Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Patric Baumann
11.40
PR
May 16
Monona Grove Invitational
2.
12
Alex Haese
11.79
PR
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
3.
12
Donavon Ferguson
11.82
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
4.
12
Tyler Boudry
11.87
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
5.
9
Gage Czuppa
12.37
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
6.
9
Justin Schroedel
12.43
May 3
Marquette Invitational
7.
11
Zach Brown
12.91
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
8.
10
Sam Stephenson
12.94c
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
9.
9
Michael Lange
13.04c
May 17
West Bend Frosh Invite
10.
9
Jacob Cass
13.24c
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
11.
9
Noah Waech
13.44c
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
12.
11
Emory Salberg
13.46
PR
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
13.
9
Derrius Curtis
13.64c
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
14.
12
Curtis Neu
13.94
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
15.
9
Alex Canfield
14.04c
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
16.
9
Kieran Conley
14.05
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
17.
9
Max Rettler
15.94c
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
200 Meters
1.
12
Donavon Ferguson
23.77
PR
May 3
Marquette Invitational
2.
12
Alec Miller
23.98
PR
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
3.
12
Aric Miller
24.03
PR
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
4.
9
Justin Schroedel
24.65
May 3
Marquette Invitational
5.
12
Tyler Boudry
24.92
PR
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
6.
11
Patric Baumann
25.04c
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
7.
9
Gage Czuppa
25.13
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
8.
12
Mitchell Vance
25.54c
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
9.
10
Thomas Eichner
25.64c
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
10.
9
Jarett Krause
25.71
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
11.
10
Sam Stephenson
27.14c
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
12.
9
Jacob Cass
27.54c
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
13.
10
Ethan Swanson
27.58
PR
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
14.
11
Zach Brown
27.64c
PR
May 10
Menomonee Falls JV Invite
11
Emory Salberg
27.64
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
16.
9
Noah Waech
28.04c
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
17.
9
Michael Lange
28.44c
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
18.
9
Alex Canfield
28.64c
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
19.
12
Curtis Neu
28.92
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
20.
9
Max Rettler
32.04c
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
400 Meters
1.
12
Alec Miller
50.38
PR
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
2.
12
Aric Miller
51.35
PR
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
3.
12
Mitchell Vance
54.44
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
4.
9
Justin Schroedel
55.14c
PR
May 17
West Bend Frosh Invite
5.
9
Ben Luce
55.73
PR
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
10
Thomas Eichner
55.73
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
7.
11
Colin Murray
56.59
PR
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
8.
10
Jordan Gehrke
57.64c
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
9.
9
Michael Gugg
57.73
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
10.
11
Mario Rudiger
59.03
PR
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
11.
9
Andrew Lucka
59.30
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
12.
11
Tanner Miller
59.34
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
13.
10
Wayne Ruh
59.74c
PR
May 10
Menomonee Falls JV Invite
14.
12
Greg Fehring
1:00.12
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
15.
11
Dane Mauland
1:00.82
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
16.
11
Matt Albinger
1:01.92
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
17.
9
Noah Hanson
1:02.81
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
18.
9
Jarett Krause
1:02.94c
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
600 Meters
1.
9
Ben Luce
1:27.76
PR
May 16
Monona Grove Invitational
800 Meters
1.
12
Alec Miller
1:52.65
PR
May 16
Monona Grove Invitational
2.
12
Aric Miller
1:55.28
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
3.
12
Jerad Sullivan
2:00.05
PR
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
4.
10
Matt Stoll
2:01.56
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
5.
9
Ben Luce
2:02.50
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
6.
12
Grahm Schneider
2:06.75
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
7.
10
Max Hardy
2:07.3h
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
8.
11
Colin Murray
2:07.9h
Apr 22
Slinger VAR/VJ
9.
12
Joe Pechstein
2:10.84
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
10.
12
Greg Fehring
2:12.76
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
11.
9
Andrew Lucka
2:12.9h
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
12.
10
Wayne Ruh
2:19.00
PR
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
13.
11
Kenny Holbrook
2:22.88
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
14.
11
Mario Rudiger
2:24.2h
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
15.
