
11
Brittany Urbanczyk
18' 4
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
Discus - 1kg
1.
10
Alysa Urbancyzk
60' 11
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
2.
11
Brittany Urbanczyk
55' 3
May 5
Kendall and Attica League Meet
3.
9
Stephanie Halat
48' 4.5
May 19
Varsity "B" Meet
High Jump
1.
10
Brittany Hicks
4' 0
Apr 23
Alexander and Wheatland-Chili League Mee
2.
11
Amber Foppes
3' 10
PR
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
Long Jump
1.
10
Brianna Matteson
13' 10.5
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
2.
12
Brittany Habermas
13' 5
PR
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
3.
8
Lexi Tambe
11' 11.5
PR
Apr 30
Holley and ND League Meet
4.
12
Allison Bartholomew
10' 11.5
PR
Apr 28
Pembroke League Meet
5.
10
Brittany Hicks
10' 9.5
May 19
Varsity "B" Meet
6.
8
Logan Cadieux
10' 5
PR
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
7.
11
Amber Foppes
8' 4
PR
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
Triple Jump
1.
10
Brianna Matteson
26' 5.5
May 17
Genesee Region Championships
2.
12
Allison Bartholomew
26' 5
PR
May 12
Byron-Bergen-Elba League Meet
3.
12
Brittany Habermas
25' 4
PR
Apr 10
Scrimmage vs Holley
*Recent improvement