Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2010
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
10
Trevor Smith
11.64c
PR
Apr 22
Quad
2.
11
Chris Yauch
12.14c
Apr 22
Quad
3.
10
Brandon LaChappelle
12.40
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
4.
11
Andrew Henderson
12.54c
Apr 22
Quad
5.
10
Justin Krajnik
12.84c
PR
Apr 22
Quad
6.
11
Brennen Willert
13.07
PR
Apr 25
DePere Invite
7.
9
Josh Rysticken
13.82
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
8.
9
Austin Holschbach
14.34c
Apr 22
Quad
200 Meters
1.
11
Ethan Willman
22.52
(-.1)
PR
Jun 6
WIAA Division 2 State Championships Day 1
2.
11
Chris Yauch
25.54c
PR
Apr 22
Quad
3.
10
Trevor Smith
26.34c
PR
Apr 22
Quad
4.
10
Derek Schrimpf
26.76
PR
Apr 25
DePere Invite
5.
10
Justin Krajnik
27.39
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
6.
11
Brennen Willert
28.04
PR
May 9
Two Rivers Invitational
7.
9
Josh Rysticken
28.32
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
8.
9
Austin Holschbach
30.74c
Apr 22
Quad
400 Meters
1.
11
Justin Jackson
59.01
May 9
Two Rivers Invitational
2.
10
Justin Krajnik
1:00.65
PR
May 1
Kimberly Invite
3.
9
Tristen Duprey
1:02.71
PR
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
4.
9
Austin Holschbach
1:11.94c
PR
Apr 22
Quad
800 Meters
1.
11
Sam Bianchi
2:08.37
May 1
Kimberly Invite
2.
9
Tristen Duprey
2:13.84
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3.
10
Nathan Grall
2:14.56
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
4.
10
Ben Weina
2:17.77
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
5.
10
Darian Schubring
2:32.9h
Apr 22
Quad
6.
9
Adam Taylor
2:33.52
PR
May 9
Two Rivers Invitational
7.
9
Kyle Messmann
3:00.19
PR
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Sam Bianchi
4:24.07
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 2 - Freedom
2.
10
Nathan Grall
4:42.80
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
3.
9
Jared Krahn
5:01.03
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
4.
10
Darian Schubring
5:05.48
PR
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
10
Ben Weina
5:19.30
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
6.
9
Adam Taylor
5:31.98
PR
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
3200 Meters
1.
10
Nathan Grall
10:05.86
PR
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 2 - Freedom
2.
11
Sam Bianchi
10:09.74
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3.
10
Darian Schubring
10:57.57
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
4.
9
Jared Krahn
11:09.43
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
11
Caden Bennin
11:34.8h
PR
Apr 22
Quad
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
11
Ethan Willman
14.87
(.2)
Jun 6
WIAA Division 2 State Championships Day 1
2.
11
Justin Jackson
18.09
PR
May 9
Two Rivers Invitational
3.
11
Cody King
18.16
PR
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
4.
10
Derek Schrimpf
19.23
PR
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
11
Ethan Willman
39.25
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 2 - Freedom
2.
12
Dexter Smith
44.61
PR
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
3.
11
Justin Jackson
46.29
PR
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
4.
10
Brandon LaChappelle
49.06
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Dexter Smith
Cody King
Chris Yauch
Andrew Henderson
46.19
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 2 - Freedom
2.
-
Cody King
Chris Yauch
Trevor Smith
Andrew Henderson
47.28
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
3.
-
Cody King
Trevor Smith
Derek Schrimpf
Brandon LaChappelle
48.86
May 9
Two Rivers Invitational
4.
-
Brandon LaChappelle
Brennen Willert
Cody King
Derek Schrimpf
49.14c
Apr 22
Quad
5.
-
Chris Yauch
Andrew Henderson
Trevor Smith
Brandon LaChappelle
49.24
May 1
Kimberly Invite
6.
-
Brandon LaChappelle
Brennen Willert
Romero Stokes
Cody King
49.60
Apr 25
DePere Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Brandon LaChappelle
Chris Yauch
Andrew Henderson
Cody King
1:37.74
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
2.
