Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Indoor
2019
2018
2015
2014
2009
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Chris Cooper
11.88
PR
Apr 22
Varsity @ Union Grove (Bronco Invite)
2.
9
Shannon Jones
13.52
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
3.
9
Adam Dillard
14.64
PR
Apr 22
Varsity @ Union Grove (Bronco Invite)
4.
9
D.J. Bobbs
14.88
PR
Apr 30
Martin Luther Invitational
200 Meters
1.
12
Chris Cooper
25.14
PR
Apr 30
Martin Luther Invitational
2.
11
Philip Shuler
26.06
PR
May 13
KML Invite
3.
10
Andrew Peterson
26.35
PR
Apr 30
Martin Luther Invitational
4.
11
Hayden Heun
26.74c
PR
May 5
USM Wildcat Invitational
9
Shannon Jones
26.74
May 20
Midwest Classic Conference Track Championships
6.
9
Adam Dillard
30.70
Apr 22
Varsity @ Union Grove (Bronco Invite)
400 Meters
1.
12
Chris Cooper
52.05
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
2.
11
John Havlik
56.54c
May 5
USM Wildcat Invitational
3.
10
Andrew Peterson
56.78
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
4.
9
Blake Welsh
1:01.84c
PR
May 5
USM Wildcat Invitational
800 Meters
1.
11
John Havlik
2:08.98
May 13
KML Invite
2.
9
Blake Welsh
2:19.79
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
3.
11
Jeff Melvin
2:22.09
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
4.
9
Andrew Puetz
2:22.74
Apr 22
Varsity @ Union Grove (Bronco Invite)
5.
12
Wynn Culver
2:32.59
PR
Apr 30
Martin Luther Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
9
Andrew Puetz
5:04.97
May 13
KML Invite
2.
12
Eric Hilgendorf
5:11.92
Apr 26
Viking Invitational
3.
11
John Havlik
5:11.98
PR
Apr 30
Martin Luther Invitational
4.
11
Winston Culver
5:20.29
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
5.
12
Wynn Culver
5:26.92
PR
Apr 22
Varsity @ Union Grove (Bronco Invite)
6.
11
Jeff Melvin
5:49.48
PR
Apr 30
Martin Luther Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Eric Hilgendorf
11:06.26
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
2.
9
Andrew Puetz
11:33.3h
May 5
USM Wildcat Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
9
D.J. Bobbs
21.47
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
9
D.J. Bobbs
55.42
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
4x100 Relay
1.
9
D.J. Bobbs
Marquan Limehouse
Shannon Jones
Adam Dillard
55.33
Apr 30
Martin Luther Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Chris Cooper
Hayden Heun
Andrew Peterson
Philip Shuler
1:43.12
May 2
Pacer Relays
2.
-
Andrew Peterson
Blake Welsh
Shannon Jones
Philip Shuler
1:43.71
May 13
KML Invite
3.
-
Chris Cooper
Philip Shuler
Hayden Heun
Andrew Peterson
1:43.77
Apr 30
Martin Luther Invitational
4.
-
Philip Shuler
Shannon Jones
Hayden Heun
Andrew Peterson
1:45.1h
May 20
Midwest Classic Conference Track Championships
5.
9
Adam Dillard
Shannon Jones
D.J. Bobbs
Marquan Limehouse
2:03.7h
May 5
USM Wildcat Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
John Havlik
Andrew Peterson
Philip Shuler
Chris Cooper
3:47.38
May 20
Midwest Classic Conference Track Championships
2.
-
Chris Cooper
Philip Shuler
John Havlik
Andrew Peterson
3:49.4h
May 5
USM Wildcat Invitational
3.
-
Andrew Peterson
Chris Cooper
John Havlik
Hayden Heun
3:51.39
May 13
KML Invite
4.
-
Chris Cooper
John Havlik
Hayden Heun
Philip Shuler
3:51.62
May 2
Pacer Relays
5.
-
John Havlik
Blake Welsh
Andrew Puetz
Eric Hilgendorf
4:04.26
Apr 30
Martin Luther Invitational
4x800 Relay
1.
-
John Havlik
Eric Hilgendorf
Blake Welsh
Andrew Puetz
9:12.95
May 20
Midwest Classic Conference Track Championships
2.
-
Blake Welsh
Andrew Puetz
John Havlik
Eric Hilgendorf
9:20.26
Apr 22
Varsity @ Union Grove (Bronco Invite)
3.
-
Relay Team
9:24.4h
May 5
USM Wildcat Invitational
4.
-
Wynn Culver
Eric Hilgendorf
Blake Welsh
Andrew Puetz
9:29.66
May 2
Pacer Relays
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Shannon Jones
Chris Cooper
Philip Shuler
John Havlik
1:47.70
May 2
Pacer Relays
DMR 4000m - [800-400-1200-1600]
1.
-
John Havlik
Eric Hilgendorf
Andrew Puetz
Blake Welsh
12:27.23
May 2
Pacer Relays
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
11
Hayden Heun
43' 8.5
PR
Apr 22
Varsity @ Union Grove (Bronco Invite)
2.
