Season:
2014 Outdoor
Outdoor
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2001
2000
1999
1997
1995
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1976
1975
1974
Indoor
2024
2017
2016
2015
Event Records
Highlighter
Highlighter is active:
Click
Tap
an entry to show highlight options.
Mens
Womens
Mens
100 Meters
1.
12
Ray Stark
10.86
(.7)
PR
May 31
1A, 1B & 2B State Championship
2.
9
Ira Hartford
11.87
May 10
Freshman Invitational
3.
12
Matt Nelson
11.94
PR
Apr 25
Chehalis Activator's Invitational
4.
11
Jacob Nelson
12.24c
PR
Mar 27
1A Evergreen League Meet @Tenino
5.
10
Dylan Bennett
12.79
May 8
1A Evergreen League Meet @Forks
6.
12
Chance Bremer
12:20.24c
Apr 3
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
200 Meters
1.
12
Chance Bremer
22.84
PR
Mar 22
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
2.
9
Ira Hartford
23.78
May 10
Freshman Invitational
3.
12
Matt Nelson
24.82
PR
May 16
1A Evergreen Sub-Districts
4.
10
Austin Horsley
25:33.24c
Apr 3
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
400 Meters
1.
12
Chance Bremer
52.22
May 23
1A District 4 Championships
2.
12
Tyson Nauman
54.14c
PR
Mar 29
Ray Ryan Memorial G.H. County Champ.
3.
10
Dylan Bennett
56.01
PR
May 16
1A Evergreen Sub-Districts
4.
10
Austin Horsley
57.84c
Mar 29
Ray Ryan Memorial G.H. County Champ.
800 Meters
1.
10
Wesley Allen
2:08.0h
Apr 3
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
2.
12
Kevin Farr
2:13.7h
Apr 25
Chehalis Activator's Invitational
3.
10
Dylan Bennett
2:14.10
Mar 22
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
4.
10
Austin Horsley
2:23.31
PR
Mar 22
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
5.
10
Dylan Volz
2:36.91
May 10
Freshman Invitational
6.
9
Gabe Belcher
2:38.30
May 10
Freshman Invitational
7.
10
Lukas Starks
2:39.8h
Mar 27
1A Evergreen League Meet @Tenino
1600 Meters
1.
12
Kevin Farr
4:44.16
PR
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
2.
10
Wesley Allen
4:52.8h
Apr 25
Chehalis Activator's Invitational
3.
10
Lukas Starks
4:58.0h
Apr 3
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
4.
10
Brody Burbidge
5:16.0h
Apr 3
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
5.
10
Dylan Volz
5:42.74
May 10
Freshman Invitational
6.
9
Gabe Belcher
5:57.32
May 10
Freshman Invitational
3000 Meters
1.
10
Lukas Starks
10:20.23
PR
Apr 19
Oregon Relays Day 2
3200 Meters
1.
10
Wesley Allen
10:35.60
May 23
1A District 4 Championships
2.
10
Lukas Starks
10:51.0h
PR
Apr 25
Chehalis Activator's Invitational
3.
10
Brody Burbidge
11:44.6h
Apr 25
Chehalis Activator's Invitational
4.
10
Dylan Bennett
12:20.0h
Mar 29
Ray Ryan Memorial G.H. County Champ.
5.
12
Kevin Farr
12:26.8h
PR
Mar 29
Ray Ryan Memorial G.H. County Champ.
6.
10
Austin Horsley
14:43.2h
PR
Mar 29
Ray Ryan Memorial G.H. County Champ.
300m Hurdles - 36"
1.
12
Ray Stark
37.90
PR
May 31
1A, 1B & 2B State Championship
4x100 Relay
1.
-
Relay Team
44.83
Apr 26
Chehalis Activator's Classic
2.
-
Rashad Lorton
Matt Nelson
Chance Bremer
Ray Stark
44.84c
May 1
1A Evergreen League Meet @Hoquiam
3.
-
Chance Bremer
Matt Nelson
Ray Stark
Rashad Lorton
44.85
May 23
1A District 4 Championships
4.
-
Chance Bremer
Ray Stark
Matt Nelson
Rashad Lorton
45.52
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Rashad Lorton
Ray Stark
Tyson Nauman
Chance Bremer
3:28.23
May 23
1A District 4 Championships
2.