-
Andrew Henderson
Dexter Smith
Chris Yauch
Ethan Willman
1:37.9h
Apr 22
Quad
3.
-
Brandon LaChappelle
Chris Yauch
Andrew Henderson
Dexter Smith
1:39.89
May 1
Kimberly Invite
4.
-
Justin Krajnik
Brandon LaChappelle
Trevor Smith
Derek Schrimpf
1:41.68
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
5.
-
Brandon LaChappelle
Andrew Henderson
Trevor Smith
Chris Yauch
1:42.03
May 9
Two Rivers Invitational
6.
-
Brandon LaChappelle
Derek Schrimpf
Trevor Smith
Justin Krajnik
1:45.76
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
3:48.2h
Apr 22
Quad
2.
-
Justin Krajnik
Andrew Henderson
Justin Jackson
Trevor Smith
3:52.26
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
3.
-
Andrew Henderson
Chris Yauch
Nathan Grall
Justin Jackson
3:56.46
Apr 25
DePere Invite
4.
-
Justin Krajnik
Justin Jackson
Romero Stokes
Trevor Smith
3:58.34
May 1
Kimberly Invite
5.
-
Justin Krajnik
Romero Stokes
Tristen Duprey
Ben Weina
4:08.29
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sam Bianchi
Tristen Duprey
Ben Weina
Caden Bennin
9:28.30
Apr 25
DePere Invite
2.
-
Darian Schubring
Ben Weina
Tristen Duprey
Kyle Messman
9:32.55
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3.
-
Nathan Grall
Sam Bianchi
Tristen Duprey
Ben Weina
9:36.08
May 1
Kimberly Invite
4.
-
Tristen Duprey
Adam Taylor
Ben Weina
Darian Schubring
9:38.65
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
5.
-
Relay Team
9:53.42
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
6.
-
Darian Schubring
Ben Weina
Adam Taylor
Tristen Duprey
10:04.0h
Apr 22
Quad
7.
-
Paul Bianchi
Ben Weina
Darian Schubring
Tristen Duprey
10:07.42
Apr 12
Little Chute Mustang Invite
8.
-
Tristen Duprey
Ben Weina
Adam Taylor
Kyle Messman
10:16.74
May 9
Two Rivers Invitational
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Nick Livingston
39' 5.5
PR
May 9
Two Rivers Invitational
2.
10
Derek Schrimpf
38' 4
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3.
9
Shae Ruelle
35' 4
PR
Apr 12
Little Chute Mustang Invite
4.
9
Zac Tayler
27' 5.25
PR
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
10
Derek Schrimpf
130' 10
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
2.
12
Nick Livingston
108' 7
PR
Apr 25
DePere Invite
3.
9
Zac Tayler
80' 7
PR
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Dexter Smith
6' 2
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
2.
11
Cody King
5' 10
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
Pole Vault
1.
11
Chris Yauch
13' 0
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
Long Jump
1.
11
Andrew Henderson
19' 11.5
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
2.
12
Dexter Smith
19' 7.5
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
3.
10
Trevor Smith
19' 1.75
PR
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
4.
11
Cody King
17' 11
PR
Apr 25
DePere Invite
5.
10
Brandon LaChappelle
16' 6.75
PR
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
6.
9
Josh Rysticken
14' 4.5
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
10
Justin Krajnik
14' 1.25
PR
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
Triple Jump
1.
11
Ethan Willman
44' 0.75
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 2 - Freedom
2.
12
Dexter Smith
43' 0.5
PR
Apr 22
Quad
3.
11
Andrew Henderson
39' 8.5
PR
Apr 22
Quad
4.
11
Cody King
37' 0.5
May 1
Kimberly Invite
5.
10
Trevor Smith
36' 1
PR
Apr 22
Quad
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
10
Mackenzie Salta
8.27
PR
Mar 21
Raider Invite Girls
2.
10
Elicia Pritzl
8.80
PR
Mar 21
Raider Invite Girls
100 Meters
1.
10
Alexi Walesh
13.35
Apr 25
DePere Invite
2.
