100 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Nathan Marin | 11.26 (3.8) | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
2. | 11 | | Lindolfo Crisan | 11.47 (3.8)PR | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
3. | 12 | | Marco Sanchez | 11.48 (3.8)PR | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
| 12 | | Mark Gallant | 11.48 (2.0)PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
5. | 11 | | Eric Freilafert | 11.61 (3.1) | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
6. | 9 | | Maxim Polyanskiy | 11.64cPR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
7. | 12 | | Jack Durall | 11.68 (-.7)PR | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
8. | 12 | | Alexander Golubkov | 11.72PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
9. | 11 | | Leonito Dionisio | 11.94cPR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
10. | 10 | | Christian Ong | 11.95 (3.1)PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
11. | 10 | | Ben Cabiling | 11.98 (3.1)PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
12. | 9 | | D'Angelo Mandell | 12.14 (1.5) | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
13. | 11 | | Justin Badillo | 12.25 (3.1) | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
14. | 11 | | Jorden Bugarin | 12.33 (2.4)PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
15. | 11 | | Min-Ali Hussainy | 12.34cPR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
16. | 10 | | Eric Wang | 12.36 (2.4) | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
17. | 10 | | Isaac Hughes | 12.39 (1.5)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
18. | 10 | | Jason Cronje | 12.44cPR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
19. | 10 | | Allen Yun | 12.58PR | Mar 3 | Nighthawks Intrasquad Meet |
20. | 10 | | Austin Gonzalez | 12.61 (3.1)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
21. | 9 | | William Carpenter | 12.63 | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
22. | 9 | | Michael Ong | 12.70 (3.1)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
23. | 9 | | Pratheek Eravelli | 12.74 (-.3)PR | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
| 9 | | Dong Jae Lee | 12.74cPR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
25. | 11 | | Nafeis Weixelman | 12.84c | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
26. | 10 | | James Wakabayashi | 13.24c | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
27. | 10 | | Egan Zimmer | 13.28 (.3)PR | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
28. | 10 | | Harrison Lee | 13.33 (.3)PR | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
29. | 11 | | Elijah Cayetano | 13.34cPR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
30. | 10 | | Alex Zuo | 13.42 (2.0)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
31. | 10 | | Jessie Evangelista | 13.48 | Mar 8 | Marauder Frosh-Soph |
32. | 9 | | Alexis Crissan | 13.49 (3.1)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
33. | 10 | | Akash Argarwal | 13.57 (1.9)PR | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
34. | 10 | | Blake Schiefer | 13.67 (1.6)PR | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
35. | 9 | | Scott Liu | 13.76 (2.0)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
36. | 11 | | James Tran | 14.03PR | Mar 3 | Nighthawks Intrasquad Meet |
37. | 9 | | Tanner Woods | 14.21PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
38. | 9 | | Igor Landa | 14.35PR | Mar 3 | Nighthawks Intrasquad Meet |
39. | 11 | | Jason Chauvin | 14.44cPR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
40. | 10 | | Kyle Ng | 14.61 (2.0)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
41. | 9 | | Jared Hebreo | 15.44PR | Mar 3 | Nighthawks Intrasquad Meet |
42. | 9 | | Ambrish Parek | 15.64cPR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
|
200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Nathan Marin | 22.70 (2.2)PR | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
2. | 12 | | Jack Durall | 22.79 (5.0)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
3. | 10 | | Thomas Mackey | 23.40 (.6) | Apr 19 | Jaguar Morning Session |
4. | 11 | | Eric Freilafert | 23.42 (3.7) | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
5. | 12 | | Mark Gallant | 23.43 (2.4)PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
6. | 9 | | D'Angelo Mandell | 23.59 (1.6) | May 3 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
7. | 12 | | Marco Sanchez | 23.64PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