-
Tyson Nauman
Rashad Lorton
Chance Bremer
Ray Stark
3:29.04
May 31
1A, 1B & 2B State Championship
3.
-
Chance Bremer
Ray Stark
Tyson Nauman
Rashad Lorton
3:31.15
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
4.
-
Relay Team
3:36.11
Apr 26
Chehalis Activator's Classic
5.
-
Rashad Lorton
Tyson Nauman
Chance Bremer
Ray Stark
3:41.0h
Mar 29
Ray Ryan Memorial G.H. County Champ.
6.
-
Chance Bremer
Tyson Nauman
Rashad Lorton
Ray Stark
3:41.8h
Mar 27
1A Evergreen League Meet @Tenino
7.
-
Dylan Bennett
Chance Bremer
Tyson Nauman
Ray Stark
3:44.0h
Apr 3
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:47.99
Mar 22
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
SMR 1600m - [200-200-400-800]
1.
-
Rashad Lorton
Ray Stark
Chance Bremer
Tyson Nauman
3:50.38
Apr 19
Oregon Relays Day 2
DMR 4000m - [1200-400-800-1600]
1.
-
Lukas Starks
Dylan Bennett
Austin Horsley
Kevin Farr
12:04.42
Apr 19
Oregon Relays Day 2
Shot Put - 12lb
1.
10
Brendon Peterson
38' 6.5
PR
Apr 25
Chehalis Activator's Invitational
2.
10
Jake Zwarun
35' 9
Mar 27
1A Evergreen League Meet @Tenino
3.
10
Kolton Emerson
32' 6
PR
May 8
1A Evergreen League Meet @Forks
4.
10
Jarrett Didrickson
26' 11
PR
May 1
1A Evergreen League Meet @Hoquiam
5.
11
Cesar Cavero
26' 6
PR
Mar 27
1A Evergreen League Meet @Tenino
Discus - 1.6kg
1.
12
Jacob Stevens
122' 8
Mar 29
Ray Ryan Memorial G.H. County Champ.
2.
10
Jake Zwarun
108' 11
May 16
1A Evergreen Sub-Districts
3.
10
Jarrett Didrickson
84' 10
PR
May 8
1A Evergreen League Meet @Forks
4.
10
Brendon Peterson
83' 2
PR
Apr 17
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
5.
11
Cesar Cavero
57' 0
PR
Mar 27
1A Evergreen League Meet @Tenino
Javelin - 800g
1.
10
Wesley Allen
121' 3
PR
May 16
1A Evergreen Sub-Districts
2.
11
Little Bear Johnny
111' 5
Apr 25
Chehalis Activator's Invitational
3.
11
Jacob Nelson
94' 0
PR
Apr 17
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
4.
10
Kolton Emerson
84' 11
PR
Apr 25
Chehalis Activator's Invitational
5.
11
Wyatt Gray
84' 1
PR
Apr 25
Chehalis Activator's Invitational
6.
11
Cesar Cavero
71' 3
PR
May 1
1A Evergreen League Meet @Hoquiam
7.
10
Jarrett Didrickson
51' 4
PR
Apr 3
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
High Jump
1.
12
Tyson Nauman
6' 0
PR
Mar 29
Ray Ryan Memorial G.H. County Champ.
2.
9
Ira Hartford
5' 4
PR
Mar 22
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
Long Jump
1.
12
Rashad Lorton
19' 11.5
PR
May 23
1A District 4 Championships
2.
9
Ira Hartford
17' 9
PR
Apr 17
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
3.
12
Matt Nelson
17' 0
Mar 27
1A Evergreen League Meet @Tenino
4.
11
Wyatt Gray
16' 7
Apr 17
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
5.
11
Jacob Nelson
16' 4
PR
Apr 3
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
Triple Jump
1.
12
Tyson Nauman
45' 3.75
(1.0)
PR
May 31
1A, 1B & 2B State Championship
2.
11
Wyatt Gray
38' 10
May 9
Spudder Track & Field Classic
3.
12
Jacob Stevens
38' 2
May 16
1A Evergreen Sub-Districts
Womens
100 Meters
1.
11
Natalie Grant
12.80
Apr 25
Chehalis Activator's Invitational
2.
9
Kayli Jankord
14.03
PR
May 10
Freshman Invitational
200 Meters
1.
11
Natalie Grant
26.94c
Apr 17
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
2.