10
Tyler Kozlowski
2:24.3h
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
16.
10
Tanner Uebersetzig
2:24.86
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
17.
9
Michael Gugg
2:26.3h
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
18.
11
Jack Kehoe
2:29.0h
May 10
Menomonee Falls JV Invite
19.
9
Garrison Kozlowski
2:33.1h
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
20.
9
Noah Hanson
2:33.6h
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
21.
9
Evan Patten
2:56.2h
May 17
West Bend Frosh Invite
1000 Meters
1.
10
Jordan Gehrke
2:46.27
PR
May 16
Monona Grove Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
12
Alec Miller
4:10.25
PR
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championships Day 1
2.
12
Aric Miller
4:13.64
PR
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championships Day 1
3.
12
Ryne Prinz
4:35.06
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
4.
11
Dane Mauland
4:37.10
PR
May 16
Monona Grove Invitational
5.
10
Max Hardy
4:39.73
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
6.
9
Jaden Salinas
4:40.17
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
7.
11
Colin Murray
4:41.3h
PR
May 10
Menomonee Falls JV Invite
8.
9
Ben Luce
4:42.07
PR
May 3
Marquette Invitational
9.
10
Matt Stoll
4:44.36
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
10.
10
Jordan Gehrke
4:46.28
May 3
Marquette Invitational
11.
12
Jerad Sullivan
4:50.15
PR
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
12.
12
Joe Pechstein
4:51.2h
PR
May 10
Menomonee Falls JV Invite
13.
10
Tanner Uebersetzig
4:53.16
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
14.
12
Grahm Schneider
4:53.24
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
15.
11
Kenny Holbrook
4:56.3h
May 10
Menomonee Falls JV Invite
16.
9
Andrew Lucka
4:57.25
PR
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
17.
9
Michael Gugg
5:00.3h
PR
May 17
West Bend Frosh Invite
18.
10
Tyler Kozlowski
5:06.0h
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
19.
12
Zach Stoll
5:08.2h
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
20.
12
Greg Fehring
5:17.4h
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
21.
9
Garrison Kozlowski
5:27.2h
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
22.
11
Jack Kehoe
5:33.58
PR
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
23.
11
Mario Rudiger
5:36.3h
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
24.
12
Curtis Neu
5:40.5h
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
25.
9
Noah Hanson
5:50.91
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
26.
9
Evan Patten
6:11.4h
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
3200 Meters
1.
12
Aric Miller
9:24.74
PR
May 16
Monona Grove Invitational
2.
12
Alec Miller
9:38.31
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
3.
10
Jordan Gehrke
9:53.42
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
4.
11
Dane Mauland
10:04.09
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
5.
10
Matt Stoll
10:13.67
May 3
Marquette Invitational
6.
12
Ryne Prinz
10:14.18
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
7.
10
Tyler Kozlowski
10:34.46
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
8.
12
Grahm Schneider
10:39.65
PR
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
9.
11
Kenny Holbrook
10:41.5h
Apr 22
Slinger VAR/VJ
10.
9
Andrew Lucka
10:42.4h
PR
May 17
West Bend Frosh Invite
11.
12
Zach Stoll
10:49.8h
Apr 22
Slinger VAR/VJ
12.
9
Garrison Kozlowski
11:00.69
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
13.
10
Tanner Uebersetzig
11:06.5h
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Mark Schaefer
16.29
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
2.
11
Tanner Miller
16.57
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
3.
12
Jake Endlich
17.52
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
4.
9
Kyle Wilde
18.44c
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
5.
9
Parker Schultz
19.56
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
6.
11
Matt Albinger
20.24c
PR
May 10
Menomonee Falls JV Invite
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Mark Schaefer
42.33
PR
May 16
Monona Grove Invitational
2.
9
Kyle Wilde
43.74
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
3.
11
Tanner Miller
45.89
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
4.
11
Matt Albinger
47.16
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
5.
9
Parker Schultz
48.00
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
6.
10
Thomas Eichner
49.44
PR
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
12
Jake Endlich
53.89
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
8.
12
Zach Stoll
54.04c
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tyler Boudry
Patric Baumann
Alex Haese
Donavon Ferguson
43.26
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
2.