8. | 12 | | Alexander Golubkov | 23.74PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
9. | 11 | | Lindolfo Crisan | 23.80 (5.0) | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
10. | 9 | | Maxim Polyanskiy | 23.81 (2.4)PR | May 3 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
11. | 10 | | Christian Ong | 24.37 (5.0)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
12. | 11 | | Nick Cahill | 24.78 (1.2) | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
13. | 11 | | Jack Lee | 24.83 (1.2)PR | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
14. | 11 | | Montrice Johns | 24.94 (3.2)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
15. | 10 | | Ben Cabiling | 24.99 (5.0)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
16. | 9 | | Pratheek Eravelli | 25.33 (2.4)PR | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
17. | 10 | | Isaac Hughes | 25.35 (3.2)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
18. | 9 | | William Carpenter | 25.46PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
19. | 11 | | Jorden Bugarin | 25.49 (4.3)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
20. | 10 | | Samuel Holbel | 25.53 (3.2)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
21. | 10 | | Jason Cronje | 26.06 (4.3) | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
22. | 10 | | Austin Gonzalez | 26.24 (3.2)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
23. | 10 | | Eric Wang | 26.34 (4.3) | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
24. | 9 | | Michael Ong | 26.62 (3.2)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
25. | 10 | | Egan Zimmer | 26.94 (4.3)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
26. | 10 | | James Wakabayashi | 27.09 (4.3)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
27. | 10 | | Alex Zuo | 27.49 (3.3)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
28. | 10 | | Harrison Lee | 27.56 (4.3)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
29. | 9 | | Dong Jae Lee | 27.61PR | Mar 8 | Marauder Frosh-Soph |
30. | 9 | | Alexis Crissan | 27.93 (3.3)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
31. | 10 | | Blake Schiefer | 28.64 (3.3)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
32. | 9 | | Scott Liu | 29.15 (3.3)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
33. | 9 | | William Lau | 29.55PR | Mar 3 | Nighthawks Intrasquad Meet |
34. | 9 | | Tanner Woods | 29.74cPR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
35. | 11 | | Antonio Manfredi | 29.82PR | Mar 8 | Marauder Frosh-Soph |
36. | 10 | | Kyle Ng | 30.24cPR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
37. | 11 | | Jason Chauvin | 30.34cPR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
|
400 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Nelson | 49.69PR | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
2. | 12 | | Jack Durall | 49.95PR | Mar 29 | Mt. Carmel Track Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Nathan Marin | 50.52PR | May 31 | CIF San Diego Section Finals |
4. | 9 | | D'Angelo Mandell | 50.67 | May 31 | CIF San Diego Section Finals |
5. | 10 | | Thomas Mackey | 51.39 | May 3 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
6. | 12 | | Garrett Grant | 51.82PR | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
7. | 10 | | Samuel Holbel | 53.94 | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
8. | 11 | | Nick Cahill | 54.07PR | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
9. | 9 | | William Carpenter | 54.94PR | May 3 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
| 11 | | Jack Lee | 54.94PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
11. | 12 | | Alexander Golubkov | 55.82 | Mar 8 | Tiger Relays |
12. | 9 | | Pratheek Eravelli | 56.92PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
13. | 10 | | Christian Ong | 57.04PR | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
14. | 11 | | Eric Freilafert | 57.44 | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
15. | 10 | | Jason Cronje | 58.79 | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
16. | 11 | | Montrice Johns | 59.01PR | Mar 3 | Nighthawks Intrasquad Meet |
17. | 9 | | Maxim Polyanskiy | 1:02.33PR | Mar 3 | Nighthawks Intrasquad Meet |
18. | 11 | | Shane Doyle | 1:06.32PR | Mar 3 | Nighthawks Intrasquad Meet |
19. | 9 | | Tanner Woods | 1:11.21PR | Mar 3 | Nighthawks Intrasquad Meet |
|
800 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Jack Durall | 1:55.63PR | May 31 | CIF San Diego Section Finals |
