Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2001
Indoor
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
11
Jesse Zimmerman
11.51
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
9
Ryan Sanders
11.64
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
3.
12
Joshua Hendrix
11.80
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
4.
9
Sam Laude
12.11
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
5.
12
Kyle Boschert
12.13
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
6.
11
Joe Bauman
12.74c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
7.
11
Ben Lundin
12.90
May 16
Blackhawk Invite
8.
10
Jaryd Jenkins
12.94c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
9.
10
Ike Yaroch
13.44c
May 13
WLT JV Meet
10.
11
Jacob Voigt
13.54c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
11.
9
Jason Lange
13.64c
May 13
WLT JV Meet
12.
11
Travis Jaremba
15.84c
May 13
WLT JV Meet
9
Roger Kluth
15.84c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
14.
9
Brandon St Amour
16.24c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
200 Meters
1.
12
Joshua Hendrix
23.53
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
2.
11
Jesse Zimmerman
24.39
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
3.
9
Ryan Sanders
24.40
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
4.
11
Ben Lundin
25.18
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
5.
10
Drew Steinkraus
25.36
PR
May 16
Blackhawk Invite
6.
10
Jaryd Jenkins
26.17
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
7.
11
Ryan Caballero
26.34c
May 13
WLT JV Meet
8.
9
Noah Burchardt
26.64c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
9.
11
Jacob Voigt
27.74c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
9
Jason Lange
27.74c
May 13
WLT JV Meet
11.
9
Brandon St Amour
32.54c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
12.
9
Roger Kluth
32.74c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
400 Meters
1.
11
Nate Uhrich
52.80
PR
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
2.
12
Nick Ceizyk
53.55
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
3.
11
Adam Zastrow
55.29
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
4.
9
Carmelo Rosado
56.59
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
5.
10
Logan Knollenberg
58.99
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
6.
12
McCoy Ferron
59.17
PR
May 16
Blackhawk Invite
7.
12
Preston Behnke
59.44c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
800 Meters
1.
11
Logan Kitchen
2:02.42
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
10
Isaiah Rabata
2:06.02
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
3.
10
Sam Uhrich
2:08.93
May 16
Blackhawk Invite
4.
11
Nate Uhrich
2:11.12
May 16
Blackhawk Invite
5.
9
Gino Montoya
2:11.87
May 16
Blackhawk Invite
6.
11
Ryan Caballero
2:16.42
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
7.
9
Tyler Unferth
2:26.8h
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
8.
10
Zach Unferth
2:27.56
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
9.
10
Aaron Kremsreiter
2:40.9h
May 13
WLT JV Meet
1500 Meters
1.
10
Zach Unferth
5:23.32
PR
May 16
Blackhawk Invite
2.
10
Aaron Kremsreiter
5:33.63
PR
May 16
Blackhawk Invite
1600 Meters
1.
11
Logan Kitchen
4:29.55
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
9
Gino Montoya
4:41.25
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
3.
10
Sam Uhrich
4:48.31
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
4.
9
Tyler Unferth
5:20.1h
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
5.
10
Zach Unferth
5:36.5h
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
6.
10
Aaron Kremsreiter
5:50.6h
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
3200 Meters
1.
9
Gino Montoya
10:21.82
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
10
Isaiah Rabata
10:47.64
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
110m Hurdles - 39"
1.
10
Derek Reeves
17.30
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
2.
10
Nathan Simon
17.85
PR
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
3.
9
Keegan Brewer
18.63
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
4.
10
Nate Simon
19.44c
May 13
WLT JV Meet
5.
10
Brandon Knoll
23.84c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
10
Derek Reeves
43.67
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
2.
10
Nathan Simon
45.88
PR
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
3.
10
Nate Simon
48.44c
May 13
WLT JV Meet
4.
9
Keegan Brewer
49.89
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
5.
10
Brandon Knoll
1:03.84c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Kyle Boschert
Ben Lundin
Joshua Hendrix
Jesse Zimmerman
44.41
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
2.
-
Ben Lundin
Jesse Zimmerman
Kyle Boschert
Joshua Hendrix
44.67
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
45.12
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
4.
-
Kyle Boschert
Joshua Hendrix
Ben Lundin
Jesse Zimmerman
45.58
May 16
Blackhawk Invite
5.
-
Joshua Hendrix
Jesse Zimmerman
Kyle Boschert
Ben Lundin
46.30
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Relay Team
1:34.99
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
2.
-
Kyle Boschert
Ben Lundin
Drew Steinkraus
Justin Lange
1:37.84
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
3.
-
Kyle Boschert
Drew Steinkraus
Justin Lange
Ben Lundin
1:37.93
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
4.