10
Mackenzie Salta
13.74c
PR
Apr 22
Quad
3.
10
Theresa Manna
14.00
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
4.
9
Abbi Cooley
14.60
PR
May 9
Two Rivers Invitational
5.
9
Abby Cooley
14.84c
PR
Apr 22
Quad
6.
9
Joyce Lee
16.64c
PR
Apr 22
Quad
200 Meters
1.
10
Alexi Walesh
27.00
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
2.
10
Mackenzie Salta
29.23
PR
Apr 25
DePere Invite
3.
10
Elicia Pritzl
31.04c
PR
Apr 22
Quad
4.
9
Abby Cooley
31.84c
PR
Apr 22
Quad
5.
9
Ally Rehrauer
32.34c
PR
Apr 22
Quad
6.
10
Theresa Manna
32.97
Mar 21
Raider Invite Girls
400 Meters
1.
10
Alexi Walesh
1:01.64
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
2.
9
Angela Henrickson
1:02.58
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3.
10
Allie Wachowski
1:05.44c
PR
Apr 22
Quad
4.
10
Theresa Manna
1:08.54
PR
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
9
Melissa Araiza
1:17.05
PR
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
800 Meters
1.
10
Allie Wachowski
2:21.55
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 2 - Freedom
2.
11
Kristy Terp
2:29.6h
PR
Apr 22
Quad
3.
10
Kylie Jansky
2:30.48
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
4.
12
Carly Terp
2:35.9h
PR
Apr 22
Quad
5.
10
Kayla Jansky
2:42.36
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
6.
9
Melissa Araiza
2:57.00
PR
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
1600 Meters
1.
11
Kristy Terp
5:04.35
Jun 7
WIAA Division 2 State Championships Day 2
2.
12
Carly Terp
5:09.00
PR
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 2 - Freedom
3.
10
Allie Wachowski
5:22.06
PR
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
4.
10
Kylie Jansky
5:46.22
May 1
Kimberly Invite
5.
9
Angela Henrickson
5:54.89
PR
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
6.
10
Kayla Jansky
6:16.83
May 9
Two Rivers Invitational
7.
9
Savannah Stanley
6:21.25
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
3200 Meters
1.
11
Kristy Terp
10:46.63
PR
Jun 6
WIAA Division 2 State Championships Day 1
2.
12
Carly Terp
11:07.96
PR
Jun 6
WIAA Division 2 State Championships Day 1
3.
10
Kylie Jansky
12:45.70
Apr 25
DePere Invite
4.
9
Savannah Stanley
13:37.90
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
10
Theresa Manna
19.24c
PR
Apr 22
Quad
2.
9
Mikkia Mapps
21.46
PR
May 1
Kimberly Invite
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
10
Theresa Manna
52.07
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
2.
10
Mackenzie Salta
52.82
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Theresa Manna
Elicia Pritzl
Mackenzie Salta
Alexi Walesh
55.86
May 1
Kimberly Invite
2.
-
Theresa Manna
Elicia Pritzl
Abbi Cooley
Ally Rehrauer
56.22
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
3.
-
Theresa Manna
Elicia Pritzl
Ally Rehrauer
Abbi Cooley
57.93
Apr 25
DePere Invite
4.
9
Abbi Cooley
Ally Rehrauer
Mikkia Mapps
Joyce Lee
1:00.13
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
-
Theresa Manna
Abbi Cooley
Ally Rehrauer
Joyce Lee
1:00.29
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
6.
-
Elicia Pritzl
Ally Rehrauer
Joyce Lee
Abby Cooley
1:01.04c
Apr 22
Quad
7.
-
Mackenzie Salta
Theresa Manna
Elicia Pritzl
Abby Cooley
1:44.51
Mar 21
Raider Invite Girls
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kylie Jansky
Allie Wachowski
Alexi Walesh
Mackenzie Salta
1:55.19
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
2.
-
Theresa Manna
Mackenzie Salta
Alexi Walesh
Elicia Pritzl
1:57.5h
Apr 22
Quad
3.