2. | 12 | | Garrett Grant | 1:55.84PR | Mar 15 | Bronco Invite |
3. | 11 | | Paul Holbel | 1:56.81 | May 31 | CIF San Diego Section Finals |
4. | 12 | | Mark Quiroz | 1:58.73PR | May 24 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims |
5. | 12 | | Eric Inumerable | 2:04.08PR | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
6. | 10 | | Cameron Tomlinson | 2:07.05 | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
7. | 11 | | Nick Cahill | 2:08.76PR | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
8. | 12 | | Aaron Reichner | 2:09.84PR | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
9. | 12 | | Patrick Thompson | 2:10.95PR | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
10. | 12 | | Tyler Nelson | 2:11.19PR | Apr 19 | Jaguar Morning Session |
11. | 11 | | Mitch Manis | 2:11.69PR | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
12. | 11 | | Jack Lee | 2:12.72PR | Apr 19 | Jaguar Morning Session |
13. | 10 | | Calvin Liew | 2:14.73 | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
14. | 9 | | Darren Chow | 2:14.74 | May 3 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
15. | 9 | | Jason Panganiban | 2:16.22PR | May 3 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
16. | 12 | | Deangelo Seguban | 2:19.03 | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
17. | 11 | | Bryce Lennan | 2:19.76 | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
18. | 9 | | Aidan Noet | 2:21.53PR | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
19. | 12 | | Alexander Golubkov | 2:23.3hPR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
20. | 9 | | Igor Landa | 2:24.18 | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
21. | 9 | | Trennen Wherley | 2:24.75 | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
22. | 11 | | Bradley Cai | 2:25.25PR | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
23. | 9 | | Connor Holmes | 2:25.27 | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
24. | 9 | | Connor Lennan | 2:27.30 | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
25. | 11 | | Joseph Alegre | 2:28.79PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
26. | 9 | | Matthew Earney | 2:28.93 | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
27. | 9 | | Kyle Lennan | 2:30.1h | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
28. | 9 | | Kaumron Eidgahy | 2:35.17 | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
|
1600 Meters |
1. | 12 | | Garrett Grant | 4:20.81PR | Mar 29 | Mt. Carmel Track Invitational |
2. | 12 | | Mark Quiroz | 4:27.45 | Mar 29 | Mt. Carmel Track Invitational |
3. | 11 | | Paul Holbel | 4:30.58 | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
4. | 12 | | Eric Inumerable | 4:32.3hPR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
5. | 10 | | Cameron Tomlinson | 4:38.30 | May 24 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims |
6. | 11 | | Mitch Manis | 4:39.12PR | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
7. | 12 | | Patrick Thompson | 4:39.19PR | May 24 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims |
8. | 12 | | Aaron Reichner | 4:42.92PR | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
9. | 11 | | Evan Jameson | 4:49.41 | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
10. | 10 | | Calvin Liew | 4:51.0h | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
11. | 11 | | Bryce Lennan | 4:59.87 | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
12. | 12 | | Deangelo Seguban | 4:59.90 | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
13. | 9 | | Igor Landa | 5:02.92 | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
14. | 9 | | Connor Holmes | 5:05.0h | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
15. | 10 | | Gabriel Querido | 5:05.30 | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
16. | 9 | | Aidan Noet | 5:05.92PR | May 3 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
17. | 9 | | Jason Panganiban | 5:09.46PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
18. | 9 | | Matthew Earney | 5:10.3h | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
19. | 11 | | Joseph Alegre | 5:10.85PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
20. | 9 | | Connor Lennan | 5:11.04 | Mar 8 | Marauder Frosh-Soph |
21. | 9 | | Kyle Lennan | 5:14.79 | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
22. | 9 | | Darren Chow | 5:17.51PR | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
23. | 11 | | Bradley Cai | 5:23.9h | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