-
Kyle Boschert
Joshua Hendrix
Justin Lange
Ben Lundin
1:38.82
May 16
Blackhawk Invite
5.
-
Ben Lundin
Kyle Boschert
Drew Steinkraus
Justin Lange
1:39.71
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Nick Ceizyk
Adam Zastrow
Nate Uhrich
Logan Kitchen
3:35.47
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
-
McCoy Ferron
Adam Zastrow
Nate Uhrich
Ryan Caballero
3:40.91
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
3.
-
Nate Uhrich
Adam Zastrow
McCoy Ferron
Nick Ceizyk
3:41.05
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
4.
-
Relay Team
3:42.03
May 16
Blackhawk Invite
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Sam Uhrich
Gino Montoya
Isaiah Rabata
Logan Kitchen
8:14.36
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
2.
-
Sam Uhrich
Gino Montoya
Isaiah Rabata
Nate Uhrich
8:32.81
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
8:36.98
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
4.
-
Gino Montoya
Isaiah Rabata
Austin Walker
Justin Lange
9:10.80
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
19:12.30
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:40.58
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
11:23.10
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
12
Vance Luell
51' 11.5
PR
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
2.
10
Manny Prado
45' 2
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
3.
12
Jordan Weinberger
42' 6
PR
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
4.
12
Brett Ferstl
38' 4
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
5.
10
Zach Propst
34' 9
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
6.
12
Connor Klavekoske
34' 5
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
7.
10
Ike Yaroch
33' 10
May 13
WLT JV Meet
8.
9
Noah Burchardt
32' 4
May 13
WLT JV Meet
9.
12
Issac Jenson
31' 10
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
10.
11
Eric Diels
31' 1
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
11.
9
Mitch Klug
29' 9
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Vance Luell
133' 2
PR
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
2.
12
Brett Ferstl
117' 1
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
3.
12
Connor Klavekoske
101' 2
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
4.
12
Jordan Weinberger
100' 9
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
5.
9
Mitch Klug
87' 4
May 13
WLT JV Meet
6.
10
Ike Yaroch
87' 0
May 13
WLT JV Meet
7.
10
Zach Propst
82' 4
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
8.
12
Issac Jenson
74' 7
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
High Jump
1.
12
Joshua Hendrix
5' 8
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
10
Aaron Kremsreiter
5' 6
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
3.
9
Noah Burchardt
5' 2
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
9
Keegan Brewer
5' 2
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
5.
10
Derek Reeves
4' 10
May 13
WLT JV Meet
Pole Vault
1.
12
Nick Ceizyk
13' 9
PR
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
2.
12
Ron Kraft
12' 0
PR
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
3.
10
Nathan Simon
10' 0
PR
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
9
Ryan Sanders
10' 0
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
5.
11
Jacob Voigt
9' 0
PR
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
6.
11
Travis Jaremba
8' 6
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
7.
10
Nate Simon
8' 0
May 13
WLT JV Meet
10
Marcus Freeby
8' 0
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
9.
9
Jason Lange
7' 0
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
Long Jump
1.
12
Nick Ceizyk
20' 3
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
11
Ben Lundin
18' 10
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
3.
11
Jesse Zimmerman
18' 8.75
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
4.
11
Joe Bauman
18' 0.75
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
5.
12
Preston Behnke
17' 10.5
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
6.
9
Carmelo Rosado
15' 10
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
7.
9
Sam Laude
15' 1
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
8.
10
Logan Knollenberg
15' 0.5
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
Triple Jump
1.
10
Drew Steinkraus
40' 9.25
PR
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
2.
12
Preston Behnke
39' 6.5
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
3.
11
Joe Bauman
36' 8.5
PR
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
4.
10
Logan Knollenberg
34' 3.5
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Kristen Kasparek
14.53
PR
May 16
Blackhawk Invite
2.
10
Raeleanna Van Erem
14.83
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
3.
9
Morgan Moreau
15.14c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
4.
9
Arianna Weinberger
15.44c
May 13
WLT JV Meet
5.
9
Kaitlyn Wellnitz
15.54c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
6.
9
Emma Grulke
15.94c
May 13
WLT JV Meet
10
Fany Rodriguez
15.94c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
200 Meters
1.
11
Aubrynn Vander Velde
28.17
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
9
Morgan Moreau
30.64c
May 13
WLT JV Meet
3.
10
Madeline McGauley
31.87
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
4.
10
Raeleanna Van Erem
32.74c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
5.
10
Fany Rodriguez
33.49
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
6.
9
Kaitlyn Wellnitz
34.14c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
400 Meters
1.
9
Justice Montoya
1:03.37
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
10
Breighanna Schweitzer
1:05.27
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
3.
10
Madeline McGauley
1:12.84c
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
800 Meters
1.