-
Tyler Boudry
Patric Baumann
Justin Schroedel
Donavon Ferguson
44.23
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
45.07
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
-
Tyler Boudry
Donavon Ferguson
Alex Haese
Justin Schroedel
45.07
May 3
Marquette Invitational
5.
-
Tyler Boudry
Donavon Ferguson
Alex Haese
Patric Baumann
45.19
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
6.
9
Kieran Conley
Noah Waech
Trent Bintz
Gage Czuppa
52.38
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Tyler Boudry
Justin Schroedel
Alex Haese
Donavon Ferguson
1:32.54
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
2.
-
Tyler Boudry
Justin Schroedel
Donavon Ferguson
Alex Haese
1:34.56
May 16
Monona Grove Invitational
3.
-
Relay Team
1:37.77
Apr 15
M-Club Relays
4.
-
Patric Baumann
Gage Czuppa
Justin Schroedel
Sam Stephenson
1:42.54
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
5.
-
Grahm Schneider
Parker Schultz
Gage Czuppa
Sam Stephenson
1:44.56
May 3
Marquette Invitational
6.
-
Ethan Swanson
Jacob Cass
Max Rettler
Noah Waech
1:53.94
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Colin Murray
Aric Miller
Mark Schaefer
Alec Miller
3:24.30
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
2.
-
Relay Team
3:32.01
Apr 15
M-Club Relays
3.
-
Alec Miller
Jerad Sullivan
Ben Luce
Matt Stoll
3:32.04
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
4.
-
Donavon Ferguson
Alec Miller
Aric Miller
Mark Schaefer
3:32.99
May 3
Marquette Invitational
5.
-
Ben Luce
Aric Miller
Mark Schaefer
Alec Miller
3:33.40
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
6.
-
Justin Schroedel
Jerad Sullivan
Mark Schaefer
Donavon Ferguson
3:36.88
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
7.
-
Justin Schroedel
Matt Stoll
Thomas Eichner
Ben Luce
3:40.62
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
8.
-
Mark Schaefer
Donavon Ferguson
Jerad Sullivan
Matt Stoll
3:41.83
May 16
Monona Grove Invitational
9.
9
Michael Gugg
Justin Schroedel
Jaden Salinas
Ben Luce
3:46.9h
May 17
West Bend Frosh Invite
10.
-
Mitchell Vance
Max Hardy
Wayne Ruh
Mario Rudiger
3:52.91
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Jerad Sullivan
Aric Miller
Matt Stoll
Alec Miller
7:41.87
Jun 7
WIAA Division 1 State Championships Day 2
2.
-
Aric Miller
Alec Miller
Jerad Sullivan
Matt Stoll
7:55.55
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
3.
-
Matt Stoll
Max Hardy
Ben Luce
Jerad Sullivan
8:07.08
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
4.
-
Ryne Prinz
Matt Stoll
Colin Murray
Jerad Sullivan
8:11.18
May 16
Monona Grove Invitational
5.
-
Ben Luce
Matt Stoll
Ryne Prinz
Jerad Sullivan
8:17.58
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
6.
-
Ryne Prinz
Grahm Schneider
Jordan Gehrke
Colin Murray
8:36.43
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
7.
-
Relay Team
8:39.14
Apr 15
M-Club Relays
8.
-
Wayne Ruh
Greg Fehring
Mario Rudiger
Grahm Schneider
8:58.53
May 10
Menomonee Falls JV Invite
9.
-
Max Hardy
Andrew Lucka
Colin Murray
Grahm Schneider
8:59.78
May 3
Marquette Invitational
10.
-
Jordan Gehrke
Michael Gugg
Ben Luce
Matt Stoll
9:14.34
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
11.
9
Garrison Kozlowski
Andrew Lucka
Noah Hanson
Ben Luce
9:31.2h
May 17
West Bend Frosh Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
18:49.50
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:34.51
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Relay Team
3:45.43
Apr 15
M-Club Relays
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
10:40.55
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Jason Diels
53' 10.5
PR
May 16
Monona Grove Invitational
2.