24. | 9 | | Trennen Wherley | 5:28.60PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
25. | 9 | | Kaumron Eidgahy | 5:59.44 | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
|
3200 Meters |
1. | 11 | | Evan Jameson | 9:40.81 | May 31 | CIF San Diego Section Finals |
2. | 11 | | Mitch Manis | 9:49.47PR | May 31 | CIF San Diego Section Finals |
3. | 12 | | Eric Inumerable | 10:03.87 | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
4. | 12 | | Aaron Reichner | 10:05.70PR | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
5. | 10 | | Calvin Liew | 10:08.78PR | May 3 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
6. | 12 | | Patrick Thompson | 10:21.91PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
7. | 12 | | Mark Quiroz | 10:31.18 | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
8. | 12 | | Garrett Grant | 10:32.99PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
9. | 9 | | Igor Landa | 10:58.13 | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
10. | 11 | | Bryce Lennan | 11:03.23 | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
11. | 9 | | Connor Holmes | 11:05.93 | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
12. | 10 | | Gabriel Querido | 11:14.48 | Mar 8 | Marauder Frosh-Soph |
13. | 12 | | Deangelo Seguban | 11:16.21 | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
14. | 9 | | Connor Lennan | 11:33.26 | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
15. | 9 | | Matthew Earney | 11:34.14 | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
16. | 9 | | Aidan Noet | 11:34.62PR | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
17. | 11 | | Joseph Alegre | 11:36.63PR | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
18. | 9 | | Jason Panganiban | 11:42.59PR | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
19. | 9 | | Darren Chow | 11:49.36PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
20. | 9 | | Kaumron Eidgahy | 12:20.04 | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
|
110m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 10 | | Allen Yun | 18.07PR | Mar 8 | Marauder Frosh-Soph |
2. | 11 | | Shane Doyle | 19.98PR | Mar 3 | Nighthawks Intrasquad Meet |
3. | 9 | | Jayden Hebreo | 20.51PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
4. | 9 | | William Lau | 21.38PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
5. | 10 | | Jason Cronje | 21.61PR | Mar 8 | Marauder Frosh-Soph |
6. | 9 | | Jared Hebreo | 22.99PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
|
110m Hurdles - 39" |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Nelson | 14.59 (.6)PR | May 31 | CIF San Diego Section Finals |
2. | 12 | | Christian Hill | 15.85 (.0)PR | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
3. | 10 | | Allen Yun | 16.49 (.0) | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
4. | 11 | | Raymond Deng | 17.27 (.0) | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
5. | 11 | | Shane Doyle | 17.42 (.0)PR | Apr 19 | Jaguar Morning Session |
6. | 12 | | Marco Sanchez | 17.55 (1.0)PR | Apr 19 | Jaguar Morning Session |
7. | 11 | | Youngwoo Son | 18.20 | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
8. | 11 | | Nick Smith | 18.41 (.3)PR | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
9. | 11 | | Saman Hashemipour | 19.08 (3.0)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
10. | 11 | | Vincent Chau | 19.49 (.3)PR | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
11. | 9 | | Jayden Hebreo | 20.16 (2.5)PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
12. | 9 | | William Lau | 21.59 (2.5) | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
13. | 9 | | Jared Hebreo | 21.94cPR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
14. | 10 | | Jason Cronje | 23.05PR | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
|
300m Hurdles - 30" |
1. | 10 | | Allen Yun | 46.12PR | Mar 8 | Marauder Frosh-Soph |
2. | 9 | | Jayden Hebreo | 47.12PR | Mar 8 | Marauder Frosh-Soph |
3. | 9 | | William Lau | 52.14PR | Mar 8 | Marauder Frosh-Soph |
4. | 10 | | Jason Cronje | 52.23PR | Mar 8 | Marauder Frosh-Soph |
5. | 9 | | Jared Hebreo | 57.88PR | Mar 8 | Marauder Frosh-Soph |
|
300m Hurdles - 33" |
1. | 10 | | Allen Yun | 44.42PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
2. | 11 | | Shane Doyle | 45.81PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
3. | 11 | | Nick Smith | 47.46PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
4. | 11 | | Vincent Chau | 47.58PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