9
Kayli Jankord
29.57
PR
May 16
1A Evergreen Sub-Districts
3.
9
Cheyanne Jines
30.60
PR
May 10
Freshman Invitational
400 Meters
1.
11
Natalie Grant
1:00.28
PR
May 23
1A District 4 Championships
800 Meters
1.
11
Cynthia Alatorre
2:49.52
Mar 22
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
2.
11
Stephanie Tyler
2:56.9h
Apr 25
Chehalis Activator's Invitational
3.
11
Luna Zang
3:08.0h
Apr 3
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
1600 Meters
1.
11
Cynthia Alatorre
6:19.58
PR
May 23
1A District 4 Championships
2.
11
Luna Zang
6:30.0h
Apr 25
Chehalis Activator's Invitational
3.
11
Stephanie Tyler
6:31.5h
Apr 25
Chehalis Activator's Invitational
3200 Meters
1.
11
Luna Zang
13:24.8h
Mar 27
1A Evergreen League Meet @Tenino
2.
11
Cynthia Alatorre
15:13.0h
PR
Apr 3
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
3.
11
Stephanie Tyler
15:16.0h
Apr 3
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
100m Hurdles - 33"
1.
9
Cheyanne Jines
20.24c
PR
May 1
1A Evergreen League Meet @Hoquiam
300m Hurdles - 30"
1.
9
Cheyanne Jines
53.70
May 16
1A Evergreen Sub-Districts
4x200 Relay -
1.
-
Kayli Jankord
Cheyanne Jines
Bethany Lipska
Natalie Grant
1:51.86
May 23
1A District 4 Championships
2.
-
Cheyanne Jines
Kayli Jankord
Bethany Lipska
Natalie Grant
1:54.47
May 31
1A, 1B & 2B State Championship
3.
-
Natalie Grant
Bethany Lipska
Kayli Jankord
Cheyanne Jines
1:54.74
May 8
Pacific League Meet @ Raymond
4x400 Relay
1.
-
Cynthia Alatorre
Kayli Jankord
Stephanie Tyler
Cheyanne Jines
4:48.0h
May 1
1A Evergreen League Meet @Hoquiam
2.
-
Relay Team
4:52.6h
Mar 29
Ray Ryan Memorial G.H. County Champ.
3.
-
Kayli Jankord
Cynthia Alatorre
Bethany Lipska
Natalie Grant
4:53.0h
Apr 3
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
4.
-
Luna Zang
Stephanie Tyler
Megan Peterson
Cynthia Alatorre
5:13.0h
Apr 3
1A Evergreen League Meet @Elma
SMR 800m - [100-100-200-400]
1.
-
Relay Team
1:47.99
Mar 22
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
Shot Put - 4kg
1.
10
Megan Peterson
27' 9
May 8
1A Evergreen League Meet @Forks
2.
11
Nika Brock
19' 11
May 1
1A Evergreen League Meet @Hoquiam
Discus - 1kg
1.
11
Mykah Charette
78' 2
May 16
1A Evergreen Sub-Districts
2.
10
Megan Peterson
76' 11
Mar 29
Ray Ryan Memorial G.H. County Champ.
3.
11
Nika Brock
43' 1
Apr 25
Chehalis Activator's Invitational
Javelin - 600g
1.
11
Mykah Charette
85' 11
PR
Apr 25
Chehalis Activator's Invitational
2.
10
Megan Peterson
82' 8
PR
Apr 25
Chehalis Activator's Invitational
3.
11
Nika Brock
55' 5
Mar 27
1A Evergreen League Meet @Tenino
High Jump
1.
11
Bethany Lipska
5' 0
Apr 26
Chehalis Activator's Classic
2.
10
Megan Peterson
4' 4
PR
Mar 22
Rainier "Icebreaker" Invitational
Long Jump
1.
11
Bethany Lipska
15' 0
May 23
1A District 4 Championships
2.
9
Cheyanne Jines
13' 4.25
May 16
1A Evergreen Sub-Districts
3.
9
Kayli Jankord
13' 1.5
PR
May 10
Freshman Invitational
Triple Jump
1.
11
Bethany Lipska
35' 8.5
(2.0)
PR
May 31
1A, 1B & 2B State Championship
2.
9
Kayli Jankord
31' 2.5
May 10
Freshman Invitational
*Recent improvement