12
John Delgado
49' 6.5
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
3.
11
Parker Gawlick
44' 11
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
12
Justin Groth
44' 11
PR
Apr 15
M-Club Relays
5.
12
Grant Zwieg
44' 6
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
6.
12
Tom Elsinger
44' 5.5
PR
Apr 15
M-Club Relays
7.
12
Curtis Neu
42' 10
PR
May 10
Menomonee Falls JV Invite
8.
11
Emory Salberg
38' 11.75
Apr 22
Slinger VAR/VJ
9.
11
Zach Brown
37' 11.5
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
10.
9
Kieran Conley
35' 5
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
11.
10
Matt Elsinger
34' 9
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
12.
9
Trent Bintz
33' 9.5
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
13.
12
Ethan Tennies
33' 6
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
14.
9
Nate Massingale
29' 8
PR
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
15.
9
Aaron Pierce
24' 4
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Justin Groth
157' 8
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
12
Jason Diels
132' 3.5
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
3.
11
Ian Syron
131' 3
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
4.
12
Grant Zwieg
127' 0
PR
May 3
Marquette Invitational
5.
12
Tom Elsinger
126' 8
PR
May 3
Marquette Invitational
6.
11
Emory Salberg
121' 9
PR
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
7.
11
Zach Brown
120' 0
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
8.
12
Curtis Neu
112' 11.5
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
9.
9
Kieran Conley
101' 4
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
10.
10
Matt Elsinger
99' 6
PR
Apr 22
Slinger VAR/VJ
11.
11
Parker Gawlick
96' 10
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
12.
11
Patric Baumann
93' 6
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
13.
12
John Delgado
93' 2
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
14.
9
Aaron Pierce
81' 0.5
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
15.
9
Nate Massingale
71' 11
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
16.
9
Trent Bintz
69' 0
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
17.
12
Ethan Tennies
61' 2
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
High Jump
1.
11
Patric Baumann
5' 8
PR
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
11
Zach Brown
5' 8
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
3.
12
Aric Miller
5' 4
PR
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
4.
10
Jordan Gehrke
5' 2
Apr 15
M-Club Relays
9
Kyle Wilde
5' 2
PR
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
10
Sam Stephenson
5' 2
PR
Apr 22
Slinger VAR/VJ
7.
9
Parker Schultz
4' 8
PR
May 17
West Bend Frosh Invite
8.
11
Matt Albinger
4' 6
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
Pole Vault
1.
12
Mark Schaefer
12' 6
PR
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
2.
12
Donavon Ferguson
11' 0
Apr 15
M-Club Relays
3.
10
Thomas Eichner
10' 0
PR
Apr 15
M-Club Relays
4.
9
Kieran Conley
9' 6
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
9
Noah Waech
8' 6
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
6.
9
Max Rettler
7' 0
PR
Apr 22
Slinger VAR/VJ
Long Jump
1.
12
Alex Haese
20' 1
PR
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
2.
12
Tyler Boudry
19' 2
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
11
Patric Baumann
19' 2
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
4.
12
Mitchell Vance
16' 6.5
PR
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
5.
9
Jacob Cass
16' 2.25
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
6.
9
Justin Schroedel
15' 10
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
7.
9
Gage Czuppa
14' 9
PR
Apr 22
Slinger VAR/VJ
8.
9
Parker Schultz
14' 5
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
9
Andrew Lucka
14' 5
PR
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
10.
9
Michael Lange
14' 2
May 10
Menomonee Falls JV Invite
11.
9
Alex Canfield
13' 8
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
Triple Jump
1.
11
Tanner Miller
42' 2.5
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
2.
12
Alex Haese
41' 1.5
PR
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
3.
9
Jacob Cass
37' 1.5
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
4.
11
Matt Albinger
35' 4.75
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
5.
12
Mitchell Vance
34' 5.5
PR
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
Womens
55 Meter Dash
1.
9
Sydney Faehling
8.39
PR
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
2.
11
Brooke Steavens
8.74
PR
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
3.
11
Caitlyn Lopacinski
9.55
PR
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
4.
9
Alexandra Horner
9.68
PR
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
5.