5. | 9 | | Jayden Hebreo | 47.64PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
6. | 10 | | Jason Cronje | 50.41PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
7. | 9 | | William Lau | 51.84PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
8. | 9 | | Jared Hebreo | 56.14PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
|
300m Hurdles - 36" |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Nelson | 38.40PR | May 31 | CIF San Diego Section Finals |
2. | 12 | | Marco Sanchez | 39.94PR | May 31 | CIF San Diego Section Finals |
3. | 11 | | Raymond Deng | 42.76 | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
4. | 11 | | Youngwoo Son | 43.26 | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
5. | 10 | | Allen Yun | 44.61 | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
6. | 11 | | Saman Hashemipour | 45.30PR | Mar 22 | Falcon Relays |
7. | 11 | | Shane Doyle | 45.65PR | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
8. | 9 | | Jayden Hebreo | 45.74PR | May 3 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
9. | 11 | | Vincent Chau | 45.84cPR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
10. | 11 | | Nick Smith | 46.96PR | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
11. | 9 | | William Lau | 50.45 | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
12. | 9 | | Jared Hebreo | 55.04PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
|
4x100 Relay |
1. | - | | Marco Sanchez Nathan Marin Mark Gallant Jack Durall | 43.66 | May 31 | CIF San Diego Section Finals |
2. | - | | Khan Pham Nathan Marin Lindolfo Crisan Jack Durall | 44.40 | Mar 8 | Tiger Relays |
3. | - | | Marco Sanchez Nathan Marin Alexander Golubkov Jack Durall | 44.41 | Mar 15 | Bronco Invite |
4. | - | | Lindolfo Crisan Eric Freilafert Thomas Mackey D'Angelo Gunter | 45.14c | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
5. | - | | Eric Freilafert D'Angelo Gunter Christian Ong Maxim Polyanskiy | 45.50 | Apr 19 | Jaguar Morning Session |
6. | - | | Eric Freilafert Saman Hashemipour Alexander Golubkov Marco Sanchez | 45.57 | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
7. | - | | Relay Team | 45.63 | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
8. | - | | Justin Badillo D'Angelo Gounter Thomas Mackey Maxim Polyanskiy | 46.03 | Mar 22 | Falcon Relays |
9. | 9 | | William Carpenter D'Angelo Gunter Maxim Polyanskiy Michael Ong | 46.19 | May 3 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
10. | - | | Nick Cahill Eric Freilafert Christian Ong Maxim Polyanskiy | 46.57 | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
11. | - | | Eric Freilafert D'Angelo Gunter Pratheek Eravelli Maxim Polyanskiy | 46.83 | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
12. | - | | Allen Yun Eric Freilafert Christian Ong Saman Hashemipour | 46.85 | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
13. | - | | Thomas Mackey Christian Ong Allen Yun Samuel Holbel | 47.07 | May 3 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
14. | - | | Lindolfo Crisan Eric Freilafert Christian Ong D'Angelo Gounter | 47.08 | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
15. | - | | Deangelo Seguban Alexander Golubkov Mark Gallant Eric Freilafert | 47.11 | Mar 8 | Tiger Relays |
16. | - | | Samuel Holbel Ben Cabiling Christian Ong Jessie Evangelista | 47.61 | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
17. | - | | Christian Ong Ben Cabiling Isaac Hughes Justin Badillo | 47.64c | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
18. | 9 | | William Carpenter Pratheek Eravelli Michael Ong D'Angelo Gounter | 47.67 | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
19. | - | | Ben Cabiling Gabe Santos Christian Ong Thomas Mackey | 48.57 | Mar 8 | Marauder Frosh-Soph |
20. | - | | Samuel Holbel William Carpenter Pratheek Eravelli D'Angelo Gounter | 48.68 | Mar 8 | Marauder Frosh-Soph |
21. | - | | Saman Hashemipour Thomas Mackey Samuel Holbel Jorden Bugarin | 49.00 | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
22. | - | | Jessie Evangelista Isaac Hughes Allen Yun Eric Wang | 49.10 | Mar 8 | Marauder Frosh-Soph |
23. | - | | Christian Ong Samuel Holbel Ben Cabiling Allen Yun | 49.16 | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
24. | - | | Eric Wang Min-Ali Hussainy Pratheek Eravelli Michael Ong | 51.59 | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
25. | - | | Ben Cabiling Justin Badillo Allen Yun Montrice Johns | 52.39 | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