9
Marquan Limehouse
36' 11
May 2
Pacer Relays
3.
11
Tyler Smith
36' 3
May 13
KML Invite
4.
10
John Ostermeyer
29' 7.75
May 2
Pacer Relays
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
11
Tyler Smith
133' 6
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
2.
9
Marquan Limehouse
116' 10
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
3.
12
Robin Greaves
111' 8
PR
May 13
KML Invite
4.
11
Hayden Heun
96' 5
PR
Apr 26
Viking Invitational
5.
10
John Ostermeyer
83' 8
Apr 12
West Allis Hale Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Chris Cooper
5' 8
PR
May 13
KML Invite
Long Jump
1.
12
Djdade Denson
22' 7.25
PR
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 4 - Whitewater
2.
11
Philip Shuler
16' 10
May 5
USM Wildcat Invitational
3.
9
Shannon Jones
13' 11.25
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
Triple Jump
1.
12
Djdade Denson
46' 7.75
PR
Jun 6
WIAA Division 2 State Championships Day 1
2.
12
Chris Cooper
44' 7
PR
May 20
Midwest Classic Conference Track Championships
3.
11
Philip Shuler
38' 11
PR
May 20
Midwest Classic Conference Track Championships
Womens
100 Meters
1.
10
Turquoise Baker
13.34c
PR
May 5
USM Wildcat Invitational
2.
9
Davis Collison
13.75
May 13
KML Invite
3.
12
Kiran Kuttickat
15.62
PR
May 13
KML Invite
4.
9
Kail Nicholas
15.68
PR
Apr 22
Varsity @ Union Grove (Bronco Invite)
200 Meters
1.
10
Turquoise Baker
27.18
PR
May 20
Midwest Classic Conference Track Championships
2.
9
Davis Collison
28.34
May 13
KML Invite
3.
10
Alanna McCauley
30.82
PR
May 13
KML Invite
4.
9
Kail Nicholas
33.24c
PR
May 5
USM Wildcat Invitational
5.
12
Kiran Kuttickat
33.97
Apr 22
Varsity @ Union Grove (Bronco Invite)
400 Meters
1.
10
Turquoise Baker
1:00.96
PR
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 4 - Whitewater
2.
9
Davis Collison
1:01.44
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
3.
10
Alanna McCauley
1:07.49
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
800 Meters
1.
12
Emily Waples
2:29.62
PR
May 10
Lady Highlander Invitational
2.
10
Alanna McCauley
2:43.31
Apr 26
Viking Invitational
3.
12
Megan Waples
2:45.42
PR
May 13
KML Invite
1600 Meters
1.
12
Emily Waples
5:34.87
PR
May 20
Midwest Classic Conference Track Championships
2.
12
Megan Waples
5:51.3h
PR
May 5
USM Wildcat Invitational
3.
10
Alanna McCauley
6:19.15
Apr 30
Martin Luther Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
12
Megan Waples
12:17.03
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Kail Nicholas
19.59
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Kail Nicholas
58.64
May 20
Midwest Classic Conference Track Championships
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Turquoise Baker
Davis Collison
Kiran Kuttickat
Kail Nichols
1:05.20
Apr 30
Martin Luther Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Turquoise Baker
Kail Nichols
Kiran Kuttickat
Davis Collison
2:05.72
Apr 30
Martin Luther Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Davis Collison
Emily Waples
Alanna McCauley
Turquoise Baker
4:12.27
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 4 - Whitewater
2.
-
Davis Collison
Turquoise Baker
Emily Waples
Alanna McCauley
4:19.04
May 20
Midwest Classic Conference Track Championships
3.
-
Turquoise Baker
Davis Collison
Emily Waples
Alanna McCauley
4:24.99
May 10
Lady Highlander Invitational
4.
-
Turquoise Baker
Davis Collison
Alanna McCauley
Emily Waples
4:48.1h
May 5
USM Wildcat Invitational
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Turquoise Baker
Davis Collison
Emily Waples
Alanna McCauley
2:07.63
May 2
Pacer Relays
DMR 4000m - [800-400-1200-1600]
1.
-
Turquoise Baker
Alanna McCauley
Emily Waples
Megan Waples
14:04.84
May 2
Pacer Relays
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
9
Elizabeth Ostermeyer
27' 0.5
PR
May 20
Midwest Classic Conference Track Championships
2.
9
Anne Havlik
26' 2
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - Brown Deer
3.
10
Turquoise Baker
26' 0
PR
May 13
KML Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
9
Anne Havlik
91' 6.5
May 20
Midwest Classic Conference Track Championships
2.
9
Elizabeth Ostermeyer
71' 11
PR
May 20
Midwest Classic Conference Track Championships
3.
9
Davis Collison
58' 4
May 5
USM Wildcat Invitational
High Jump
1.
9
Davis Collison
4' 4
PR
May 5
USM Wildcat Invitational
2.
10
Turquoise Baker
4' 2
PR
May 5
USM Wildcat Invitational
*Recent improvement