9
Najeri Evans
9.69
PR
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
6.
9
Itzel Salmeron
9.74c
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
7.
9
Caroline Dick-Garcia
10.12
PR
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
8.
9
Miriam Casper
10.95
PR
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
100 Meters
1.
10
Ife Ekunsanmi
12.76
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
10
Janice Woods
12.87
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
3.
11
Shelly Zancanaro
13.58
PR
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
4.
9
Jessica Butters
13.69
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
5.
9
Katelyn Butters
13.71
May 1
Oshkosh North Invite
6.
12
Amanda Sincere
13.88
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
7.
9
Sydney Faehling
14.09
May 1
Oshkosh North Invite
8.
11
Brianna Greuel
14.31
PR
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
9.
12
Lili Reinhardt
14.34c
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
10.
11
Brooke Steavens
14.44c
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
11.
10
Victoria Zich
14.54c
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
12.
9
Itzel Salmeron
14.62
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
13.
9
Laiken Morgan
14.64c
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
14.
9
Kara Conley
14.69
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
15.
9
Taylor Trakel
14.99
PR
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
16.
11
Caitlyn Lopacinski
15.04c
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
17.
11
Brittany Greuel
15.11
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
18.
11
Robynn Wimmer
15.24c
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
9
Alice Lang
15.24c
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
20.
9
Natalie Scherbarth
15.40
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
21.
9
Alexandra Horner
15.54c
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
22.
11
Katrina Mikolich
15.63
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
23.
9
Kenzie Hochiein
15.64c
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
24.
9
Najeri Evans
15.84c
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
25.
9
Lexi Fait
15.87
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
26.
10
Riley Bessetti
16.18
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
27.
9
Caroline Dick-Garcia
16.30
PR
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
28.
9
Katie Espen
16.55
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
29.
9
Miriam Casper
18.04c
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
200 Meters
1.
10
Ife Ekunsanmi
25.65
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
2.
12
Alexis Wolf
26.99
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
3.
10
Jenna Heimark
28.71
May 1
Oshkosh North Invite
4.
11
Amanda Wanie
28.79
May 14
Menomonee Falls Invite
5.
11
Shelly Zancanaro
28.99
May 3
North Star Classic
6.
9
Jessica Butters
29.00
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
9
Katelyn Butters
29.25
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
8.
11
Brianna Greuel
29.33
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
9.
9
Itzel Salmeron
29.49
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
10.
12
Becca Waldman
29.61
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
11.
9
Laiken Morgan
29.65
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
12.
11
Hannah Schmidt
29.77
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
13.
11
Nicole Heimark
29.80
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
14.
12
Amanda Sincere
30.25
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
15.
11
Brooke Steavens
30.32
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
16.
9
Sydney Faehling
30.55
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
17.
9
Meghan MacFarlane
30.62
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
18.
11
Brittany Greuel
30.90
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
19.
12
Lili Reinhardt
31.14c
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
20.
9
Kara Conley
31.15
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
21.
9
Alice Lang
31.60
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
22.
10
Victoria Zich
31.69
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
23.
11
Caitlyn Lopacinski
32.01
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
24.
10
Makenize Heinen
32.24
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
25.
11
Aly Fleischman
32.39
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
26.
9
Natalie Scherbarth
32.83
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
27.
9
Katie Espen
33.90
PR
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
28.
9
Najeri Evans
33.94
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
29.
9
Lexi Fait
34.04
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
30.
9
Caroline Dick-Garcia
34.06
PR
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
9
Taylor Trakel
34.06
PR
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
32.
9
Alexandra Horner
35.27
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
33.
9
Miriam Casper
37.53
PR
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
34.
9
Kenzie Hochiein
40.26
PR
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Erica Wanie
57.72
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
12
Alexis Wolf
58.49
PR
Jun 7
WIAA Division 1 State Championships Day 2
3.
10
Libby Brugger
59.36
PR
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championships Day 1
4.
10
Ife Ekunsanmi
1:02.38
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
5.
11
Hannah Schmidt
1:05.15
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
6.
9
Carly Schultz
1:05.27
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
7.
11
Brooke Zich
1:05.36
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
8.