|
4x400 Relay |
1. | - | | Jack Durall Nathan Marin D'Angelo Gunter Tyler Nelson | 3:19.20 | May 31 | CIF San Diego Section Finals |
2. | - | | Nathan Marin D'Angelo Gunter Jack Durall Marco Sanchez | 3:20.15 | Jun 6 | 96th CIF State T&F Champs Prelims 2014 |
3. | - | | D'Angelo Gunter Nathan Marin Jack Durall Tyler Nelson | 3:21.88 | May 24 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims |
4. | - | | Nathan Marin Garrett Grant Jack Durall Tyler Nelson | 3:24.23 | Apr 12 | Arcadia Invitational Day 2 |
5. | - | | Nathan Marin Garrett Grant Paul Holbel Jack Durall | 3:25.45 | Mar 29 | Mt. Carmel Track Invitational |
6. | - | | Thomas Mackey Paul Holbel Jack Durall Tyler Nelson | 3:26.64 | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
7. | - | | Nathan Marin Marco Sanchez D'Angelo Gunter Jack Durall | 3:26.91 | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
8. | - | | D'Angelo Gunter Marco Sanchez Thomas Mackey Nathan Marin | 3:29.53 | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
9. | - | | Garrett Grant Nathan Marin Jack Durall Thomas Mackey | 3:29.68 | Mar 15 | Bronco Invite |
10. | - | | Garrett Grant Nathan Marin Mark Quiroz Jack Durall | 3:30.09 | Mar 8 | Tiger Relays |
11. | - | | Thomas Mackey Saman Hashemipour Nathan Marin Jack Durall | 3:30.11 | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
12. | - | | D'Angelo Gunter Thomas Mackey Paul Holbel Nathan Marin | 3:32.0h | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
13. | - | | Nathan Marin Thomas Mackey D'Angelo Gounter Jack Durall | 3:32.50 | Mar 22 | Falcon Relays |
14. | - | | Paul Holbel Nick Cahill Mark Quiroz Alexander Golubkov | 3:37.79 | Mar 15 | Bronco Invite |
15. | 9 | | D'Angelo Gunter William Carpenter Jason Panganiban Maxim Polyanskiy | 3:37.83 | May 3 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
16. | - | | Thomas Mackey Cameron Tomlinson Allen Yun Samuel Holbel | 3:40.21 | May 3 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
17. | - | | Relay Team | 3:40.56 | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
18. | - | | D'Angelo Gunter Jack Lee Nick Cahill Eric Freilafert | 3:43.10 | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
19. | - | | D'Angelo Gounter Christian Ong Samuel Holbel Pratheek Eravelli | 3:43.48 | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
20. | - | | Nick Cahill Cameron Tomlinson Pratheek Eravelli Jack Lee | 3:43.6h | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
21. | - | | Nick Cahill William Carpenter Samuel Holbel Maxim Polyanskiy | 3:45.79 | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
22. | - | | Marco Sanchez Jack Lee Nick Cahill Saman Hashemipour | 3:46.50 | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
23. | - | | Samuel Holbel Alec Blanchette Shane Doyle Christian Ong | 3:49.39 | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
24. | 9 | | Michael Ong William Carpenter Pratheek Eravelli Jared Hebreo | 3:52.77 | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
25. | 9 | | Connor Holmes Darren Chow Jason Panganiban Igor Landa | 4:02.94 | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
|
4x800 Relay |
1. | - | | Patrick Thompson Eric Inumerable Mitch Manis Aaron Reichner | 8:29.88 | Mar 22 | Falcon Relays |
2. | - | | Relay Team | 8:56.38 | Mar 15 | Bronco Invite |
|
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400] |
1. | - | | Allen Yun D'Angelo Gunter Alec Blanchette Thomas Mackey | 1:41.15 | Mar 15 | Bronco Invite |
2. | - | | Allen Yun Maxim Polyanskiy D'Angelo Gounter Thomas Mackey | 1:41.39 | Mar 22 | Falcon Relays |
|
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600] |
1. | - | | Garrett Grant Jack Durall Paul Holbel Mark Quiroz | 10:28.81 | Apr 12 | Arcadia Invitational Day 2 |
2. | - | | Paul Holbel Jack Durall Mark Quiroz Garrett Grant | 10:31.59 | Mar 22 | Falcon Relays |
3. | - | | Calvin Liew Jack Lee Nick Cahill Cameron Tomlinson | 11:24.74 | Mar 22 | Falcon Relays |
4. | - | | Paul Holbel Nick Cahill Jack Lee Calvin Liew | 11:25.38 | Apr 19 | Jaguar Morning Session |
5. | - | | Relay Team | 11:32.40 | Mar 15 | Bronco Invite |
|
4x110 Shuttle Hurdles - 30" |
1. | - | | Marco Sanchez Raymond Deng Youngwoo Son Allen Yun | 1:14.08 | Mar 22 | Falcon Relays |
|
Shot Put - 12lb |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Nelson | 47' 6.25PR | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
2. | 11 | | Montrice Johns | 43' 0 | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
