Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2222
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2000
Indoor
2024
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Nate Heller
11.91
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
2.
10
Bret Sendelbach
12.20
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
3.
10
Tanner Meehan
12.57
PR
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
4.
11
Alex Shoemaker
13.27
PR
May 6
RVC North Meet
5.
9
Jonah Topel
13.54c
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
200 Meters
1.
10
Tanner Meehan
25.46
PR
May 6
RVC North Meet
2.
12
Colton Moc
25.62
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
3.
10
Bret Sendelbach
26.57
PR
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
4.
10
Camron Beaver
27.69
PR
May 6
RVC North Meet
5.
10
Kori Madsen
28.44c
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
400 Meters
1.
12
Colton Moc
56.71
PR
May 9
Tider Invite
2.
11
Adam Moccero
1:02.44
PR
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
3.
9
Kyle Roth
1:02.84c
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
10
Adam Klein
1:02.84c
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
800 Meters
1.
10
Noah Schiller
2:02.13
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
2.
11
Josh Michel
2:15.04
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
3.
9
Jon Vickery
2:34.7h
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
4.
12
Eric Sasse
2:41.68
PR
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
1600 Meters
1.
10
Noah Schiller
4:55.64
PR
May 17
Rock Valley Conference Meet
2.
10
Skyler Sendelbach
5:03.46
PR
May 17
Rock Valley Conference Meet
3.
11
Josh Michel
5:33.99
PR
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
4.
12
Eric Sasse
5:59.31
PR
May 17
Rock Valley Conference Meet
5.
9
Jon Vickery
5:59.99
PR
May 9
Tider Invite
3200 Meters
1.
10
Skyler Sendelbach
10:47.25
PR
May 9
Tider Invite
2.
11
Nathan Vickery
11:16.60
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
12
Kyle Anderson
16.23
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
2.
10
Jacob Cunningham
17.28
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
3.
9
Miles Liesse
17.82
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
4.
12
Nate Christensen
20.21
PR
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Kyle Anderson
43.77
PR
May 9
Tider Invite
2.
10
Jacob Cunningham
46.54c
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
9
Miles Liesse
47.34c
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Tanner Meehan
Camron Beaver
Jonah Topel
Bret Sendelbach
50.74c
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
2.
-
Nate Heller
Kipp Erickson
Camron Beaver
Jonah Topel
50.81
May 9
Tider Invite
3.
-
Nate Heller
Alex Shoemaker
Camron Beaver
Brandon Basina
50.84
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
4.
-
Relay Team
51.72
May 6
RVC North Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Tanner Meehan
Bret Sendelbach
Camron Beaver
Noah Schiller
1:40.4h
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
2.
-
Colton Moc
Kipp Erickson
Alex Shoemaker
Tanner Meehan
1:42.89
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Kyle Anderson
Eric Sasse
Colton Moc
Noah Schiller
3:45.87
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
2.
-
Relay Team
3:56.74
May 6
RVC North Meet
3.
-
Kyle Anderson
Noah Schiller
Tanner Meehan
Colton Moc
3:58.73
May 9
Tider Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Noah Schiller
Tyler Schmidt
Kyle Roth
Nathan Vickery
9:19.15
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
2.
-
Skyler Sendelbach
Noah Schiller
Jon Vickery
Kyle Roth
9:27.0h
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
-
Noah Schiller
Kyle Roth
Skyler Sendelbach
Jon Vickery
9:29.30
May 9
Tider Invite
4.
-
Nathan Vickery
Jon Vickery
Kyle Roth
Josh Michel
9:55.30
May 17
Rock Valley Conference Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Austin Rupiper
43' 10
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
2.
9
Thomas Lovely
34' 10
May 6
RVC North Meet
3.
10
Riley Wilson
32' 0.25
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
4.
12
Jacob Schroeder
32' 0
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
5.
9
Jason Martinez
26' 4.75
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jacob Schroeder
107' 3
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
2.
11
Forrest Johnson
104' 9
PR
May 17
Rock Valley Conference Meet
3.
9
Thomas Lovely
85' 0
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
4.
9
Jason Martinez
78' 7
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
5.
10
Riley Wilson
73' 6
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
High Jump
1.
10
Ramon Tinajero
5' 8
PR
May 6
RVC North Meet
2.
10
Noah Schiller
5' 4
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
10
Adam Klein
5' 2
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
12
Aaron Nash
10' 6
PR
May 6
RVC North Meet
2.
10
Sawyer Sendelbach
8' 0
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
Long Jump
1.
10
Tanner Meehan
19' 4.25
PR
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
2.
10
Jacob Cunningham
18' 4.25
PR
May 9
Tider Invite
3.
10
Bret Sendelbach
17' 0.5
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
4.
9
Justin Gapinski
11' 7.5
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
Triple Jump
1.
11
Nate Heller
34' 7
May 9
Tider Invite
2.