10
Jenna Heimark
1:05.63
PR
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
9.
10
Abby Janto
1:07.55
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
10.
9
Megan Cook
1:08.71
PR
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
11.
12
Sam Lemminger
1:08.74
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
12.
10
Kayla Schneider
1:11.62
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
13.
11
Caitlyn Lopacinski
1:12.73
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
14.
10
Makenize Heinen
1:12.79
PR
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
15.
9
Alice Lang
1:12.98
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
16.
9
Jessica Butters
1:13.07
PR
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
17.
9
Alyssa Prinz
1:14.42
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
18.
12
Megan Kolhmann
1:15.16
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
19.
9
Laiken Morgan
1:15.94
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
20.
9
Meghan MacFarlane
1:17.60
PR
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
21.
9
Caroline Dick-Garcia
1:18.81
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
22.
10
Riley Bessetti
1:19.22
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
600 Meters
1.
12
Erica Wanie
1:39.26
May 3
North Star Classic
2.
9
Megan Cook
1:52.24
PR
May 3
North Star Classic
800 Meters
1.
12
Erica Wanie
2:16.36
Jun 7
WIAA Division 1 State Championships Day 2
2.
10
Libby Brugger
2:17.82
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
3.
12
Kyra Gudex
2:22.01
PR
May 14
Menomonee Falls Invite
4.
11
Brooke Zich
2:24.53
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
5.
10
Abby Janto
2:27.80
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
6.
12
Alexis Wolf
2:33.77
PR
May 3
North Star Classic
7.
11
Nicole Henrich
2:35.04
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
8.
9
Megan Cook
2:35.68
PR
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
9.
12
Megan Kolhmann
2:37.77
PR
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
10.
9
Leah Gudex
2:42.44
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
11.
10
Kayla Schneider
2:42.6h
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
12.
9
Alyssa Prinz
2:44.65
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
13.
9
Tait Mauland
2:45.35
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
14.
10
Alexis Johnson
2:50.06
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
15.
9
Haley Sackett
3:27.83
PR
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
1000 Meters
1.
10
Abby Janto
3:17.23
May 3
North Star Classic
2.
11
Brooke Zich
3:30.85
PR
May 3
North Star Classic
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kyra Gudex
5:23.36
PR
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
2.
10
Abby Janto
5:23.93
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
3.
9
Leah Gudex
5:55.62
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
4.
12
Megan Kolhmann
5:56.06
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
5.
11
Brooke Zich
6:01.72
May 1
Oshkosh North Invite
6.
10
Caroline Krebs
6:08.78
PR
May 3
North Star Classic
7.
12
Sam Lemminger
6:18.01
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
8.
10
Kayla Schneider
6:30.36
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
9.
9
Alyssa Prinz
6:32.06
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
3200 Meters
1.
12
Kyra Gudex
11:40.58
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
10
Libby Brugger
12:23.99
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
3.
12
Megan Kolhmann
12:48.46
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
4.
10
Abby Janto
12:49.94
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
5.
9
Leah Gudex
12:53.95
PR
May 3
North Star Classic
6.
10
Kayla Schneider
13:35.06
PR
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
7.
9
Tait Mauland
14:34.96
PR
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
55m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Lexi Fait
12.55
PR
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
12
Becca Waldman
16.08
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
2.
11
Amanda Wanie
16.52
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
3.
12
Celina Wanta
17.55
PR
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
4.
11
Nicole Heimark
18.98
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
5.
9
Sydney Faehling
21.04c
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
6.
9
Lexi Fait
21.76
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
12
Celina Wanta
47.06
PR
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
2.
11
Amanda Wanie
47.79
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
3.
12
Becca Waldman
50.24
May 3
North Star Classic
4.
9
Katelyn Butters
53.16
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
5.
11
Nicole Heimark
53.46
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
6.
9
Lexi Fait
1:00.60
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Amanda Sincere
Janice Woods
Shelly Zancanaro
Ife Ekunsanmi
49.45
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
2.
-
Amanda Sincere
Ife Ekunsanmi
Shelly Zancanaro
Janice Woods
51.18
May 1
Oshkosh North Invite
3.