3. | 11 | | Leonito Dionisio | 32' 5PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
4. | 11 | | Min-Ali Hussainy | 30' 6PR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
5. | 11 | | Max Finken | 29' 5PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
6. | 11 | | James Tran | 25' 7PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
|
Discus - 1.6kg |
1. | 12 | | Tyler Nelson | 140' 3PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
2. | 11 | | Montrice Johns | 138' 10PR | May 31 | CIF San Diego Section Finals |
3. | 11 | | Max Finken | 101' 1PR | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
4. | 11 | | Leonito Dionisio | 100' 7PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
5. | 11 | | Min-Ali Hussainy | 91' 11PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
6. | 11 | | James Tran | 83' 8PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
|
High Jump |
1. | 10 | | Cameron Hepworth | 6' 5 | May 3 | Dick Wilkins Frosh-Soph Invite |
2. | 11 | | Montrice Johns | 5' 11PR | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
3. | 11 | | Shane Doyle | 5' 9PR | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
4. | 12 | | Kyle Sit | 5' 6PR | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
5. | 12 | | Tyler Nelson | 5' 4 | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
| 11 | | Nick Smith | 5' 4PR | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
7. | 11 | | Paul Holbel | 5' 2PR | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
| 10 | | Samuel Holbel | 5' 2PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
9. | 10 | | Allen Yun | 5' 0 | Mar 8 | Marauder Frosh-Soph |
10. | 10 | | Jason Cronje | 4' 10PR | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
|
Pole Vault |
1. | 12 | | Andrew Shea | 12' 8PR | May 24 | CIF San Diego Section Prelims |
| 11 | | Youngwoo Son | 12' 8 | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
3. | 11 | | Daniel Choi | 10' 0 | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
4. | 11 | | Antonio Manfredi | 9' 0 | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
5. | 9 | | Dong Jae Lee | 8' 0PR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
| 11 | | Jason Chauvin | 8' 0PR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
| 9 | | Alexis Crissan | 8' 0PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
8. | 9 | | Michael Ong | 7' 6PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
| 10 | | Egan Zimmer | 7' 6 | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
|
Long Jump |
1. | 12 | | Christian Hill | 20' 10PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
2. | 12 | | Marco Sanchez | 19' 10 (3.0)PR | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
3. | 11 | | Nathan Marin | 19' 0.75PR | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
4. | 12 | | James Hebreo | 19' 0PR | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
5. | 10 | | Allen Yun | 18' 8 | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
6. | 12 | | Calvin Luu | 18' 5PR | Mar 8 | Tiger Relays |
7. | 11 | | Nate Flores | 18' 4PR | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
8. | 10 | | Gabe Santos | 17' 6 | Apr 17 | Oceanside @ Del Norte |
9. | 10 | | Jessie Evangelista | 17' 5.5 | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
10. | 10 | | Ben Cabiling | 17' 2PR | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
11. | 11 | | Justin Badillo | 17' 1 | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
12. | 11 | | Greg Perez | 16' 11.5PR | Apr 24 | Del Norte @ Ramona |
13. | 10 | | Isaac Hughes | 16' 11 | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
14. | 11 | | Todd Swenke | 16' 3.75PR | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
15. | 12 | | Jordan Jefferson | 16' 2 | Mar 20 | Del Norte , Mira Mesa, UC |
16. | 10 | | Egan Zimmer | 14' 2 | Mar 13 | Del Norte @ Poway |
|
Triple Jump |
1. | 12 | | Christian Hill | 40' 10 (1.3) | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
2. | 12 | | Calvin Luu | 40' 7 (1.8)PR | May 16 | Valley League Finals |
3. | 12 | | James Hebreo | 39' 6.5 | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
4. | 12 | | Jordan Jefferson | 37' 4PR | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
5. | 10 | | Gabe Santos | 36' 3 | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
| 11 | | Justin Badillo | 36' 3 | Apr 3 | Del Norte @ Orange Glen |
7. | 11 | | Nate Flores | 35' 1 | May 8 | Del Norte @ Valley Center |
8. | 10 | | Isaac Hughes | 35' 0.5 | Mar 27 | Canyon Crest Academy @ Del Norte |
|