12
Nate Christensen
34' 3.25
PR
May 9
Tider Invite
3.
12
Aaron Nash
33' 4
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
4.
10
Alex Diebold
31' 5.5
May 17
Rock Valley Conference Meet
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Sophie Baumberger
13.40
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
2.
9
Sophia Krainyk
13.43
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
3.
9
Corita Wall
13.77
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
4.
9
Savannah Wall
14.44c
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
200 Meters
1.
9
Corita Wall
28.44
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
2.
10
Morgan Lawrence
29.89
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
3.
9
Sophia Krainyk
29.93
PR
May 9
Tider Invite
4.
9
Laura Sasse
32.58
PR
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
400 Meters
1.
9
Libby Roethel
1:07.25
PR
May 9
Tider Invite
2.
11
Katie Juen
1:18.93
PR
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
3.
11
Sage Schroeder
1:22.11
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
800 Meters
1.
9
Briana Johnson
2:57.20
PR
May 17
Rock Valley Conference Meet
1600 Meters
1.
9
Taylor Wacker
5:53.0h
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3200 Meters
1.
11
Brielle Greenleaf
11:48.07
PR
May 17
Rock Valley Conference Meet
2.
9
Taylor Wacker
13:22.9h
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Savannah Wall
19.10
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
2.
9
Sophia Krainyk
19.44
PR
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
3.
11
Erin Meichtry
19.69
PR
May 6
RVC North Meet
4.
11
Larissa Olin
19.90
May 6
RVC North Meet
5.
9
Genee Severson
20.22
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
11
Erin Meichtry
52.00
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
2.
11
Larissa Olin
52.65
PR
May 9
Tider Invite
3.
9
Genee Severson
57.65
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Sophia Krainyk
Savannah Wall
Corita Wall
Sophie Baumberger
54.50
May 30
WIAA D2 Sectional 3 - Viroqua
2.
-
Sophie Baumberger
Larissa Olin
Sophia Krainyk
Corita Wall
54.67
May 9
Tider Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
54.81
May 6
RVC North Meet
4.
-
Morgan Lawrence
Sophia Krainyk
Corita Wall
Savannah Wall
54.94c
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
5.
-
Sophie Baumberger
Morgan Lawrence
Laura Sasse
Sophia Krainyk
56.07
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Genee Severson
Sophia Krainyk
Savannah Wall
Morgan Lawrence
1:59.7h
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
2.
9
Rachel Gragg
Genee Severson
Laura Sasse
Savannah Wall
1:59.86
May 9
Tider Invite
3.
-
Relay Team
2:06.34
May 6
RVC North Meet
4.
-
Genee Severson
Laura Sasse
Rachel Gragg
Morgan Lawrence
2:06.36
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
5.
-
Genee Severson
Savannah Wall
Morgan Lawrence
Sophie Baumberger
2:10.55
May 17
Rock Valley Conference Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Brielle Greenleaf
Taylor Wacker
Briana Johnson
Libby Roethel
10:45.19
May 9
Tider Invite
2.
-
Libby Roethel
Erin Meichtry
Taylor Wacker
Brielle Greenleaf
10:58.37
May 17
Rock Valley Conference Meet
3.
-
Relay Team
11:01.62
May 6
RVC North Meet
4.
-
Brielle Greenleaf
Erin Meichtry
Briana Johnson
Libby Roethel
11:05.19
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
5.
-
Libby Roethel
Taylor Wacker
Erin Meichtry
Brielle Greenleaf
11:07.69
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Karen Wethal
34' 9.25
May 17
Rock Valley Conference Meet
2.
10
Hayley Krause
30' 7.5
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
10
Brooke Trustem
29' 5
May 17
Rock Valley Conference Meet
4.
9
Breanna Lawrence
21' 9
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Karen Wethal
125' 4
Jun 7
WIAA Division 2 State Championships Day 2
2.
10
Brooke Trustem
93' 2
May 6
RVC North Meet
3.
10
Hayley Krause
88' 11
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
4.
9
Breanna Lawrence
53' 8
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
High Jump
1.
12
Brooke Barcena
4' 10
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
2.
9
Rachel Gragg
4' 8
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
10
Amanda Larson
4' 8
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
Pole Vault
1.
9
Kayden Frame
6' 6
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
Long Jump
1.
11
Larissa Olin
14' 0.75
PR
May 9
Tider Invite
2.
10
Morgan Lawrence
13' 11
PR
May 22
Blue Devil 9/10 Invite
3.
9
Rachel Gragg
13' 3.5
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
4.
9
Libby Roethel
11' 6.5
PR
May 27
WIAA D2 Regional - McFarland
Triple Jump
1.
11
Sophie Baumberger
29' 2.5
May 9
Tider Invite
2.
9
Heather Novak
15' 6
PR
Apr 17
Bluejay Invitational
*Recent improvement