-
Amanda Sincere
Katelyn Butters
Shelly Zancanaro
Janice Woods
51.34
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
4.
-
Amanda Sincere
Brianna Greuel
Shelly Zancanaro
Janice Woods
52.68
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
5.
-
Relay Team
52.96
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
6.
-
Jessica Butters
Katelyn Butters
Ife Ekunsanmi
Janice Woods
53.32
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
7.
-
Amanda Sincere
Sydney Faehling
Shelly Zancanaro
Janice Woods
53.60
May 3
North Star Classic
8.
-
Jessica Butters
Brianna Greuel
Brittany Greuel
Janice Woods
53.76
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
-
Amanda Sincere
Katelyn Butters
Brianna Greuel
Janice Woods
53.76
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
10.
-
Kara Conley
Lili Reinhardt
Brooke Steavens
Alice Lang
58.01
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
11.
9
Natalie Scherbarth
Kenzie Hochiein
Alexandra Horner
Najeri Evans
1:01.21
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
12.
-
Tony Steinlicht
Ashley Patasius
Robynn Wimmer
Victoria Zich
1:02.81
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Celina Wanta
Katelyn Butters
Alexis Wolf
Ife Ekunsanmi
1:43.84
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
2.
-
Celina Wanta
Katelyn Butters
Jenna Heimark
Ife Ekunsanmi
1:47.06
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
3.
-
Katelyn Butters
Jenna Heimark
Alexis Wolf
Ife Ekunsanmi
1:47.81
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
4.
-
Katelyn Butters
Alexis Wolf
Ife Ekunsanmi
Celina Wanta
1:48.24
May 14
Menomonee Falls Invite
5.
-
Relay Team
1:52.40
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
6.
-
Katelyn Butters
Becca Waldman
Jenna Heimark
Celina Wanta
1:58.91
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
7.
-
Aly Fleischman
Itzel Salmeron
Lili Reinhardt
Brooke Steavens
2:01.36
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
8.
9
Alexandra Horner
Kenzie Hochiein
Natalie Scherbarth
Itzel Salmeron
2:05.85
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Libby Brugger
Alexis Wolf
Celina Wanta
Erica Wanie
3:54.67
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championships Day 1
2.
-
Celina Wanta
Alexis Wolf
Libby Brugger
Erica Wanie
3:59.68
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
3.
-
Celina Wanta
Alexis Wolf
Kyra Gudex
Erica Wanie
4:05.58
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
-
Relay Team
4:05.58
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
5.
-
Ife Ekunsanmi
Alexis Wolf
Hannah Schmidt
Celina Wanta
4:05.81
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
6.
-
Celina Wanta
Kyra Gudex
Libby Brugger
Amanda Wanie
4:08.06
May 3
North Star Classic
7.
-
Ife Ekunsanmi
Alexis Wolf
Kyra Gudex
Erica Wanie
4:08.95
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
8.
-
Alexis Wolf
Carly Schultz
Brooke Zich
Libby Brugger
4:13.67
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
-
Alexis Wolf
Brooke Zich
Hannah Schmidt
Libby Brugger
4:13.67
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
10.
-
Megan Cook
Abby Janto
Ife Ekunsanmi
Libby Brugger
4:21.56
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
11.
-
Caitlyn Lopacinski
Alice Lang
Natalie Scherbarth
Makenize Heinen
4:59.66
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Libby Brugger
Abby Janto
Kyra Gudex
Erica Wanie
9:17.61
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championships Day 1
2.
-
Abby Janto
Libby Brugger
Kyra Gudex
Erica Wanie
9:27.08
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
3.
-
Brooke Zich
Libby Brugger
Megan Kolhmann
Kyra Gudex
9:56.47
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
4.
-
Abby Janto
Brooke Zich
Erica Wanie
Libby Brugger
10:05.25
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
5.
-
Relay Team
10:28.97
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
-
Sam Lemminger
Libby Brugger
Kyra Gudex
Abby Janto
10:28.97
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
7.
-
Leah Gudex
Abby Janto
Brooke Zich
Libby Brugger
10:39.32
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
8.