-
Elicia Pritzl
Ally Rehrauer
Abbi Cooley
Mackenzie Salta
1:59.14
May 1
Kimberly Invite
4.
-
Theresa Manna
Elicia Pritzl
Abbi Cooley
Mackenzie Salta
2:00.14
Apr 25
DePere Invite
5.
-
Theresa Manna
Elicia Pritzl
Ally Rehrauer
Abbi Cooley
2:00.39
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
6.
-
Theresa Manna
Abbi Cooley
Ally Rehrauer
Elicia Pritzl
2:05.91
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Angela Henrickson
Kylie Jansky
Allie Wachowski
Alexi Walesh
4:16.55
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
2.
-
Theresa Manna
Allie Wachowski
Angela Henrickson
Alexi Walesh
4:17.81
May 1
Kimberly Invite
3.
-
Allie Wachowski
Kylie Jansky
Angela Henrickson
Alexi Walesh
4:20.39
Apr 25
DePere Invite
4.
-
Angela Henrickson
Kylie Jansky
Mackenzie Salta
Allie Wachowski
4:24.04
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
5.
-
Angela Henrickson
Kylie Jansky
Alexi Walesh
Allie Wachowski
4:26.8h
Apr 22
Quad
6.
-
Allie Wachowski
Kayla Jansky
Kylie Jansky
Angela Henrickson
4:45.17
Mar 21
Raider Invite Girls
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Carly Terp
Angela Henrickson
Kylie Jansky
Kristy Terp
9:40.83
Jun 6
WIAA Division 2 State Championships Day 1
2.
-
Allie Wachowski
Kylie Jansky
Carly Terp
Kristy Terp
9:44.46
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 2 - Freedom
3.
-
Carly Terp
Angela Henrickson
Kylie Jansky
Allie Wachowski
9:58.00
May 1
Kimberly Invite
4.
-
Carly Terp
Kristy Terp
Kylie Jansky
Angela Henrickson
10:06.68
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
5.
-
Allie Wachowski
Angela Henrickson
Kylie Jansky
Kristy Terp
10:27.13
Apr 25
DePere Invite
6.
-
Angela Henrickson
Kayla Jansky
Kylie Jansky
Allie Wachowski
10:31.86
May 9
Two Rivers Invitational
7.
-
Allie Wachowski
Kayla Jansky
Angela Henrickson
Savannah Stanley
11:10.37
Mar 21
Raider Invite Girls
8.
-
Kayla Jansky
Savannah Stanley
Angela Henrickson
Melissa Araiza
11:57.06
Apr 12
Little Chute Mustang Invite
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
MacKenzie Walesh
37' 5.5
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
2.
9
Elena Garcia
36' 5
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3.
12
Kenzie Walesh
35' 7.5
PR
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
4.
9
Mindy Glaser
26' 5.25
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Elena Garcia
98' 0
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
2.
12
MacKenzie Walesh
95' 2
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
3.
12
Kenzie Walesh
93' 0
PR
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
4.
9
Mindy Glaser
82' 6
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
High Jump
1.
9
Ally Rehrauer
4' 2
PR
Apr 22
Quad
2.
10
Theresa Manna
3' 10
PR
Apr 22
Quad
Long Jump
1.
10
Alexi Walesh
16' 7.5
Jun 6
WIAA Division 2 State Championships Day 1
2.
10
Theresa Manna
14' 5
May 9
Two Rivers Invitational
3.
10
Mackenzie Salta
13' 6.25
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
4.
10
Elicia Pritzl
13' 0.5
PR
Apr 22
Quad
5.
9
Ally Rehrauer
12' 10.5
PR
Apr 25
DePere Invite
6.
9
Abby Cooley
11' 8
PR
May 22
EWC Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
9
Joyce Lee
8' 8.25
PR
Apr 22
Quad
Triple Jump
1.
10
Alexi Walesh
32' 11
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
2.
12
Kenzie Walesh
31' 0
PR
May 20
Eastern Wisconsin Conference Meet
3.
10
Mackenzie Salta
30' 8.75
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
4.
12
MacKenzie Walesh
29' 9.25
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brillion
*Recent improvement