9
Kennedy Ferron
2:35.05
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
2.
10
Breighanna Schweitzer
2:37.91
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
3.
9
Justice Montoya
2:40.81
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
4.
11
Liz Wilson
2:41.0h
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
5.
10
Mackenzie Helgemoe
2:45.99
PR
May 16
Blackhawk Invite
1500 Meters
1.
10
Mackenzie Helgemoe
5:31.03
PR
May 16
Blackhawk Invite
1600 Meters
1.
10
Mercedes Krenz
5:46.45
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
2.
11
Emma Kuntz
5:51.40
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
3.
10
Mackenzie Helgemoe
5:57.15
PR
Jun 11
WISCO Mile
4.
9
Kennedy Ferron
6:06.26
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
3200 Meters
1.
11
Caitlyn Kiekhaefer
12:05.92
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
10
Mackenzie Helgemoe
12:26.48
PR
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
3.
11
Emma Kuntz
12:38.69
PR
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
4.
11
Alyssa Zuhlke
12:47.02
PR
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Klahryssa Heinzen
17.69
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
10
Olivia Lenz
18.05
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
3.
9
Natasha Woods
20.05
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
4.
9
Taylor Swenson
20.08
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
5.
9
Shania Abler
23.63
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Klahryssa Heinzen
51.01
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
2.
11
Vanessa Hiley
51.44
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
3.
9
Natasha Woods
57.19
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
4.
10
Olivia Lenz
58.47
PR
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
5.
9
Taylor Swenson
1:01.68
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Aubrynn Vander Velde
Erin Conyers
Olivia Lenz
Aleeshah Heinzen
52.21
May 30
WIAA D1 Sectional 4 - Oshkosh West
2.
-
Relay Team
52.75
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Aubrynn Vander Velde
Bobbi Jo Helgemoe
Olivia Lenz
Aleeshah Heinzen
1:51.86
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
2.
-
Relay Team
1:52.86
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Brenna Calder
Mercedes Krenz
Maria Martinez-Ponce
Breighanna Schweitzer
4:14.37
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
2.
-
Breighanna Schweitzer
Justice Montoya
Mercedes Krenz
Maria Martinez-Ponce
4:17.98
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
3.
-
Relay Team
4:28.10
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
4x800 Relay
1.
-
Mercedes Krenz
Caitlyn Kiekhaefer
Morgan Meier
Maria Martinez-Ponce
9:47.78
Jun 6
WIAA Division 1 State Championships Day 1
2.
-
Relay Team
9:53.94
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
3.
-
Maria Martinez-Ponce
Caitlyn Kiekhaefer
Morgan Meier
Mercedes Krenz
9:57.60
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
4.
-
Kennedy Ferron
Anna Biel
Caitlyn Kiekhaefer
Morgan Meier
10:47.28
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
4x1600 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
22:09.28
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:59.7h
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Relay Team
12:43.84
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
11
Jordan Tyjeski
35' 1.5
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
2.
10
Valeria Martinez-Ponce
32' 6
PR
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
3.
10
Emily Grenon
26' 4
PR
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
4.
12
Kylie Rommelfanger
24' 2
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
5.
9
Alicia Braun
23' 3
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Jordan Tyjeski
103' 11
May 8
WLT Relay Meet
2.
11
Vanessa Hiley
101' 6
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
3.
10
Valeria Martinez-Ponce
83' 4
May 27
WIAA D1 Regional - Beaver Dam
4.
12
Kylie Rommelfanger
73' 9
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
5.
9
Alicia Braun
46' 7
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
High Jump
1.
11
Vanessa Hiley
4' 4
PR
May 16
Blackhawk Invite
11
Kristen Kasparek
4' 4
May 16
Blackhawk Invite
3.
11
Mariah Kinjerski
4' 2
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
4.
9
Taylor Swenson
4' 0
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
5.
12
Kylie Rommelfanger
3' 10
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
6.
9
Kaitlyn Wellnitz
3' 8
May 13
WLT JV Meet
Pole Vault
1.
11
Vanessa Hiley
8' 0
PR
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
2.
9
Arianna Weinberger
7' 6
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
3.
9
Kaitlyn Wellnitz
6' 6
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
Long Jump
1.
11
Aleeshah Heinzen
14' 8.5
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
2.
9
Klahryssa Heinzen
14' 4
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
3.
10
Madeline McGauley
11' 1
PR
May 13
WLT JV Meet
Triple Jump
1.
9
Klahryssa Heinzen
32' 3.5
May 20
WLT Outdoor Championship
2.
11
Aleeshah Heinzen
31' 8.5
Apr 25
Dodge County Invite
3.
10
Olivia Lenz
28' 11.75
PR
May 22
WLT JV Outdoor
*Recent improvement