-
Alexis Johnson
Kayla Schneider
Alyssa Prinz
Tait Mauland
11:01.78
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
9.
-
Alexis Johnson
Tait Mauland
Alyssa Prinz
Kayla Schneider
11:30.91
May 3
North Star Classic
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
22:14.22
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Alexis Wolf
Ife Ekunsanmi
Shelly Zancanaro
Janice Woods
1:52.3h
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Brooke Zich
Libby Brugger
Erica Wanie
Kyra Gudex
12:45.99
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
12
Pattie Albinger
37' 8
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
2.
12
Kayla Waechter
34' 6
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
3.
11
Anna Duening
29' 9
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
4.
9
Emily Schmitt
27' 9
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
12
Celina Wanta
27' 5.5
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
6.
11
Molly Waech
27' 2
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
7.
10
Victoria Zich
26' 5
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
8.
11
Ashley Patasius
25' 2
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
9.
11
Emily Buchholz
23' 10
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
10.
12
Tony Steinlicht
23' 3
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
11.
11
Ashley Backhaus
22' 6
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
12.
9
Haley Sackett
19' 6.75
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
13.
10
Melanie Buchholz
18' 0.5
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
14.
11
Berenice Sanchez
17' 0
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
Discus - 1kg
1.
12
Pattie Albinger
109' 9
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
2.
12
Kayla Waechter
101' 3
May 14
Menomonee Falls Invite
3.
11
Nicole Heimark
93' 3
May 1
Oshkosh North Invite
4.
11
Anna Duening
77' 3
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
5.
10
Victoria Zich
70' 5
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
6.
11
Ashley Patasius
70' 3
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
7.
11
Molly Waech
68' 11
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
8.
11
Emily Buchholz
68' 0
PR
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
9.
11
Brooke Zich
61' 10
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
10.
9
Emily Schmitt
58' 3
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
11.
11
Ashley Backhaus
53' 3
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
12.
12
Tony Steinlicht
50' 0
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
13.
9
Haley Sackett
49' 3
PR
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
14.
10
Melanie Buchholz
45' 3
PR
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
15.
11
Berenice Sanchez
43' 9
PR
May 6
Beaver Dam Tri JV
High Jump
1.
11
Shelly Zancanaro
4' 10
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
12
Erica Wanie
4' 10
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
9
Sydney Faehling
4' 10
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
4.
9
Meghan MacFarlane
4' 8
Apr 29
Washington County Inv.
5.
11
Hannah Schmidt
4' 4
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
6.
9
Taylor Trakel
4' 2
PR
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
7.
11
Katrina Mikolich
4' 0
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
Pole Vault
1.
12
Celina Wanta
10' 9
PR
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
2.
10
Jenna Heimark
8' 6
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
3.
10
Alexis Johnson
7' 6
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
4.
9
Emily Schmitt
7' 0
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
5.
9
Laiken Morgan
6' 6
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
9
Kara Conley
6' 6
PR
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
7.
10
Riley Bessetti
6' 0
PR
Apr 19
Watertown Gosling Open
Long Jump
1.
12
Erica Wanie
17' 5
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
9
Sydney Faehling
15' 11
Apr 25
West Bend West Invite
3.
10
Libby Brugger
15' 4.25
PR
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
4.
9
Meghan MacFarlane
14' 4
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
5.
9
Katelyn Butters
14' 3
May 10
Grafton Frosh/Soph Meet
6.
9
Carly Schultz
14' 0.5
May 13
West Bend West JV Triangular
7.
12
Sam Lemminger
13' 4.25
May 1
Oshkosh North Invite
8.
9
Jessica Butters
13' 0
PR
Mar 21
Oconomowoc Invite
Triple Jump
1.
10
Jenna Heimark
34' 2.5
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
2.
11
Brianna Greuel
32' 1.5
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
3.
11
Brittany Greuel
31' 4.75
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
4.
9
Laiken Morgan
30' 10.5
May 17
Viking JV Jamboree
5.
9
Jessica Butters
30' 8.5
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
6.
9
Tait Mauland
29' 6
PR
May 16
Cedarburg True Team
*Recent improvement